| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15772 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 357 |
| Avg Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.45 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.55% | 49.3% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.95 |
| Damage dealt | 1227.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1633.48 | 1455.13 |
| Defense points | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Avg Experience | 714.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 834.0 | 784.0 |
| WN8 | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 2245 (+2) | 1812 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1070 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=DCP_B_KYCTAX][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DCP_B_KYCTAX.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 420 | 600 | 116 | 53.45% | 647.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1726 | 720 | 33 | 36.36% | 1084.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1470 | 807 | 24 | 41.67% | 1477.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1725 | 829 | 96 | 44.79% | 1611.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1714 | 756 | 81 | 38.27% | 1466.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 676 | 628 | 92 | 46.74% | 1124.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1196 | 662 | 126 | 49.21% | 1157.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1124 | 754 | 430 | 44.88% | 1055.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1897 | 863 | 88 | 47.73% | 1911.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 338 | 413 | 15 | 33.33% | 438.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1814 | 774 | 99 | 45.45% | 1527.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 996 | 830 | 3 | 66.67% | 2154.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1073 | 768 | 82 | 50.0% | 1347.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 764 | 661 | 45 | 53.33% | 1075.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 816 | 736 | 31 | 38.71% | 1753.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1038 | 673 | 55 | 50.91% | 983.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1100 | 700 | 113 | 51.33% | 1143.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1768 | 711 | 14 | 50.0% | 1158.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 500 | 452 | 14 | 57.14% | 583.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1802 | 873 | 124 | 53.23% | 1665.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1883 | 832 | 30 | 46.67% | 1353.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1307 | 794 | 95 | 49.47% | 1499.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 757 | 523 | 172 | 40.7% | 606.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 953 | 694 | 75 | 53.33% | 833.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 910 | 592 | 65 | 41.54% | 1117.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1432 | 770 | 65 | 52.31% | 1495.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 624 | 501 | 111 | 48.65% | 702.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 137 | 8 | 37.5% | 313.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1322 | 824 | 46 | 54.35% | 1564.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1034 | 790 | 8 | 50.0% | 1117.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1160 | 738 | 35 | 62.86% | 1240.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1430 | 711 | 69 | 47.83% | 1149.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 731 | 542 | 22 | 36.36% | 1174.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 722 | 994 | 5 | 80.0% | 5336.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 713 | 608 | 42 | 42.86% | 633.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1107 | 517 | 4 | 25.0% | 735.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2180 | 804 | 35 | 37.14% | 1460.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 362 | 359 | 22 | 36.36% | 691.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 777 | 696 | 46 | 63.04% | 1172.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1208 | 787 | 14 | 50.0% | 1588.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1361 | 779 | 165 | 46.06% | 1324.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 736 | 667 | 50 | 60.0% | 1032.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1067 | 597 | 33 | 51.52% | 1555.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1713 | 832 | 118 | 50.0% | 1545.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1385 | 851 | 6 | 66.67% | 1589.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 667 | 603 | 79 | 50.63% | 917.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 570 | 636 | 119 | 47.9% | 672.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2496 | 956 | 8 | 62.5% | 2163.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 582 | 686 | 64 | 59.38% | 1239.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2762 | 795 | 5 | 40.0% | 1872.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 500 | 630 | 77 | 50.65% | 768.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1558 | 831 | 48 | 47.92% | 1643.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1856 | 742 | 19 | 47.37% | 1488.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1108 | 715 | 43 | 44.19% | 1049.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1019 | 694 | 94 | 46.81% | 1563.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1511 | 752 | 38 | 47.37% | 1566.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 795 | 660 | 47 | 48.94% | 857.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 487 | 385 | 20 | 50.0% | 877.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 697 | 677 | 22 | 72.73% | 1241.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1585 | 713 | 15 | 53.33% | 963.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1749 | 851 | 123 | 49.59% | 1616.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 897 | 664 | 66 | 45.45% | 1296.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1178 | 721 | 160 | 48.75% | 1246.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2599 | 859 | 22 | 36.36% | 1787.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1385 | 869 | 73 | 57.53% | 1639.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1067 | 770 | 42 | 61.9% | 1132.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 516 | 495 | 54 | 48.15% | 659.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2213 | 994 | 30 | 60.0% | 1782.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1569 | 869 | 87 | 58.62% | 1347.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1452 | 888 | 11 | 63.64% | 1765.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 1231 | 572 | 8 | 50.0% | 814.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1347 | 746 | 168 | 47.02% | 1150.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 277 | 310 | 44 | 47.73% | 268.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1372 | 757 | 427 | 47.54% | 1499.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 493 | 567 | 58 | 51.72% | 1529.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1130 | 714 | 33 | 51.52% | 1665.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1391 | 770 | 105 | 47.62% | 1548.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2177 | 715 | 71 | 46.48% | 1403.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1390 | 736 | 14 | 50.0% | 2221.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 823 | 556 | 50 | 34.0% | 811.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1151 | 776 | 47 | 55.32% | 1533.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 800 | 571 | 210 | 50.95% | 721.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 538 | 568 | 96 | 44.79% | 1015.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1354 | 770 | 163 | 52.76% | 1135.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1642 | 859 | 116 | 54.31% | 1498.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 228 | 397 | 15 | 53.33% | 383.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 333 | 437 | 20 | 40.0% | 633.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1681 | 903 | 58 | 63.79% | 1522.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 744 | 620 | 38 | 52.63% | 1515.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 902 | 787 | 13 | 61.54% | 1106.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1502 | 903 | 15 | 60.0% | 1397.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1777 | 707 | 75 | 57.33% | 1520.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 647 | 470 | 54 | 44.44% | 903.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1670 | 666 | 10 | 40.0% | 1147.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1673 | 758 | 90 | 50.0% | 1718.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1613 | 771 | 71 | 46.48% | 1571.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 702 | 559 | 23 | 43.48% | 2158.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1971 | 862 | 69 | 47.83% | 1855.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 547 | 474 | 11 | 54.55% | 852.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1336 | 766 | 118 | 44.07% | 1491.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1015 | 863 | 28 | 60.71% | 1520.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1810 | 749 | 34 | 47.06% | 1273.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1641 | 797 | 68 | 50.0% | 1187.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1909 | 741 | 100 | 48.0% | 1540.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1383 | 854 | 60 | 58.33% | 1581.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2095 | 813 | 17 | 41.18% | 1382.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2736 | 864 | 25 | 56.0% | 1824.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1622 | 838 | 312 | 47.12% | 1518.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1404 | 746 | 148 | 47.97% | 1337.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2683 | 832 | 16 | 43.75% | 1919.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 963 | 804 | 4 | 100.0% | 4443.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 921 | 709 | 60 | 51.67% | 1410.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 475 | 533 | 11 | 81.82% | 809.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1553 | 706 | 59 | 45.76% | 1494.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 139 | 364 | 9 | 44.44% | 137.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 801 | 838 | 3 | 100.0% | 1394.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1203 | 771 | 51 | 52.94% | 1513.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1096 | 842 | 19 | 63.16% | 1007.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1615 | 829 | 117 | 50.43% | 1376.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1191 | 841 | 84 | 55.95% | 1704.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1409 | 719 | 128 | 46.09% | 1230.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 991 | 641 | 106 | 49.06% | 926.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 958 | 604 | 57 | 50.88% | 1273.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2134 | 902 | 25 | 56.0% | 1785.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 575 | 503 | 12 | 50.0% | 645.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 344 | 349 | 13 | 46.15% | 922.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1380 | 692 | 189 | 47.62% | 1089.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1488 | 786 | 95 | 52.63% | 1519.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1218 | 765 | 53 | 49.06% | 1350.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1083 | 657 | 108 | 45.37% | 1008.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1797 | 919 | 11 | 63.64% | 1682.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2100 | 862 | 101 | 49.5% | 1517.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1689 | 700 | 36 | 47.22% | 1092.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 594 | 599 | 35 | 57.14% | 2677.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1158 | 732 | 39 | 51.28% | 1534.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2393 | 1030 | 4 | 50.0% | 1277.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2135 | 864 | 51 | 58.82% | 1717.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1237 | 728 | 98 | 50.0% | 1117.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 664 | 554 | 72 | 44.44% | 1128.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 473 | 446 | 95 | 53.68% | 739.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 402 | 407 | 22 | 50.0% | 636.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 965 | 740 | 62 | 53.23% | 1253.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1236 | 738 | 82 | 48.78% | 1017.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1392 | 702 | 51 | 49.02% | 1622.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 781 | 750 | 2 | 50.0% | 955.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 928 | 653 | 225 | 45.33% | 1097.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1050 | 752 | 114 | 53.51% | 1406.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1249 | 748 | 58 | 46.55% | 1488.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1805 | 913 | 74 | 56.76% | 1776.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1108 | 721 | 83 | 50.6% | 1076.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 731 | 719 | 13 | 53.85% | 1044.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 946 | 608 | 98 | 51.02% | 1167.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1451 | 716 | 52 | 46.15% | 1196.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 441 | 348 | 20 | 45.0% | 779.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 812 | 550 | 13 | 69.23% | 1771.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 493 | 544 | 57 | 57.89% | 2160.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1072 | 747 | 50 | 58.0% | 1594.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1070 | 702 | 244 | 50.82% | 1109.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1871 | 817 | 5 | 60.0% | 1515.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1458 | 867 | 217 | 50.69% | 1557.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1517 | 841 | 172 | 47.09% | 1369.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 750 | 679 | 27 | 44.44% | 1633.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 629 | 616 | 116 | 44.83% | 917.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1895 | 827 | 75 | 56.0% | 1550.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 950 | 616 | 5 | 40.0% | 447.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1788 | 803 | 22 | 45.45% | 1259.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1055 | 772 | 62 | 54.84% | 1186.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 526 | 423 | 39 | 41.03% | 1293.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1071 | 809 | 19 | 52.63% | 2144.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 580 | 450 | 22 | 31.82% | 868.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 277 | 283 | 12 | 41.67% | 338.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 831 | 735 | 16 | 50.0% | 1731.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 887 | 655 | 9 | 44.44% | 1695.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1519 | 926 | 11 | 54.55% | 1790.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 963 | 638 | 64 | 56.25% | 1399.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1095 | 732 | 5 | 60.0% | 953.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 664 | 664 | 5 | 80.0% | 1019.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1454 | 791 | 59 | 52.54% | 1740.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 845 | 916 | 5 | 80.0% | 989.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 611 | 642 | 25 | 48.0% | 2068.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1351 | 794 | 54 | 53.7% | 1236.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1330 | 921 | 41 | 63.41% | 1712.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1621 | 918 | 14 | 57.14% | 1326.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 284 | 356 | 14 | 71.43% | 786.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 956 | 697 | 22 | 50.0% | 1122.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1135 | 795 | 44 | 63.64% | 1745.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 400 | 437 | 21 | 66.67% | 881.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 675 | 824 | 6 | 83.33% | 1449.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 821 | 618 | 97 | 50.52% | 786.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 516 | 549 | 57 | 64.91% | 852.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1330 | 794 | 110 | 46.36% | 1532.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1349 | 708 | 55 | 40.0% | 1004.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 450 | 359 | 48 | 39.58% | 790.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1181 | 689 | 100 | 45.0% | 1132.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 569 | 505 | 55 | 61.82% | 964.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 54 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1316 | 709 | 344 | 52.03% | 1319.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1251 | 637 | 88 | 42.05% | 849.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1060 | 595 | 31 | 41.94% | 1918.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 905 | 644 | 46 | 47.83% | 1697.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1443 | 648 | 184 | 42.93% | 1151.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1406 | 809 | 93 | 55.91% | 1220.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 551 | 515 | 24 | 45.83% | 1526.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 915 | 677 | 68 | 45.59% | 1240.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 981 | 602 | 13 | 38.46% | 775.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1010 | 736 | 114 | 46.49% | 993.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1074 | 703 | 47 | 40.43% | 1334.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2406 | 886 | 45 | 57.78% | 1655.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 703 | 662 | 74 | 44.59% | 846.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1128 | 815 | 24 | 54.17% | 1598.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1210 | 761 | 60 | 45.0% | 1285.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1669 | 763 | 7 | 57.14% | 1005.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 920 | 725 | 44 | 59.09% | 1837.9 |
| LTC II | 9 | 917 | 688 | 37 | 48.65% | 1003.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 678 | 706 | 37 | 48.65% | 1219.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1007 | 631 | 39 | 51.28% | 1706.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 687 | 493 | 42 | 47.62% | 1056.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 977 | 682 | 98 | 51.02% | 1000.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1748 | 831 | 62 | 53.23% | 1337.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 757 | 622 | 49 | 48.98% | 970.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 785 | 667 | 36 | 50.0% | 1559.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 691 | 618 | 77 | 45.45% | 730.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1166 | 724 | 223 | 48.88% | 993.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1641 | 785 | 105 | 47.62% | 1389.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 993 | 669 | 24 | 62.5% | 1721.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 580 | 530 | 16 | 50.0% | 937.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 678 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 410.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 552 | 614 | 4 | 50.0% | 691.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1546 | 734 | 138 | 44.93% | 1384.1 |
| null | 0 | 2036 | 681 | 123 | 47.15% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 703 | 666 | 38 | 50.0% | 669.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1087 | 729 | 89 | 53.93% | 1261.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 952 | 687 | 58 | 50.0% | 1295.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 953 | 781 | 12 | 75.0% | 1841.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 396 | 454 | 35 | 54.29% | 466.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1510 | 739 | 825 | 51.27% | 1495.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 857 | 690 | 16 | 62.5% | 1597.4 |