| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5842 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
| Avg Tier | 7.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 52.63% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.95 |
| Damage dealt | 2275.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 3130.25 | 3067.53 |
| Defense points | 1.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 1030.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 1141.0 | 1151.0 |
| WN8 | 3638 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 144 (+4) | 199 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Damage dealt | 1579 | 0 | 0 | 2138.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 725 | 0 | 0 | 1107.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=DR4CU5_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DR4CU5_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1515 | 755 | 114 | 57.89% | 3662.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1529 | 932 | 28 | 57.14% | 4888.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3114 | 1180 | 84 | 61.9% | 3718.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1310 | 970 | 136 | 61.76% | 3351.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1574 | 860 | 51 | 52.94% | 2440.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2305 | 1194 | 74 | 62.16% | 3337.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 688 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 2093.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3019 | 1099 | 60 | 56.67% | 3294.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3021 | 1089 | 72 | 52.78% | 3636.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1015 | 864 | 2 | 100.0% | 1549.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2333 | 880 | 108 | 60.19% | 3169.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1951 | 1227 | 14 | 71.43% | 3514.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2044 | 1236 | 25 | 52.0% | 5423.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1813 | 1584 | 1 | 100.0% | 5838.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1500 | 1058 | 8 | 75.0% | 8177.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1657 | 1086 | 21 | 71.43% | 3803.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2055 | 881 | 102 | 55.88% | 2853.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1085 | 896 | 6 | 66.67% | 7243.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2366 | 1126 | 34 | 55.88% | 3481.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1278 | 574 | 24 | 33.33% | 979.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2126 | 752 | 96 | 44.79% | 3352.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1339 | 901 | 14 | 50.0% | 3214.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2683 | 1340 | 44 | 59.09% | 4773.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1623 | 1244 | 1 | 100.0% | 12093.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1389 | 1053 | 5 | 60.0% | 5913.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1820 | 1072 | 15 | 60.0% | 3157.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1832 | 1199 | 9 | 77.78% | 3937.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2140 | 1347 | 14 | 85.71% | 4645.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2081 | 1042 | 59 | 57.63% | 4629.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 360 | 239 | 9 | 11.11% | 1133.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 950 | 659 | 2 | 100.0% | 3773.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2255 | 974 | 67 | 56.72% | 2667.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1913 | 1274 | 21 | 90.48% | 5017.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1545 | 1058 | 37 | 54.05% | 4602.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1950 | 946 | 88 | 55.68% | 3531.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1375 | 939 | 21 | 71.43% | 4390.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1520 | 1053 | 25 | 68.0% | 3418.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1766 | 1049 | 30 | 66.67% | 4090.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2189 | 691 | 7 | 28.57% | 2404.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1521 | 1197 | 11 | 72.73% | 7065.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3305 | 957 | 91 | 59.34% | 3997.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2844 | 1101 | 63 | 58.73% | 3307.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 469 | 550 | 5 | 60.0% | 684.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1253 | 783 | 38 | 63.16% | 5562.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 781 | 643 | 5 | 80.0% | 3397.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2070 | 1220 | 62 | 64.52% | 5883.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2963 | 1071 | 70 | 55.71% | 3068.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1847 | 898 | 43 | 51.16% | 2904.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1399 | 806 | 17 | 47.06% | 3021.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1696 | 978 | 54 | 61.11% | 5828.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3320 | 1160 | 62 | 64.52% | 4116.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3862 | 1464 | 31 | 70.97% | 4695.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1278 | 1040 | 4 | 75.0% | 4440.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1086 | 1145 | 19 | 78.95% | 3907.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1500 | 972 | 29 | 51.72% | 4369.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2116 | 1206 | 17 | 64.71% | 3960.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1989 | 590 | 25 | 36.0% | 1468.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1758 | 1199 | 11 | 63.64% | 4552.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 673 | 569 | 12 | 41.67% | 668.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1131 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 1256.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 864 | 735 | 11 | 72.73% | 2987.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3679 | 880 | 49 | 55.1% | 2918.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1398 | 969 | 51 | 60.78% | 3544.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2322 | 1069 | 58 | 63.79% | 3750.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 936 | 890 | 4 | 100.0% | 4651.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1953 | 973 | 31 | 51.61% | 3998.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2989 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 3107.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2704 | 1227 | 30 | 50.0% | 4365.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2485 | 1199 | 5 | 100.0% | 2042.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 506 | 312 | 14 | 35.71% | 1742.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2274 | 1077 | 81 | 44.44% | 3890.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2786 | 1082 | 95 | 62.11% | 3708.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1514 | 1094 | 98 | 59.18% | 4275.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1139 | 929 | 11 | 72.73% | 3954.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2961 | 1613 | 11 | 81.82% | 5396.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 805 | 581 | 5 | 40.0% | 3624.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 3975 | 1936 | 2 | 100.0% | 7716.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1929 | 918 | 74 | 56.76% | 3500.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2711 | 1238 | 34 | 64.71% | 3828.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1816 | 944 | 36 | 63.89% | 3221.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 684 | 291 | 4 | 25.0% | 3287.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 3183 | 1108 | 55 | 58.18% | 3311.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2108 | 1189 | 148 | 58.78% | 3609.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4280 | 1188 | 105 | 64.76% | 4379.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2240 | 984 | 24 | 45.83% | 2959.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1000 | 637 | 24 | 37.5% | 3366.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3223 | 1256 | 10 | 70.0% | 3809.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1079 | 734 | 6 | 66.67% | 3234.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3819 | 1238 | 16 | 68.75% | 3857.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2079 | 1052 | 39 | 58.97% | 3819.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2640 | 1287 | 42 | 66.67% | 3939.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3019 | 1115 | 112 | 55.36% | 3657.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 583 | 438 | 3 | 66.67% | 3175.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 301 | 363 | 12 | 33.33% | 1006.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2205 | 1059 | 66 | 45.45% | 3986.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 870 | 431 | 26 | 53.85% | 2221.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1769 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1455.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1592 | 1080 | 16 | 75.0% | 4456.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1477 | 1182 | 10 | 80.0% | 5312.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3033 | 1148 | 64 | 51.56% | 3693.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2373 | 1039 | 159 | 55.35% | 3477.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2314 | 733 | 10 | 30.0% | 2547.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2253 | 1278 | 25 | 60.0% | 4125.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2960 | 1147 | 34 | 64.71% | 3203.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2712 | 1091 | 36 | 58.33% | 2817.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1724 | 1153 | 5 | 80.0% | 7460.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1228 | 855 | 22 | 77.27% | 6705.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3531 | 938 | 6 | 50.0% | 3008.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 441 | 564 | 1 | 100.0% | 3174.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 557 | 418 | 4 | 25.0% | 2205.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4382 | 1185 | 70 | 55.71% | 5000.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 748 | 347 | 18 | 50.0% | 2558.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1439 | 1063 | 47 | 57.45% | 4828.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3108 | 896 | 8 | 37.5% | 2354.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 752 | 532 | 16 | 43.75% | 1083.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1868 | 1245 | 11 | 63.64% | 5104.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1563 | 802 | 28 | 46.43% | 2743.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 957 | 639 | 11 | 54.55% | 3600.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 2232 | 1059 | 84 | 54.76% | 3143.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3536 | 1256 | 34 | 55.88% | 4739.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2379 | 1255 | 32 | 71.88% | 3792.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 939 | 663 | 18 | 44.44% | 3395.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2114 | 1201 | 31 | 70.97% | 3846.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1564 | 820 | 33 | 48.48% | 2783.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2991 | 1071 | 54 | 55.56% | 4044.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1632 | 896 | 19 | 47.37% | 2469.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 699 | 519 | 16 | 50.0% | 2592.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1821 | 1047 | 3 | 100.0% | 7861.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1659 | 951 | 119 | 50.42% | 3379.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1060 | 624 | 3 | 33.33% | 3251.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2262 | 1307 | 5 | 60.0% | 5371.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1617 | 1003 | 50 | 62.0% | 3071.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2589 | 1175 | 49 | 53.06% | 4206.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1356 | 974 | 37 | 67.57% | 2953.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1876 | 857 | 23 | 47.83% | 2249.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2535 | 1226 | 28 | 60.71% | 2758.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2170 | 1023 | 53 | 49.06% | 2830.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1912 | 1180 | 28 | 60.71% | 5669.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 449 | 781 | 2 | 100.0% | 2326.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1711 | 1016 | 19 | 68.42% | 4562.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2411 | 1062 | 242 | 64.88% | 3034.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1424 | 841 | 23 | 47.83% | 3669.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2779 | 1103 | 73 | 61.64% | 3200.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1915 | 1070 | 45 | 66.67% | 3175.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3029 | 1140 | 54 | 62.96% | 3643.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1320 | 902 | 35 | 65.71% | 5200.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2942 | 967 | 86 | 58.14% | 3509.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1142 | 852 | 11 | 72.73% | 1046.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2616 | 1224 | 115 | 62.61% | 4149.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1720 | 1092 | 17 | 70.59% | 4370.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2560 | 1075 | 50 | 52.0% | 4042.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1651 | 1043 | 11 | 63.64% | 3899.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1992 | 1282 | 6 | 83.33% | 4328.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 3030 | 1143 | 128 | 61.72% | 3340.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1899 | 1172 | 10 | 80.0% | 4169.0 |