eu Player Cpt_Knucks

[MADD] MAD DUCKS (History)


WN8
1368
Recent WN8
1
(2 Battles)
Winrate
50.65%
Recent WR
50.0%
(2 Battles)
Battles
22829








×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 22829 0 0 0 2
Avg Tier 7.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
Winrate 50.65% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 0.84 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1072.49 0 0.0 0.0 1931.0
Defense points 0.51 0 0.0 0.0 45.0
Avg Experience 560.35 0 0.0 0.0 700.0
WN8 1368 0 0 (+1) 0 (+1) 1 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 330 14 2 346
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.9
Winrate 56.06% 57.14% 0.0% 55.78%
Tanks spotted 0.68 0.14 0.0 0.65
Damage dealt 1678 1210 509 1653.0
Defense points 1.03 0.79 0.0 1.01
Avg Experience 835 837 61 830.0
Avg Shots 6.62 7.64 4.0 6.64
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 159 1154 397 551
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.71
Winrate 44.65% 49.83% 42.57% 45.92%
Tanks spotted 0.84 0.76 2.0 0.62
Damage dealt 1471 1003 449 1666.0
Defense points 1.34 1.27 1.79 1.16
Avg Experience 624 623 358 704.0
Avg Shots 7.45 6.53 5.81 7.16
(WG Player ID: 521283038)
Loaded in 1.27s

Session stats


Toggle (22.2.2024 21:58:50 - 22.2.2024 21:58:51)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Cpt_Knucks.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Cpt_Knucks][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Cpt_Knucks.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
33% (118 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
684
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1469
(18496 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1170
(3852 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1203
(2163 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1616
(7033 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1560
(2683 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1631
(2765 Battles)

Tanks (271)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x686665495644.64%1194.5
T78615321081977.78%2816.1
BT-741011383154.84%349.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1016927142650.0%1401.8
Ikv 65 Alt II64542774847.92%663.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t86745809351.61%1180.7
Charioteer812534776454.69%1384.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41202145350.94%279.1
T54E19248510244156.1%2786.8
BDR G1 B55153712356.52%1039.8
M6010203572821552.56%1695.8
StuG IV53472611735.29%683.3
O-I666240615753.5%1123.0
Valentine AT41701682458.33%463.5
MS-113189366.67%228.1
M47 Iron Arnie8193710127759.74%2564.7
AT 253222261520.0%608.6
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218681040.0%13.8
Schwarzpanzer 58810066376053.33%1229.6
VK 36.01 (H)640827820040.0%464.6
SU-101813917326450.0%1606.5
T110E41018896075952.54%1349.2
P.43 bis66615865259.62%1346.9
IS-3890240362244.53%876.8
M7 Priest3681173145.16%103.4
T328264514292785.19%4074.2
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2220157333.33%732.8
M3 Stuart31872281656.25%750.3
Jagdpanther761832923844.12%632.8
Hotchkiss EBR75994104242.86%1205.6
Wespe3121132955.56%338.6
AE Phase I919258512060.0%1777.1
Challenger710514601457.14%1596.9
Super Hellcat78324491758.82%1182.7
T3764594115341.51%1186.9
T92 HMC1013114871631.25%792.4
Object 9071020488411855.56%1437.8
S-5177266563661.11%862.9
CS-63101553518520.0%901.0
T67545533516857.74%993.2
ShPTK-TVP 10081986103213660.29%2683.2
UDES 15/161022188712657.69%1873.4
AMX 50 100817518093240.63%2077.2
IS-710170067713648.53%1404.9
T95E287424559958.59%947.6
SU-85B42471914148.78%447.0
Sexton II336115250.0%96.5
M12764232727852.52%736.4
Cruiser Mk. II21639920.0%415.5
Löwe8429524421100.0%8057.5
Sturer Emil766938011143.24%748.7
Jagdpanzer IV646330622749.34%737.9
AMBT81288698366.67%1316.2
Hotchkiss H35253135837.5%3.1
Strv 103B1025558625459.26%2198.0
T-43711217193450.0%1832.1
M3741931656944.93%430.5
Super Conqueror10276793522551.56%2446.2
SU-18274129366.67%422.9
M2 Light Tank21990650.0%85.8
Type 97 Chi-Ha367114540.0%0.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9180261811351.33%1963.8
SU-26388106714.29%0.0
Jagdtiger9150548340847.55%1142.6
Leo712208265060.0%2445.1
ISU-152K8168277913551.11%1977.0
Panzerjäger I242112785.71%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. II26598742.86%37.3
KV-1525222726043.85%306.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32283216858.82%1138.0
M22126244580.0%653.7
T2 Medium Tank235931361.54%181.3
M5 Stuart4962103447.06%204.8
Lorraine 40 t812167973666.67%1544.2
M2 Medium Tank319963951.28%97.1
B143944701872.22%1388.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha345152977.78%261.0
Caliban81386954250.0%1664.2
M44653530119954.77%853.6
Type 91 Heavy31661741741.18%332.2
IS-41025919829462.77%2187.9
UDES 03813486089651.04%1386.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I15174728.57%11.4
Object 27710201973511652.59%1656.7
M41 HMC540025810947.71%530.9
Panther/M1078148622100.0%1125.3
Chieftain/T958223112711100.0%3350.6
M15/4231026830.0%32.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41402155056.0%360.8
SU-15276893509250.0%849.4
CS-53815789631266.67%2524.4
Lansen C8120671612949.61%1314.9
Vickers Medium Mk. III345101650.0%84.9
Emil II9230410415364.15%2537.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286601613757.14%1551.1
Marder 38T43162434557.78%784.7
T95920268586854.41%1645.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc53992455954.24%820.4
Škoda T 2568527031850.0%1711.9
Tiger I767238317345.66%721.4
O-Ho8106764710750.47%1106.4
Cruiser Mk. III3251111040.0%0.4
Sherman Firefly611879353873.68%2980.0
FV4005 Stage II10169053713245.45%1155.3
SU-100652531919045.79%751.8
Object 14010171968525651.56%1418.5
M40/M43895151022546.67%865.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger88804329954.55%771.8
IS-2-II89956251546.67%993.6
Type 4 Heavy97656391050.0%537.4
VK 30.02 (M)6129211221776.47%3472.2
Bishop525610110.0%288.8
VK 30.02 (D)71551106814965.1%3381.9
Marder II3801225745.61%35.1
Valentine II4258413850.0%785.3
T3 HMC2841382744.44%145.8
AT-1288941040.0%98.0
T-448103364110154.46%1397.4
Caernarvon816469434158.54%2075.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)201252100.0%261.0
ST-I9219010005462.96%2428.4
UDES 169213694110259.8%2424.5
LT-432810567813946.15%2065.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D27824710.0%121.0
KV-48169280811249.11%2413.1
Konštrukta T-34/10075615273043.33%699.4
E 10010207782017556.57%1799.3
Matilda42722311050.0%609.8
A-2051181667238.89%201.2
T-2843911610341.75%20.4
T-34-85645832915447.4%734.8
FV4004 Conway914815498245.12%1178.8
M24E2 Super Chaffee6194514841100.0%9149.3
Object 274a8136284613056.92%1724.9
IS744932620645.63%387.6
Škoda T 50923268624247.62%2132.4
T-2932902903554.29%1049.5
SU-100Y6723421955.56%1155.5
T57 Heavy Tank1023388123844.74%1902.5
T-54 first prototype8101466689051.8%1282.5
Type 4 Chi-To6992829862.5%2576.2
T309185774418051.67%1564.2
MT-2566714624247.62%2152.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II214661338.46%0.0
Leopard 11027639343868.42%2476.5
Renault FT132101450.0%82.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H523025111343.36%378.8
Char Futur 4918099411855.56%1669.8
Ferdinand8123650953847.77%1209.5
Bisonte C458162191214653.42%1956.7
T-150628124124646.34%247.7
Conqueror9216510107159.15%2136.9
Type 97 Te-Ke21882560.0%188.3
Tiger II898048221146.45%920.8
M8A142491871741.18%429.4
Covenanter52352585052.0%857.9
SU-8552612477549.33%428.5
T110E310202173912150.41%1467.0
M53/M559137173818348.63%1197.2
T4041732036651.52%289.5
AMX 4041852096448.44%695.8
T56 GMC3691041631.25%0.0
Ikv 10352352016245.16%360.0
M56 Scorpion710364631741.18%1253.3
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII611578436547.69%2417.9
P.44 Pantera811176259549.47%1397.9
Cromwell63022833342.42%329.1
T1 Heavy Tank52922479347.31%412.4
Vz. 44-1713917901833.33%1673.3
Dicker Max66242941947.37%902.6
Panhard EBR 9098766769943.43%1368.6
Leichttraktor1571542755.56%129.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)44064351464.29%1148.1
T28 Concept710645462240.91%1446.8
AMX 50 B1022357355042.0%1647.0
T69813306922441.67%1615.7
KV-85641531040247.51%490.6
Renault NC-311044250.0%86.6
BT-7 artillery320124934153.96%733.6
T29710725493033.33%1061.3
Cobra9228910651266.67%2426.4
E 75920559216957.97%2213.6
T-463561033641.67%18.8
T-262561431330.77%20.6
AMX ELC bis527727810342.72%744.2
Type 95 Heavy42352114938.78%619.7
SU-100M1714279505100.0%2081.8
BT-22106118944.44%363.7
AMX 3831121791553.33%355.0
SU-76M41561631838.89%240.9
Sav m/434164154450.0%275.0
AMX 13 75761046714948.32%1310.4
SMV CC-64 Vipera818819843762.16%2530.4
P.43 ter79126624656.52%1429.4
Nashorn67183558047.5%1110.4
LTG710755763354.55%2654.6
AMR 352155196771.43%714.5
Type 64669759795552.04%1963.6
KV-2683753818145.86%1422.5
Vickers Mk. E Type B244741216.67%1.0
T 55A9250510614257.14%2946.0
Ikv 90 Typ B7351409475.0%440.6
AMX 50 120920848325950.85%2044.8
M48A2 Räumpanzer861536120.0%407.2
Kolohousenka1122259250.0%484.7
T-54911597411952.63%1158.5
Prototipo Standard B9169369110944.04%1501.5
Renault Otsu114962100.0%261.0
IS-2711037583458.82%1532.7
Object 279 early10285310551566.67%1973.7
CS-44712458142352.17%2062.9
O-Ni7102763312055.83%1443.8
Pz.Kpfw. I27702740.74%21.8
M10 RBFM511129134261.9%2771.9
T9284307206451.56%628.4
T-109103746851939.11%753.5
T1 Cunningham11622391080.0%1094.0
KV-3710076248451.19%1318.5
Loyd Gun Carriage2131140475.0%854.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21631491520.0%568.5
M10 Wolverine53792779753.61%781.4
T28814748105856.9%1716.3
O-I Experimental54953168548.24%879.9
Churchill III550451843452.3%1117.6
Cruiser Mk. IV473115425.0%0.0
Skorpion8153574525252.38%1589.4
M3 Lee4741378445.24%55.9
M36 Jackson6480295560.0%787.5
ARL 44610827522958.62%2231.4
Panhard EBR 1051011897929263.04%1457.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3271193145.16%35.2
T-34532326722846.93%744.7
T207169811461376.92%3627.4
D23571281643.75%20.7
Birch Gun42812702540.0%957.5
Tiger (P)713449202564.0%2255.6
Strv 103-0920337999455.32%1891.7
Sherman VC Firefly613811910.0%0.0
Leopard Prototyp A9247395715258.55%2614.7
Progetto M35 mod. 468178791425952.51%2346.1
Progetto M40 mod. 651016927109949.49%1233.8
VK 100.01 (P)8187999525956.37%2717.6
T-4521401441118.18%430.1
Stuart I-IV31612261163.64%635.3
ELC EVEN 90877187019957.79%1748.7
Cruiser Mk. I1216194580.0%1155.4
M18 Hellcat65985175046.0%880.4
M24 Chaffee53153625056.0%1174.0
SU-130PM8150470145750.98%1500.4
T25/278795426854.41%1217.0
Char Mle. 75914698116450.0%2136.3
Achilles6700584666.67%1282.4
Alecto42002234459.09%484.7
Jagdpanzer E 10010209662962749.92%1548.6
D122598837.5%0.0
StuG III Ausf. G53582587857.69%763.4
FV215b (183)10179165113251.52%1270.9
Crusader62762655648.21%653.2
T1 HMC227861338.46%0.0
AMX 12 t633135222448.66%777.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer430730911554.78%762.6
T28 Prototype8138771614551.72%1613.2
Matilda Black Prince51067877250.0%3088.7
LTTB87924031631.25%1267.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81892100470957.55%2654.4
Chi-Ni21261591050.0%494.5
UDES 14 Alt 5814237975856.9%1862.6
Renault FT AC263781421.43%1.4
B.U.G.I.610726093655.56%2113.3
M663942562536.0%348.3
VK 30.01 (P)613378731060.0%3137.8

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[MADD] MAD DUCKS19732182Joined5.7.2023
[M4DD] M4DD16971890Left5.7.2023
[M4DD] M4DD16971890Joined14.4.2023
[MADD] MAD DUCKS19732182Left14.4.2023
[MADD] MAD DUCKS19732182Joined30.8.2022
[VALLA] VALHALLA SUNRISE15641534Left30.8.2022

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved