eu LabVole Developer Dakado24

[GOAT_] Greatest of all Time! (History)


WN8
2831
Recent WN8
4034
(162 Battles)
Winrate
59.29%
Recent WR
60.49%
(162 Battles)
Battles
29989
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 29989 0 6 34 162
Avg Tier 7.87 0.0 8.0 8.24 9.13
Winrate 59.29% 0.0% 66.67% 70.59% 60.49%
Tanks spotted 1.1 0.0 0.33 1.24 1.5
Damage dealt 1929.54 0 2117.83 2493.29 2867.44
Defense points 1.03 0 0.0 3.74 1.09
Avg Experience 904.16 0 1067.0 1265.0 1132.0
WN8 2831 0 4057 5108 (+2) 4034 (+6)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1322 144 79 1607
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.59
Winrate 63.54% 45.14% 50.63% 60.73%
Tanks spotted 0.5 0.46 0.48 0.51
Damage dealt 1734 1102 529 1586.0
Defense points 0.42 2.26 1.52 0.67
Avg Experience 894 621 477 838.0
Avg Shots 8.83 6.1 7.25 8.42
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 730 3790 654 1543
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.05
Winrate 64.66% 64.01% 61.31% 54.57%
Tanks spotted 0.57 0.58 0.67 0.51
Damage dealt 1772 1292 611 1703.0
Defense points 0.4 0.73 1.58 0.29
Avg Experience 913 832 572 790.0
Avg Shots 8.51 6.87 9.68 8.64
(WG Player ID: 514157366)
Loaded in 0.77s

Session stats


Toggle (27.5.2024 6:06:21 - 27.5.2024 21:02:32)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dakado24][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 1825 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
87% (481 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3432
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2938
(26621 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
3071
(3523 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2902
(2709 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2884
(7858 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2925
(7555 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2967
(4976 Battles)

Tanks (362)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon8183489930752.77%2446.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5120510441464.29%4195.9
Object 25792778113922466.96%3652.6
Object 703 Version II8251112266761.19%3275.9
EMIL 19518281612141471.43%3625.7
BDR G1 B58605793056.67%2009.1
Sexton I31928410.0%349.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8207411085967.8%3029.7
BZ-587205311681764.71%3570.1
T110E410256279416956.8%2152.5
T-15065694039050.0%846.9
AMX M4 mle. 498214212389064.44%3399.6
KV-58217411561546.67%3050.9
T376100190110752.34%4017.6
Object 90710274894225555.69%2352.4
S-517741623850.0%727.8
Löwe82008113384766.23%3147.7
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103533107622957.21%3159.1
T-437186612646173.77%4699.2
AEC Armoured Car512348621662.5%3643.9
Kampfpanzer 50 t9315714323100.0%3841.7
Leo7175010558962.92%3667.6
Churchill I536427514148.23%639.9
T-54 ltwt.9176094239357.76%3522.8
B142642561747.06%648.5
Type T-3453633314753.19%951.5
Hummel67005771450.0%927.7
AMX M4 mle. 5193028119125064.0%3627.2
Panther/M1071654110513866.67%3911.1
Strv 74614689756764.18%3694.4
Cromwell61208103014372.73%3450.8
Vickers Medium Mk. III31041324143.9%192.0
Tiger I7108458118654.3%1587.8
40TP Habicha612657753040.0%2699.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8208295416354.6%2713.7
E 10010324899645157.87%3217.2
Valentine II45687087058.57%2542.6
T-448204111029962.63%3495.5
T14514231315771.43%4466.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D220218210.0%685.3
KV-48121461025050.8%1455.6
Strv m/40L309310.0%0.0
Tiger 1316174311592665.38%3705.1
AT 866394866949.28%1049.6
Škoda T 5092553105612455.65%3141.5
Type 6382320997450.0%2698.5
T26E58216712658966.29%3344.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II238911656.25%143.1
Panther II89375123762.16%1167.9
Tiger II8183784242558.12%2610.3
Object 252U Defender82210114726068.46%3107.8
E 75 TS82700132227372.89%4158.2
T56 GMC3331521770.59%257.4
T25 Pilot Number 181681987944.44%2585.7
WZ-13171404107614559.31%3839.5
Pvlvv fm/4221062521100.0%406.1
M10 RBFM510138761100.0%2481.7
T49912736541127.27%1968.6
Object 777 Version II931351508475.0%4380.9
IS-276484011553.33%696.8
E 759240791565859.88%2721.4
AMX ELC bis58238908264.63%4812.8
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher820771134875.0%3222.0
AMX 13 757176411577562.67%6294.0
Cromwell B612009874951.02%2878.7
LTG71490106511662.07%4194.3
T 55A925359512740.74%2847.2
Caernarvon Action X823461112933.33%3013.1
11089515582762.96%1124.2
Mäuschen92371101911866.95%2618.6
M-III-Y820079261346.15%2449.4
Strv 818249412962157.14%4880.8
Ikv 7231323511100.0%375.0
TL-1 LPC8160712022100.0%2603.4
M4A1 Sherman5555579742.86%1616.4
Comet7868766560.0%1582.7
P.43 bis610627501450.0%2369.9
M26 Pershing817289637164.79%2696.1
AMX M4 mle. 45714018732860.71%2173.3
Pudel6169813211681.25%4475.1
Tiger-Maus9318412156861.76%3436.9
AMX 65 t818439566962.32%2864.4
T25/27100151322255.86%1516.9
Object 2446188812777570.67%3917.5
59-166122310289664.58%5158.5
T-2841691942958.62%443.8
IS-2 shielded7229414391100.0%3868.4
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8196611118572.94%4506.4
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124710894461.36%5613.7
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV51780151914067.86%4437.1
StuG IV581338220.0%1921.3
Valentine AT41601672343.48%328.0
M40/M43811568743268.75%1461.3
AMX M4 mle. 54103236106410667.92%3024.4
T328220610728953.93%3283.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9241310306564.62%2901.1
CS-63103045805450.0%2483.4
T675115892811866.95%3787.6
121B10303110401560.0%2957.7
Turán III prototípus511738842650.0%3957.5
Spähpanzer SP I C7996529425.0%2005.1
E 50 Ausf. M10270889744658.3%2626.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92550103213261.36%3305.7
Object 705A1029218735646.43%2732.1
K-91-PT92367852450.0%2059.0
T2 Medium Tank2213253425.0%1029.1
T-100 LT10214190421657.87%3521.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8250311135962.71%3380.3
Object 2601030829582161.9%2774.3
IS-410294396138855.41%2837.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I1671151258.33%253.7
Object 27710373211191361.54%4649.7
Object 43092605111411764.96%3137.6
Hotchkiss EBR712758104057.5%3268.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286207325333.33%165.5
Marder 38T44624342161.9%1316.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc55323643342.42%1181.3
Object 14010267196510666.04%2759.0
FV217 Badger1024907432142.86%1712.2
Škoda T 24510788807060.0%4601.1
Black Prince774043420547.8%896.8
Object 430U10300510857065.71%3406.9
Object 452K10420015683100.0%4147.8
T21611859608962.92%5458.6
Object 78010363111222365.22%3072.1
Object 268 Version 410399011901100.0%2495.0
VK 30.01 (H)5101674811556.52%2761.6
M757547635957.63%3946.2
Bisonte C458202011531172.73%2792.3
IS7115855824653.25%1768.6
Object 7059247410286061.67%3270.0
T309200367752449.62%1894.3
Maus103165107113264.39%3251.6
Conqueror92708110041265.05%3106.2
VK 168.01 (P)829781252366.67%4206.6
Durchbruchswagen 242612512842.86%576.5
Valentine3294239944.44%880.9
T4041061723852.63%113.8
Dicker Max614019531090.0%3269.2
M-VI-Y9267010641154.55%3037.5
Leichttraktor132104683.33%261.1
105 leFH18B2592146530.0%1593.7
ARL 4465864383764.86%1110.1
T297131376922055.45%1859.4
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10540916741100.0%5898.1
HWK 308185310182060.0%3906.9
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo612139862065.0%3273.8
CS-59927119671952.63%3008.7
T-116363540110.0%2171.7
Centurion Mk. 7/19202487911754.7%2252.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6102658510.0%1783.4
Cruiser Mk. III3136364475.0%686.6
AMX 50 1209295810745257.69%3708.5
King Tiger (Captured)717521056966.67%2857.4
KV-85667539015954.72%1108.2
T-34 shielded5632613366.67%1541.5
T9281338698333.33%2259.7
T-109241297090361.02%3120.7
IS-3-II92786119710072.0%3268.8
FV201 (A45)71471880850.0%2140.6
Churchill III5154516689564.21%4943.2
D232272031258.33%861.6
114 SP21025267441050.0%1497.6
Spähpanzer Ru 25191686104812359.35%3286.1
CS-52 LIS82503117018065.56%3849.4
T95E610428815951100.0%4301.8
Char Mle. 7591610851450.0%2644.2
M-IV-Y8246512524667.39%3590.1
StuG III Ausf. G55362968247.56%1217.2
Nashorn67973764151.22%1436.0
VK 30.01 (P)613129738368.67%3430.1
E 257175010427266.67%3674.8
M601031791068250.0%3272.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8191311071573.33%4671.8
WZ-111 model 1-492433103132763.3%2882.1
AT 2536529811550.43%793.6
AMX 30 1er prototype935261178475.0%5818.8
M5A1 Stuart41402702653.85%357.3
M4-855114410171266.67%3718.2
Lorraine 50 t9357313821100.0%2911.9
T1 Cunningham168581330.77%154.4
VK 75.01 (K)825151096742.86%3240.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25130811624362.79%4524.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32142261764.71%736.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8140684712350.41%3186.8
M-II-Y7240012801450.0%4748.8
M1278035932748.15%914.3
Sturer Emil711535794055.0%1692.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31001161040.0%101.7
M41 Walker Bulldog811889074560.0%2420.2
TVP T 50/5110248092912254.1%2508.1
ST-I9214286170160.77%2486.4
Pz.Kpfw. II21542181241.67%469.9
VK 16.02 Leopard573377110557.14%4048.6
M48A5 Patton10302110015764.91%3044.2
T23E371101738475.0%1801.0
Chrysler K GF82339122820171.14%3488.6
Pz.Kpfw. VII1029078903948.72%2445.3
Emil I8261413231580.0%4049.7
Progetto M35 mod. 4682463119019067.37%3926.0
60TP Lewandowskiego102988801955.56%2584.2
Centurion Action X1027709446159.02%2620.7
CS-53815908801361.54%2507.0
AE Phase I9300611292055.0%4087.9
Bofors Tornvagn8218210604057.5%2868.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8171665910145.54%1811.2
Pz.Sfl. IVb43372121040.0%880.6
VK 30.02 (M)6103675611549.57%2407.3
Strv m/38212217010.0%348.9
Marder II31991942356.52%555.3
Leopard 11037809912161.9%3941.3
T3 HMC21532361369.23%778.4
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21382731100.0%535.8
Konštrukta T-34/100713999724472.73%2653.5
Object 274a8221511318454.76%3077.3
FV42028209411706765.67%3871.8
Ram II5583644366.67%1583.8
T28 Prototype8129455430143.85%1335.7
T-54 first prototype8257612612860.71%4261.4
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)514561181650.0%2632.7
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24274944.44%56.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV919356931250.0%1468.9
Renault FT1435310.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H512999176761.19%4855.9
Char Futur 492125919683.33%1733.2
25TP KSUST II5122110484463.64%5425.5
KV-220-251598143410173.27%4261.8
Type 97 Te-Ke23225531100.0%1977.1
Valiant5114411551100.0%3333.7
T-34-856156410776965.22%4494.7
P.44 Pantera82409111710361.17%4525.9
T1 Heavy Tank592562520358.13%2527.8
T-34-28158510123056.67%2903.5
Panhard EBR 90923801180683.33%5473.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)46808122166.67%2412.2
Heavy Tank No. VI61103720366.67%1768.6
M1039205194022461.61%2282.6
IS-3A8168384115453.25%2099.8
T54E192434104811464.91%2655.2
UDES 16930921190862.5%3967.0
VK 30.01 (D)61523110910069.0%4161.4
SMV CC-64 Vipera8261913941100.0%3496.0
STB-110422913431100.0%4398.0
Churchill VII659537323243.1%947.0
LT-43281811109524165.15%4781.2
Lansen C8236811852075.0%3447.6
WZ-111 model 5A103204101324260.33%3368.6
T-34-85M61501113512270.49%3541.6
VK 28.016120010096368.25%6125.7
T-50-261342115710174.26%6052.9
Object 279 early1044721451683.33%3906.3
KV-3711996426947.83%1601.3
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9282010515248.08%3187.6
T7 Combat Car257135683.33%261.0
T57 Heavy Tank103069873955.56%2907.6
M36 Jackson65043119548.42%729.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5409449333.33%877.7
M47 Iron Arnie8246112135367.92%3736.5
TNH T Vz. 51932111191944.44%3710.1
FV215b10269110092166.67%2458.9
Tiger (P)713148692360.87%2207.3
Leopard Prototyp A935191166771.43%4081.9
VK 100.01 (P)81898106912171.07%2879.8
M4A1 FL 106158011021872.22%3209.7
ELC EVEN 9089569882065.0%2220.1
XM551 Sheridan1020958261070.0%2623.2
M18 Hellcat683546416847.62%1484.1
M24 Chaffee58158548766.67%4593.8
SU-130PM817318906254.84%1956.8
Alecto42082175759.65%538.0
FV215b (183)1030649441968.42%2693.8
D1267961030.0%40.0
Super Hellcat7196410672166.67%3774.3
Type 6461321101514163.12%4652.4
Panhard EBR 10510274087320.0%4224.2
M3 Lee41461753158.06%426.1
M66119868627450.36%2315.9
T786186411905481.48%3336.0
53TP Markowskiego8405819442100.0%9655.1
T348138755877949.55%1702.0
BZ-1768199210201450.0%1817.1
O-I69727531172.73%1821.2
MS-111111406643.94%444.1
Excelsior54904195345.28%933.0
VK 36.01 (H)6112880211461.4%2415.6
IS-38161377638360.57%2273.5
T-34-17190812193170.97%4993.2
M53/M55916147197542.67%1302.6
GSOR 1010 FB824989551330.77%3402.0
Wespe31701282123.81%388.0
IS-M8212510883756.76%3153.0
Progetto C50 mod. 6692120754837.5%2082.3
122 TM8187711293100.0%1988.3
Strv m/4259748666674.24%3865.7
ShPTK-TVP 10081298686450.0%1091.7
AMX 50 100819359715156.86%2271.7
M54 Renegade8244511656162.3%3316.8
Jagdpanzer IV65603374744.68%884.3
AMBT8293712901070.0%3703.7
Super Conqueror103305103435961.28%3348.8
T71 DA71359103514861.49%4287.3
ISU-152K8346314521100.0%3160.5
KV-1558443319450.0%1267.9
T110E310677614721100.0%7015.8
Lorraine 40 t82695919250.0%3366.1
M2 Medium Tank374943729.73%9.8
M446703549366.67%1189.3
Emil II92560931450.0%2374.4
Škoda T 256129398111166.67%3501.5
50TP prototyp8260712281369.23%3454.9
VK 72.01 (K)103422103012561.6%2870.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 25510659871060.0%4572.9
Type 627156311396167.21%5177.3
VK 30.02 (D)7210112097959.49%5308.7
T110E510264194621459.35%2436.6
BT-7 artillery3694101100.0%261.0
Bretagne Panther6153311607671.05%3763.7
Škoda T 568284113301163.64%4185.7
Matilda41812027546.67%294.9
M24E2 Super Chaffee6126310886972.46%5297.3
TOG II*6170211478357.83%4056.2
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2614329735162.75%3133.2
Vz. 551045981255250.0%4797.9
MT-2569047882343.48%2996.2
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058275812792100.0%3106.1
E 5092612103271764.57%3202.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza9170712052100.0%1596.3
IS-68175188023157.58%2371.6
Panzerjäger I2238153540.0%778.0
T-4631181471833.33%230.5
T-2621416210.0%457.6
AltProto AMX 308247013752979.31%4246.0
IS-710300099749259.96%3297.5
11310290797637459.63%3023.8
AMR 3524526351100.0%2653.5
KV-1SA511841071977.78%3509.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170204862.5%757.3
M6A2E18214211179967.68%3519.1
Concept 1B9291511193956.41%2660.8
T-5492350102546160.95%2973.7
Kranvagn10301311291770.59%2862.7
Grille55883822544.0%1125.8
T26E4 SuperPershing8206410312937.93%3154.3
M10 Wolverine539627713649.26%804.3
Type 5982075117617963.69%3803.2
T-44-1008234011948467.86%4060.7
AMX 13 909164586210650.94%3022.4
T207179811589068.89%4228.4
P.4359838987164.79%4105.0
Panther715819159247.83%3041.4
SU-14-2813037791952.63%1351.7
Type 5866554331850.0%1158.8
AMX 13 577144310985662.5%4097.5
Tortoise91302709666.67%973.9
T-62A1025686993030.0%2264.9
Light Mk. VIC221971100.0%261.0
M46 Patton92683106812361.79%3398.4
AMX 12 t6116793812356.91%5337.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43062363046.67%647.0
Waffenträger auf E 10010521813204100.0%4122.9
Chimera8262714098100.0%2779.2
UDES 14 Alt 581714665366.67%1802.4

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[OTG_] Only The Greatests!17211633Joined15.4.2022
[GOAT_] Greatest of all Time!26523022Left15.4.2022
[SWAG_] KEEP CALM AND GET YOUR SWAG ON!!13571567Left10.11.2020
[GR0WL] Wolves on the advance!15712775Joined23.8.2020
[OMGOD] Brain ON-OFF!18471931Joined27.9.2018
[A_9] A_9 ARMS RACE4710Joined29.5.2018
[PCSTR] 1. československý samostatný tankový regiment5850Joined4.6.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved