eu LabVole Developer Dakado24

[9-TD] 9. Tanková divize (History)


WN8
2466
Recent WN8
3947
(465 Battles)
Winrate
57.5%
Recent WR
64.73%
(465 Battles)
Battles
21864
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 21864 0 15 109 465
Avg Tier 7.82 0.0 9.33 7.95 7.44
Winrate 57.5% 0.0% 53.33% 64.22% 64.73%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.0 1.33 1.21 1.71
Damage dealt 1756.38 0 2048.33 2148.95 1994.13
Defense points 1.06 14 7.8 1.53 1.05
Avg Experience 811.79 0 921.0 1048.0 1098.0
WN8 2466 0 (+1) 3280 (+1) 4029 (+6) 3947 (+26)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 765 143 79 1049
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.37
Winrate 63.66% 45.45% 50.63% 59.39%
Tanks spotted 0.42 0.45 0.48 0.45
Damage dealt 1711 1106 529 1492.0
Defense points 0.47 2.28 1.52 0.85
Avg Experience 876 624 477 796.0
Avg Shots 8.99 6.1 7.25 8.32
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 703 3482 652 1179
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.05
Winrate 65.01% 63.76% 61.35% 52.25%
Tanks spotted 0.58 0.57 0.67 0.53
Damage dealt 1753 1285 611 1677.0
Defense points 0.26 0.69 1.58 0.27
Avg Experience 917 827 572 764.0
Avg Shots 8.48 6.82 9.68 8.59
(WG Player ID: 514157366)
Loaded in 1.4s

Session stats


Toggle (25.2.2020 5:26:59 - 25.2.2020 15:15:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dakado24][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 9064 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
21% (116 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3206
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2559
(19151 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2625
(2615 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2360
(1951 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2350
(5208 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2639
(5743 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2790
(3634 Battles)

Tanks (269)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
KV-220-25489705580.0%1054.6
Sexton I31928410.0%502.1
53TP Markowskiego8405819442100.0%9042.1
T348138655777849.49%1679.5
Object 25792676111414767.35%3300.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t818471216580.0%4619.8
Object 703 Version II8240611423151.61%2973.2
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV5160014272075.0%6140.8
WZ-111 model 1-49224198425862.79%2452.6
M601031791068250.0%3049.0
StuG IV581338220.0%1951.3
O-I69727531172.73%1781.5
Valentine AT31601672343.48%348.1
MS-111111406643.94%473.6
AT 2536529811550.43%788.9
M36 Jackson65043119548.42%733.9
M40/M43811568743268.75%1393.4
VK 36.01 (H)67395697755.84%1421.6
T110E410256779116656.02%2083.8
T207179811589068.89%4155.5
AMX M4 mle. 541029589854963.27%2799.0
IS-38161377638360.57%2230.0
M5A1 Stuart41402702653.85%408.1
T-34-17170711372176.19%4228.2
T32812525392630.77%1210.8
Super Hellcat7136136010.0%1446.9
Wespe31701282123.81%381.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III31041324143.9%211.7
Vickers Medium Mk. II238911656.25%139.7
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)814949951457.14%3000.9
Sturer Emil711535794055.0%1685.2
T-34 shielded5632613366.67%1596.7
Lorraine 40 t82695919250.0%3113.7
Object 90710260794916657.83%2195.2
S-517741623850.0%710.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32142261764.71%1037.1
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8140885212250.82%3030.9
Jagdpanzer IV65603374744.68%882.3
T675115892811866.95%3747.4
T7 Combat Car257135683.33%339.2
AMX 50 100819359715156.86%2216.7
M54 Renegade8251011913265.63%3105.3
Turán III prototípus51024752742.86%3442.2
M1278035932748.15%894.2
Löwe81961111572366.67%3000.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9241310306564.62%2862.7
Matilda41812027546.67%334.6
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103560110021360.09%3164.1
EMIL 19518290612331172.73%3555.7
T-4371477730425.0%3366.0
BDR G1 B58605793056.67%2088.3
Spähpanzer SP I C7996529425.0%1903.4
E 50 Ausf. M10253587333356.16%2458.0
M41 Walker Bulldog811889074560.0%2404.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP923709422846.43%3139.9
TVP T 50/5110248092912254.1%2353.8
T71 DA713219629259.78%4006.2
ST-I9196178556759.79%2176.1
Pz.Kpfw. II21542181241.67%630.0
KV-1558443319450.0%1286.2
VK 16.02 Leopard573377110557.14%4219.4
M48A5 Patton1024209622962.07%2413.4
Conqueror92489102828062.5%2766.5
Chrysler K GF827551207250.0%3249.6
T-54 ltwt.9177294636558.36%3516.4
T-100 LT10195187912060.0%2987.3
Panther II89375123762.16%1161.1
M2 Medium Tank374943729.73%33.2
Pz.Kpfw. VII101735604933.33%866.9
B142642561747.06%758.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31001161040.0%121.8
Object 2601031979521957.89%2942.7
Type T-3453633314753.19%956.7
Hummel67005771450.0%911.4
Type 5981991118712766.14%3713.8
IS-410271089022051.82%2518.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8207411085967.8%3019.4
AMX M4 mle. 5193046119224063.33%3375.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I1671151258.33%268.9
Object 27710380011061258.33%4355.2
Object 43092605111411764.96%2857.4
Panther/M1071654110513866.67%3836.4
60TP Lewandowskiego103002801757.14%2519.1
Centurion Action X1025809184557.78%2357.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 25510659871060.0%4499.8
Strv 7461258780742.86%2782.6
Cromwell61208103014372.73%3424.7
AE Phase I930241200862.5%3412.7
Marder 38T44624342161.9%1319.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc55323643342.42%1179.5
Excelsior54744145246.15%958.6
Škoda T 256129398111166.67%3492.7
Tiger I7108458118654.3%1568.3
50TP prototyp827311107650.0%3155.1
M53/M55916147197542.67%1258.1
IS-3A8168384214853.38%1985.1
Cromwell B612029934852.08%2857.1
VK 72.01 (K)103457102911261.61%3223.5
T376100190110752.34%3955.3
Object 1401023699015263.46%2287.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8171665910145.54%1723.9
FV217 Badger1026037581942.11%1799.7
40TP Habicha612657753040.0%2677.2
Škoda T 24510248862972.41%4301.7
Type 627156011466068.33%5214.2
VK 30.02 (M)6102974811449.12%2411.3
Black Prince774043420547.8%894.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8200795513056.92%2545.4
E 10010304992420555.12%2826.4
Object 430U10302310906765.67%3070.9
Marder II31991942356.52%557.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV919356931250.0%1443.9
Strv 81827561568560.0%4576.7
T3 HMC21532361369.23%766.1
T21611859608962.92%5504.7
Churchill I536427514148.23%640.4
T-448197610877764.94%3285.1
AMX ELC bis58238908264.63%4744.9
BT-7 artillery3694101100.0%323.0
Bretagne Panther652737510.0%529.0
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21382731100.0%734.0
LT-4328171010758867.05%3886.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D220218210.0%867.3
KV-48121461025050.8%1466.3
Konštrukta T-34/100713999724472.73%2597.4
M757547635957.63%3955.3
T-2841691942958.62%478.8
M24 Chaffee58158548766.67%4581.5
TOG II*61179676425.0%2209.6
Object 705A1029178705147.06%2557.6
Ram II5583644366.67%1605.9
IS7110651822353.36%1619.8
Škoda T 5092553105612455.65%2948.3
T28 Prototype8129455430143.85%1307.1
Strv m/38212217010.0%447.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24274944.44%40.4
T110E510258193217258.72%2349.4
Object 7059247410286061.67%3077.8
T309194265249549.29%1751.3
MT-2566337041100.0%1660.2
IS-M8212510883756.76%3031.9
Valentine II45677046957.97%2550.0
Renault FT1435310.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5904744728.57%2820.7
25TP KSUST II5122110484463.64%5622.5
Maus103207106410562.86%3205.7
T-15065694039050.0%849.3
T2 Medium Tank2213253425.0%1043.7
Type 97 Te-Ke23225531100.0%2431.5
Tiger II8145063127455.84%1887.1
Object 252U Defender82195114125368.38%2805.8
T-34-28158510123056.67%2976.4
E 75 TS82644130216674.1%3617.0
Durchbruchswagen 242612512842.86%663.7
E 509238794350460.71%2837.8
VK 28.016120010096368.25%6085.6
Valentine4294239944.44%1066.3
121B102321968862.5%2052.9
T4041061723852.63%113.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza9170712052100.0%1506.0
T56 GMC3331521770.59%253.7
T-5492305100840259.95%2866.2
T-34-85612038554562.22%3165.6
T-50-26126011117176.06%5550.4
T1 Heavy Tank552635813651.47%1155.8
IS-68174987722957.21%2319.9
T25 Pilot Number 181681987944.44%2519.3
11310291897635559.15%2997.7
Leichttraktor132104683.33%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)46808122166.67%2642.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb43372121040.0%862.6
105 leFH18B2592146530.0%1695.5
Heavy Tank No. VI61103720366.67%1803.7
Pvlvv fm/4221062521100.0%513.8
KV-85667539015954.72%1109.5
M10 RBFM510138761100.0%2783.0
T49912736541127.27%1929.8
T297131376922055.45%1828.9
IS-276484011553.33%683.2
E 759177164536553.42%1794.4
T-4631181471833.33%279.2
T-2621416210.0%462.2
T54E192434104811464.91%2612.4
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher820771134875.0%3106.7
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo612139862065.0%3215.1
T14511491105580.0%3598.7
VK 30.01 (D)6151712401492.86%4151.9
IS-710293698242359.57%3165.3
AMX 13 757176411577562.67%6184.6
WZ-1317621582250.0%943.8
STB-110422913431100.0%4300.5
Centurion Mk. 7/19202487911754.7%2213.1
M446703549366.67%1175.7
T-34-85M61372107210071.0%3279.4
Churchill VII651131821842.2%746.0
D1267961030.0%95.7
LTG710998071457.14%2622.2
Cruiser Mk. III2136364475.0%676.8
WZ-111 model 5A103207100723859.66%3198.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170204862.5%882.9
T 55A923949511838.89%2652.8
Super Conqueror10321598523258.19%3105.7
AMX 50 1209293510605058.0%3613.4
M6A2E18216411424667.39%3366.7
Caernarvon Action X824671284366.67%3524.6
11089515582762.96%1126.4
King Tiger (Captured)717521056966.67%2748.0
Panzerjäger I2238153540.0%820.1
Object 279 early1044721451683.33%3472.1
59-166122310289664.58%5112.5
Grille55883822544.0%1120.3
T-109240396685761.26%3054.1
IS-3-II9267010851553.33%2669.1
T1 Cunningham168581330.77%166.4
KV-3711996426947.83%1575.8
Type 64612269229060.0%4291.9
T26E58200512072572.0%2774.3
Ikv 7231323511100.0%443.3
M10 Wolverine539627713649.26%814.4
Strv m/40L309310.0%0.0
Churchill III511431139650.0%3697.4
M4A1 Sherman5555579742.86%1587.0
M3 Lee41461753158.06%420.7
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124710894461.36%5800.2
ARL 4465864383764.86%1114.1
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5409449333.33%869.3
Comet7868766560.0%1563.1
P.43 bis610347151145.45%2121.4
D232272031258.33%939.2
M26 Pershing817289637164.79%2671.9
P.4359838987164.79%4178.2
FV215b1026859251758.82%2405.8
Tiger (P)713148692360.87%2183.7
Panther76193842846.43%757.3
AMX M4 mle. 45714018732860.71%2180.4
SU-14-2813037791952.63%1321.2
Progetto M35 mod. 468243012576272.58%3612.4
Mäuschen92371101911866.95%2487.0
VK 100.01 (P)81898106912171.07%2770.6
Type 5866554331850.0%1182.0
ELC EVEN 908247214431100.0%3768.3
AMX 13 577140810304158.54%3473.2
T110E310677614721100.0%6793.8
M18 Hellcat683546416847.62%1486.9
AMX 65 t818439566962.32%2863.2
Tortoise91302709666.67%997.3
Strv m/4259748666674.24%3852.5
T25/2792847721054.76%1373.9
AT 862532735145.1%218.7
Alecto42082175759.65%554.2
M1039187088418260.99%2014.0
T-62A1025686993030.0%2254.9
StuG III Ausf. G55362968247.56%1209.0
FV215b (183)1030649441968.42%2602.6
Light Mk. VIC221971100.0%261.0
Nashorn67973764151.22%1412.7
M46 Patton9265310478259.76%3214.7
VK 30.01 (H)55514795950.85%1134.1
AMX 12 t6116793812356.91%5310.3
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43062363046.67%718.8
VK 30.01 (P)613129738368.67%3431.6
Chimera8242913905100.0%2287.0
Caernarvon883540611343.36%737.5
T57 Heavy Tank103069873955.56%2822.2
E 257171710356966.67%3504.2
M6669237718744.39%1131.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2612628672564.0%2902.3
SU-130PM816388615251.92%1692.4
AMX 13 90913928195947.46%2422.7

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[9-TD] 9. Tanková divize23922668Joined16.1.2020
[] 00Left16.1.2020
[ANWAY] It's important to celebrate your failures as much as your succes23702739Joined7.10.2018
[OMGOD] Brain ON-OFF!18691582Joined27.9.2018
[9-TD] 9. Tanková divize23922668Joined22.6.2018
[A_9] A_9 ARMS RACE11751466Joined29.5.2018
[9-TD] 9. Tanková divize23922668Joined5.3.2018
[_VOLE] Klan_vole21362381Left4.3.2018
[_VOLE] Klan_vole21362381Joined21.3.2017
[HUGO] Hustě unikátní grupa opičáků17601814Left19.3.2017
[HUGO] Hustě unikátní grupa opičáků17601814Joined18.9.2016
[BAGO] Bojoví Akademici Grupy Opičáků13141370Left17.9.2016
[BAGO] Bojoví Akademici Grupy Opičáků13141370Joined22.4.2016
[CC] Crucial Contribution5610Left21.4.2016
[CC] Crucial Contribution5610Joined31.7.2014
[PCSTR] 1. československý samostatný tankový regiment822217Joined5.6.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved