eu LabVole Developer Dakado24

[DAG0D] Brain ON! (History)



WN8
2409
Recent WN8
4025
(140 Battles)
Winrate
57.06%
Recent WR
66.43%
(140 Battles)
Battles
20804
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 20804 7 92 134 140
Avg Tier 7.82 5.14 5.88 5.91 5.99
Winrate 57.06% 42.86% 64.13% 66.42% 66.43%
Tanks spotted 0.96 2.86 1.86 1.57 1.51
Damage dealt 1734.97 782 1276.03 1315.44 1347.87
Defense points 1.07 0 1.58 1.08 1.04
Avg Experience 796.21 692 928.0 945.0 948.0
WN8 2409 2903 3739 (+4) 3687 (+6) 4025 (+7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 664 143 79 948
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.3
Winrate 62.2% 45.45% 50.63% 57.91%
Tanks spotted 0.41 0.45 0.48 0.44
Damage dealt 1675 1106 529 1444.0
Defense points 0.5 2.28 1.52 0.91
Avg Experience 850 624 477 769.0
Avg Shots 8.86 6.1 7.25 8.16
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 657 3180 652 974
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.03
Winrate 64.69% 63.36% 61.35% 52.98%
Tanks spotted 0.58 0.56 0.67 0.53
Damage dealt 1759 1273 611 1695.0
Defense points 0.28 0.73 1.58 0.33
Avg Experience 916 821 572 784.0
Avg Shots 8.55 6.78 9.68 8.6
(WG Player ID: 514157366)
Loaded in 1.51s


Session stats


Toggle (20.11.2019 23:15:48 - 21.11.2019 22:09:43)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Turán III prototípus51182020.0%4458.0
VK 30.02 (M)6930010.0%1343.0
AMX ELC bis55453475.0%2517.0

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 9080 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
10% (59 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3217
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2493
(18174 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2463
(2433 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2339
(1911 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2223
(4709 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2621
(5650 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2758
(3471 Battles)

Tanks (252)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
KV-220-25489705580.0%1054.9
M601031791068250.0%3037.9
53TP Markowskiego8405819442100.0%9025.0
T348138555677649.48%1675.7
Object 25792692110813966.91%3250.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t818471216580.0%4583.4
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV5164414531877.78%6608.9
WZ-111 model 1-49224198425862.79%2444.0
Caernarvon883540611343.36%739.8
StuG IV581338220.0%1953.9
O-I69727531172.73%1777.9
Valentine AT31601672343.48%349.3
MS-111111406643.94%473.9
AT 2536529811550.43%790.0
M36 Jackson65043119548.42%733.6
M40/M43811568743268.75%1386.5
VK 36.01 (H)67395697755.84%1422.8
T110E410255479116355.83%2066.8
T207179811589068.89%4150.2
AMX M4 mle. 541029499734862.5%2745.4
IS-38161377638360.57%2227.5
M5A1 Stuart41402702653.85%408.2
T-34-17170711372176.19%4228.5
T32812525392630.77%1211.6
M53/M55916147197542.67%1256.9
Wespe31701282123.81%381.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III31041324143.9%212.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II238911656.25%139.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)814301110666.67%2657.7
Sturer Emil711535794055.0%1687.1
T-34 shielded5632613366.67%1593.2
Object 90710255593615657.05%2110.6
S-517741623850.0%709.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32142261764.71%1041.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8140885212250.82%3006.5
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103591112318961.38%3177.6
Strv m/4259748666674.24%3852.8
T7 Combat Car257135683.33%340.7
AMX 50 100819359715156.86%2215.5
Turán III prototípus51105742450.0%4243.3
M1278035932748.15%894.3
Löwe81946111268166.52%2989.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9241310306564.62%2860.3
Matilda41812027546.67%334.0
Jagdpanzer IV65603374744.68%882.5
EMIL 19518290612331172.73%3441.4
T-4371477730425.0%3364.0
BDR G1 B58605793056.67%2090.6
Spähpanzer SP I C7996529425.0%1891.6
E 50 Ausf. M10253487533056.36%2454.4
11310289196933558.81%2942.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP921309151850.0%2660.1
TVP T 50/5110247792612153.72%2340.7
T71 DA713399517759.74%4049.3
ST-I9196178556759.79%2173.9
Pz.Kpfw. II21542181241.67%630.0
KV-1558443319450.0%1287.1
VK 16.02 Leopard573377110557.14%4210.3
M48A5 Patton1024209622962.07%2404.7
Conqueror92487102226661.65%2762.5
T-54 ltwt.9176094335558.59%3481.0
T-100 LT10195286910658.49%2929.7
Panther II89375123762.16%1160.7
M2 Medium Tank374943729.73%33.4
Pz.Kpfw. VII101735604933.33%859.8
B142642561747.06%758.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31001161040.0%122.1
Object 2601031979521957.89%2941.1
Type T-3453633314753.19%957.2
Hummel67005771450.0%911.9
Type 5981980118811667.24%3671.0
IS-410271089022051.82%2514.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8207411085967.8%3021.3
AMX M4 mle. 5193050119822764.32%3370.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I1671151258.33%268.9
Object 27710380011061258.33%4292.2
Object 43092605111411764.96%2817.8
Panther/M1071654110513866.67%3849.1
60TP Lewandowskiego102909763650.0%2484.1
Centurion Action X1025959184456.82%2352.7
Pz.Kpfw. T 25510659871060.0%4495.7
Strv 7461382802333.33%2964.8
Cromwell61208103014372.73%3424.0
AE Phase I927241090650.0%2731.8
Marder 38T44624342161.9%1321.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc55323643342.42%1181.1
Excelsior54583985147.06%920.2
Škoda T 25612219458568.24%3198.3
Tiger I7108458118654.3%1568.2
50TP prototyp8280062010.0%2302.3
Cromwell B612029934852.08%2852.6
VK 72.01 (K)103464103410762.62%3261.6
T376100190110752.34%3957.2
Object 1401023699015263.46%2281.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8171665910145.54%1721.4
FV217 Badger1026037581942.11%1788.6
40TP Habicha612657753040.0%2675.0
Type 627161511505064.0%5492.5
VK 30.02 (M)69386678647.67%2038.7
Black Prince774043420547.8%895.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8198095412657.14%2505.0
E 10010304992620455.39%2830.3
Object 430U10302310906765.67%3037.8
Marder II31991942356.52%557.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV919356931250.0%1443.3
T3 HMC21532361369.23%766.0
T21611859608962.92%5515.6
T-448197610877764.94%3289.1
AMX ELC bis58068624862.5%4530.3
BT-7 artillery3694101100.0%323.2
IS-3A8168784014753.06%1971.1
LT-432813858672045.0%2749.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D220218210.0%869.4
KV-48121461025050.8%1467.8
Konštrukta T-34/100713999724472.73%2594.2
M757547635957.63%3958.5
T-2841691942958.62%479.3
M24 Chaffee58158548766.67%4587.8
TOG II*647814210.0%454.0
Object 705A1029148724847.92%2486.6
Ram II5583644366.67%1612.0
IS7110651822353.36%1619.8
Škoda T 5092553105612455.65%2928.8
T28 Prototype8129455430143.85%1305.8
Strv m/38212217010.0%448.4
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24274944.44%40.5
T110E510255192616159.01%2333.2
Object 7059247410286061.67%3044.0
T309194265249549.29%1750.7
MT-2566337041100.0%1658.2
IS-M8212510883756.76%3024.6
Valentine II45687016857.35%2539.2
Renault FT1435310.0%0.0
25TP KSUST II5122110484463.64%5647.8
Maus10323010626162.3%2952.8
T-15065694039050.0%849.4
T2 Medium Tank2213253425.0%1044.7
Type 97 Te-Ke23225531100.0%2435.5
Tiger II8145063127455.84%1888.8
Object 252U Defender82182113122967.69%2760.9
T-34-28158510123056.67%2978.8
Durchbruchswagen 242612512842.86%665.6
E 509237694149160.9%2821.3
VK 28.016120010096368.25%6084.7
Valentine4294239944.44%1066.5
121B102321968862.5%2058.5
T4041061723852.63%113.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9170712052100.0%1494.8
T56 GMC3331521770.59%253.8
T-5492305100840259.95%2869.5
T-34-85612038554562.22%3166.3
T-50-269597841258.33%3356.0
T1 Heavy Tank552635813651.47%1157.7
IS-68173988122558.22%2320.6
T25 Pilot Number 181538958742.86%2342.8
Leichttraktor132104683.33%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)46808122166.67%2626.9
Pz.Sfl. IVb43372121040.0%862.7
105 leFH18B25105452320.0%1827.8
Heavy Tank No. VI611147881100.0%1726.4
Pvlvv fm/4221062521100.0%517.1
KV-85667539015954.72%1110.3
M10 RBFM510138761100.0%2805.0
T49912736541127.27%1927.1
T297131076721955.25%1824.1
IS-276484011553.33%683.1
E 759177164536553.42%1794.8
T-4631181471833.33%281.0
T-2621416210.0%463.1
T54E192434104811464.91%2610.5
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher820771134875.0%3093.9
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo612139862065.0%3215.8
T14511491105580.0%3612.9
VK 30.01 (D)6156812571291.67%4249.3
IS-710293698242359.57%3161.6
AMX 13 757176411577562.67%6165.4
M41 Walker Bulldog811889074560.0%2406.8
Churchill I536427514148.23%641.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19202487911754.7%2211.0
M446703549366.67%1178.1
T-34-85M6131510328070.0%2952.9
Churchill VII651131821842.2%746.2
D1267961030.0%95.8
LTG711518231361.54%2728.8
Cruiser Mk. III2136364475.0%677.0
WZ-111 model 5A103205101023759.92%3173.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170204862.5%882.3
T 55A923379121735.29%2558.8
Super Conqueror10323198621457.94%3080.6
AMX 50 1209293510605058.0%3610.9
M6A2E18207610742560.0%3110.1
Caernarvon Action X8363718741100.0%5584.3
11089515582762.96%1126.3
King Tiger (Captured)719061080862.5%3034.2
Panzerjäger I2238153540.0%820.3
Object 279 early1044721451683.33%3311.2
59-166125510138062.5%5110.0
Grille55883822544.0%1120.7
T-109240196785361.43%3051.0
T1 Cunningham168581330.77%166.7
KV-3712056466848.53%1591.3
Type 64611779057561.33%4059.3
T26E5818111175875.0%2589.0
Ikv 7231323511100.0%442.4
M10 Wolverine539627713649.26%815.1
Strv m/40L309310.0%0.0
Churchill III513501234366.67%3764.4
M4A1 Sherman5555579742.86%1589.8
M3 Lee41461753158.06%421.2
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124710894461.36%5813.4
ARL 4465864383764.86%1114.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5409449333.33%868.7
Comet7868766560.0%1563.6
P.43 bis610647461050.0%2276.7
D232272031258.33%937.8
M26 Pershing817289637164.79%2670.1
P.4359838987164.79%4182.9
FV215b1026859251758.82%2406.0
Tiger (P)713148692360.87%2184.1
Panther76193842846.43%756.5
AMX M4 mle. 45714018732860.71%2182.6
SU-14-2813037791952.63%1322.8
Progetto M35 mod. 468236012301361.54%3720.9
Mäuschen92371101911866.95%2467.6
VK 100.01 (P)81898106912171.07%2763.5
Type 5866554331850.0%1182.8
AMX 13 577143810363958.97%3442.3
M18 Hellcat683446516747.9%1489.9
AMX 65 t818439566962.32%2862.2
Tortoise91302709666.67%1004.1
T675115892811866.95%3745.3
T25/2792447320954.55%1366.2
AT 862532735145.1%218.9
Alecto42082175759.65%555.1
M1039187088418260.99%2014.4
T-62A1025686993030.0%2252.3
StuG III Ausf. G55362968247.56%1209.4
FV215b (183)1030649441968.42%2598.4
Light Mk. VIC221971100.0%261.0
Nashorn67973764151.22%1412.9
M46 Patton9265310478259.76%3204.6
VK 30.01 (H)55514795950.85%1135.8
AMX 12 t6116793812356.91%5308.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43062363046.67%719.9
VK 30.01 (P)613129738368.67%3429.6
Chimera8242913905100.0%2254.2
T57 Heavy Tank103069873955.56%2814.0
E 257171310236465.63%3470.3
M6669237718744.39%1131.8
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2612298132157.14%2699.1
SU-130PM816388615251.92%1684.7
AMX 13 90913577955644.64%2312.0

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[DAG0D] Brain ON!25862926Joined7.10.2018
[OMGOD] Brain ON-OFF!18691582Joined27.9.2018
[9-TD] 9. Tanková divize22142323Joined22.6.2018
[A_9] A_9 ARMS RACE11751466Joined29.5.2018
[9-TD] 9. Tanková divize22142323Joined5.3.2018
[_VOLE] Klan_vole21362381Left4.3.2018
[_VOLE] Klan_vole21362381Joined21.3.2017
[HUGO] Hustě unikátní grupa opičáků17671823Left19.3.2017
[HUGO] Hustě unikátní grupa opičáků17671823Joined18.9.2016
[BAGO] Bojoví Akademici Grupy Opičáků13141370Left17.9.2016
[BAGO] Bojoví Akademici Grupy Opičáků13141370Joined22.4.2016
[CC] Crucial Contribution5610Left21.4.2016
[CC] Crucial Contribution5610Joined31.7.2014
[PCSTR] 1. československý samostatný tankový regiment822217Joined5.6.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved