| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8288 | 2 | 16 | 75 | 250 |
| Avg Tier | 8.64 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 48.0% | 57.6% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.09 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 1.32 | 1.11 |
| Damage dealt | 2044.84 | 3319 | 3884.13 | 3533.64 | 3968.77 |
| Defense points | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Avg Experience | 761.68 | 964 | 1122.0 | 1054.0 | 1002.0 |
| WN8 | 1963 | 1884 | 2835 (+2) | 2666 (+8) | 1580 (-29) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 63.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.64% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Damage dealt | 1782 | 0 | 0 | 1782.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 688 | 0 | 0 | 688.0 |
| Avg Shots | 11.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.35 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 53.85% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.46 | 2.38 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Damage dealt | 2179 | 410 | 0 | 2560.0 |
| Defense points | 1.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Avg Experience | 724 | 416 | 0 | 716.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.46 | 3.77 | 0.0 | 13.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3319 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1884.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Cr1tCr1tBlades][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Cr1tCr1tBlades.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 901 | 527 | 28 | 21.43% | 916.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 292 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 765.8 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 491 | 358 | 6 | 16.67% | 401.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 291 | 224 | 16 | 37.5% | 585.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2815 | 869 | 19 | 47.37% | 2464.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 162 | 313 | 14 | 64.29% | 309.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 590 | 513 | 6 | 66.67% | 1040.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1129 | 677 | 88 | 55.68% | 1198.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135 | 218 | 9 | 33.33% | 276.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 678 | 560 | 49 | 61.22% | 874.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3303 | 1023 | 33 | 51.52% | 2534.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 532 | 389 | 26 | 42.31% | 1320.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 86 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 370.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 897 | 631 | 48 | 41.67% | 681.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1934 | 642 | 710 | 50.28% | 1560.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1029 | 378 | 19 | 26.32% | 1029.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 957 | 557 | 74 | 52.7% | 1538.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1688 | 710 | 131 | 47.33% | 1480.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3677 | 964 | 227 | 49.78% | 2515.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 454 | 362 | 38 | 47.37% | 791.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1659 | 761 | 65 | 56.92% | 2247.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 534 | 484 | 17 | 35.29% | 506.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1069 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 917.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1532 | 724 | 106 | 54.72% | 1722.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 465 | 351 | 87 | 48.28% | 581.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2519 | 781 | 382 | 57.07% | 2225.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 128 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 489.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 287 | 184 | 18 | 38.89% | 203.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 395 | 708 | 1 | 100.0% | 1009.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4263 | 1180 | 497 | 61.77% | 3410.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 642 | 549 | 63 | 41.27% | 628.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 440 | 460 | 11 | 45.45% | 261.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 445 | 496 | 61 | 45.9% | 792.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1933 | 774 | 227 | 50.22% | 1849.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1934 | 786 | 172 | 51.74% | 1823.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 871 | 577 | 33 | 39.39% | 1570.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1773 | 924 | 35 | 48.57% | 2191.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1022 | 638 | 9 | 33.33% | 1922.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 264 | 435 | 6 | 33.33% | 268.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2205 | 965 | 54 | 50.0% | 2343.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2644 | 876 | 333 | 57.36% | 2249.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 235 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 562.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2419 | 751 | 567 | 53.44% | 2098.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3331 | 1032 | 96 | 54.17% | 2858.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1878 | 957 | 43 | 69.77% | 2130.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1253 | 604 | 6 | 66.67% | 1474.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1351 | 764 | 93 | 51.61% | 1545.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 238 | 296 | 14 | 35.71% | 619.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 364 | 394 | 9 | 55.56% | 1018.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 826 | 722 | 6 | 50.0% | 1482.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 837 | 438 | 26 | 57.69% | 1432.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2900 | 782 | 570 | 56.67% | 2531.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1682 | 735 | 2 | 50.0% | 1591.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 296 | 337 | 3 | 66.67% | 1210.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 295 | 378 | 3 | 66.67% | 1020.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 422 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 935.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2446 | 968 | 101 | 52.48% | 1793.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 835 | 589 | 20 | 35.0% | 1242.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1447 | 758 | 48 | 47.92% | 1686.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 313 | 208 | 5 | 40.0% | 582.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 827 | 637 | 35 | 37.14% | 598.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 894 | 566 | 21 | 38.1% | 717.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 388 | 357 | 7 | 42.86% | 1366.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 215 | 191 | 4 | 25.0% | 550.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1880 | 1032 | 22 | 54.55% | 2355.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 666 | 674 | 7 | 85.71% | 1408.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1036 | 692 | 32 | 56.25% | 1315.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 498 | 422 | 45 | 53.33% | 773.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1421 | 791 | 398 | 54.77% | 1740.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1233 | 761 | 23 | 52.17% | 1522.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1337 | 756 | 106 | 50.0% | 1714.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1635 | 619 | 233 | 48.93% | 1495.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1929 | 754 | 102 | 44.12% | 1679.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 335 | 466 | 15 | 66.67% | 782.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 729 | 630 | 28 | 39.29% | 507.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 921 | 631 | 87 | 42.53% | 684.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 431 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 1681.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 286 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 705.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1284 | 703 | 24 | 45.83% | 1359.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3017 | 929 | 33 | 45.45% | 2640.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1998 | 659 | 58 | 50.0% | 1479.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 625 | 632 | 9 | 66.67% | 1022.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3522 | 858 | 16 | 68.75% | 2710.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 932 | 505 | 13 | 23.08% | 893.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2713 | 783 | 493 | 57.4% | 2449.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 277 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 1115.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 721 | 659 | 20 | 60.0% | 1178.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1506 | 694 | 13 | 15.38% | 1930.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 373 | 240 | 10 | 30.0% | 756.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2136 | 964 | 6 | 83.33% | 2242.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 700 | 553 | 47 | 38.3% | 709.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1732 | 928 | 257 | 61.09% | 2179.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 305 | 283 | 17 | 35.29% | 481.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2047 | 899 | 102 | 55.88% | 2123.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 259 | 314 | 13 | 46.15% | 643.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 604 | 577 | 247 | 48.99% | 1148.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 796 | 688 | 3 | 66.67% | 1154.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 118 | 161 | 4 | 50.0% | 116.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2006 | 1116 | 38 | 73.68% | 2622.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 958 | 674 | 30 | 56.67% | 1372.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1584 | 683 | 88 | 48.86% | 1018.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2106 | 944 | 89 | 55.06% | 2263.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 464 | 409 | 6 | 50.0% | 1963.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1535 | 942 | 18 | 61.11% | 2230.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1365 | 808 | 73 | 64.38% | 1712.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 651 | 502 | 16 | 37.5% | 906.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 723 | 583 | 38 | 52.63% | 1034.0 |