eu LabVole Developer Dakado24

[DAFFY] Angry_Ducks (History)


WN8
2511
Recent WN8
4534
(222 Battles)
Winrate
57.76%
Recent WR
68.02%
(222 Battles)
Battles
22620
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 22620 5 20 170 222
Avg Tier 7.83 9.0 8.4 8.68 8.62
Winrate 57.76% 80.0% 60.0% 67.65% 68.02%
Tanks spotted 1.01 0.67 0.9 1.21 1.29
Damage dealt 1771.23 2796 2127.8 2546.89 2558.09
Defense points 1.08 0 3.1 0.86 1.6
Avg Experience 820.53 1042 933.0 1118.0 1125.0
WN8 2511 2901 (+1) 3212 (+1) 3908 (+11) 4534 (+18)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 857 143 79 1141
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.42
Winrate 63.59% 45.45% 50.63% 59.68%
Tanks spotted 0.44 0.45 0.48 0.46
Damage dealt 1699 1106 529 1500.0
Defense points 0.45 2.28 1.52 0.8
Avg Experience 871 624 477 799.0
Avg Shots 8.98 6.1 7.25 8.37
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 720 3637 652 1349
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.05
Winrate 64.86% 63.62% 61.35% 53.37%
Tanks spotted 0.58 0.58 0.67 0.51
Damage dealt 1770 1291 611 1693.0
Defense points 0.4 0.72 1.58 0.3
Avg Experience 916 828 572 775.0
Avg Shots 8.53 6.83 9.68 8.61
(WG Player ID: 514157366)
Loaded in 2.0s

Session stats


Toggle (5.7.2020 17:52:00 - 6.7.2020 21:15:47)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Conqueror9347811100.0%3233.0
E 50926263475.0%2818.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dakado24][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 5386 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
29% (161 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3522
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2612
(19873 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2662
(2674 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2417
(2059 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2435
(5458 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2691
(5957 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2815
(3725 Battles)

Tanks (286)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
KV-220-25489705580.0%1041.1
Sexton I31928410.0%458.9
53TP Markowskiego8405819442100.0%9016.0
T348138655777849.49%1683.4
Object 25792756113618568.65%3433.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t817711054862.5%4049.0
Object 703 Version II8251211814156.1%3127.9
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV5165814572673.08%5842.5
WZ-111 model 1-492286100127963.44%2644.2
M601031791068250.0%3080.5
StuG IV581338220.0%1947.8
O-I69727531172.73%1787.4
Valentine AT41601672343.48%346.0
MS-111111406643.94%471.2
AT 2536529811550.43%788.0
M36 Jackson65043119548.42%733.5
M40/M43811568743268.75%1404.0
VK 36.01 (H)67395697755.84%1421.2
T110E410256279416956.8%2091.4
T207179811589068.89%4163.2
AMX 30 1er prototype935261178475.0%5618.6
IS-38161377638360.57%2235.9
M5A1 Stuart41402702653.85%404.8
T-34-17177111722378.26%4463.0
T32812525392630.77%1211.4
Super Hellcat7136136010.0%1446.6
Wespe31701282123.81%380.9
Vickers Medium Mk. III31041324143.9%209.9
Vickers Medium Mk. II238911656.25%140.1
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8196611118572.94%4149.7
Sturer Emil711535794055.0%1684.3
T-34 shielded5632613366.67%1578.8
Lorraine 40 t82695919250.0%3147.7
Object 90710261794617457.47%2256.3
S-517741623850.0%711.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32142261764.71%984.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8140885212250.82%3061.4
Jagdpanzer IV65603374744.68%881.9
T675115892811866.95%3751.3
T7 Combat Car257135683.33%328.5
AMX 50 100819359715156.86%2224.5
M54 Renegade8245211553562.86%2981.1
Turán III prototípus51024752742.86%3443.4
M1278035932748.15%896.5
Löwe81961111572366.67%3001.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9241310306564.62%2868.1
Matilda41812027546.67%333.0
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103563109521659.26%3148.4
D1267961030.0%90.3
EMIL 19518290612331172.73%3619.9
T-4371403882650.0%3283.3
M53/M55916147197542.67%1260.0
BDR G1 B58605793056.67%2080.1
Spähpanzer SP I C7996529425.0%1922.2
E 50 Ausf. M10254087233455.99%2474.6
M41 Walker Bulldog811889074560.0%2408.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP923879605352.83%3136.8
TVP T 50/5110248092912254.1%2375.8
T71 DA713159529758.76%3973.0
Leo715979913458.82%3368.2
ST-I9196178556759.79%2181.3
SU-130PM816388615251.92%1711.9
Pz.Kpfw. II21542181241.67%623.0
KV-1558443319450.0%1283.9
VK 16.02 Leopard573377110557.14%4205.4
M48A5 Patton1025419743666.67%2527.3
T23E371101738475.0%1761.1
T2 Medium Tank2213253425.0%1041.9
Chrysler K GF820561089666.67%2523.2
T-54 ltwt.9176193937357.91%3475.6
T-100 LT10203090214161.7%3186.9
Panther II89375123762.16%1162.7
M2 Medium Tank374943729.73%26.7
Pz.Kpfw. VII101735604933.33%877.8
B142642561747.06%753.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31001161040.0%121.1
Object 2601031979521957.89%2957.1
Type T-3453633314753.19%956.1
Hummel67005771450.0%911.9
Type 5981991118712766.14%3718.1
IS-410271089022051.82%2524.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8207411085967.8%3020.8
AMX M4 mle. 5193043119324763.97%3496.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1671151258.33%267.4
Object 27710380011061258.33%4467.7
Object 43092605111411764.96%2900.6
Progetto M35 mod. 468241112478072.5%3850.1
60TP Lewandowskiego103002801757.14%2562.2
King Tiger (Captured)717521056966.67%2779.6
Centurion Action X1025809184557.78%2368.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 25510659871060.0%4510.8
Strv 74614129691957.89%3576.8
Hotchkiss EBR712758104057.5%3091.0
AE Phase I930241200862.5%3464.6
Marder 38T44624342161.9%1315.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc55323643342.42%1177.9
Excelsior54744145246.15%953.2
Škoda T 256129398111166.67%3494.4
Tiger I7108458118654.3%1570.9
50TP prototyp827311107650.0%3129.4
Mäuschen92371101911866.95%2509.1
IS-3A8168384214853.38%1992.2
Cromwell B612029934852.08%2868.7
VK 72.01 (K)103445102311560.87%3170.3
T376100190110752.34%3961.8
Object 1401023699015263.46%2302.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8171665910145.54%1733.4
FV217 Badger1026037581942.11%1815.4
40TP Habicha612657753040.0%2671.3
Škoda T 24510599044967.35%4676.2
Type 627156311396167.21%5168.7
VK 30.02 (M)6103675611549.57%2438.8
Black Prince774043420547.8%894.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8200795513056.92%2556.7
E 10010304992420555.12%2835.8
VK 30.02 (D)721371344862.5%6186.3
Marder II31991942356.52%556.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV919356931250.0%1448.7
Strv 81827561568560.0%4722.3
T3 HMC21532361369.23%765.7
T21611859608962.92%5482.5
Churchill I536427514148.23%639.5
T-448197610877764.94%3286.1
AMX ELC bis58238908264.63%4759.3
BT-7 artillery3694101100.0%316.4
Bretagne Panther683240820.0%1153.6
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21382731100.0%701.8
LT-43281761109212768.5%4144.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D220218210.0%858.4
KV-48121461025050.8%1464.7
Konštrukta T-34/100713999724472.73%2604.9
M757547635957.63%3949.7
T-2841691942958.62%475.6
AMX M4 mle. 541029589854963.27%2834.8
M24 Chaffee58158548766.67%4592.4
TOG II*61179676425.0%2210.6
Object 705A1028908695347.17%2566.2
FV42028208312692373.91%3744.7
Ram II5583644366.67%1599.5
IS7110651822353.36%1622.8
Škoda T 5092553105612455.65%2980.0
T28 Prototype8129455430143.85%1309.7
Object 430U10300510857065.71%3097.8
T57 Heavy Tank103069873955.56%2839.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24274944.44%40.0
T110E510256492917758.76%2336.6
Object 7059247410286061.67%3115.9
T309194265249549.29%1754.6
MT-2566337041100.0%1661.3
IS-M8212510883756.76%3047.0
Valentine II45677046957.97%2555.9
Renault FT1435310.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H510477981136.36%3526.1
25TP KSUST II5122110484463.64%5548.1
Maus103207106410562.86%3223.6
T-15065694039050.0%848.9
Conqueror92507102929462.24%2785.6
Type 97 Te-Ke23225531100.0%2421.9
Tiger II8145063127455.84%1887.1
Object 252U Defender82212114625968.34%2949.8
T-34-28158510123056.67%2978.3
E 75 TS82634130317474.71%3677.8
Durchbruchswagen 242612512842.86%656.3
E 509241595652761.86%2889.5
VK 28.016120010096368.25%6085.0
Valentine3294239944.44%1044.2
121B102321968862.5%2087.9
T4041061723852.63%113.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza9170712052100.0%1519.5
T56 GMC3331521770.59%254.2
Panther/M1071654110513866.67%3798.3
T-34-85612038554562.22%3161.6
P.44 Pantera8237710052240.91%3731.8
T-50-26124811047276.39%5428.8
T1 Heavy Tank555538113952.52%1254.0
IS-68174987722957.21%2326.6
T25 Pilot Number 181681987944.44%2536.1
11310291697535859.22%3009.0
Panhard EBR 90923801180683.33%5094.5
Leichttraktor132104683.33%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)46808122166.67%2654.7
Pz.Sfl. IVb43372121040.0%863.0
105 leFH18B2592146530.0%1685.7
UDES 16929471323580.0%3458.4
Heavy Tank No. VI61103720366.67%1802.8
Pvlvv fm/4221062521100.0%434.7
KV-85667539015954.72%1110.3
M10 RBFM510138761100.0%2665.8
T49912736541127.27%1930.8
Object 777 Version II9344416141100.0%2548.3
T297131376922055.45%1831.8
IS-276484011553.33%685.2
E 759177164536553.42%1796.9
T-4631181471833.33%274.2
T-2621416210.0%462.8
T54E192434104811464.91%2618.6
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher820771134875.0%3122.7
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo612139862065.0%3219.6
T14511491105580.0%3573.1
VK 30.01 (D)6144811132180.95%3896.1
IS-710294598243959.45%3181.7
AMX 13 757176411577562.67%6192.4
WZ-131710768591258.33%2346.9
STB-110422913431100.0%4268.3
Centurion Mk. 7/19202487911754.7%2218.9
M446703549366.67%1170.5
T-34-85M61473111411369.91%3540.0
Churchill VII651131821842.2%745.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6102658510.0%1862.6
LTG712038091553.33%2809.3
Cruiser Mk. III3136364475.0%677.1
WZ-111 model 5A103206101124160.17%3248.3
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170204862.5%877.9
T 55A924318852133.33%2573.5
Super Conqueror10320099024259.09%3133.2
AMX 50 1209295810745257.69%3646.6
M6A2E18219611225064.0%3304.8
Caernarvon Action X824671284366.67%3549.0
11089515582762.96%1127.7
T-5492307101040460.15%2881.2
Panzerjäger I2238153540.0%818.6
Object 279 early1044721451683.33%3661.8
59-166122310289664.58%5113.1
Grille55883822544.0%1119.1
T-109240496685961.23%3062.5
IS-3-II9270610922254.55%2803.9
T1 Cunningham168581330.77%165.2
KV-3711996426947.83%1579.6
Type 646124793710959.63%4405.6
T26E58205412432875.0%2861.7
Ikv 7231323511100.0%433.6
M10 Wolverine539627713649.26%813.1
Strv m/40L309310.0%0.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t9315714323100.0%3236.3
Churchill III59901037757.14%3026.8
Caernarvon8103148313041.54%980.8
M4A1 Sherman5555579742.86%1590.0
M3 Lee41461753158.06%420.1
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124710894461.36%5770.8
ARL 4465864383764.86%1112.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5409449333.33%870.5
Comet7868766560.0%1565.9
P.43 bis610627501450.0%2371.5
D232272031258.33%928.3
M26 Pershing817289637164.79%2677.4
P.4359838987164.79%4158.0
FV215b1026859251758.82%2413.2
Tiger (P)713148692360.87%2186.6
VK 30.01 (H)55514795950.85%1133.5
Panther76193842846.43%758.6
AMX M4 mle. 45714018732860.71%2180.2
SU-14-2813037791952.63%1320.3
T95E610428815951100.0%4297.1
VK 100.01 (P)81898106912171.07%2780.7
Type 5866554331850.0%1182.0
ELC EVEN 908247214431100.0%3797.6
XM551 Sheridan102157651250.0%1903.1
AMX 13 577140810304158.54%3544.3
T110E310677614721100.0%6840.4
M18 Hellcat683546416847.62%1487.5
AMX 65 t818439566962.32%2867.2
Tortoise91302709666.67%993.4
Strv m/4259748666674.24%3851.9
T25/2792847721054.76%1373.9
AT 862532735145.1%218.2
Alecto42082175759.65%552.0
M1039187088418260.99%2016.6
T-62A1025686993030.0%2263.8
StuG III Ausf. G55362968247.56%1207.7
FV215b (183)1030649441968.42%2617.5
Light Mk. VIC221971100.0%261.0
Nashorn67973764151.22%1413.5
M46 Patton9265310478259.76%3230.2
Cromwell61208103014372.73%3428.6
AMX 12 t6116793812356.91%5298.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43062363046.67%712.4
VK 30.01 (P)613129738368.67%3429.9
IS-2 shielded7229414391100.0%3514.8
Chimera8267714067100.0%2473.4
UDES 14 Alt 581714665366.67%1705.2
T-44-10082525135714100.0%3810.3
E 257171710356966.67%3515.1
M6669237718744.39%1130.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2612848612661.54%2911.7
Strv m/38212217010.0%436.1
AMX 13 909165786810250.98%3029.9

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[DAFFY] Angry_Ducks22232539Joined24.4.2020
[] 00Left24.4.2020
[] 00Left16.1.2020
[9-TD] 9. Tanková divize25162792Joined16.1.2020
[ANWAY] It's important to celebrate your failures as much as your succes23702739Joined7.10.2018
[OMGOD] Brain ON-OFF!18452079Joined27.9.2018
[9-TD] 9. Tanková divize25162792Joined22.6.2018
[A_9] A_9 ARMS RACE11751466Joined29.5.2018
[9-TD] 9. Tanková divize25162792Joined5.3.2018
[_VOLE] Klan_vole21362381Left4.3.2018
[_VOLE] Klan_vole21362381Joined21.3.2017
[HUGO] Hustě unikátní grupa opičáků17601812Left19.3.2017
[HUGO] Hustě unikátní grupa opičáků17601812Joined18.9.2016
[BAGO] Bojoví Akademici Grupy Opičáků13141370Left17.9.2016
[BAGO] Bojoví Akademici Grupy Opičáků13141370Joined22.4.2016
[CC] Crucial Contribution5610Left21.4.2016
[CC] Crucial Contribution5610Joined31.7.2014
[PCSTR] 1. československý samostatný tankový regiment822217Joined5.6.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved