WN8
1767
Recent WN8
2305
(545 Battles)
Winrate
52.38%
Recent WR
52.66%
(545 Battles)
Battles
58879
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 58879 8 8 220 545
Avg Tier 8.31 8.63 8.63 9.56 9.85
Winrate 52.38% 12.5% 12.5% 47.73% 52.66%
Tanks spotted 1.23 1.75 1.75 0.99 1.31
Damage dealt 1594.79 1844 1844.75 2689.0 2483.4
Defense points 0.24 0 0.0 0.0 0.3
Avg Experience 802.64 617 617.0 899.0 903.0
WN8 1767 1435 1819 2526 (+4) 2305 (+6)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 63 0 0 63
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 61.9% 0.0% 0.0% 61.9%
Tanks spotted 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.9
Damage dealt 1783 0 0 1783.0
Defense points 0.24 0.0 0.0 0.24
Avg Experience 1010 0 0 1010.0
Avg Shots 8.95 0.0 0.0 8.95
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1119 176 80 278
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.51
Winrate 55.85% 47.16% 32.5% 39.93%
Tanks spotted 1.01 0.7 1.0 0.7
Damage dealt 1783 1323 681 1721.0
Defense points 1.68 2.03 0.79 0.77
Avg Experience 850 726 438 713.0
Avg Shots 6.66 6.92 6.66 8.14
(WG Player ID: 522400679)
Loaded in 1.04s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 5:08:46 - 27.10.2026 12:14:20)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Versuchspanzer 57921581520.0%1648.0
IS-2-II81321030.0%1080.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/CmdR_Zer0.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=CmdR_Zer0][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/CmdR_Zer0.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 19336 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
55% (167 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2036
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1750
(55531 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1273
(3474 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1442
(4353 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1653
(21382 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1821
(10567 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2020
(15277 Battles)

Tanks (492)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6857655917144.44%863.4
Caernarvon82010108711558.26%2729.9
GSR 3301 Setter75345625248.08%1168.7
Charioteer8101259812044.17%939.1
Object 703 Version II8151392387553.94%1782.0
EMIL 1951818238111442.86%1978.2
Kampfpanzer 50 t922957911520.0%1927.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81245672825.0%1153.0
T110E410298591648455.58%2516.8
SU-122-44792564519652.04%1316.9
12110222084142852.34%1945.7
T-15065975599647.92%874.9
STA-28120581023147.62%1662.2
FV30466504481241.67%967.6
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)5111111392100.0%2438.9
Object 9071022349529456.38%1844.3
S-51771354714151.06%813.2
GSOR 3301 AVR FS97897879761.86%1222.5
Löwe8153694420654.37%2002.3
CS-6310235590815354.25%2136.0
Strv 103B1027258417652.63%2189.9
T-43710037442853.57%1653.7
AMX 13 7575595635446.3%1060.4
50TP prototyp8148285922050.45%1753.7
Leo78356168943.82%1174.8
BZ-791129089781241.67%1863.4
M22165517560.0%842.2
Leox922468749646.88%1937.8
T-54 ltwt.984767914946.31%1077.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri78266293647.22%1180.4
MTLS-1G14354978912457.26%2611.5
FV230 Canopener103060806520.0%1858.2
Type T-3453303473850.0%761.7
Hummel64744174847.92%584.2
Jagdtiger Prototype819711093250.0%2041.2
AMX M4 mle. 51918068277844.87%1564.4
LHMTV87436806643.94%1237.9
T-703106159850.0%216.8
Panther/M10792377018654.3%1550.6
Panhard AMD 178B62353373638.89%392.1
Strv S1814227299750.52%1527.4
Strv 7466686093455.88%1321.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III33424923100.0%1627.4
T959177083822252.7%1592.5
Tiger I7107374543252.08%1497.6
WZ-120G FT922799261747.06%1939.8
40TP Habicha64874713644.44%736.9
Type 4 Heavy9120675814453.47%1071.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8161580995654.18%1829.1
E 10010201681446952.03%1590.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9241184213049.23%2191.0
T-44811558109656.25%1722.3
LT-432875270119648.47%1331.6
FV201 (A45)79277273253.13%1195.1
WZ-12098356624341.86%613.9
Strv m/40L3429372666.67%1734.1
Tiger 1316171011931668.75%3937.9
Sturmpanzer II41542292147.62%329.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8120777625050.0%1562.4
Type 638190110417857.69%2368.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II2622472100.0%294.6
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77396463847.37%975.7
AMX 50 Foch B1027758873652.78%2392.5
Panther II87345183033.33%606.4
Tiger II8104166133945.13%1032.9
Object 252U Defender81362810124052.9%1515.8
M3 Light3208399633.33%725.8
E 75 TS81934103320057.5%2587.4
Object 704921698449652.08%2053.3
Vickers MBT Mk. 31024378657057.14%2138.6
Ikv 1035472382850.0%1191.2
Strv K9179187482051.95%1802.4
T-34-85 Rudy696080616656.02%2008.6
Ares 90 C1124659845856.9%2090.5
AAT6082094102214156.03%2572.1
AMX 50 B10246083713953.24%1903.5
XM69 Hacker11311210358159.26%2327.4
M10 RBFM54603951100.0%1018.4
T49963964710544.76%728.7
AMX M4 mle. 498135088516554.55%1668.7
SFAC 105820749058452.38%2213.1
M3 Lee41432733951.28%367.2
AMX ELC bis53014019056.67%1021.3
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher89205971030.0%898.2
SU-100M176856191656.25%937.1
T-34 with L-114359552475.0%1236.6
AMX 383131270757.14%341.1
Sav m/434432303933.33%949.7
T778153181738952.44%1720.2
Cromwell B68297248947.19%1530.7
KV-1S62213357748.05%194.5
LTG750656210444.23%913.6
Škoda T 27897966515147.68%1094.4
T 55A920299398153.09%2193.4
Ikv 90 Typ B78925222445.83%1095.6
Indien-Panzer88016317657.89%1017.1
KR-11125239474148.78%1596.3
Caernarvon Action X812768158946.07%1531.7
Mäuschen9131473413852.17%1158.1
T376658661366.67%2358.7
M4A1 Sherman537541814645.89%834.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32292993946.15%706.9
T-3453484236759.7%915.1
M26 Pershing810057214546.67%1233.5
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10165179416143.48%1876.7
AMX M4 mle. 45712067295234.62%1768.3
Black Rock11327310855056.0%2396.9
Chieftain/T958572394333.33%391.0
Tiger-Maus921149264052.5%1974.1
Sherman III52613826352.38%567.3
MBT-B1024238823762.16%1710.1
T25/278275725248.08%1094.0
CS-67 Szakal11262189411947.9%1907.5
Crusader62593203246.88%618.0
59-1664055563650.0%1003.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B23523155050.0%1645.0
T-2842252964040.0%517.9
T57 Heavy1026329259054.44%2189.8
M4A3E8 Fury64125088357.83%738.6
TBT927751204875.0%2880.3
AMX ELC 90166297541060.0%1781.8
VK 30.01 (P)676161120753.62%1286.3
Charioteer Nomad816377292646.15%1704.2
Jagdtiger9128762616444.51%909.6
Type 7110315811583672.22%3063.3
UDES 03810926344445.45%1080.0
Comet74654633342.42%506.4
M40/M438106666213645.59%1095.0
M1278006085246.15%1010.7
Object 70592196100516861.31%2259.3
AMX M4 mle. 5410282991055152.81%2289.9
T-60219186580.0%261.0
T32816258896048.33%1920.4
Ferdinand899761610644.34%926.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu53903482040.0%806.7
Manticore10140381438649.48%1730.7
XM66F818389943366.67%2287.6
Type 5 Heavy1020771098683.33%1505.4
T6753623502347.83%650.9
P.43 ter77076545251.92%1050.7
E 50 Ausf. M10235486410751.4%2023.4
ST-II10246996410858.33%2073.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP911736898051.25%1120.0
Object 705A102015660922.22%1115.6
G.W. Panther79366768846.59%1141.3
K-91-PT9223212843100.0%2429.3
T2 Medium Tank2601142245.45%88.1
KV-2 (R)69236785244.23%1376.1
T-100 LT10121576612445.16%1412.1
WZ-13286415937443.24%909.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8167092092657.02%2098.2
Object 26010239289189152.19%1916.2
IS-410268596718854.26%2388.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I1243020.0%0.0
Object 27710280995838755.81%2514.2
KV-4 KTTS814117682441.67%1530.5
Object 430918528976154.1%1844.5
M15/423240255742.86%474.3
SU-2-12256436121258.33%1549.1
VK 100.01 (P)8104470119352.33%1163.4
Vz. 64 Blesk813069591163.64%2429.7
Centurion Mk. I86605446140.98%608.3
Hotchkiss EBR73755155255.77%753.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28650159112250.0%1213.2
T-83282010115622968.12%2568.0
Object 432U1122061055366.67%1926.0
Sherman Firefly647149516046.88%762.9
Object 14010204485614753.06%1825.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42043236744.78%556.5
DZT-1599228399519359.07%2272.7
FV217 Badger10216485212755.91%1708.7
Black Prince77146814257.14%966.8
Bishop56104023943.59%1292.9
Object 430U102793101315261.84%2590.1
SDP wz 66 Grom820519264445.45%2655.0
Sturmpanzer I Bison3172225757.14%529.4
Object 7801036921333977.78%4130.8
Object 268 Version 410225785718656.99%1797.3
VK 30.01 (H)55985045036.0%1442.7
M752023091250.0%607.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H52333408853.41%486.1
IS793467819351.81%1277.0
E 7792789113517261.63%3012.3
TL-7919089503461.76%1904.7
Gryphon1025479123053.33%1713.3
T309178077011047.27%1617.4
Hotchkiss H35240153850.0%73.2
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8115983542852.8%1569.5
Maus10218385134051.18%1728.1
Conqueror9235399020052.0%2328.2
Caliban812147777147.89%1339.2
VK 168.01 (P)8121276559051.19%1433.1
Durchbruchswagen 241942812850.0%388.4
AMX 4042724141643.75%978.0
CC-46 Pancernik9248910673467.65%2431.3
Dicker Max69586521050.0%1633.0
Leichttraktor157145540.0%12.1
VCS 6x6 TS 90912558003250.0%1700.3
WZ-120-1G FT815578531250.0%1632.6
T297121484616157.76%1655.1
HWK 308101576615851.27%1884.3
K-28209615261100.0%2730.0
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo65155664957.14%975.6
A43 BP prototype6179212091100.0%2475.4
T-11639610210.0%113.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 153254425837.5%842.2
Type 95 Ha-Go23893681250.0%2031.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm64004311050.0%585.8
FV226 Contradictious8216612441978.95%2479.4
KV-264444635850.0%634.9
AMX 50 120914097398248.78%1206.5
ST vz. 3947105601050.0%2881.4
M8A145274641080.0%1530.2
King Tiger (Captured)714098345639.29%1840.5
T-804921994337.21%68.3
VK 30.01 (D)624436011141.44%202.7
O-Ni712918598060.0%1936.6
TS-6925499332347.83%2433.4
T9287887815952.54%1434.8
IS-3-II915387369843.88%1310.1
SMV CC-67810346163333.33%814.0
Churchill III587410711353.85%1978.6
Grant41842783560.0%542.2
Panhard EBR 10510127477943553.1%1574.1
114 SP21024087702751.85%1665.6
Spähpanzer Ru 251996672515045.33%1323.8
WZ-111 model 68225310892646.15%2899.0
Char Mle. 759106979317158.48%1484.0
FV1066 Senlac83646961100.0%581.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010191370130547.87%1318.0
Rinoceronte10267091510852.78%2296.7
M-IV-Y812596881643.75%1113.6
StuG III Ausf. G5598388450.0%1513.8
Vz. 58 Medvěd9249410478760.92%2344.6
WZ-132-110198790413755.47%2535.1
E 2579246713946.15%1248.1
Excalibur611328526561.54%2144.7
T8031130919829743.3%2287.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t854757917349.13%846.8
WZ-111 model 1-49152181911753.85%1438.4
UDES 15/1610207483722750.22%1731.1
M5A1 Stuart43053834339.53%971.7
AMX 13 F3 AM67256114860.42%1071.8
M4-85528117610.0%320.1
T1 Cunningham1135186425.0%633.3
Stridsyxa8223111364965.31%2642.2
VK 75.01 (K)811307632055.0%1167.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F251936301100.0%427.6
Prototipo Standard B9179079539946.87%1654.5
Panzer 58 Mutz85724811533.33%414.9
M4A3E8 Sherman684076911963.03%1951.1
45TP Habicha711487303351.52%1564.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31342185844.83%238.0
Gonsalo8181211001100.0%2119.5
SU-101810086839350.54%1069.1
Ashbringer1040331069450.0%2866.6
M2 Light21502511241.67%414.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31251631020.0%195.6
Versuchspanzer 57922278522334.78%1691.1
M41 Walker Bulldog84185578943.82%508.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha31853261172.73%701.4
MKA21913621376.92%800.8
TVP T 50/5110229587514060.71%2021.5
StuG IV55264654744.68%1191.3
ST-I912906689142.86%1030.0
LPT-67 Šelma91386753850.0%1791.4
Pz.Kpfw. II2952211250.0%247.7
VK 16.02 Leopard553255220253.47%1920.0
M48A5 Patton10228088322854.39%1950.0
FV4005 Stage II10169564020546.34%1186.4
Centurion Mk. 7/19194387235652.25%2068.3
Chrysler MTC 2TC817508961154.55%1766.0
Emil I812957725650.0%1447.8
212A9143472313150.38%1467.6
M4155103852343.48%685.0
Progetto M35 mod. 468164491485654.21%2085.4
M4A3(76)W Sherman6262317511100.0%7443.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10248886954950.27%1971.2
Ares 758203711501662.5%3359.7
Type 61917398068348.19%1727.3
Centurion Action X10240989692656.26%2183.4
AE Phase I9215499816758.68%2304.3
SDT-58 Vlkodav9238910054456.82%2386.6
WZ-132A98207148353.01%1063.8
Bofors Tornvagn8165589812751.97%1995.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger816666866735.82%1759.9
IS-2-II811396678640.7%1231.7
Grille 1510279784726858.21%2332.8
VK 30.02 (M)65395043836.84%840.8
Leopard 1102502839119353.98%2212.1
BZ-7510276594311756.41%2170.8
Concept No. 51028248718952.81%2398.2
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2222251887.5%1262.3
UDES 169132975215347.71%1167.6
FV4004 Conway9161774211456.14%1606.8
Object 274a8125884737753.58%1569.1
FV4202871260043943.05%734.8
T-54 first prototype8107373520943.06%1269.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)201641100.0%261.0
Renault FT12787250.0%84.1
Vz. 60S Dravec10346911434165.85%2624.6
Char Futur 49193984943749.2%1829.3
T-34-1710077484450.0%1721.2
25TP KSUST II537195837.5%0.0
KV-220-258749562263.64%1782.0
Type 97 Te-Ke24065735658.93%2385.0
Taschenratte11527618171100.0%5248.8
M53/M559119774010452.88%1076.4
T-34-8564254527254.17%714.8
T-34-2810397089648.96%1343.9
Panhard EBR 90954463114551.03%661.7
T28 Concept712838469458.51%2166.3
Heavy Tank No. VI6107981911052.73%1935.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41272374440.91%80.1
M103920619186250.0%2181.3
IS-3A8145787944152.83%1632.2
T54E1918898723351.52%1739.1
Type 95 Heavy4358430862.5%1424.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera8161491928759.93%1973.6
Churchill I53854243652.78%679.2
Churchill VII65335142343.48%804.4
Cromwell66985958148.15%1341.5
WZ-111 model 5A10481716051100.0%5520.1
Convert. Medium Tank T332845341100.0%861.4
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8150085340754.55%1617.1
T-34-85M612909762962.07%2571.3
UDES 03 Alt 39255698710056.0%2569.0
VK 28.0163494392548.0%852.7
Centurion St. Gloriana712307711050.0%1811.0
T-50-2645359522151.58%1247.7
Object 279 early10253498042156.06%1768.6
Rambo9257311158357.83%2764.1
KV-377236365364.15%891.3
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9175587658851.87%1731.2
WZ-1149162986012857.03%1588.9
T7 Combat Car28211420.0%131.3
O-I Experimental55285423762.16%1099.9
Conqueror Gun Carriage1013455751942.11%876.3
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV525938411752.14%589.4
M47 Iron Arnie8156189211254.46%1896.4
TNH T Vz. 51918147966048.33%1545.2
Tiger (P)771659233353.15%885.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1029779565054.0%2409.0
Leopard Prototyp A9251497233456.59%2795.6
Lago45334281060.0%1829.8
M4A1 FL 10687171115848.73%1517.1
ELC EVEN 90863968039346.82%1201.9
XM551 Sheridan1013738372462.5%1600.1
M18 Hellcat65263824230.95%649.8
M24 Chaffee51292901861.11%347.6
Stinger10302010314165.85%2319.3
Object 28391198686540.0%1028.0
Challenger75834778644.19%570.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D22996122944.83%1486.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31232701656.25%367.1
FV215b (183)1024307773751.35%1879.1
Obsidian8194592010.0%2654.0
Super Hellcat7121780135358.64%2091.2
Type 64655465712558.4%1495.0
Matilda Black Prince57077523161.29%2140.5
LTTB851860810049.0%796.9
Chi-Ni2982441258.33%395.1
AMX 50 Foch9214990616051.88%2096.6
KV-1 shielded5707691560.0%1533.6
A25 Harry Hopkins I4183325425.0%233.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581013425751435.71%847.7
T7866525823259.38%903.8
53TP Markowskiego811036676643.94%1162.0
BZ-1768187699935052.29%1914.1
O-I689568111754.7%1701.0
MS-111981982343.48%936.0
IS-3886663714148.23%857.6
NC 70 Błyskawica101975735450.0%1202.5
M3 Stuart3224415650.0%916.8
GSOR 1010 FB8189094934555.94%2703.9
Progetto C50 mod. 669215994414351.05%2297.8
Toro92338101310556.19%2311.1
122 TM8146083165251.07%1792.8
1128116379259352.11%1384.5
Strv m/4255225242166.67%1627.5
M14/412505220.0%0.0
AMX 50 100813147022842.86%1268.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10236587127355.68%2091.9
M54 Renegade8162092152755.03%1829.9
AMBT816248646450.0%1897.5
Super Conqueror103047104856457.45%2811.8
Chrysler K814068981070.0%1863.5
CS-52 LIS8154485116553.94%1929.1
Object 26110145871032350.15%1232.3
ISU-152K8128466910541.9%1267.7
Panzerjäger I202010.0%0.0
KV-1584870021957.53%2065.3
T110E310224881816451.83%1662.6
M5 Stuart41944121662.5%535.3
Renault NC-3115183425.0%6.7
M2 Medium Tank3701551233.33%0.0
M4468946844652.17%1537.7
T-34-381613919250.0%1714.9
STB-110207885242752.93%1794.4
Matilda IV52283415341.51%319.0
Chieftain Mk. 61029139371553.33%2405.0
Yong Bing921589342045.0%1814.5
Valiant56275861250.0%1409.8
DBV-1521031989617570.67%2430.2
CS-52 C815159531866.67%2469.1
T-452874312100.0%419.9
SU-100I5125311192100.0%3247.1
FV38059109475512357.72%1107.9
Emil II917818336050.0%1565.8
Coccodrillo10255810231172.73%1914.1
Škoda T 2568745801435.71%1705.2
O-Ho85835152737.04%373.9
Strv 103-0917477616653.03%1529.1
VK 72.01 (K)1034659011747.06%2245.6
Lion1019346691442.86%1518.1
Pz.Kpfw. T 25543952318350.27%1048.5
Type 62785883227853.6%2068.8
VK 30.02 (D)76605598842.05%872.1
T110E510270798217556.0%2441.5
Projet Louis913449781573.33%2114.6
BT-7 artillery327116810.0%708.1
Bretagne Panther688273210946.79%1565.0
Škoda T 568184694880155.06%1936.6
Matilda43793704042.5%923.1
ISU-1528100059614244.37%881.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee6469531250.0%1343.1
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2696375622754.19%1947.7
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8971608250.0%846.6
AT 15A794580825359.68%1479.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs425535318346.99%836.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105818119536465.63%2331.1
E 509174485210552.38%1663.6
Object 75292388101512353.66%2139.1
Type 1 Chi-He41882453228.13%330.5
Vz. 71 Tesák1014208255448.15%1563.2
TS-54817279822850.0%2006.8
Type 59 First Warrior818579942147.62%2476.1
KV-8563904327550.67%519.5
T26E3 Eagle 77238815321100.0%3739.2
GSOR 10088149977750551.29%1618.2
Cobra9213310016866.18%2232.7
T-4631532393745.95%452.3
T-2621052001546.67%331.0
BT-226706242100.0%4023.2
T-29325534213246.21%825.2
IS-710247690680250.25%2149.2
Somua SM8171292222649.56%1859.7
WZ-13177747914259.52%1821.8
P26/404294302933.33%603.1
AT 15813138125547.27%1427.1
AMR 352204291250.0%770.7
KV-1SA5916821560.0%1848.1
Lorraine 120 Alby818339101546.67%1652.8
Turtle Mk. I817299822055.0%2100.9
Ho-Ri 2816908192343.48%1924.8
Concept 1B92323104810354.37%2021.2
Kranvagn10227888114953.69%1916.6
Renault Otsu1108169540.0%271.3
4TP1563171100.0%264.8
Grille53303642060.0%618.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42032932462.5%482.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9243493816455.49%2234.2
T26E4 SuperPershing8133193022356.5%1958.2
M10 Wolverine54474301866.67%1022.0
Type 598185198818848.94%2677.5
T-44-100814618063040.0%1740.4
AMX 13 90998570013350.38%1401.1
T20711418342065.0%1897.3
AMX 13 10510135474315954.09%1563.5
P.435143206425.0%80.7
Panther78676788148.15%1399.6
E 65 Zwilling817989512055.0%1640.8
SU-14-28103859810844.44%1012.8
Progetto M40 mod. 6510239585218947.62%2038.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1024969047353.42%2018.0
Type 5864784906952.17%814.8
Vz. 68 Squall89027161145.45%1674.7
AMX 13 57796893720452.45%2158.2
Tortoise92699113057561.04%2810.7
XM578208810067560.0%2177.9
WZ-2191118288701656.25%1943.6
IS-68112772195150.89%1222.4
Object 263914327969851.02%1207.5
E 759167980242349.88%1581.8
M46 Patton914177379447.87%1329.2
AMX 12 t64244667243.06%1004.2
G.W. Tiger (P)89767003253.13%1035.0
null020827132951.72%0.0
Chimera815448532552.0%1543.6
Stuart I-IV3121280450.0%339.0
SU-130PM8183688315954.09%2020.7
Vz. 5510243789815756.69%1888.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved