eu LabVole Developer Dakado24

[DAFFY] Angry_Ducks (History)


WN8
2748
Recent WN8
3706
(175 Battles)
Winrate
58.95%
Recent WR
69.14%
(175 Battles)
Battles
27803
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 27803 0 45 116 175
Avg Tier 7.91 0.0 8.69 8.16 8.31
Winrate 58.95% 0.0% 71.11% 71.55% 69.14%
Tanks spotted 1.07 0.0 0.96 1.21 1.09
Damage dealt 1910.85 0 3233.29 2766.51 2767.55
Defense points 1.02 0 0.09 0.03 0.09
Avg Experience 882.95 0 1249.0 1258.0 1217.0
WN8 2748 0 3931 (+3) 3769 (+5) 3706 (+7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1197 144 79 1482
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.55
Winrate 63.41% 45.14% 50.63% 60.39%
Tanks spotted 0.5 0.46 0.48 0.51
Damage dealt 1711 1102 529 1555.0
Defense points 0.4 2.26 1.52 0.68
Avg Experience 879 621 477 821.0
Avg Shots 8.82 6.1 7.25 8.38
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 730 3779 654 1499
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.05
Winrate 64.66% 63.96% 61.31% 54.37%
Tanks spotted 0.57 0.58 0.67 0.52
Damage dealt 1772 1291 611 1691.0
Defense points 0.4 0.73 1.58 0.3
Avg Experience 913 831 572 784.0
Avg Shots 8.51 6.87 9.68 8.63
(WG Player ID: 514157366)
Loaded in 1.19s

Session stats


Toggle (5.10.2022 1:13:55 - 5.10.2022 1:13:55)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Dakado24][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Dakado24.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 5244 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
72% (398 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3227
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2866
(24867 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2901
(3022 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2801
(2579 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2816
(7426 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2871
(7100 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2951
(4740 Battles)

Tanks (340)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon8176986428252.13%2285.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K518741313366.67%7568.7
Object 25792778113922466.96%3608.0
Object 703 Version II8251112266761.19%3223.4
EMIL 19518281612141471.43%3558.7
BDR G1 B58605793056.67%2021.7
Sexton I31928410.0%361.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8207411085967.8%3030.0
T110E410256279416956.8%2137.3
T-15065694039050.0%847.7
AMX M4 mle. 498216011933060.0%3268.6
T376100190110752.34%4003.4
Object 90710274593924655.28%2289.9
S-517741623850.0%720.1
Löwe82000112982466.26%3098.2
CS-63103045805450.0%2435.8
T-437186612646173.77%4696.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t9315714323100.0%3725.6
Leo7168010048060.0%3421.7
Churchill I536427514148.23%639.6
T-54 ltwt.9176094239357.76%3513.5
B142642561747.06%702.7
Type T-3453633314753.19%954.9
Hummel67005771450.0%920.3
AMX M4 mle. 5193028119125064.0%3605.7
Panther/M1071654110513866.67%3868.0
Strv 74614129691957.89%3615.3
Cromwell61208103014372.73%3442.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III31041324143.9%197.2
Tiger I7108458118654.3%1578.1
40TP Habicha612657753040.0%2682.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8208095215754.78%2684.2
E 10010323399341958.71%3210.7
Valentine II45677046957.97%2556.4
T-448197610877764.94%3332.4
T14511491105580.0%3481.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D220218210.0%762.9
KV-48121461025050.8%1453.8
Strv m/40L309310.0%0.0
AT 862532735145.1%215.5
Škoda T 5092553105612455.65%3098.6
T-34-85M61499113411870.34%3543.0
T26E58216812797967.09%3322.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II238911656.25%142.9
Panther II89375123762.16%1165.6
Tiger II8178981339557.97%2546.3
Object 252U Defender82210114726068.46%3064.5
E 75 TS82700132227372.89%4124.8
T56 GMC3331521770.59%256.1
T25 Pilot Number 181681987944.44%2583.5
WZ-13171404107614559.31%3811.2
Pvlvv fm/4221062521100.0%418.9
M10 RBFM510138761100.0%2474.7
T49912736541127.27%1959.5
Object 777 Version II931351508475.0%4245.4
Strv 818249412962157.14%4767.9
E 759224285356358.61%2453.2
AMX ELC bis58238908264.63%4809.0
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher820771134875.0%3207.3
AMX 13 757176411577562.67%6273.8
LTG7150710589263.04%3984.7
T 55A925359512740.74%2814.0
Caernarvon Action X823461112933.33%3020.8
11089515582762.96%1129.4
Mäuschen92371101911866.95%2593.7
M-III-Y820079261346.15%2420.6
IS-276484011553.33%693.1
Ikv 7231323511100.0%389.4
TL-1 LPC8160712022100.0%2563.0
M4A1 Sherman5555579742.86%1608.1
Comet7868766560.0%1579.5
P.43 bis610627501450.0%2352.6
M26 Pershing817289637164.79%2698.9
AMX M4 mle. 45714018732860.71%2184.5
AMX 65 t818439566962.32%2891.1
T25/27100151322255.86%1515.2
Object 2446193912963868.42%4281.8
59-166122310289664.58%5137.4
T-2841691942958.62%456.0
IS-2 shielded7229414391100.0%3772.6
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124710894461.36%5671.6
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV5166114079663.54%4096.9
StuG IV581338220.0%1925.1
Valentine AT41601672343.48%329.9
M40/M43811568743268.75%1438.9
AMX M4 mle. 5410323310448865.91%2995.8
T328220610728953.93%3293.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9241310306564.62%2890.6
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103533107622957.21%3072.3
T675115892811866.95%3765.8
121B10303110401560.0%2859.2
Turán III prototípus51024752742.86%3424.3
Spähpanzer SP I C7996529425.0%1983.7
E 50 Ausf. M10271189744158.28%2619.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92559103512261.48%3343.9
Object 705A1029278745547.27%2708.6
K-91-PT92367852450.0%1994.9
T2 Medium Tank2213253425.0%1047.5
T-100 LT10214190421657.87%3471.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8250211135863.79%3287.4
Object 2601031979521957.89%2969.4
IS-410286594734355.98%2781.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1671151258.33%265.0
Object 27710373211191361.54%4623.0
Object 43092605111411764.96%3076.8
Hotchkiss EBR712758104057.5%3235.3
Marder 38T44624342161.9%1318.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc55323643342.42%1181.2
Object 14010267196510666.04%2737.8
FV217 Badger1025937732045.0%1836.7
Škoda T 24510788807060.0%4604.0
Black Prince774043420547.8%896.8
Object 430U10300510857065.71%3339.7
T21611859608962.92%5475.5
Object 7801032609481060.0%2260.6
Object 268 Version 410399011901100.0%2460.2
VK 30.01 (H)55514795950.85%1134.2
M757547635957.63%3956.2
Bisonte C458202011531172.73%2747.2
IS7113254423953.14%1700.3
Object 7059247410286061.67%3236.0
T309198467251349.9%1851.9
Maus103169105510762.62%3219.1
Conqueror92700109240464.36%3095.0
VK 168.01 (P)829781252366.67%4171.9
Durchbruchswagen 242612512842.86%632.4
Valentine3294239944.44%935.0
T4041061723852.63%113.7
M-VI-Y926291033850.0%2983.7
Leichttraktor132104683.33%261.0
105 leFH18B2592146530.0%1601.9
ARL 4465864383764.86%1110.9
T297131376922055.45%1847.4
HWK 30819008711145.45%3957.7
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo612139862065.0%3255.4
FV215b (183)1030649441968.42%2664.2
T-116363540110.0%2210.7
Centurion Mk. 7/19202487911754.7%2257.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6102658510.0%1831.2
Cruiser Mk. III3136364475.0%684.7
AMX 50 1209295810745257.69%3692.1
King Tiger (Captured)717521056966.67%2792.7
KV-85667539015954.72%1102.6
T-34 shielded5632613366.67%1535.6
T9281338698333.33%2243.1
T-109241397089861.14%3115.2
IS-3-II92786119710072.0%3217.5
FV201 (A45)71471880850.0%2132.8
Churchill III5144415114358.14%4517.9
D232272031258.33%885.1
114 SP2103060786650.0%1728.3
CS-52 LIS82518117216965.68%3625.5
T95E610428815951100.0%4353.4
M-IV-Y8246512524667.39%3441.6
StuG III Ausf. G55362968247.56%1212.7
Nashorn67973764151.22%1427.1
VK 30.01 (P)613129738368.67%3433.0
E 257175010427266.67%3649.2
M601031791068250.0%3238.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8191311071573.33%4633.4
WZ-111 model 1-492346101629663.85%2789.3
AT 2536529811550.43%791.2
AMX 30 1er prototype935261178475.0%5760.7
M5A1 Stuart41402702653.85%381.1
Lorraine 50 t9357313821100.0%2834.3
T1 Cunningham168581330.77%164.3
VK 75.01 (K)825151096742.86%3191.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32142261764.71%770.2
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8140684712350.41%3153.0
M-II-Y7240012801450.0%4585.3
M1278035932748.15%907.9
Sturer Emil711535794055.0%1689.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31001161040.0%111.2
M41 Walker Bulldog811889074560.0%2419.7
TVP T 50/5110248092912254.1%2471.4
ST-I9211284868160.65%2429.3
Pz.Kpfw. II21542181241.67%550.7
VK 16.02 Leopard573377110557.14%4102.4
M48A5 Patton10302110015764.91%3025.2
T23E371101738475.0%1780.7
Chrysler K GF82328124017472.99%3435.7
Pz.Kpfw. VII101735604933.33%913.5
Emil I8261413231580.0%3982.8
Progetto M35 mod. 4682474119517468.39%3872.5
60TP Lewandowskiego103002801757.14%2677.0
Centurion Action X1025999224658.7%2423.9
CS-53815908801361.54%2463.5
AE Phase I9300611292055.0%3997.7
Cromwell B612009874951.02%2860.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8171665910145.54%1784.7
Pz.Sfl. IVb43372121040.0%873.6
VK 30.02 (M)6103675611549.57%2407.9
Strv m/38212217010.0%370.6
Marder II31991942356.52%555.9
Leopard 11037809912161.9%3914.4
T3 HMC21532361369.23%773.3
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21382731100.0%575.5
Konštrukta T-34/100713999724472.73%2641.7
Object 274a8221011498156.79%3004.0
FV42028209411706765.67%3828.5
Ram II5583644366.67%1589.3
T28 Prototype8129455430143.85%1328.7
T-54 first prototype8257612612860.71%4198.2
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24274944.44%47.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV919356931250.0%1464.7
122 TM8187711293100.0%1913.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H59777601947.37%3262.1
Char Futur 492125919683.33%1669.6
25TP KSUST II5122110484463.64%5451.0
KV-220-25150613764877.08%3941.8
Type 97 Te-Ke23225531100.0%2041.5
Valiant5114411551100.0%3208.8
T-34-856156410776965.22%4497.5
P.44 Pantera8243411329261.96%4607.4
T1 Heavy Tank557940114454.17%1325.3
T-34-28158510123056.67%2914.5
Panhard EBR 90923801180683.33%5400.8
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)46808122166.67%2562.2
Heavy Tank No. VI61103720366.67%1785.0
M1039205593822361.43%2299.5
IS-3A8168384115453.25%2055.6
T54E192434104811464.91%2647.1
UDES 16930921190862.5%3913.1
VK 30.01 (D)61523110910069.0%4161.8
STB-110422913431100.0%4316.9
Churchill VII651131821842.2%747.9
LT-43281809109323464.96%4671.2
Lansen C8236811852075.0%3355.1
WZ-111 model 5A103204101324260.33%3397.1
Progetto C50 mod. 6692120754837.5%2036.8
VK 28.016120010096368.25%6107.3
T-50-26132811499675.0%5843.1
Object 279 early1044721451683.33%3750.5
KV-3711996426947.83%1593.2
FV4201 Chieftain Proto93047977616.67%2500.7
T7 Combat Car257135683.33%288.3
T57 Heavy Tank103069873955.56%2898.7
M36 Jackson65043119548.42%730.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5409449333.33%877.4
TNH T Vz. 51932111191944.44%3566.3
FV215b1026859251758.82%2456.4
Tiger (P)713148692360.87%2205.0
Leopard Prototyp A935191166771.43%4032.4
VK 100.01 (P)81898106912171.07%2855.5
M4A1 FL 106163211071573.33%3158.1
ELC EVEN 908247214431100.0%4084.7
XM551 Sheridan1020958261070.0%2599.1
M18 Hellcat683546416847.62%1479.9
M24 Chaffee58158548766.67%4599.0
SU-130PM816468655552.73%1805.8
Alecto42082175759.65%544.1
CS-59927119671952.63%2951.9
D1267961030.0%51.5
Super Hellcat7136136010.0%1481.5
Type 6461327101913662.5%4663.6
Panhard EBR 10510274087320.0%4139.1
T-44-1008237112167770.13%4187.5
M6669237718744.39%1129.3
T786204412631973.68%3897.4
53TP Markowskiego8405819442100.0%9450.9
T348138755877949.55%1698.3
O-I69727531172.73%1811.0
MS-111111406643.94%466.2
Excelsior54904195345.28%946.8
VK 36.01 (H)67395697755.84%1401.9
Bofors Tornvagn8231412002171.43%2964.7
IS-38161377638360.57%2259.1
T-34-17186412102875.0%4681.9
M53/M55916147197542.67%1284.3
Wespe31701282123.81%384.2
IS-M8212510883756.76%3131.1
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8196611118572.94%4434.9
Renault FT1435310.0%0.0
Strv m/4259748666674.24%3863.3
ShPTK-TVP 10081298686450.0%1046.4
AMX 50 100819359715156.86%2254.4
M54 Renegade8244511656162.3%3213.5
Jagdpanzer IV65603374744.68%884.0
AMBT8293712901070.0%3413.8
Super Conqueror103307103435461.3%3367.7
T71 DA713149559859.18%4074.1
ISU-152K8346314521100.0%3124.5
KV-1558443319450.0%1272.9
T110E310677614721100.0%6931.0
Lorraine 40 t82695919250.0%3317.8
M2 Medium Tank374943729.73%13.3
M446703549366.67%1177.3
Emil II92560931450.0%2303.9
Škoda T 256129398111166.67%3473.0
50TP prototyp8260712281369.23%3393.7
VK 72.01 (K)103460102811861.02%2980.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 25510659871060.0%4558.2
Type 627156311396167.21%5146.2
VK 30.02 (D)7210112097959.49%5293.6
T110E510260393920059.0%2390.0
BT-7 artillery3694101100.0%261.0
Bretagne Panther6152411054365.12%3443.7
Škoda T 568284113301163.64%3957.7
Matilda41812027546.67%316.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee6126210946873.53%5088.9
TOG II*61202721633.33%2240.4
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2613098873161.29%2911.1
Vz. 551045981255250.0%4587.9
MT-2566337041100.0%1680.6
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058275812792100.0%3049.5
E 5092600103170164.76%3188.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza9170712052100.0%1577.0
Panzerjäger I2238153540.0%798.4
T-4631181471833.33%251.7
T-2621416210.0%461.9
AltProto AMX 308238314311593.33%3501.4
IS-710300099749259.96%3294.3
11310290797637459.63%3041.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170204862.5%821.5
M6A2E18214411159867.35%3484.5
Concept 1B9291511193956.41%2549.1
T-5492358102645860.92%2983.1
Kranvagn10301311291770.59%2727.2
Grille55883822544.0%1117.0
T26E4 SuperPershing8206410312937.93%3129.8
M10 Wolverine539627713649.26%806.4
Type 5982069117417563.43%3786.2
M3 Lee41461753158.06%424.7
AMX 13 909164886110550.48%3012.0
T207179811589068.89%4212.3
P.4359838987164.79%4108.9
Panther715819159247.83%3030.5
SU-14-2813037791952.63%1336.7
Type 5866554331850.0%1182.7
AMX 13 577144310985662.5%3974.1
Tortoise91302709666.67%975.2
IS-68175188023157.58%2355.3
T-62A1025686993030.0%2294.0
Light Mk. VIC221971100.0%261.0
M46 Patton92668104311358.41%3278.0
AMX 12 t6116793812356.91%5321.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43062363046.67%674.0
Waffenträger auf E 10010521813204100.0%4079.0
Chimera8262714098100.0%2700.2
UDES 14 Alt 581714665366.67%1775.8

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[OTG_] Only The Greatests!18402015Joined15.4.2022
[GOAT_] Greatest of all Time!23692693Left15.4.2022
[YOLO] #You only live once19821904Left10.11.2020
[GR0WL] Wolves on the advance!14622294Joined23.8.2020
[OMGOD] Brain ON-OFF!19712188Joined27.9.2018
[A_9] A_9 ARMS RACE4870Joined29.5.2018
[PCSTR] 1. československý samostatný tankový regiment5890Joined4.6.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved