WN8
1786
Recent WN8
2948
(1561 Battles)
Winrate
51.13%
Recent WR
59.77%
(1561 Battles)
Battles
46905
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 46905 50 50 670 1561
Avg Tier 7.78 8.96 8.96 8.86 8.99
Winrate 51.13% 64.0% 64.0% 59.55% 59.77%
Tanks spotted 0.68 0.8 0.8 0.91 0.86
Damage dealt 1587.14 2852 2852.18 2791.96 2867.35
Defense points 0.29 1 1.1 0.48 0.35
Avg Experience 759.98 1138 1138.0 1121.0 1126.0
WN8 1786 2753 (+1) 3060 (+1) 0 (-1734) 2948 (+44)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 11 24 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.54
Winrate 0.0% 63.64% 12.5% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.27 0.58 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1444 561 0.0
Defense points 0.0 10.18 3.54 0.0
Avg Experience 0 928 173 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 9.82 5.25 0.0
(WG Player ID: 603376112)
Loaded in 0.65s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 16:11:45 - 28.10.2026 10:56:51)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Buryan93441111478.57%3568.0
WZ-120G FT926292450.0%2608.0
Strv K941911100.0%329.0
SFAC 1058425011100.0%5565.0
Vz. 58 Medvěd9431722100.0%4550.0
XM5782580010.0%1779.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque818311520.0%1548.0
CC-46 Pancernik924905862.5%2373.0
Terrifiant9392222100.0%3919.0
SPHT929813475.0%2936.0
SDT-58 Vlkodav9389111100.0%3653.0
FV225 Collector91057010.0%468.0
FV215b (183)1025093560.0%1821.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I91680010.0%965.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DIIIMON_SKiLL_PRO_100.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=DIIIMON_SKiLL_PRO_100][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DIIIMON_SKiLL_PRO_100.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 5103 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
62% (186 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2367
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1875
(42105 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
414
(3154 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
567
(3025 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2089
(23532 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2273
(8610 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1876
(3468 Battles)

Tanks (396)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon811276979946.46%1115.6
Object 2579229010253154.84%2869.7
Charioteer813186838851.14%1360.2
Object 703 Version II8177798494551.22%2090.3
Jagdtiger Prototype82193105336355.1%2720.2
Wz. 64GC Bzyg103262101116756.89%2618.5
T110E410344710601957.89%2953.5
Jagdpanther712988131566.67%1975.9
AMX M4 mle. 4981308780450.0%1220.2
KV-581244917560.0%1478.4
FV3046278330250.0%308.5
Löwe8752429366.67%748.8
T-437484491944.44%518.2
Leo78145876248.39%1127.0
Object Kust8169779113852.17%1949.2
BZ-7911340698213244.7%2147.6
Jagdpanzer E 9092777100725053.2%2543.4
Buryan93160120515160.26%3075.3
Windhund8738672250.0%599.8
FV230 Canopener10318310504961.22%2737.1
L-6029914130.0%265.3
Hummel611219230644.12%74.9
Kampfpanzer 6710250054340.0%1778.5
AMX M4 mle. 519209111031478.57%2070.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III31932053158.06%718.5
Strv S1816646651850.0%1599.5
Strv 7465494893953.85%943.3
SU-122A524719216047.5%401.2
T95924059103250.0%2185.3
Tiger I749532850641.9%391.6
WZ-120G FT92774102012653.97%2543.4
SU-100644727919647.45%606.9
Vz. 63P11374411013754.05%2649.0
40TP Habicha66615053348.48%1093.6
E 1001021247867544.0%1541.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9137655322044.09%991.8
T-4481350973771.43%1926.3
T1451442403141.94%26.8
A-2051131767848.72%194.3
T-284931606550.77%109.1
AT 865955293754.05%934.9
Škoda T 50916667538853.41%1520.2
Type 638166191650250.8%1985.8
Vickers Medium Mk. II233831850.0%90.2
AMX 50 Foch B1021027455646.43%1507.0
Tiger II892756910250.0%861.5
TVP VTU Koncept811646495745.61%1348.6
Object 7049182872018045.0%1331.4
Projet Louis9157187012949.61%2482.0
Ikv 10354313522045.0%903.3
Strv K92941119514660.96%3384.7
Saryuda926669833658.33%2492.3
Pvlvv fm/422523791100.0%261.0
AAT608194691026347.91%2361.7
AMX 50 B10315010171764.71%2646.5
Alecto41691947545.33%264.2
T6988266198547.06%885.8
M10 RBFM56175196454.69%1200.7
Object 777 Version II915409582369.57%1565.7
E 65 Zwilling82508120233257.53%2855.1
SFAC 10582637110714064.29%3172.2
AMX 50 Foch9242710374562.22%2702.3
AMX ELC bis515223816851.19%340.4
AMX 383851882470.83%275.7
Sav m/4342372142161.9%585.1
AMX 13 7574303834742.55%653.3
Leox9255810421758.82%2595.0
Jagdpanther II813409403100.0%1491.8
Char Murat9232194923855.04%2423.6
Semovente M4154743881747.06%879.1
Pz.Kpfw. 558246712591968.42%2908.9
Ikv 90 Typ B76534879158.24%886.2
KR-11127679741747.06%1836.6
Predatore92905110028258.16%3128.5
Ikv 72355124862.5%218.6
M4A1 Sherman526726017139.18%422.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31471732755.56%435.2
T-34514818411653.45%239.6
P.43 bis67055387550.67%1223.2
M26 Pershing816318851855.56%2234.0
Birch Gun41521575644.64%341.9
FV226 Contradictious82073103443654.59%2410.7
Black Rock1119687612236.36%1159.9
Semovente M43 Bassotto67535294753.19%1143.3
AMX 65 t81255598250.0%1420.5
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2917998707860.26%1675.4
T25/2733331732044.06%228.1
WZ-111G FT923409548967.42%2196.2
AMX 30 B101981847757.14%1734.9
T1 HMC28890333.33%222.1
TBT92699104425853.49%2541.7
Vz. 58 Medvěd92686106138756.07%2818.8
AT 779266663647.22%1027.2
Jagdtiger922449445358.49%2272.6
Type 711027169704452.27%2047.3
UDES 038107055514644.52%981.8
XM5782275103373558.1%2563.3
M40/M438768484825.0%552.7
M1271072756540.0%1042.9
AMX M4 mle. 5410267110041963.16%2173.3
T-60201210.0%0.0
T32814288194052.5%1648.7
Ferdinand814666956246.77%1380.7
WZ-113G FT1027977131533.33%1706.8
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm215113810.0%597.3
SU-5417816811647.41%275.5
XM66F8160083555453.61%1807.3
Type 5 Heavy10319611151764.71%2421.7
M3 Lee41871936353.97%570.7
P.43 ter78025845052.0%1172.9
FV229 Contender922488541838.89%1672.2
SU-18277921435.71%194.9
ST-II1025389511952.63%2041.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP915737708949.44%1512.6
G.W. Panther74173008648.84%332.8
Conqueror916277584643.48%1272.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81989988198954.7%2615.2
Object 59092395100710253.92%2575.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I16194933.33%66.2
Object 4309185110231968.42%1773.3
SU-152741726750542.38%337.7
Centurion Mk. I812437931566.67%1556.7
Type 689292912323167.74%2857.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28605310.0%0.0
Marder 38T42892347948.1%610.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc525819423340.34%344.2
SU-2631291493154.84%262.8
Object 14010231810362065.0%2216.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41342097045.71%244.1
DZT-1599227898037055.95%2342.3
FV217 Badger1021339292268.18%1769.5
Progetto CC55 mod. 54812417449945.45%1274.1
Škoda T 2454343422832.14%966.7
Black Prince711798612263.64%1708.3
Bishop5872151100.0%261.0
Type 1 Chi-He4325364666.67%1062.8
Object 430U1022699621266.67%1792.3
SDP wz 66 Grom8185290247353.91%2087.4
Sturmpanzer I Bison301201100.0%261.0
Lorraine 39L AM301610.0%0.0
Object 268 Version 41022608082050.0%1853.5
Object 265T919167881040.0%1661.5
VK 30.01 (H)537934916851.19%785.6
Bisonte C4582072111181158.08%2689.3
IS744832625049.2%427.5
E 779222498941656.25%2299.5
T25 AT713427962060.0%2056.6
LT vz. 383371248540.0%1298.8
T309152568210742.99%1129.1
FV227 Conceiver8216012821573.33%2836.4
Hotchkiss H35259163475.0%271.7
T2 Medium Tank286125560.0%365.8
Durchbruchswagen 241381768446.43%179.3
T4041912076038.33%226.6
AMX 4049515310250.98%191.7
CC-46 Pancernik92864108741658.65%2891.5
Vz. 44-177895845149.02%852.3
Dicker Max6491376425.0%634.9
Leichttraktor14170728.57%0.0
WZ-111-1G FT817489472762.96%2339.2
Type 5 Ka-Ri823001032107958.94%2811.9
WZ-120-1G FT81333585714.29%1376.3
ARL 4467928301100.0%1489.8
FV4025 Contriver1142961244650.0%3695.7
HWK 30810447971070.0%1947.7
Terrifiant93155123510064.0%2805.7
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo626330618646.24%281.1
T-10381160648135847.05%1140.0
SU-76M4981662458.33%171.0
Emil I8104161314436.81%869.9
TNH 105/1000810686558140.74%1010.3
KJPZ TIII Jäger92682100216354.6%2769.7
Cruiser Mk. III3691092045.0%87.2
KV-2641227823939.33%423.0
ST vz. 3943333151643.75%888.6
KV-85638530330542.62%415.1
TS-692481102016553.33%2457.0
T-10918559721675.0%1822.3
IS-3-II918138872458.33%1684.9
SMV CC-678110665811147.75%1104.3
Loyd Gun Carriage244150540.0%16.5
Type 4 Ju-To7220312651080.0%3232.2
Carro d'assalto P.8877846335154.9%967.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion8133865217140.35%1214.9
WZ-111 model 682092111938361.36%2720.5
T29753041915842.41%395.5
M-VII-Y92930110514750.34%2438.2
StuG III Ausf. B41331703647.22%131.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001023617933557.14%1927.0
Rinoceronte102861887742.86%2433.7
StuG III Ausf. G519818414335.66%166.7
Nashorn629022227745.13%276.9
10TP3852133100.0%316.9
Ikv 65 Alt II66334614654.35%1117.3
T80311258011212166.67%1915.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t857860812246.72%935.4
PTZ-7811351110938159.26%2256.6
UDES 15/1610253410533675.0%2275.8
AT 2519720413647.79%256.1
Object 2681020907239951.52%1541.3
M5A1 Stuart4533713100.0%261.0
T1 Cunningham1034333.33%0.0
Stridsyxa8225910589957.58%2817.2
Indien-Panzer810146085740.35%1107.8
Prototipo Standard B914436196737.31%1061.5
45TP Habicha711587954158.54%1540.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3801453748.65%90.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF89286507444.59%1591.7
SPHT9299111915764.91%2798.0
Gonsalo8192598850254.38%2283.8
SU-85B41822155959.32%386.4
Sexton II3741323452.94%168.7
SU-101814057735855.17%1685.0
Sturer Emil731830837745.09%219.9
M2 Light284147757.14%235.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3154139540.0%295.4
Versuchspanzer 579263110593154.84%2690.6
T-34-2G FT713617941050.0%1967.3
Type 97 Chi-Ha31918010.0%390.2
MKA2554710.0%0.0
TVP T 50/511024628126847.06%2028.3
Pz.Kpfw. II21161871346.15%302.9
VK 16.02 Leopard51172087648.68%185.3
M48A5 Patton1026568281540.0%2124.8
FV4005 Stage II10189063782246.96%1377.7
Centurion Mk. 7/1920019044654.35%2020.2
Valentine AT41682112240.91%246.2
GSOR the TANK91983598333.33%1527.4
Renault FT 75 BS2180166250.0%993.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468185991692850.65%2379.4
60TP Lewandowskiego10250981914745.58%1907.3
Brennos81686717922.22%1748.1
Centurion Action X1025169672462.5%2169.9
AE Phase I917198374751.06%1530.2
SDT-58 Vlkodav92529100427854.32%2519.0
Cromwell B61014221100.0%264.1
Pz.Sfl. IVb41341549156.04%315.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger898550686445.02%851.4
IS-2-II812817256640.91%1361.3
Grille 1510183860321642.59%1166.4
VK 30.02 (M)67065252040.0%1201.1
Marder II31112001040.0%85.4
T3 HMC21021333339.39%210.6
BZ-7510307310827065.71%2631.1
Concept No. 51021588465451.85%1860.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281145650.0%253.2
UDES 16917608563857.89%1958.9
Konštrukta T-34/10078766074555.56%1417.3
FV4004 Conway9198078528652.45%1824.2
T28 Prototype891456710745.79%803.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)212114887.5%261.3
M7 Priest3511311275.0%262.2
Renault FT13982366.67%230.5
ShPTK-TVP 1008194595264854.78%2435.6
Char Futur 49184884412254.1%1658.1
25TP KSUST II55064262050.0%1149.1
Type 97 Te-Ke24554241100.0%2858.4
SU-85533822719346.63%619.9
T-34-85625025722349.33%282.1
P.44 Pantera810325289437.23%1066.6
ARL V3965604633661.11%957.0
Object 252U813587966650.0%1477.4
M103920838824146.34%1986.5
T54E19174375611345.13%1598.3
Husarz811738761100.0%1005.0
Churchill I523225014739.46%203.4
Churchill VII63713148441.67%390.9
Lansen C846925210.0%232.1
T-50-26303207333.33%519.7
FV225 Collector9338613537564.0%3576.2
Pz.Kpfw. I2223620.0%0.0
Rambo922879768048.75%2355.2
KV-37924623837.5%984.3
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058204999616955.03%2689.8
GSOR 10088176387128753.31%2035.5
T57 Heavy10237480412050.0%1890.5
TNH T Vz. 51915407645048.0%1218.8
WZ-131G FT68498312100.0%1624.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10249491111259.82%2021.2
Leopard Prototyp A914597166251.61%1204.5
Lago42873011752.94%861.0
ELC EVEN 90875474618447.28%1603.7
M18 Hellcat628722127640.58%229.6
M24 Chaffee5212196633.33%403.9
SU-130PM8178886196152.45%2012.4
Object 2839608657366.67%560.1
Challenger712527572161.9%1964.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31031605048.0%215.6
FV215b (183)10251279442853.04%1990.2
D1285820.0%0.0
Super Hellcat76074701963.16%831.7
Cruiser Mk. IV4217276875.0%751.0
Chi-Ni217837310.0%720.3
SMV CC-56710227354553.33%1344.3
BT-74661472161.9%212.6
53TP Markowskiego8110673510456.73%1259.2
FV601 Saladin812087924351.16%1500.9
MS-111877650.0%77.7
Prototipo 682236107171755.79%2601.7
VK 36.01 (H)642528615245.39%502.9
IS-3887258710754.21%842.7
M3 Stuart3931632532.0%101.9
AMX AC mle. 4679975874450.0%1321.7
GSOR 1010 FB8133371613847.1%1484.5
Wespe31841842157.14%676.8
Progetto C50 mod. 669126566011141.44%933.1
T2881658730450.0%1605.6
Toro9225699729853.36%2287.9
Strv m/4253983832360.87%1022.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1024628356947.83%2168.3
M54 Renegade8174794537354.16%1991.0
Jagdpanzer IV62782256443.75%272.4
AMBT82466108616553.94%3308.0
M37499196560.0%253.5
Chrysler K81562669425.0%1599.6
CS-52 LIS8153880213447.76%1779.0
KV-1533228919944.72%519.8
S35 CA53743002254.55%653.3
T110E3102421706933.33%1782.8
M5 Stuart41192065851.72%179.8
Lorraine 40 t8141669655844.62%1597.6
M2 Medium Tank31541831947.37%401.8
AT 15814678097353.42%1560.7
T-34-38126275157846.37%1413.2
Yong Bing92544109613366.17%2470.4
Kame92675102326355.89%2666.8
IS-5 (Object 730)815208462744.44%2053.6
AMX AC mle. 48813467265550.91%1377.6
Emil II918077619137.36%1483.0
Coccodrillo103113100313159.54%2556.6
Škoda T 2566725197444.59%1139.1
50TP prototyp8181194545750.33%2151.3
Strv 103-091510699850.0%1175.9
14TP4332356520.0%1058.0
VK 30.02 (D)78605634339.53%1082.0
T110E51028009587646.05%2338.2
T56 GMC3971294346.51%117.1
Type 578192111891369.23%2618.0
AT-1273671030.0%29.0
BT-7 artillery31231901540.0%201.5
Škoda T 5682336109343257.41%2564.3
Matilda421321413640.44%328.8
Somua SAu 404196251475.0%516.6
ISU-1528100855822142.08%824.6
M24E2 Super Chaffee611417310.0%8.7
Vz. 5510284593810654.72%2242.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41162196553.85%280.8
Object 75292269100344452.03%2018.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza9161474311342.48%1294.9
TS-548179610574663.04%2188.9
SZDV Vz. 50818218804055.0%2177.6
Panzerjäger I2822324100.0%312.6
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7921408253447.06%1985.4
Cobra9262399015954.09%2826.8
T-463921812250.0%219.3
T-262581011030.0%24.4
AltProto AMX 3081913104933155.89%2781.0
BT-22781393246.88%178.4
IS-710301210176251.61%2676.7
Somua SM8180394852853.6%2097.1
1131020528921855.56%1817.6
P26/404537370742.86%1404.0
M4467657651100.0%1385.8
KV-1SA593552710.0%1497.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B292151742.86%165.3
Turtle Mk. I81948105635054.57%2358.8
Vz. 60S Dravec10328310341361.54%2285.5
M48A2 Räumpanzer81862105631458.92%2693.7
Kranvagn1027859394650.0%2646.2
Charlemagne82564121318158.56%3023.0
Grille513618813739.42%21.5
G.W. Tiger (P)89355915740.35%951.2
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9268499717956.42%2710.5
null02197742875.0%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr233971163.64%196.3
M10 Wolverine535427011850.0%665.2
T-44-10082199111712064.17%3446.8
T2078106597860.26%1252.7
AMX 13 1051016346951127.27%1921.3
P.4353103562240.91%592.4
Progetto M40 mod. 651019737383250.0%1567.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1024208225048.0%1790.1
Type 58634819410.0%346.2
Vz. 68 Squall89658063060.0%2011.5
Tortoise917037567145.07%1325.4
Primo Victoria8140466010.0%1381.6
T-62A10115250720.0%662.0
Object 263918738337347.95%1744.6
E 75915957728941.57%1386.1
M46 Patton9250210553360.61%2855.5
AMX 12 t618728735743.7%251.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer417917223942.26%243.7
SU-862332136546.15%128.4
T92 HMC102039945875.0%1787.1
UDES 14 Alt 5813186438540.0%1465.9
Renault FT AC22760333.33%0.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved