eu Player Czarnuch_97


WN8
1215
Recent WN8
983
(23 Battles)
Winrate
48.5%
Recent WR
26.09%
(23 Battles)
Battles
3037

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 3037 0 0 22 23
Avg Tier 7.15 0.0 0.0 9.45 9.39
Winrate 48.5% 0.0% 0.0% 27.27% 26.09%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.91 0.87
Damage dealt 1002.05 0 0.0 1527.95 1461.52
Defense points 0.46 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 564.35 0 0.0 469.0 453.0
WN8 1215 0 0 1050 (-2) 983 (-3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 5 1 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.67
Winrate 0.0% 60.0% 100.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.4 2.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1326 565 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 864 1049 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 7.4 18.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 602153091)
Loaded in 0.26s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 23:21:51 - 26.10.2026 0:26:02)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Czarnuch_97.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Czarnuch_97][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Czarnuch_97.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
90% (315 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1099
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1212
(2406 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1167
(495 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1189
(459 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1078
(738 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1349
(352 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1401
(328 Battles)

Tanks (104)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
BT-743403391346.15%1143.2
53TP Markowskiego810006216339.68%919.7
Object 257916828747250.0%1596.5
Object 703 Version II813618455554.55%1362.8
BT-533892831266.67%978.7
Valentine AT42892991172.73%809.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A89026597352.05%928.0
AT 252402951450.0%377.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26095475.0%338.3
Type 3 Ju-Nu61075727450.0%1911.0
VK 36.01 (H)610426654055.0%2079.0
Type 638984673825.0%949.5
IS-3812357866653.03%1421.6
M3 Stuart3417330333.33%1959.6
T1 Cunningham1730517250.0%6467.4
Stridsyxa857242230.0%251.5
VK 75.01 (K)812478045749.12%1358.0
P.4355344312343.48%1301.9
45TP Habicha7105659910652.83%1389.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E333422810.0%800.6
Cruiser Mk. II2192167520.0%635.0
M54 Renegade8735499633.33%402.9
Löwe814574451020.0%1343.6
Jagdpanzer IV68334813151.61%1575.0
M2 Light26436933100.0%3629.3
Pz.Kpfw. II255527510.0%2134.9
KV-154184423151.61%797.4
P26/404392350757.14%933.1
M5 Stuart4236237520.0%468.7
Windhund87253741752.94%633.7
Panhard AMD 178B63294187542.67%719.9
SU-152712407622462.5%1846.7
Strv 746320399333.33%315.2
Hotchkiss EBR73894533951.28%698.6
AE Phase I915987317450.0%1447.4
Tiger I78885239851.02%1144.3
Cromwell B63865411957.89%602.2
Object 1401020146933050.0%1452.9
40TP Habicha66995573458.82%1304.7
E 10010181662615349.02%1335.0
14TP4232362944.44%709.1
Strv m/382891792100.0%384.2
SU-122-4473134392564.0%362.2
VK 30.01 (H)56405222050.0%1537.8
Matilda45103671942.11%1281.9
Strv m/40L32451581233.33%601.4
ISU-152811794972231.82%930.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54343047057.14%1120.5
IS79326848156.79%1185.4
TS-58557521333.33%255.9
T-54 first prototype83832852420.83%180.5
T82 HMC4155214450.0%340.6
StuG III Ausf. B45154561070.0%1459.3
LT vz. 383244149825.0%762.1
ST vz. 3942082721090.0%671.1
Char Futur 4916967981844.44%1592.1
25TP KSUST II51993001553.33%319.4
Tiger II89846289943.43%1013.4
Valentine3312261425.0%925.2
AMX 404226293850.0%700.5
7TP222811930.0%591.5
T-34-8567945832339.13%1355.1
Dicker Max61022321040.0%28.8
AAT608120256015949.06%1237.7
M10 RBFM57005332842.86%1377.1
T26E3 Eagle 77147246510.0%1929.1
Object 252U810886911040.0%848.8
StuG III Ausf. G55294012560.0%1261.9
E 759142963518150.28%1203.2
AMX ELC bis54834094353.49%1866.3
IS-71020938308944.94%1658.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera81358591837.5%1063.3
Churchill I55793512454.17%1102.5
KV-1S68196334740.43%1434.1
M4 Improved514621181757.14%6032.0
KV-1SA510720810.0%0.0
KV-269305364346.51%1642.0
T2 Light Tank2279452425.0%1108.5
KR-11125748623447.06%1847.5
M8A145062762245.45%1328.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42512324346.51%491.3
4TP194810081100.0%7165.7
Grille53492702240.91%479.5
Type 5 Ka-Ri813215791040.0%960.5
Fantôme91219429728.57%934.0
M10 Wolverine54792845034.0%852.7
T-28424411640.0%525.8
T6 Medium4388210333.33%666.2
T-3454924991163.64%1293.5
Birch Gun42242043100.0%776.5
Tiger (P)78166713969.23%1196.0
CS-52 LIS88076462646.15%779.5
AMX 13 (FL 11)553535140.0%1451.6
ELC EVEN 9086025801931.58%1037.5
Cruiser Mk. I178646710.0%5976.7
M18 Hellcat68275204158.54%1476.1
T25/2710286134654.35%1338.2
Jagdpanzer E 1001023896552138.1%1356.5
SDP 44 Burza65232811723.53%555.6
FV215b (183)1014867193551.43%1018.5
AMX 12 t65115213946.15%1339.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4589246520.0%1439.2
10TP3704261100.0%264.1
VK 30.01 (P)64333776940.58%521.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved