| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 2.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 56.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 260.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 317.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 964 | 0 | 0 (-6) | 0 (-12) | 0 (-53) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Danndx][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Danndx.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 255 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 1316.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 198 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1268.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 239 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 1379.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 324 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 2012.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 198 | 264 | 15 | 60.0% | 459.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 514 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 2701.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 95 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 262.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 255 | 449 | 3 | 100.0% | 1088.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 365 | 684 | 2 | 100.0% | 714.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 186 | 222 | 16 | 43.75% | 462.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 335 | 557 | 2 | 100.0% | 1540.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 366 | 591 | 2 | 100.0% | 2194.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 114 | 146 | 5 | 40.0% | 194.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 638 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 5406.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 670 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 3665.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 280 | 308 | 21 | 61.9% | 923.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 414 | 271 | 2 | 0.0% | 3242.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 282 | 469 | 4 | 100.0% | 1508.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 91 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 460.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 137 | 196 | 5 | 40.0% | 361.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 288 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 1911.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 525 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 3484.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 451 | 543 | 1 | 100.0% | 2109.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 93 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 479.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 85 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 158.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 223 | 425 | 4 | 75.0% | 996.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 447 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 2416.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 336 | 375 | 4 | 50.0% | 1502.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 237 | 240 | 5 | 40.0% | 373.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 476 | 372 | 6 | 16.67% | 2308.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 305 | 463 | 3 | 66.67% | 1467.6 |