eu Player DANIK1935


WN8
1814
Recent WN8
2176
(1470 Battles)
Winrate
53.92%
Recent WR
51.97%
(1470 Battles)
Battles
101433
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 101433 157 159 345 1470
Avg Tier 8.17 10.47 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 53.92% 56.69% 57.23% 52.46% 51.97%
Tanks spotted 1.4 1.69 1.69 1.59 1.67
Damage dealt 1429.08 2351 2345.48 2329.95 2187.78
Defense points 0.42 0 0.3 0.15 0.2
Avg Experience 693.34 965 965.0 922.0 924.0
WN8 1814 2092 (+1) 2255 (+1) 2157 (+1) 2176 (+6)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 44 43 5 98
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.86
Winrate 38.64% 46.51% 40.0% 41.84%
Tanks spotted 0.91 0.53 0.4 0.73
Damage dealt 1815 1055 436 1347.0
Defense points 0.11 0.33 0.0 0.19
Avg Experience 777 490 305 597.0
Avg Shots 9.23 4.47 5.4 6.71
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1010 254 17 39
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.55
Winrate 47.92% 51.97% 76.47% 41.03%
Tanks spotted 0.81 0.74 0.35 0.82
Damage dealt 1923 1183 678 2102.0
Defense points 1.13 0.78 0.94 0.0
Avg Experience 808 687 478 725.0
Avg Shots 7.56 6.3 5.94 9.31
(WG Player ID: 594816334)
Loaded in 1.57s

Session stats


Toggle (16.10.2026 4:57:50 - 22.10.2026 22:14:14)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1117411250.0%985.0
Strv 103B101899010.0%1102.0
Vz. 63P11269061250.0%1858.0
BV-111112542172860.71%2037.0
AMX 50 Foch B10273633100.0%2251.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer1113414666.67%1616.0
Ashigaru102669010.0%1851.0
Manticore1019464850.0%2519.0
T-100 LT1014725955.56%2054.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert11291111100.0%1841.0
FV217 Badger10294011100.0%1837.0
Ho-Ri Shugo113140122060.0%2618.0
G.W. E 1001014103475.0%1287.0
CAV mod. 7111218771643.75%1636.0
Jagdpanzer E 100104101010.0%2303.0
PTZ-7811260011100.0%1728.0
Leopard 11033433742.86%3429.0
Char Futur 491530010.0%1093.0
Taschenratte1130833650.0%1838.0
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8219411100.0%2710.0
ELC EVEN 9085393475.0%1143.0
T786900020.0%1195.0
T110E31029441425.0%2265.0
DBV-1521041401250.0%3332.0
Durendal10208011100.0%1277.0
AMX 13 9099133560.0%1561.0
AMX 13 10510247311100.0%3485.0
E 65 Zwilling893111100.0%872.0
WZ-2191121066875.0%2851.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DANIK1935.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=DANIK1935][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/DANIK1935.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 31606 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
71% (214 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1995
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1742
(92112 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1707
(10929 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1604
(8679 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1730
(21332 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1588
(23144 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1916
(25760 Battles)

Tanks (516)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6858054610038.0%811.8
Caernarvon812858786462.5%1596.8
AS-XX 40 t1123608419947.47%1950.2
GSR 3301 Setter75795693636.11%1164.8
Charioteer8119775117859.55%1455.9
Excalibur61287922757.14%2390.1
Object 703 Version II816499621154.55%2094.1
EMIL 1951814308724652.17%1781.2
BDR G1 B57404687463.51%1813.8
Sexton I3779624666.67%2779.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A811557194250.0%1290.2
K-911021308806659.09%1948.0
SU-122-447113558856351.15%1740.5
121102070981683.33%1945.6
T-15068736155554.55%1739.5
Jagdpanther79025819055.56%1272.7
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11312210158946.07%2233.1
STA-28138610361070.0%2239.5
FV30464693093542.86%650.3
T37657951514652.74%1681.2
Object 9071023719327857.69%2020.0
S-51774136392249.78%875.2
GSOR 3301 AVR FS974969510948.62%1043.4
Löwe810244321323.08%925.1
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1025349436558.46%2013.1
Strv 103B10229880835553.24%1807.6
T-43739834428750.17%466.7
Kampfpanzer 50 t92047102365559.39%2140.9
50TP prototyp8215812422100.0%2074.2
Leo78657117954.43%1528.6
BZ-7911287710407055.71%1950.9
T-54 ltwt.994269193153.28%1482.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri77486162751.85%1228.8
MTLS-1G143233418425.0%769.4
FV230 Canopener10254992117151.46%2026.5
Type T-34553238218857.45%1735.4
Hummel67836464264.29%1319.3
Kampfpanzer 671024199006549.23%2093.6
AMX M4 mle. 519179682618550.27%1788.2
LHMTV86796813951.28%1288.6
T-7036714619249.48%85.6
Panhard AMD 178B64614827436.49%1267.8
Strv S1814867036746.27%1570.9
M41 Walker Bulldog8805569224953.85%1629.2
Strv 7467456323652.78%1515.9
T959219095516661.45%2138.0
Tiger I7107858711257.14%1711.2
FV4005 Stage II10218873339552.41%2042.2
SU-100689847925250.79%1882.5
Vz. 63P1127879437946.84%1924.9
40TP Habicha68466373542.86%1726.4
Type 4 Heavy9174683227152.77%1743.6
E 10010210575083652.87%1791.7
Valentine II47358961100.0%2395.8
T110E410228376565948.41%1753.4
Ho-Ri 310280888960958.46%2443.2
BV-1111122299826861.76%1854.7
LT-432887479930954.69%1775.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D287273650.0%242.2
KV-48122569428551.93%1502.1
T-2841882154654.35%456.4
Tiger 131613549492661.54%2643.2
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK92297940560.0%2709.8
Škoda T 509162175422547.56%1545.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH812808462755.56%2107.5
T-34-85M6130297119359.59%2641.8
T26E5813259484751.06%1664.9
IS-M814667377448.65%1777.5
Gorilla1129978808150.62%2203.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP768843624648.37%943.3
AMX 50 Foch B10276197073563.95%2575.2
Panther II811386716341.27%1272.8
Tiger II8125860717744.07%1515.1
TVP VTU Koncept895772017753.11%1348.7
Object 7049193062557253.5%1698.5
Vickers MBT Mk. 31021867944746.81%1907.9
Ikv 10354244655556.36%1108.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3361512343.48%38.3
Saryuda91775862666.67%1443.2
WZ-13176417034450.0%1334.9
leKpz Borkenkäfer11164894812552.0%2090.5
Ares 90 C1127709407451.35%2238.2
WZ-120915167988652.33%1724.0
AMX 50 B10245983021647.69%2007.0
XM69 Hacker11305610196254.84%2590.4
Alecto43833342245.45%986.7
T698845619757.14%971.9
M10 RBFM59388146553.85%2202.5
T499910554158850.25%1253.5
Object 777 Version II920899716857.35%2210.3
AMX M4 mle. 49814438652343.48%1661.6
M3 Lee42492624461.36%1000.1
AMX ELC bis525034539451.52%726.1
SU-100M1710056947956.96%1521.8
AMX 38371169875.0%261.0
LTP3293404475.0%1777.0
Sav m/4343354122166.67%1035.2
AMX 13 75733140525347.83%519.0
M-V-Y1022328234045.0%1769.2
Jagdpanther II8113366315852.53%1227.7
A-44710947962755.56%2000.2
Char Murat9226310222962.07%2401.9
T 55A9159373417750.85%1610.3
Pz.Kpfw. 558194110254146.34%1894.2
Ikv 90 Typ B79366588454.76%1580.1
Indien-Panzer88986891747.06%1050.8
KR-111295410086848.53%2144.1
Caernarvon Action X815691107862.5%2397.3
110810836867843.59%1095.7
Mäuschen9213391610857.41%2274.6
Predatore921249801050.0%2291.5
IS-27109554020147.76%1577.2
M4A1 Sherman545837710059.0%1414.8
Comet788354115944.65%1498.6
T-34515920145945.32%205.2
P.43 bis68787415060.0%1989.4
M26 Pershing8960733955.56%1176.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10151182016050.0%1923.4
AMX M4 mle. 457100864412153.72%1522.3
Black Rock11349414032100.0%2777.7
Tiger-Maus91871764450.0%1272.3
LTC II91428918850.0%1873.8
Semovente M43 Bassotto610686902755.56%2098.0
AMX 65 t89635908939.33%988.3
T25/2773843718549.19%1054.6
WZ-111G FT9204478916750.3%1931.2
A-4367596871850.0%1656.8
CS-67 Szakal1126289619756.7%2360.2
AMX M4 1949 Liberte011106871540.0%1112.6
Crusader63814804850.0%1162.4
59-1664796263158.06%1534.3
IS-2 shielded712387902944.83%1554.8
T57 Heavy10244981250953.24%2091.7
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza925468853036.67%2246.8
VK 30.01 (P)68626262142.86%1498.6
Nergal819641074475.0%2480.9
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)816729171861.11%2388.7
AT 7710247812657.69%1529.7
STA-189506845248.08%1224.6
Jagdtiger9186275620349.75%1710.8
Type 711024678899749.48%1887.1
UDES 038127467613553.33%1485.0
M40/M438123761936450.27%1366.0
Char de transition611729251050.0%2351.1
M12794542220149.25%1335.1
Object 7059189187312352.03%2123.2
AMX M4 mle. 5410257487817448.28%2132.4
TS-58171910411968.42%2096.2
T-602191041464.29%193.2
T328160887812852.34%2199.8
WZ-113G FT10267187832358.82%2184.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22504532100.0%1581.9
STK-21130119988755.17%2092.7
Ashigaru1026889026454.69%2136.3
SU-541151374553.33%167.8
Sturer Emil779543420249.01%1087.7
Manticore101442860123857.03%1952.8
Type 5 Heavy10257693335753.78%2097.6
CS-59919499305664.29%2411.6
CS-6310216192613961.87%2000.9
T675658463146160.03%1898.6
121B10220587116555.15%2027.4
P.43 ter711508579961.62%2405.6
Spähpanzer SP I C76176389252.17%1230.0
SU-18261821546.67%171.7
ST-II1027779928155.56%2526.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9122770129747.47%1230.0
Archer55264695560.0%1225.3
Object 705A10211488518657.53%1918.2
G.W. Panther794771812956.59%1348.8
K-91-PT9196610212669.23%2259.6
T-100 LT101256783112653.37%1749.3
Object 2601023829628860.23%2033.3
IS-410236495511856.78%2250.5
Object 27710235284612254.92%2066.4
Großtraktor - Krupp3263355757.14%929.4
Leopard 120 Verbessert1124818898955.06%2068.5
Object 4309170587322752.86%1730.9
VK 100.01 (P)8155588512454.84%2035.6
SU-152797745422352.02%1552.0
Centurion Mk. I8111755428459.51%1662.6
Hotchkiss EBR763949910744.86%1411.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2867447103154.84%2322.4
Marder 38T43872694837.5%895.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc55322918537.65%1119.3
T-832814711043977.78%1656.6
Object 432U1127689389746.39%2318.5
TVP T 50/5110233984637855.56%2241.2
Object 14010202487726457.2%1789.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.49418585959.32%5444.9
FV217 Badger10261692339257.65%2260.4
Škoda T 2454973985567.27%1707.5
Black Prince710457099541.05%1387.6
Bishop54794175246.15%1003.5
Pz.Sfl. IC4640580250.0%2284.8
Object 430U10220689926557.74%2090.0
SDP wz 66 Grom8115010401100.0%1292.1
Object 78010245189210851.85%1998.0
Object 268 Version 410221787523558.72%1864.8
Object 265T91396919366.67%1447.8
VK 30.01 (H)55684084858.33%1642.5
M753574714257.14%1485.7
Bisonte C45816551039560.0%1872.9
G.W. Tiger913937026650.0%1265.3
IS7101755223455.56%1561.9
Type 4 Chi-To66895223036.67%1195.4
Gryphon1025021180683.33%2176.5
T309175457953952.69%1602.7
Ho-Ri Shugo1132189338250.0%2388.7
Hotchkiss H35222111922.22%0.0
Maus10226689224257.02%1955.6
Conqueror9171483325554.12%1745.6
VK 168.01 (P)8111176714052.14%1345.6
Durchbruchswagen 242362331060.0%582.9
AMX 4041282164045.0%294.3
Dicker Max67225971060.0%1262.5
Leichttraktor1106117837.5%290.7
WZ-111-1G FT8110766612250.0%1152.1
Fauteur11328912484276.19%2475.7
Felice9147659320.0%988.6
T54E191794643181753.11%1931.4
Type 5 Ka-Ri8199197974563.49%2232.3
WZ-120-1G FT8163593679758.72%2102.7
ARL 4468924949257.61%1855.2
T297116555317051.76%1568.7
Churchill Crocodile61187776728.57%1975.2
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1023788924955.1%2179.4
HWK 308693758875.0%1242.6
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo652448917952.51%1005.0
G.W. E 10010141667822050.91%1178.2
105 leFH18B2593469110956.88%2023.0
Centurion Mk. 7/19152855051251.17%1533.3
60G FT56225501866.67%1546.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm610708402259.09%2274.4
KV-2692554764855.25%1875.2
AMX 50 1209144468515143.71%1296.1
M8A142682922755.56%679.0
King Tiger (Captured)71381853333.33%2176.6
AMX 67 Imbattable11279993010350.49%2111.7
T-8043716314551.72%110.4
CAV mod. 711124188569647.92%2043.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559111168227950.54%1050.6
T-34 shielded58457822161.9%2527.1
O-Ni7109276010349.51%1493.5
T928730745757.14%1352.6
T-109150475543850.68%1441.2
IS-3-II918998678150.62%1966.2
Churchill III51174137515662.18%3217.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion8170088597658.09%2107.5
Panhard EBR 1051080764423240.52%783.4
114 SP210249179415052.0%1928.0
Spähpanzer Ru 251979466021949.32%1149.3
CS-52 LIS8157399219365.28%2320.3
FV4025 Contriver11298210005347.17%2031.9
Black Prince II7116043110.0%1130.5
Jagdpanzer E 10010252581761454.23%2064.0
Rinoceronte1022668926259.68%1927.6
StuG III Ausf. G544629151653.68%1032.0
Nashorn677239711355.75%1602.9
WZ-132-11016198769858.16%2193.0
E 2571278821172856.77%2289.5
Renault UE 5732182092055.0%673.1
M6010227784211353.1%2008.3
Ikv 65 Alt II66295127447.3%1112.1
T80311301110418749.43%2392.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t87716787451.35%1576.3
WZ-111 model 1-49164479612648.41%1638.5
PTZ-78113380102010055.0%2269.2
UDES 15/1610216189227561.82%1858.5
AT 253715192661.54%979.7
Object 26810237079819554.36%1817.6
AMX 30 1er prototype915498624257.14%1753.1
M5A1 Stuart41045905223569.31%6260.5
AMX 13 F3 AM67614607167.61%1419.8
Executor1129369509254.35%2561.5
HWK 12877475115058.0%1600.6
T1 Cunningham11442907856.41%924.4
T-103814438144148.78%1658.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F258437951747.06%2225.7
Prototipo Standard B9148675216646.39%1341.7
45TP Habicha710076904344.19%1309.1
AMX 30 B101875816955.56%1584.6
SU-85B44754221747.06%1289.9
Strv fm/2111294651100.0%702.9
SU-1018125774613252.27%1552.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9151384311759.83%1547.8
M2 Light2397479333.33%2180.7
Object 41689437043154.84%1162.9
T-34-2G FT77865954856.25%1140.3
SU-263511011844.44%57.9
StuG IV57044451154.55%2472.7
ST-I91742643128752.6%1846.2
M48A5 Patton10216382014951.68%1792.0
Chrysler K GF818931058475.0%2277.2
WZ-13287656568149.38%1230.4
Pz.Kpfw. VII1026209896965.22%2293.8
Emil I814758264055.0%1775.3
43 M. Toldi III32856031100.0%1798.4
GSOR the TANK9136345020.0%1114.4
212A9108738958545.98%925.8
M4154422788839.77%542.7
M4A3(76)W Sherman69507831154.55%1684.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10231684713550.37%1753.2
Type 619142676410850.0%1374.6
Centurion Action X10202373278656.23%1803.5
AE Phase I9215698115059.33%2246.6
Tetrarch22033702065.0%1278.3
WZ-132A979871810152.48%1100.7
Cromwell B610608207948.1%2045.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81666589230753.19%2054.5
Pz.Sfl. IVb43713483145.16%1269.1
Grille 1510214065192551.24%1773.5
VK 30.02 (M)67707491957.89%1764.5
Marder II31911715343.4%432.1
Leopard 110244786681757.04%2380.2
T3 HMC22101911070.0%994.4
BZ-751019287613345.45%1329.2
Concept No. 510224975618942.33%1805.6
UDES 16917467715341.51%1782.4
Konštrukta T-34/100798875413559.26%1871.9
FV4004 Conway9147870617353.18%1415.3
FV42028114975253754.0%1663.2
Ram II510219711566.67%3495.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R23386681100.0%1046.6
T28 Prototype8114448739548.61%1233.9
SU-100Y6113650310.0%1973.7
T 54D9134611881100.0%1473.2
T-54 first prototype813619651070.0%1890.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9188453751052.35%1826.4
Renault FT1682381100.0%394.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H53674143036.67%786.1
Char Futur 49211595947057.66%2332.2
25TP KSUST II56736181553.33%1956.6
T71 DA784073420854.33%2088.3
Taschenratte1125979864548.89%1556.3
SU-85551730939853.77%1268.9
M53/M559143876353353.28%1411.8
T-34-856654436275053.45%1362.5
P.44 Pantera812247056857.35%1881.7
M56 Scorpion71196785850.0%1720.5
ARL V3967625922352.17%1731.6
T28 Concept710966068854.55%1717.1
T-44862243265148.23%681.1
Heavy Tank No. VI6143210971080.0%3275.7
M4A1 Revalorisé81655783633.33%2335.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu54413543458.82%1326.0
Object 252U818359923357.58%2526.2
M1039157981023953.56%1665.4
ISU-122-281798992580.0%1697.2
Eclipse9242810611100.0%2086.3
Covenanter52063332857.14%634.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 518109373523154.11%1257.0
Churchill I55375942864.29%1391.9
Churchill VII66996275060.0%1483.9
Cromwell668660029956.19%1519.8
WZ-111 model 5A1022868591650.0%1902.5
ASTRON Rex 105 mm817389555149.02%2200.8
Progetto C50 mod. 66921439919758.76%2346.5
VK 28.0165546317251.39%1921.1
T-50-2672380318758.29%2546.0
Object 279 early10250895228755.05%1752.7
Pz.Kpfw. I2281201442.86%44.3
Rambo9203210221060.0%2375.7
KV-3711967859051.11%1752.1
WZ-1149336388110.0%4325.6
O-I Experimental53474763464.71%628.1
Conqueror Gun Carriage10159266692251.3%1437.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5103174030.0%3325.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058157386146254.33%1903.6
Tiger (P)7111367612551.2%1570.3
WZ-131G FT67425112744.44%1370.6
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1021467512347.83%1518.5
AMX 13 (FL 11)560030810.0%2213.9
Leopard Prototyp A9177983914853.38%1918.0
Lago44234162347.83%1693.7
ELC EVEN 90881388665758.9%1911.9
XM551 Sheridan1043030610.0%167.4
M18 Hellcat6934512209156.91%2075.5
M24 Chaffee53283716848.53%1095.1
Stinger1023709931353.85%1858.1
Object 2839221410711100.0%1961.3
Challenger77856094759.57%1054.0
AT 868986993158.06%1999.7
FV215b (183)10212474744856.03%1824.8
Obsidian81062954475.0%1379.7
Super Hellcat716709761650.0%3226.5
Type 64673271436456.32%2178.7
LTTB880661764151.01%1640.9
AMX 50 Foch9192485911154.05%1923.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)10228477610747.66%1770.1
M66196612562171.43%4916.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810126765731050.32%1083.0
T786138810308265.85%2652.1
53TP Markowskiego813338753565.71%1805.3
T3481330651165853.74%1697.5
White Dragon813518363151.61%1918.2
O-I67957099570.53%1574.3
MS-119582744.44%29.5
Excelsior5134814841100.0%4785.6
VK 36.01 (H)69566708663.95%1853.9
IS-381446641126055.0%1906.8
NC 70 Błyskawica1024638398848.86%2037.8
M3 Stuart3223419666.67%1008.0
AMX AC mle. 4678856404259.52%1437.3
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)83447161100.0%507.9
T28817939313852.63%2434.0
112816059704454.55%2327.7
Strv m/4254874094450.0%1348.7
ShPTK-TVP 1008146582716950.89%1837.5
AMX 50 1008143765716644.58%1615.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101959693118049.49%1800.8
M54 Renegade817689893857.89%2025.4
Gabler’s Destroyer57897322055.0%3094.8
Jagdpanzer IV67486155561.82%1528.5
Strv 107-1211281797112556.0%2130.6
Super Conqueror10248793543955.58%2170.1
Object 26110147262772049.86%1277.1
Panzerjäger I21131451250.0%275.4
KV-1551740122347.98%1006.2
S35 CA572542729158.42%2082.1
T110E310249885941553.01%2013.1
M5 Stuart41943145040.0%357.5
Lorraine 40 t815918642661.54%2105.9
M2 Medium Tank374801020.0%8.1
AT 15811967835457.41%1384.7
Kolohousenka11033132100.0%538.1
STB-110202083161854.05%1814.3
E 50 Ausf. M10209280516848.21%1813.6
Škoda T 2782196845333.33%3350.4
DBV-15210287184427750.54%2263.6
T-4522734341100.0%1770.9
AMX AC mle. 48811055904835.42%1079.6
SU-100I5100975010.0%1806.5
FV38059127946646646.35%1170.8
Emil II917878227346.58%1805.6
Škoda T 2567175249855.1%1698.3
O-Ho8128479419248.96%1473.8
Strv 103-09151069724651.63%1392.7
VK 72.01 (K)1045191165333.33%5078.1
Lion1020127576349.21%1721.1
Type 62785885112254.1%2191.8
14TP42493402450.0%887.5
T110E510234682526749.81%1901.5
T56 GMC3196161944.44%467.6
BT-7 artillery3134220944.44%312.5
Somua SAu 4043222673151.61%859.3
ISU-1528133067725151.39%1540.6
Durendal102397728450.0%1658.1
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2612319236360.32%2631.0
Vz. 5510250190918854.26%2024.7
MT-2563914329551.58%1101.1
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058143581820757.49%1734.8
E 509173587210658.49%1885.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza9185481810046.0%1835.0
Vz. 71 Tesák10120981013249.24%1427.3
IS-68168710071566.67%2454.3
Panhard EBR 90967967416745.51%877.5
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger89966572254.55%1131.7
KV-85675040689049.33%1283.4
T26E3 Eagle 7714941115366.67%2976.0
Cobra9226697321757.6%2379.8
T-4631161582450.0%328.9
AltProto AMX 308144510244573.33%2027.1
T-2933083883145.16%1112.6
IS-710221985334958.17%2061.2
Somua SM815848291844.44%1637.8
113101967793850.0%1560.6
P26/4043874682540.0%1048.3
M44695466340358.81%1927.0
Hirschkäfer11257977012147.11%1855.5
KV-1SA51187926333.33%2297.3
TS-60925391075771.43%2656.3
Turtle Mk. I81800109135964.62%2239.2
Kunze Panzer928111016250.0%3910.8
Vz. 60S Dravec10362411974060.0%3066.7
M48A2 Räumpanzer8198572010.0%2238.8
Concept 1B9206796615151.66%1864.1
T-549110748488946.68%1032.6
Kranvagn10231687415858.23%1943.0
Charlemagne8260614803100.0%3251.4
Grille56125882853.57%1416.9
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7181217888757.14%1894.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41921787744.16%284.8
T26E4 SuperPershing8147995811755.56%2291.0
null0218160024746.15%0.0
FV207896742538651.3%1214.5
Achilles67035648056.25%1343.3
T-44-100818301068875.0%2655.5
AMX 13 909850605368352.48%1294.0
T20711178728361.45%2136.3
AMX 13 10510149375879652.14%1969.7
IS-3A Peregrine8177210002850.0%2049.1
P.4355826521758.82%1998.7
Panther78887594261.9%1626.6
E 65 Zwilling8228311635150.98%2516.9
SU-14-2891746034748.41%946.0
Progetto M40 mod. 65102261873106256.97%2120.1
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10232990418354.64%1885.8
Type 58685157110156.44%2163.3
AMX 13 5771031100049458.5%2447.1
Tortoise92338103572360.17%2359.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 50795755912854.69%1178.1
WZ-2191115449158251.22%1809.0
T-62A101751548520.0%1138.4
Object 2639156474213258.33%1502.2
AT-FV230 Breaker11298010895364.15%2346.9
E 759176067128258.51%1803.5
M46 Patton9162383317455.75%1767.2
AMX 12 t652152239953.63%1535.8
G.W. Tiger (P)8106566711150.45%1204.1
SU-868836976454.69%1314.4
T92 HMC10164367717048.82%1461.6
Chimera813647945349.06%1448.7
UDES 14 Alt 5812587114839.58%1467.1
Renault FT AC21421561070.0%580.4
SU-130PM8188792134055.0%2258.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved