eu LabVole Developer Dakado24

[ANWAY] It's important to celebrate your failures as much as your succes (History)


WN8
2630
Recent WN8
3964
(166 Battles)
Winrate
58.43%
Recent WR
52.41%
(166 Battles)
Battles
25047
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 25047 0 73 131 166
Avg Tier 7.87 0.0 7.56 7.35 7.57
Winrate 58.43% 0.0% 52.05% 52.67% 52.41%
Tanks spotted 1.04 0.0 1.59 1.95 1.81
Damage dealt 1838.08 0 1879.1 1863.66 1999.4
Defense points 1.05 0 0.03 0.14 0.13
Avg Experience 852.28 0 950.0 1008.0 1015.0
WN8 2630 0 3031 (+1) 3689 (+4) 3964 (+6)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1046 144 79 1331
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.5
Winrate 63.96% 45.14% 50.63% 60.48%
Tanks spotted 0.48 0.46 0.48 0.49
Damage dealt 1698 1102 529 1528.0
Defense points 0.45 2.26 1.52 0.75
Avg Experience 877 621 477 813.0
Avg Shots 8.89 6.1 7.25 8.38
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 730 3750 654 1489
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.05
Winrate 64.66% 63.84% 61.31% 54.33%
Tanks spotted 0.57 0.58 0.67 0.52
Damage dealt 1772 1291 611 1692.0
Defense points 0.4 0.73 1.58 0.3
Avg Experience 913 830 572 783.0
Avg Shots 8.51 6.86 9.68 8.63
(WG Player ID: 514157366)
Loaded in 1.42s

Session stats


Toggle (20.4.2021 0:12:50 - 20.4.2021 17:30:36)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dakado24][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 6356 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
50% (280 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3297
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2736
(22164 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2703
(2755 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2564
(2187 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2691
(6649 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2776
(6476 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2859
(4097 Battles)

Tanks (313)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T7869188671100.0%1548.3
Sexton I31928410.0%390.6
53TP Markowskiego8405819442100.0%9186.9
Concept 1B9187445850.0%1540.5
T348138755877949.55%1690.7
Object 25792782113821267.45%3492.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8189510971471.43%4606.0
Object 703 Version II8253112165959.32%3199.9
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV5163713907862.82%4615.6
WZ-111 model 1-492346101629663.85%2752.0
M601031791068250.0%3172.8
StuG IV581338220.0%1936.3
O-I69727531172.73%1795.8
Valentine AT41601672343.48%337.8
MS-111111406643.94%469.8
AT 2536529811550.43%790.1
M36 Jackson65043119548.42%734.6
M40/M43811568743268.75%1417.8
VK 36.01 (H)67395697755.84%1416.8
T110E410256279416956.8%2106.8
T207179811589068.89%4186.6
AMX 30 1er prototype935261178475.0%5677.7
IS-38161377638360.57%2238.1
M5A1 Stuart41402702653.85%395.9
T-34-17177111722378.26%4469.2
T328220610728953.93%3291.8
M53/M55916147197542.67%1260.1
Wespe31701282123.81%382.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III31041324143.9%207.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II238911656.25%142.4
VK 75.01 (K)825151096742.86%3087.4
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8196611118572.94%4278.5
Sturer Emil711535794055.0%1687.6
T-34 shielded5632613366.67%1543.4
Lorraine 40 t82695919250.0%3218.2
Object 90710275894522656.19%2327.6
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058275812792100.0%2985.1
S-517741623850.0%713.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32142261764.71%843.1
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8140684712350.41%3096.5
Jagdpanzer IV65603374744.68%883.7
T675115892811866.95%3760.4
T7 Combat Car257135683.33%312.4
AMX 50 100819359715156.86%2229.7
M54 Renegade8239411594264.29%3052.7
Turán III prototípus51024752742.86%3425.1
M1278035932748.15%899.4
HWK 30819008711145.45%3753.7
Löwe81983112477066.75%3063.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9241310306564.62%2878.3
Matilda41812027546.67%325.3
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103563108922458.48%3142.5
D1267961030.0%72.4
Bisonte C458202011531172.73%2633.8
EMIL 19518281612141471.43%3440.7
T-437172810671361.54%4257.0
BDR G1 B58605793056.67%2059.9
Spähpanzer SP I C7996529425.0%1946.5
E 50 Ausf. M10257386536155.4%2476.7
M41 Walker Bulldog811889074560.0%2412.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9252210398762.07%3462.3
TVP T 50/5110248092912254.1%2406.9
M24 Chaffee58158548766.67%4595.3
KV-220-25150613764877.08%4061.6
Leo7168010343961.54%3611.5
ISU-152K8346314521100.0%3054.2
SU-130PM816418585451.85%1752.0
Pz.Kpfw. II21542181241.67%599.3
KV-1558443319450.0%1280.3
VK 16.02 Leopard573377110557.14%4158.3
M48A5 Patton1026099763966.67%2612.5
T23E371101738475.0%1776.1
T2 Medium Tank2213253425.0%1051.9
Chrysler K GF8236012409178.02%3382.5
T-54 ltwt.9176093538157.22%3481.0
T-100 LT10215090520558.05%3405.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8239010654160.98%2985.6
Panther II89375123762.16%1163.5
M2 Medium Tank374943729.73%17.1
Pz.Kpfw. VII101735604933.33%894.7
B142642561747.06%729.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31001161040.0%118.1
Object 2601031979521957.89%2973.5
Emil I8261413231580.0%3909.7
Type T-3453633314753.19%956.7
Hummel67005771450.0%915.2
Type 5982061117017262.79%3784.0
IS-410273289923752.32%2526.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8207411085967.8%3024.4
AMX M4 mle. 5193028119125064.0%3542.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I1671151258.33%265.0
Object 27710373211191361.54%4521.0
Object 43092605111411764.96%2977.7
Progetto M35 mod. 4682394119912970.54%3815.7
Type 646123893511060.0%4343.0
60TP Lewandowskiego103002801757.14%2608.1
Valiant5114411551100.0%3047.4
King Tiger (Captured)717521056966.67%2842.4
Centurion Action X1025999224658.7%2391.4
CS-53815908801361.54%2391.2
Pz.Kpfw. T 25510659871060.0%4530.1
Strv 74614129691957.89%3596.6
Hotchkiss EBR712758104057.5%3156.4
AE Phase I9300611292055.0%3864.3
Emil II92560931450.0%2370.1
Marder 38T44624342161.9%1316.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc55323643342.42%1180.2
Excelsior54904195345.28%970.4
Škoda T 256129398111166.67%3492.3
Tiger I7108458118654.3%1574.1
50TP prototyp8264112231266.67%3379.2
Mäuschen92371101911866.95%2547.4
IS-3A8168284215153.64%2029.5
Cromwell B612009874951.02%2843.1
VK 72.01 (K)103460102811861.02%3177.2
T376100190110752.34%3974.7
Object 1401024229136863.24%2422.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8171665910145.54%1753.2
FV217 Badger1025937732045.0%1828.4
40TP Habicha612657753040.0%2673.9
Škoda T 24510278636061.67%4324.5
Type 627156311396167.21%5159.7
VK 30.02 (M)6103675611549.57%2426.9
Black Prince774043420547.8%896.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8202395714257.75%2597.2
E 10010315897730957.93%3057.3
VK 30.02 (D)7215411774548.89%5357.1
Marder II31991942356.52%555.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV919356931250.0%1456.4
Strv 818240012351154.55%3916.9
T3 HMC21532361369.23%768.9
T21611859608962.92%5497.6
Churchill I536427514148.23%640.0
T-448197610877764.94%3304.8
AMX ELC bis58238908264.63%4773.0
BT-7 artillery3694101100.0%261.0
Bretagne Panther61318994966.67%3124.0
ST-I9206782463860.03%2338.6
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21382731100.0%650.6
Object 268 Version 410399011901100.0%2427.0
LT-43281832111718469.02%4678.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D220218210.0%816.4
KV-48121461025050.8%1459.3
Konštrukta T-34/100713999724472.73%2620.0
M757547635957.63%3955.4
T-2841691942958.62%468.5
AMX M4 mle. 5410294310036465.63%2851.6
M24E2 Super Chaffee6133011393582.86%4805.6
TOG II*61232777540.0%2493.3
Object 705A1028868605446.3%2585.9
Object 274a8224211925462.96%3051.2
FV42028206011686566.15%3681.0
Ram II5583644366.67%1589.0
IS7110651822353.36%1632.3
Škoda T 5092553105612455.65%3031.5
T28 Prototype8129455430143.85%1317.4
Object 430U10300510857065.71%3214.9
T57 Heavy Tank103069873955.56%2854.2
T-54 first prototype8246912082560.0%3814.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24274944.44%46.3
T110E510260393920059.0%2385.6
Object 7059247410286061.67%3168.9
T309194365649949.5%1770.8
MT-2566337041100.0%1667.8
IS-M8212510883756.76%3079.7
Valentine II45677046957.97%2555.5
Renault FT1435310.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H59757491844.44%3235.6
Char Futur 49361413051100.0%3646.8
25TP KSUST II5122110484463.64%5492.3
Maus103169105510762.62%3188.4
T-15065694039050.0%849.1
Conqueror92602106334864.37%2929.9
Type 97 Te-Ke23225531100.0%2165.5
Tiger II8167775834758.21%2356.2
Object 252U Defender82210114726068.46%3004.8
T-34-28158510123056.67%2958.9
E 75 TS82700132227372.89%4022.2
Durchbruchswagen 242612512842.86%643.5
E 509250499058863.44%3017.3
VK 28.016120010096368.25%6098.9
Valentine3294239944.44%987.7
121B102321968862.5%2148.8
T4041061723852.63%113.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza9170712052100.0%1544.6
T56 GMC3331521770.59%254.0
Panther/M1071654110513866.67%3831.1
T-34-85612038554562.22%3159.3
P.44 Pantera8242511328762.07%4467.8
T-50-26127011158276.83%5388.9
Lansen C8236811852075.0%3228.3
T1 Heavy Tank557039114253.52%1309.6
IS-68175188023157.58%2337.2
T25 Pilot Number 181681987944.44%2556.6
11310291697536459.34%3026.3
Panhard EBR 90923801180683.33%5225.9
Leichttraktor132104683.33%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)46808122166.67%2627.9
Pz.Sfl. IVb43372121040.0%866.8
105 leFH18B2592146530.0%1639.7
UDES 16930921190862.5%3839.3
Heavy Tank No. VI61103720366.67%1798.4
Pvlvv fm/4221062521100.0%418.4
KV-85667539015954.72%1097.8
M10 RBFM510138761100.0%2502.1
T71 DA713159529758.76%4013.2
T49912736541127.27%1936.8
Object 777 Version II9344416141100.0%2618.7
T297131376922055.45%1838.3
Kampfpanzer 50 t9315714323100.0%3542.5
IS-276484011553.33%688.4
E 759186467338853.09%1903.4
T-4631181471833.33%265.6
T-2621416210.0%464.6
T54E192434104811464.91%2626.8
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher820771134875.0%3155.3
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo612139862065.0%3230.2
FV215b (183)1030649441968.42%2636.2
T14511491105580.0%3526.3
VK 30.01 (D)6142010104369.77%3589.5
IS-710294097644758.84%3165.1
T-116363540110.0%2229.5
AMX 13 757176411577562.67%6230.8
WZ-1317145110678058.75%3957.0
STB-110422913431100.0%4226.9
Centurion Mk. 7/19202487911754.7%2235.4
M446703549366.67%1161.0
T-34-85M61473111411369.91%3486.2
Churchill VII651131821842.2%747.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6102658510.0%1858.3
LTG712038091553.33%2868.6
Cruiser Mk. III3136364475.0%680.5
WZ-111 model 5A103206101124160.17%3309.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170204862.5%856.0
T 55A925359512740.74%2767.4
Super Conqueror103212100225160.16%3222.9
AMX 50 1209295810745257.69%3663.5
M6A2E18214411159867.35%3462.1
Caernarvon Action X826131225540.0%3309.4
11089515582762.96%1126.8
T-5492329101742660.33%2926.2
T26E4 SuperPershing8211510942138.1%3560.5
Panzerjäger I2238153540.0%812.2
Object 279 early1044721451683.33%3805.2
Super Hellcat7136136010.0%1463.1
Grille55883822544.0%1111.5
T9281338698333.33%2195.9
T-109240196687461.21%3066.2
IS-3-II92786119710072.0%3136.0
T1 Cunningham168581330.77%164.4
KV-3711996426947.83%1585.7
59-166122310289664.58%5129.1
T26E58224313425276.92%3329.3
Ikv 7231323511100.0%412.3
M10 Wolverine539627713649.26%808.9
Strv m/40L309310.0%0.0
TL-1 LPC8160712022100.0%2425.3
Churchill III5122712412157.14%3601.7
Caernarvon8153472220747.34%1865.6
M4A1 Sherman5555579742.86%1593.9
M3 Lee41461753158.06%422.8
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124710894461.36%5742.2
ARL 4465864383764.86%1113.3
Panhard EBR 10510274087320.0%3979.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5409449333.33%873.4
Comet7868766560.0%1572.3
P.43 bis610627501450.0%2339.6
D232272031258.33%912.2
M26 Pershing817289637164.79%2688.7
P.4359838987164.79%4131.2
FV215b1026859251758.82%2425.8
Tiger (P)713148692360.87%2195.6
VK 30.01 (H)55514795950.85%1131.8
Panther76193842846.43%762.8
CS-52 LIS8233010998068.75%2958.6
AMX M4 mle. 45714018732860.71%2184.3
SU-14-2813037791952.63%1321.4
T95E610428815951100.0%4348.7
VK 100.01 (P)81898106912171.07%2814.7
Type 5866554331850.0%1183.4
M4A1 FL 106226015661100.0%5036.2
ELC EVEN 908247214431100.0%3926.9
XM551 Sheridan1020958261070.0%2551.4
AMX 13 577149011105062.0%4005.4
T110E310677614721100.0%6904.2
M18 Hellcat683546416847.62%1475.2
AMX 65 t818439566962.32%2881.0
Tortoise91302709666.67%989.7
Strv m/4259748666674.24%3857.6
T25/2792847721054.76%1377.3
AT 862532735145.1%218.4
Alecto42082175759.65%548.6
M1039203592721060.95%2281.2
T-62A1025686993030.0%2272.5
StuG III Ausf. G55362968247.56%1210.0
CS-59927119671952.63%2873.9
Light Mk. VIC221971100.0%261.0
Nashorn67973764151.22%1418.5
M46 Patton92704106210360.19%3382.0
Cromwell61208103014372.73%3427.6
AMX 12 t6116793812356.91%5304.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43062363046.67%690.5
VK 30.01 (P)613129738368.67%3437.5
IS-2 shielded7229414391100.0%3662.2
Chimera8262714098100.0%2593.1
UDES 14 Alt 581714665366.67%1738.3
T-44-1008230212535477.78%3990.8
E 257172110317166.2%3544.0
M6669237718744.39%1130.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2612928852864.29%2952.3
Strv m/38212217010.0%408.0
AMX 13 909164886110550.48%2987.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K518741313366.67%7554.6

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[Y0L0-] #You only live once24763001Left10.11.2020
[GR0WL] Wolves on the advance!23192689Joined23.8.2020
[OMGOD] Brain ON-OFF!18332160Joined27.9.2018
[A_9] A_9 ARMS RACE11751466Joined29.5.2018
[PCSTR] 1. československý samostatný tankový regiment5890Joined5.6.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved