eu Player D0nH3x02


WN8
1698
Recent WN8
1531
(855 Battles)
Winrate
53.47%
Recent WR
50.88%
(855 Battles)
Battles
43256
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 43256 19 76 335 855
Avg Tier 7.91 8.42 8.58 8.64 9.14
Winrate 53.47% 42.11% 53.95% 52.54% 50.88%
Tanks spotted 1.46 1.37 1.72 1.39 1.24
Damage dealt 1496.32 1611 1683.39 1622.92 1681.58
Defense points 0.45 0 0.0 0.2 0.14
Avg Experience 728.29 759 903.0 860.0 830.0
WN8 1698 1330 1712 1690 1531 (-3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 6 0 6
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 0.0% 33.33% 0.0% 33.33%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.17 0.0 0.17
Damage dealt 0 947 0 947.0
Defense points 0.0 6.5 0.0 6.5
Avg Experience 0 501 0 501.0
Avg Shots 0.0 4.17 0.0 4.17
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 33 303 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.17
Winrate 0.0% 48.48% 56.11% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1235 618 0.0
Defense points 0.0 1.52 0.91 0.0
Avg Experience 0 642 527 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 6.06 8.03 0.0
(WG Player ID: 516620233)
Loaded in 0.4s

Session stats


Toggle (20.10.2026 17:39:12 - 22.10.2026 20:07:02)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Concept 1B93801010.0%4028.0
XM57811153560.0%1014.0
ShPTK-TVP 100810461250.0%926.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque89831425.0%827.0
FV225 Collector921733742.86%1574.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/D0nH3x02.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=D0nH3x02][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/D0nH3x02.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
32% (98 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1614
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1695
(38561 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1554
(2374 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1552
(3939 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1686
(10901 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1812
(11644 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1676
(9221 Battles)

Tanks (235)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT46834914100.0%1701.5
53TP Markowskiego811107336752.24%1255.7
Concept 1B9203990531652.53%1816.8
AT 778836887455.41%1104.0
IS-3A8107510772100.0%1266.4
STA-189096697848.72%1090.0
Jagdpanzer E 10010198570326150.96%1431.0
T54E19229492220251.98%2380.2
Kampfpanzer 50 t9181891849957.72%1786.3
Jagdtiger9157071618248.9%1256.2
O-I65145361656.25%820.3
Valentine AT43574333259.38%1176.7
MS-11080250.0%80.7
XM57818548945853.45%1826.5
FSV Scheme A710928372948.28%1806.8
AT 255394876253.23%1482.9
SU-1018115868110050.0%1307.5
T110E410183765521445.79%1280.2
TNH T Vz. 519195696513858.7%2010.2
IS-38146981535457.63%1980.5
T348108567412452.42%1241.9
T32816528953354.55%2161.9
M3 Stuart31413091050.0%444.3
Jagdpanther7101759211849.15%1358.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu54634122343.48%1138.2
T1 Cunningham1621162937.93%115.2
T37666270725554.12%2241.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t876173012659.52%1460.6
T28813657996857.35%1632.1
S-51793652128151.96%1143.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31543661266.67%513.7
Jagdpanzer IV66695306355.56%1306.4
T675599427450.0%1130.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008138575858051.9%1544.8
IS-710193381439251.02%1575.2
Churchill I5727638580.0%1657.6
Renault FT167142425.0%123.6
SU-85B44745081968.42%1408.8
Sexton II32191941136.36%751.3
M1271007840666.67%1332.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc543728734243.27%898.2
Sturer Emil783636525844.57%1087.4
Matilda452639720.0%1543.1
CS-6310158880611656.03%1212.3
Hotchkiss H352120146333.33%311.2
P.43 ter713698692040.0%2446.9
T-43786964510348.54%1464.4
G.W. Tiger (P)8121250731649.68%1445.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32884231650.0%1070.8
Spähpanzer SP I C74245589752.58%741.8
Spähpanzer Ru 251992379261851.94%1458.4
T-34-2G FT711548233464.71%1846.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1551181258.33%188.7
Object 261101865624131649.85%1756.2
Leo79878275160.78%1764.3
LPT-67 Šelma99966858342.17%1285.0
Pz.Kpfw. II22144782650.0%982.1
KV-1540932710751.4%762.7
G.W. Panther794947117545.71%1163.7
VK 16.02 Leopard52194945060.0%655.6
Conqueror9162684010547.62%1498.7
T-54 ltwt.911288462860.71%1910.0
T-100 LT10128576936050.28%1612.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)1017217182759.26%1407.0
M5 Stuart41434093056.67%314.1
Panther II810036206839.71%1219.8
Super Conqueror1021907845341.51%1658.7
Emil I8152787911857.63%1949.0
AT 15810197004454.55%1047.8
Hummel677948811350.44%1122.1
43 M. Toldi III3668520.0%29.4
Churchill VII6989735250.0%1579.2
T28 Prototype8128464525455.51%1462.1
Object 27710194978212550.4%1539.7
Leopard 120 Verbessert11181682543753.32%1357.6
UDES 15/1610208181627352.38%1704.8
Panhard AMD 178B62593782941.38%442.8
60TP Lewandowskiego10209881818252.75%1721.7
Type 61919658506646.97%2098.4
Vz. 64 Blesk89447706256.45%1798.7
Caliban8124010115100.0%1631.2
Durchbruchswagen 241453851154.55%283.2
Strv 746100975321060.0%2233.3
Hotchkiss EBR72583901040.0%285.5
AE Phase I9177291712163.64%1790.9
Emil II9183086012154.55%1781.8
Marder 38T42312486560.0%541.6
T959212389952854.36%2032.3
KV-1376806775761.4%1107.0
O-Ho813158157456.76%1662.3
Leopard 110208979093855.33%1815.2
SU-10069007247061.43%1881.2
Object 14010180780867052.99%1577.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81711753102853.5%2041.3
FV217 Badger10186278815253.95%1408.2
40TP Habicha610037364264.29%2304.1
Škoda T 245544414333.33%1453.1
BZ-166811127472850.0%1247.1
VK 30.02 (M)65945272450.0%1014.2
Grille 1510220269083951.37%1762.9
BZT-701017817947953.16%1075.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8162679692756.09%2054.4
Sturmpanzer II42402505556.36%713.7
Marder II324722811861.02%808.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92145763278754.72%2191.9
T3 HMC225934342958.04%1385.6
AT-121363074100.0%580.6
T-44887868117251.74%1127.7
BT-7 artillery3711921666.67%3896.2
UDES 169170981711050.0%1634.7
Object 268 Version 41020028276659.09%1673.4
Type 4 Chi-To65226061855.56%945.6
VK 30.01 (H)55555603562.86%1509.2
Konštrukta T-34/10071045538425.0%1430.2
TVP T 50/5110215177363751.96%1905.3
M75237314742.86%617.4
T-2841641966957.97%428.8
TOG II*64995371668.75%786.1
Object 705A1017677868056.25%1359.8
Object 274a814539871668.75%2092.6
AT 867505688662.79%1516.4
Škoda T 509184289420055.0%1894.8
TS-58175711081060.0%1891.1
Vz. 5510223287620456.86%1820.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8128389659860.37%1947.7
T110E5101783500714.29%1018.7
Object 7059183692719258.33%1961.4
T309187877360654.46%1755.5
IS-M87485343432.35%585.2
Valentine II418423010.0%327.2
AT 15A71166943366.67%1897.1
KR-11117418014136.59%859.7
Char Futur 49180686817553.71%1758.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4682697360.27%192.9
T71 DA75346187250.0%1011.8
T2 Medium Tank2981551861.11%433.1
Type 97 Te-Ke2902341100.0%427.8
Tiger II8113874210854.63%1272.6
SU-8554123774951.02%836.5
E 509186191530156.15%1907.1
T110E310192273416349.69%1343.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza919909065853.45%1979.8
T56 GMC33164562365.22%1410.2
Vz. 71 Tesák10145087849356.19%1878.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3992477652.63%348.1
P.44 Pantera811636111241.67%1216.4
Saryuda9187784520854.33%1636.7
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8116374096052.19%1366.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4482732560.0%1255.9
Ares 90 C111992822450.0%1160.5
Leichttraktor146139560.0%173.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81538902182358.86%2084.3
T698125677413648.53%1597.1
KV-8564804228550.59%686.3
Renault NC-311152279450.0%740.8
T49962357638345.43%698.4
TNH 105/1000813749053063.33%1730.2
T297145810454475.0%2367.2
Cobra9220585182855.8%2282.4
E 75915347505543.64%1357.0
T-4631501733351.52%559.6
T-262981571361.54%416.5
AMX ELC bis529455237856.88%995.5
Type 95 Heavy4191197633.33%362.1
SU-100M179326358651.16%1353.7
Ares 9010180572023241.81%1264.3
T-293360432742.86%1332.9
SU-76M42963712060.0%905.0
AMX 13 7576757605062.0%1521.8
M41 Walker Bulldog827445118942.86%239.5
STB-110194782446652.58%1652.0
Jagdpanther II8133964317849.44%1413.0
M4469737105150.98%1651.3
60G FT5607379728.57%1116.3
LT-432879675085151.59%1492.8
LTG77107191050.0%1552.2
KV-1SA5597634250.0%968.1
KV-2687865330955.02%1663.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B22073771546.67%867.4
Turtle Mk. I8161091016654.22%1861.0
Kunze Panzer920248922748.15%2268.9
T-34-85M67806344050.0%1258.1
Vz. 60S Dravec1021538063246.88%1378.6
VK 28.0161903686045.0%313.5
T-549111267125944.4%1016.3
Kranvagn10233287637455.35%1982.9
Renault Otsu11136020.0%256.4
Panzerjäger I21591564548.89%468.4
FV225 Collector918669073148.39%1475.4
Grille55034137350.68%1157.4
O-Ni711548907467.57%1808.3
Pz.Kpfw. I2871883953.85%281.0
TS-6916878312147.62%1468.5
T-109171476664151.17%1777.7
Fantôme914768084057.5%1454.2
Loyd Gun Carriage21342021346.15%826.3
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2360629475.0%2104.2
O-I Experimental55244565451.85%972.6
HWK 12873076745055.33%1408.0
SFAC 1058154279610850.93%1633.9
M4A1 Sherman5210390450.0%394.8
M3 Lee41812603100.0%648.3
AMX 13 9099406803348.48%1279.0
212A9147360665855.62%1543.3
T-345325428540.0%736.3
45TP Habicha712407957254.17%1778.9
AMX 13 1051012837242445.83%1327.7
M26 Pershing812717492536.0%1481.2
Birch Gun4415342875.0%1755.3
Lätt Stridsfordon 120914587176344.44%1101.8
WZ-131G FT6652577757.14%1082.2
Panther777467511959.66%1264.3
Leopard Prototyp A919069376761.19%2111.2
SU-14-28122455535054.29%1356.2
ELC EVEN 9088056265731.58%1502.6
XM551 Sheridan108495204035.0%660.2
M18 Hellcat66845424650.0%1166.3
M24 Chaffee52494616654.55%789.3
Tortoise9143673324651.22%1107.5
T25/2782956114259.15%1261.1
Char Mle. 759104179138252.88%1427.8
Alecto44154562860.71%1285.0
M1039208510475664.29%2287.7
IS7102769916859.52%1640.9
Object 2639160778121050.48%1444.0
StuG III Ausf. G55985673568.57%1743.0
FV215b (183)10195773136354.82%1598.6
Nashorn680140278149.3%1476.6
AMX 12 t64535255147.06%1145.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer44704374348.84%1324.1
null02405724192850.62%0.0
LTTB86856758848.86%1300.9
UDES 14 Alt 589857862665.38%1228.3
T57 Heavy1021948704360.47%1912.1
E 2571090811178257.3%1825.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved