WN8
1492
Recent WN8
1820
(60 Battles)
Winrate
51.24%
Recent WR
55.0%
(60 Battles)
Battles
29972

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 29972 0 0 0 60
Avg Tier 8.21 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.03
Winrate 51.24% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 55.0%
Tanks spotted 1.31 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.13
Damage dealt 1358.19 0 0.0 0.0 1692.45
Defense points 0.27 0 0.0 0.0 0.03
Avg Experience 725.31 0 0.0 0.0 887.0
WN8 1492 0 0 0 (+1) 1820 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 29 0 0 29
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 44.83% 0.0% 0.0% 44.83%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Damage dealt 2602 0 0 2602.0
Defense points 0.03 0.0 0.0 0.03
Avg Experience 845 0 0 845.0
Avg Shots 9.03 0.0 0.0 9.03
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 345 706 20 88
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.61
Winrate 48.41% 56.52% 25.0% 37.5%
Tanks spotted 0.88 1.62 1.4 0.92
Damage dealt 2049 1285 567 2378.0
Defense points 3.57 1.91 5.45 0.93
Avg Experience 769 806 327 715.0
Avg Shots 7.39 6.34 6.65 11.03
(WG Player ID: 532773141)
Loaded in 0.55s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 13:36:34 - 25.10.2026 3:55:38)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Chrastik92_CZ.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Chrastik92_CZ][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Chrastik92_CZ.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 14714 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
69% (242 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1656
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1507
(27995 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
951
(1417 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1081
(1583 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1576
(12746 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1671
(5994 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1445
(6255 Battles)

Tanks (311)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6837754912050.0%492.7
Miel8166185917454.6%1935.0
T786706566333.33%863.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III31501861428.57%353.9
53TP Markowskiego810686765248.08%1023.0
Ikv 65 Alt II69306293756.76%2040.0
Charioteer Nomad8187481841053.9%2255.4
Object 257910206433447.06%804.6
T-505731973458.82%181.2
GSR 3301 Setter7196647333.33%124.6
STA-187906017842.31%830.5
Object 703 Version II8163194731551.43%1960.5
BDR G1 B503061100.0%261.0
Caernarvon86785816946.38%547.2
O-I65155272259.09%856.9
Valentine AT4225222333.33%380.9
UDES 038151375517950.28%1834.6
AT 25414422742.86%734.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31522634346.51%347.5
Chi-Go729335110.0%57.2
Type 91 Heavy32852431747.06%1001.1
SU-100M171136669742.86%1492.9
T110E410182968323946.03%1222.7
SU-122-44711256762356.52%1576.6
TNH T Vz. 519171385815352.29%1661.4
AMX M4 mle. 5410243789742955.94%2009.5
IS-3810947256547.69%1189.9
T30910656859950.51%830.8
AMX 13 F3 AM667643810.0%673.0
T-150631833215038.67%266.3
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2110155633.33%205.2
M3 Stuart326131633.33%0.7
Jagdpanther76174773043.33%669.7
SMV CC-67814738787953.16%2022.5
Ferdinand810265733537.14%776.4
Lorraine 50 t914427402339.13%1274.3
Wespe31732491275.0%643.6
Chi-To SP7791557450.0%710.1
Vickers Medium Mk. II28697933.33%158.7
SU-54107165333.33%0.0
Indien-Panzer894964511949.58%1142.8
Prototipo Standard B9136071814551.03%1295.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t86966147444.59%1095.4
M4A3E8 Sherman65715802360.87%1183.1
T28814387594050.0%1515.0
S-5176926545850.0%682.6
Charioteer8174183844854.46%2286.1
P.43 bis67556067955.7%1509.6
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10241874317647.16%1662.7
Strv m/425399322366.67%1088.8
ShPTK-TVP 1008136776625149.4%1498.2
GSOR 3301 AVR FS99129391070.0%1600.5
Churchill I51893131637.5%110.8
P.43 ter7155335450.0%116.7
Sexton II30112475.0%261.0
Strv fm/2111372272100.0%780.4
SU-101814637096437.5%1653.5
FV207888667213147.33%857.6
Löwe8129383226550.94%1443.9
Matilda42652754148.78%599.1
Jagdpanzer IV68437341963.16%1833.9
AMBT814558463650.0%1730.5
Strv 103B10202270915650.64%1532.4
M2 Light2179198944.44%555.5
Panhard EBR 9094045872642.31%315.2
M3741722141650.0%431.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371227875.0%261.0
SU-182216244425.0%1169.1
ST-II10164479311648.28%1144.1
Strv 103-09188879638055.0%1801.4
TVP T 50/5110141466331448.41%1042.9
SU-85I552215310.0%742.9
Leo78856731030.0%1357.1
ST-I992264321045.71%635.1
Panzerjäger I293175742.86%111.3
Pz.Kpfw. II21593441747.06%558.9
KV-1531329415348.37%502.5
G.W. Panther78236058749.43%1010.0
K-91-PT9167084431054.19%1713.2
S35 CA5702395450.0%1818.0
P26/4042132761838.89%353.0
T110E31018707815651.79%1329.9
Chrysler K GF8105970118851.06%1130.9
T-54 ltwt.98006764344.19%980.2
4TP181148250.0%210.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri77276955865.52%1246.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81580913256754.5%2084.4
Pz.Sfl. IC420712610.0%319.8
Škoda T 4063243167345.21%415.9
Super Conqueror10239590514955.7%1970.5
Tiger II815148126445.31%1653.7
M4467655735145.1%1162.6
Hummel66435056251.61%868.3
IS-410161379422053.18%1190.7
AMX M4 mle. 51918789068656.98%1847.0
LHMTV827941110.0%205.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119236366.67%656.1
T28 Prototype88104435944.07%695.9
Object 27710172674315747.13%1301.4
M4154463693540.0%538.0
Progetto M35 mod. 468111870941448.31%1280.8
Panhard AMD 178B62764255550.91%640.8
Strv S18165479023258.62%1891.0
60TP Lewandowskiego1018847288641.86%1180.3
Škoda T 27813357695248.08%1681.3
212A9117754010.0%724.7
CS-5388415211735.29%813.5
Hotchkiss EBR73675017642.11%557.9
GSOR 10088140878446055.65%1567.3
Emil II917648355750.88%1603.5
Tetrarch23294795100.0%2502.3
LT vz. 352107226560.0%439.4
FCM 3625555251100.0%2947.4
Škoda T 25641144112842.97%591.8
Tiger I715809804955.1%2471.7
O-Ho81119703933.33%952.2
FV4005 Stage II101817642211950.35%1391.1
40TP Habicha67745343537.14%1395.6
SU-1006256917791100.0%8374.9
Object 1401016427674252.38%1367.5
ARMT51209810.0%0.0
IS-2-II886762615846.2%822.7
Škoda T 2452002767452.7%405.7
BZ-166842741710.0%156.0
VK 30.02 (M)66196251258.33%1220.6
Type 4 Heavy917428925657.14%1667.5
Black Prince75666521457.14%712.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8016510.0%0.0
Bishop55655402100.0%1393.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza9165383516654.22%1583.5
14TP43593721266.67%1429.5
VK 30.02 (D)79277445156.86%1527.5
Marder II31392192850.0%282.6
Leopard 1102085756102649.61%1780.0
45TP Habicha77196143548.57%832.0
T3 HMC2144190580.0%655.3
Object 705915278218457.14%1351.1
Type 5781289704742.86%1242.2
AT-125076850.0%74.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41072007050.0%146.3
T-44810137338252.44%1324.3
T57 Heavy1018947488149.38%1388.0
IS-3A8135485310155.45%1545.8
Škoda T 568188396442957.11%2057.6
Ikv 10353033494755.32%624.1
Type 711018496701136.36%1205.4
Patton the Tank91517917742.86%1688.4
VK 30.01 (H)54584403452.94%1025.8
KV-4855949226442.42%389.9
Konštrukta T-34/100760749218645.16%742.6
E 1001017677142040.0%1100.3
FV224 Chopper710207403050.0%1169.8
A-20585304666.67%267.0
T-2842312168045.0%581.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31472562259.09%702.2
FV4004 Conway9160868414146.1%1426.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee6431541933.33%1061.2
Object 705A1019356734932.65%1213.8
FV4202888174416457.32%1144.3
T25 AT71253720560.0%1690.9
IS79006236651.52%1203.7
Škoda T 509101760820242.08%727.1
SU-2631071961631.25%35.4
Strv m/38206420.0%0.0
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8773508250.0%647.3
T26E5 Patriot811488023545.71%1397.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8116479531551.43%1631.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222771030.0%3.1
T25/2756947012548.0%621.6
LT vz. 3831191902454.17%383.7
M7 Priest3158233728.57%183.1
IS-M87916703658.33%894.2
122 TM813288028952.81%1615.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51601965046.0%205.3
Char Futur 492072953216856.04%2183.7
25TP KSUST II5559544580.0%1587.2
Maus1017717051346.15%1170.4
Conqueror98755385927.12%484.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4462094746.81%68.4
TVP VTU Koncept870055817651.14%782.8
Valiant52899921100.0%650.4
Durchbruchswagen 24188251666.67%493.9
STB-110150970218148.62%1103.6
AMX 404991811338.46%91.2
T56 GMC31191302536.0%148.4
T-5499617031844.44%750.1
7TP201810.0%0.0
T-34-8569815291070.0%2325.5
P.44 Pantera898564411049.09%1204.0
Vz. 44-1711127376744.78%1490.5
Renault R3521142021050.0%373.6
Cruiser Mk. IV41632052050.0%369.5
Leichttraktor14116471100.0%2814.5
BZ-7510152847250.0%804.4
Pz.Sfl. IVb42622331850.0%712.2
Somua S3531723051100.0%495.4
T28 Concept7506506540.0%434.8
Pvlvv fm/4225577333.33%0.0
T6981007680366.67%1229.0
KV-8566935875360.38%1156.1
Type 3 Chi-Nu54644042339.13%1142.8
ARL 4467856135750.88%1489.4
FV227 Conceiver814808483748.65%1770.5
G.W. Tiger (P)81083617333.33%1022.9
T-50-263305159651.04%783.0
E 759183292811859.32%1846.4
T-4631441864440.91%403.9
DS PZInż5301220425.0%348.9
T-2621112101145.45%367.4
AMX ELC bis51592752445.83%307.6
Type 95 Heavy41471972958.62%410.6
Covenanter51422622755.56%349.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 5189307376656.06%1025.1
Fiat 30001134190742.86%508.3
Grille55404593441.18%1020.8
AMX 383751842060.0%180.6
IS-710170578510153.47%1369.1
Sav m/4342101898941.57%346.4
AMX 13 757289518475.0%557.8
Type 619109666412149.59%936.4
SMV CC-64 Vipera812648291163.64%1380.2
VK 16.02 Leopard51843523953.85%477.1
KV-1S63263196646.97%377.2
TNH 105/1000813317998354.22%1664.7
Type T-3451104371100.0%267.5
Churchill VII62923571546.67%305.3
Leopard Prototyp A9142070516949.7%1259.0
LTG77348002857.14%1721.4
Semovente M4156454961450.0%1410.8
Cruiser Mk. III31081651952.63%362.9
KV-268636802161.9%1479.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B298177771.43%438.8
T 55A916858856852.94%1757.6
ASTRON Rex 105 mm814188231643.75%1509.0
Ikv 90 Typ B710636737255.56%1765.0
Kunze Panzer913117341650.0%1151.6
TT-130M91660699742.86%1253.6
ST vz. 3941271716442.19%158.3
M8A141632214447.73%236.9
110813216771631.25%1402.2
Mäuschen915808556256.45%1446.8
Predatore98565931546.67%467.1
Kranvagn1016517608950.56%1174.4
Renault Otsu1133149333.33%395.1
IS-279536881338.46%1147.7
Super Hellcat76985622853.57%915.8
Emil I812868084957.14%1396.8
O-Ni7593610850.0%601.5
Pz.Kpfw. I2106271333.33%233.8
T92837562164245.64%495.8
T-10914167806058.33%1402.3
IS-3-II9115166911743.59%877.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55999673210058.0%1023.9
Matilda LVT4814800250.0%1927.9
KV-3761354020347.78%653.0
Loyd Gun Carriage291138425.0%325.6
Ikv 7232192092055.0%566.3
Carro d'assalto P.88712898921163.64%2004.4
Strv m/40L3222285366.67%775.7
O-I Experimental5171284580.0%298.7
Achilles68946806555.38%1861.3
VK 20.01 (D)4822341566.67%243.6
M4A1 Sherman5489454757.14%1219.3
M3 Lee4102120425.0%79.0
CS-4479957632360.87%1482.9
Panhard EBR 1051059661513148.09%504.7
M47 Iron Arnie8133784120851.92%1623.2
T2079347663658.33%1575.8
M26 Pershing88515501631.25%833.0
P.4353153871957.89%778.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3832153243.75%45.9
T-4379527904158.54%1680.7
43 M. Toldi III3396510.0%0.0
Type 5 Heavy1023288276755.22%1686.3
CS-52 LIS8131578915752.23%1628.8
AMX M4 mle. 4575125301040.0%448.6
AE Phase I9144075819253.65%1310.8
SU-14-2890070410854.63%899.4
Progetto M40 mod. 651015677129355.91%1239.0
VK 100.01 (P)811188351471.43%1323.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1017758432263.64%1295.7
Cavalier506810.0%0.0
M4A1 FL 1066879022100.0%1017.4
ELC EVEN 90869479986753.86%1447.2
Semovente M43 Bassotto69046374454.55%1713.1
Cruiser Mk. I17977714.29%141.2
M18 Hellcat641437115743.31%479.3
AMX 65 t811667296645.45%1210.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29184387014950.34%1722.9
T67524826313040.0%310.6
Type 4 Chi-To66015663551.43%1107.5
Char Mle. 7598186401258.33%978.7
Challenger710646868247.56%1484.9
Cobra9186580431051.29%1835.6
IS-6893265446550.11%935.8
StuG III Ausf. G5496368425.0%1067.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3392421241.67%19.0
Obsidian8945571425.0%971.2
T-293422632250.0%1856.4
Cromwell69959012365.22%2609.4
AMX 12 t64945271353.85%1213.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41881721947.37%301.7
null019598002065.0%0.0
10TP3154178333.33%322.3
Matilda Black Prince515519110.0%83.3
Chimera813416871631.25%1148.4
Chi-Ni206310.0%0.0
UDES 14 Alt 5813708833554.29%1903.3
SMV CC-5679667233060.0%1459.7
SU-130PM8176684382752.48%2006.7
Vz. 5510184078410751.4%1266.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved