eu Player DaVideX12324


WN8
1646
Recent WN8
0
(652 Battles)
Winrate
51.12%
Recent WR
52.76%
(652 Battles)
Battles
29413
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 29413 1 1 348 652
Avg Tier 8.35 9.0 9.0 9.24 9.44
Winrate 51.12% 0.0% 0.0% 50.86% 52.76%
Tanks spotted 1.18 1.0 1.0 0.97 0.97
Damage dealt 1474.15 333 333.0 2230.09 2256.05
Defense points 0.12 0 0.0 0.03 0.13
Avg Experience 726.96 162 162.0 830.0 857.0
WN8 1646 0 (-2406) 0 (-2406) 0 (+181) 0 (+188)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 518 10 0 530
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.92
Winrate 48.07% 30.0% 0.0% 47.74%
Tanks spotted 0.86 1.2 0.0 0.87
Damage dealt 1591 701 0 1573.0
Defense points 0.61 0.3 0.0 0.6
Avg Experience 779 453 0 774.0
Avg Shots 8.37 5.8 0.0 8.34
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 489 675 33 1269
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.63
Winrate 42.74% 55.56% 54.55% 60.05%
Tanks spotted 0.96 1.03 0.82 0.84
Damage dealt 1677 1164 625 1867.0
Defense points 3.47 0.88 1.94 0.61
Avg Experience 711 774 566 930.0
Avg Shots 7.91 7.33 6.36 9.95
(WG Player ID: 528714066)
Loaded in 0.66s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 19:21:13 - 24.10.2026 9:56:20)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Vz. 62 Jasan9333010.0%0.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DaVideX12324.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=DaVideX12324][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DaVideX12324.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
15% (46 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
823
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1394
(27547 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
915
(1657 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
918
(1944 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1212
(10384 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1400
(3989 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1774
(9472 Battles)

Tanks (380)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6848458220345.81%682.3
Caernarvon810527185745.61%1069.8
Object 2579154541120.0%1015.2
Object 703 Version II81497902108953.08%1741.7
EMIL 195181321832650.0%1322.0
BDR G1 B56925592157.14%1424.8
Sexton I37515981060.0%4294.1
Jagdtiger Prototype814277571241.67%1321.2
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1017277531145.45%1007.5
T110E410264110001580.0%1945.6
T-15063094404153.66%359.0
Jagdpanther77875365547.27%943.8
KV-5813158983452.94%1542.6
FV30465563203432.35%726.7
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)5535594250.0%1126.5
Object 9071017987639842.86%1272.4
S-5177096281540.0%583.6
Ashigaru1022237092040.0%1351.9
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10267090679053.29%2450.1
Strv 103B1018587065650.0%1228.2
T-4375615263644.44%685.7
T778130577324554.29%1415.9
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar912247291250.0%859.0
Leo76096045058.0%917.3
STB-110214784834353.06%1881.5
Jagdpanzer E 90915896715648.21%1089.7
Buryan920169164148.78%2005.6
Type 5 Chi-Ri77025895543.64%924.1
Pz.Sfl. IC47812310.0%0.0
FV230 Canopener101964846540.0%1129.8
B143863741040.0%969.8
L-60275192560.0%330.3
LHMTV8293460540.0%230.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III381185425.0%44.6
Panhard AMD 178B62643874042.5%489.5
TS-60921871107250.0%2104.2
Strv 7465453347236.11%730.3
SU-122A56695571070.0%1556.8
Durendal1019728043253.13%1540.1
Tiger I77546923655.56%909.8
WZ-120G FT921251062560.0%2143.0
SU-10064964072842.86%613.1
40TP Habicha63113921560.0%485.5
BZ-166813486901435.71%1356.8
E 100102645928226655.25%2321.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV915076588747.13%1192.1
T-4487176429058.89%922.7
Patton the Tank9689700366.67%610.0
LT-432863266830548.2%1013.1
KV-4814558906055.0%1790.0
A-2051723392100.0%543.9
Strv m/40L3257202837.5%620.5
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK97178391100.0%562.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8113973416251.23%1442.4
Type 63813158396550.77%1359.1
IS-M89686707448.65%997.9
Type 1 Ho-Ni II46756291643.75%2098.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP78365397156.34%1341.4
STG Guard81924594812.5%2303.6
Tiger II89326618451.19%956.7
Object 252U Defender8140380324651.22%1524.5
E 75 TS81323591520.0%1198.6
Projet Louis96825984837.5%706.7
Ikv 10353942705156.86%879.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C328320110.0%1078.3
Pvlvv fm/42246155540.0%44.0
AAT608958708475.0%916.4
Object 777 Version II9183051310.0%1183.5
E 65 Zwilling815468113240.63%1250.8
SFAC 1058192281761453.09%2042.2
E 759144976312248.36%1226.0
AMX ELC bis52053095339.62%444.2
SU-100M175164854341.86%452.4
Sav m/4343323041758.82%823.2
AMX 13 75752861915847.47%967.0
KV-1S62533953551.43%272.5
AMX 50 Foch (155)10192272312052.5%1395.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J316522810.0%147.0
Ikv 90 Typ B75695153847.37%679.5
Kpz. 3 GST Turm813947711338.46%1131.6
Mäuschen918557361127.27%1656.1
Strv 8184407311100.0%494.7
Ikv 723107134250.0%145.8
M4A1 Sherman56485871258.33%1662.9
Jade Coil815978623666.67%1674.1
T6 Medium409310.0%0.0
XM57814306907339.73%1057.2
T-34511514950.0%18.8
P.43 bis6554572966.67%1125.0
FV226 Contradictious812727624755.32%-1.0
AMX M4 mle. 45713208634156.1%2040.8
Tiger-Maus9185688910650.0%1718.2
AMX 65 t8993542922.22%823.0
Type 4 Chi-To67855612050.0%1346.0
AMX M4 1949 Liberte09736736442.19%701.7
T1 HMC2851241957.89%399.2
T-2841351617746.75%202.9
IS-2 shielded793066333252.11%1171.0
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen367857320.0%1254.8
TBT92371777333.33%2062.5
T25 AT741636814344.06%314.1
STA-189116698247.56%1092.8
Jagdtiger921948644148.78%2015.4
Valentine AT42982931861.11%801.3
UDES 038111963911246.43%1150.5
M40/M43810856378651.16%1229.3
SU-101894060415544.52%875.8
Object 705914158104551.11%1194.8
TS-5815389443754.05%1574.2
Ferdinand810596302352.17%908.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu54534341560.0%1280.0
Chi-To SP715761058785.71%2060.1
XM66F815859932475.0%1781.8
CS-59914586817136.62%1256.0
CS-631014297163551.43%1041.2
SU-130PM8160477473652.45%1727.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)56426824050.0%1254.5
ST-II101785981250.0%1435.8
Strv 103-0914767483161.29%1299.0
Object 705A1026679356858.82%2345.9
Ambassador91997961475.0%2175.5
T2 Medium Tank22548825.0%0.0
Object 5909177287127052.59%1668.5
IS-41026488824153.66%2157.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I10921100.0%261.0
Object 27710201982435554.65%1667.2
SU-2-12254433722835.71%759.7
Lago42702901747.06%646.1
Hotchkiss EBR73955552240.91%657.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2864445403060.0%1034.5
Object 1401016407934156.1%1317.8
DZT-1599183190013153.44%2002.4
FV217 Badger10252510085560.0%1927.0
Škoda T 245732632580.0%2218.4
Black Prince76185342740.74%535.1
Bishop5213317875.0%443.4
Type 1 Chi-He45645281464.29%2144.6
Object 452K1019378705156.86%1561.1
SDP wz 66 Grom8143981613554.07%1498.9
Object 268 Version 41021308094852.08%1504.4
VK 30.01 (H)524326912047.5%413.7
IS759655322944.1%604.8
E 77916777924740.43%1424.9
SU-122V918799036761.19%1743.5
Miel8146184320651.94%1640.1
Gryphon1017937913452.94%1362.8
Maus1023029243455.88%1773.3
Conqueror9144483110651.89%1351.0
Caliban8105770813449.25%1063.4
Durchbruchswagen 24921546650.0%98.7
Valentine36616751100.0%2341.8
AMX 4043263571040.0%1164.0
CC-46 Pancernik918068344245.24%1535.2
Vz. 44-1713647951127.27%1735.0
Dicker Max69849102100.0%2422.4
VCS 6x6 TS 9096696342646.15%740.7
Leichttraktor11361932050.0%560.2
105 leFH18B2591664216058.75%1899.7
Type 5 Ka-Ri815687589153.85%1448.9
ARL 4465605092548.0%835.6
T29712269391770.59%1645.2
Churchill Crocodile6001100.0%261.0
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1014278292556.0%1008.1
HWK 3084155831353.85%548.9
Terrifiant98589653100.0%676.3
T-103813528091764.71%1561.5
SU-76M42852661258.33%692.3
Pz.Kpfw. T 15336744410.0%-1.0
KJPZ TIII Jäger916167454146.34%1220.1
KV-2687164718750.8%1588.7
ST vz. 394585419250.0%2000.1
M8A14566367450.0%1554.5
King Tiger (Captured)7117041610.0%1077.6
KV-8563914118748.28%458.6
TS-6915517621850.0%1276.4
T-109115166430043.67%933.6
IS-3-II919149001850.0%1831.0
IS-6 B815339511258.33%1949.3
Churchill III510121531785.71%2930.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion810886762060.0%1038.1
Conqueror Gun Carriage10137158913740.15%988.2
114 SP2101603598633.33%764.1
WZ-111 model 681579903862.5%-1.0
Char Mle. 7596086752839.29%551.6
FV1066 Senlac84936546046.67%717.4
Jagdpanzer E 10010255480233953.98%1968.5
StuG III Ausf. G51732382951.72%241.0
Nashorn66124524346.51%882.6
10TP3251211546.67%74.9
Ikv 65 Alt II66194154736.17%918.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8148370510.0%3445.5
BT-5390166757.14%149.9
AT 252372361338.46%274.0
Object 26810241383111361.06%1785.4
M5A1 Stuart45125303366.67%2172.5
Lorraine 50 t913686871241.67%1176.8
T1 Cunningham11877850.0%75.6
Stridsyxa816798672445.83%1932.9
VK 75.01 (K)81184773560.0%-1.0
Indien-Panzer89879403100.0%1357.5
45TP Habicha75324133435.29%422.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31251901861.11%350.4
SPHT9204810292762.96%2303.1
T959170177010649.06%1343.4
M1276994474852.08%798.0
Sturer Emil771552110951.38%888.5
M2 Light2160317785.71%740.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3287197633.33%784.9
M15/423475294425.0%1360.6
Lago M3832855881100.0%719.0
ST-I919309704858.33%2019.0
Pz.Kpfw. II2772401070.0%325.7
Cromwell B65108052100.0%1035.5
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger81104571911.11%-1.0
Emil I812416978242.68%1194.2
43 M. Toldi III372220560.0%-1.0
M3G FT399040110.0%3949.7
212A913326153743.24%1051.5
M4153453511650.0%412.3
Progetto M35 mod. 468117971632347.37%1251.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10184476422053.18%1300.6
CS-5386105932356.52%695.6
AE Phase I9166179416650.6%1517.3
Tetrarch26069520.0%0.0
SDT-58 Vlkodav9182285120354.68%1703.5
Bofors Tornvagn815778972653.85%-1.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8109355411943.7%926.5
IS-2-II88986004245.24%869.2
Grille 1510201367463850.63%1417.5
BZT-7010290092111553.91%1988.4
Marder II3731292544.0%24.7
Leopard 110219679636152.63%1910.1
T3 HMC237101366.67%227.9
BZ-75102372954683.33%1624.8
AM 39 Gendron-Somua213214010.0%231.3
FV4004 Conway92614858250.0%2088.2
Object 274a89066881163.64%1044.0
FV4202822422510.0%0.0
T28 Prototype812347792762.96%1467.3
SU-100Y695767110352.43%1769.2
T82 HMC41911845846.55%435.7
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2001100.0%261.0
M7 Priest3981051533.33%3.1
ShPTK-TVP 1008144376230650.33%1473.1
Char Futur 49147575425151.0%1551.7
25TP KSUST II52153371637.5%223.5
Taschenratte111816929955.56%1102.7
SU-8553933052245.45%653.2
M53/M559126967311650.86%1253.0
7TP21842853100.0%785.4
T-34-8563934141346.15%545.6
Panhard EBR 9094815844540.0%413.2
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)42643921450.0%478.2
T28 Concept710097781580.0%1340.6
Heavy Tank No. VI611698703455.88%2225.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22354082552.0%1360.7
DS PZInż56085501163.64%1483.7
Eclipse91701790955.56%1488.8
Husarz813918211060.0%1259.9
Churchill I5535551366.67%1191.8
Churchill VII66596722576.0%1242.1
T14567510773100.0%1724.2
Convert. Medium Tank T33631890966.67%2523.7
ASTRON Rex 105 mm815108758655.81%1677.0
T-34-85M6207235728.57%106.8
T-50-2653366120155.22%1505.2
Object 279 early10241811371580.0%1827.3
KV-376796464060.0%832.9
FV4201 Chieftain Proto915779931573.33%1638.4
T7 Combat Car2259409850.0%1023.1
T57 Heavy10123812021100.0%787.4
M36 Jackson622821529141.92%124.5
Toro917628658345.78%1656.0
Vz. 62 Jasan918506902334.78%1215.4
Leopard Prototyp A910847252864.29%913.2
VK 100.01 (P)812269055064.0%1597.7
M4A1 FL 106670524450.0%1062.9
ELC EVEN 90860074149457.09%1069.5
FV215b (183)101800646127848.83%1302.6
Super Hellcat768247524453.69%873.2
Panhard EBR 1051090171531050.32%937.0
KV-1 shielded58867721040.0%1646.9
B.U.G.I.67095532646.15%1164.4
BT-74247376955.56%754.5
53TP Markowskiego8100253120651.46%1009.9
BZ-17681826100840658.62%-1.0
Object 168 German8498383333.33%196.5
MS-113567425.0%0.0
Prototipo 68202356730.0%1715.6
VK 36.01 (H)65214966939.13%680.5
IS-3895171623754.43%976.9
M3 Stuart341290862.5%208.9
GSOR 1010 FB810256002250.0%933.7
T28810126214748.94%930.2
Ares 75811326391233.33%1048.0
Strv m/4252963231936.84%491.3
AMX 50 10088534912025.0%650.2
M54 Renegade817211142580.0%-1.0
Jagdpanzer IV68184322142.86%1396.0
AMBT814088231346.15%1450.4
M374979250.0%110.5
Vercingétorix99226852850.0%736.0
CS-52 LIS812636692846.43%1352.9
Object 2611012817681163.64%1043.7
ISU-152K8142971230847.08%1581.8
KV-152623666746.27%334.5
S35 CA53044263100.0%610.4
T110E310220176923351.5%1625.8
M5 Stuart4161301747.06%65.9
Renault NC-311698320.0%109.4
Super Conqueror10229489913452.99%1959.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)2501712366.67%1675.5
IS-5 (Object 730)810355931136.36%-1.0
DBV-15210210872726955.76%1366.2
SU-100I5658440728.57%1221.8
FV380599446145347.17%743.5
Emil II9154178810352.43%1310.8
Coccodrillo1019147913050.0%1247.4
50TP prototyp81524802837.5%1316.8
Lion1016466908148.15%1293.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 2554718733100.0%1417.8
T18 HMC31191401353.85%435.5
14TP41912361637.5%464.7
VK 30.02 (D)707941100.0%261.0
T110E5102012923450.0%1719.3
T56 GMC3651231741.18%1.2
BT-7 artillery33163994639.13%-1.0
Škoda T 568165490046154.23%1657.8
Matilda4613480366.67%1969.5
Somua SAu 4043882881040.0%901.8
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.266755602548.0%949.7
T26E5 Patriot8107477870047.43%-1.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105811726937251.39%1163.8
Object 7529206398917657.39%1857.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza9126461722142.53%944.6
TS-548169511431283.33%1880.5
SZDV Vz. 50814017451154.55%1350.5
Somua S353358414450.0%1119.9
Panzerjäger I23283933.33%0.0
Cobra9167981914557.93%1897.5
T-463731162250.0%126.5
T-26293110425.0%210.6
AltProto AMX 308985580425.0%811.5
Object 2601018947343138.71%1178.8
T-293480349616.67%1627.0
IS-71024828844845.83%2013.6
Somua SM8138174512349.59%-1.0
P26/4044434611154.55%1188.9
M4465944763141.94%762.8
Hirschkäfer1118207165754.39%1182.8
KV-1SA57338331163.64%1712.3
Lorraine 120 Alby815367941752.94%1649.8
Turtle Mk. I816669645853.45%1739.3
Vz. 60S Dravec1019321049366.67%1179.8
T-5499946368937.08%710.6
Vickers MBT Mk. 31017147463557.14%1324.3
Kranvagn10229390517854.49%1934.1
4TP184127333.33%145.4
CS-4478746543951.28%1219.7
Type 619168479211349.56%1620.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I915007093850.0%1113.8
T26E4 SuperPershing8739602333.33%609.9
K-91-PT9194765310.0%1317.7
null014485723641.67%0.0
M10 Wolverine5392453887.5%965.0
FV20788006573852.63%850.8
T-44-10081234583425.0%1136.2
IS-3A Peregrine8150190812653.17%-1.0
P.4353564562360.87%991.8
SU-14-2811457516261.29%1275.8
Vz. 68 Squall871666815852.53%1277.5
AMX 13 5779037942744.44%2463.4
Object 263916037976254.84%1359.7
AT-FV230 Breaker1120228163542.86%1162.7
AMX 12 t63524127237.5%629.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer411415111942.86%54.3
SU-867426101764.71%1030.7
T92 HMC10137261333146.53%1067.7
56TP81114682837.5%846.1
UDES 14 Alt 5810747711250.0%1337.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved