eu Player Chanj1996


WN8
890
Recent WN8
1338
(1499 Battles)
Winrate
46.78%
Recent WR
48.37%
(1499 Battles)
Battles
6484
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 6484 6 10 361 1499
Avg Tier 6.05 10.0 8.9 7.4 7.38
Winrate 46.78% 50.0% 50.0% 48.75% 48.37%
Tanks spotted 0.84 0.17 0.4 1.12 1.04
Damage dealt 642.58 1402 1305.9 1068.79 1104.14
Defense points 0.14 0 0.0 0.02 0.16
Avg Experience 464.29 758 725.0 691.0 699.0
WN8 890 884 929 1281 (+27) 1338 (+170)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 513303603)
Loaded in 0.22s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 19:30:54 - 28.10.2026 10:56:39)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Type 5 Heavy1014503560.0%932.0
Object 261101161010.0%648.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Chanj1996.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Chanj1996][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Chanj1996.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 149 battles to play


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
96% (290 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1114
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1027
(4054 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
903
(1470 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1175
(1064 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
994
(1080 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1247
(292 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1006
(148 Battles)

Tanks (150)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Vickers Medium Mk. I1050333.33%0.0
AT 7711127051747.06%1236.7
GSR 3301 Setter73676013141.94%648.2
StuG IV53283562941.38%553.4
O-I66015115554.55%926.2
Valentine AT44763501650.0%1277.9
MS-1112662339.13%0.0
M-II-Y78386441643.75%925.2
AT 255864181844.44%1223.6
VK 36.01 (H)69146903839.47%1525.2
IS-38939604633.33%694.8
T-602231031145.45%32.4
AMX 13 F3 AM6703565757.14%974.1
T-150639828624740.49%416.7
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28915610.0%99.7
M3 Stuart304710.0%0.0
Wespe31511591258.33%483.6
SU-5454914037.5%13.1
P.4355414743644.44%1388.3
S-51763751710250.98%651.9
122 TM8122775712754.33%1359.3
Type 5 Heavy1019687004938.78%1172.8
SU-130PM8109367729649.32%958.5
Cruiser Mk. II2320296450.0%1469.2
P.43 ter78576565149.02%1171.0
SU-85B403520.0%0.0
Pawlack Tank66785431050.0%918.1
Sturer Emil71116812887.5%1853.9
Jagdpanzer IV65954322437.5%772.7
M2 Light2711471233.33%30.4
G.W. Tiger (P)88315581741.18%698.6
M3741721665843.1%349.8
SDP 58 Kilana8159960010.0%1219.6
SU-18259672128.57%81.8
T-4378966985050.0%1417.7
T-703441173839.47%0.1
SU-263841055540.0%16.6
ST-I91009510714.29%704.9
Pz.Kpfw. II245114450.0%84.9
KV-1538629923947.28%644.4
G.W. Panther77165583743.24%676.6
VK 16.02 Leopard52013175545.45%469.0
P26/4045354641353.85%1745.2
M44632413810.0%233.1
Hummel65124541952.63%648.8
Spähpanzer SP I C75476387951.9%1059.9
SDP 57 Gowika710115962941.38%1149.3
212A9106367816650.6%872.9
M41527322511844.92%251.6
M15/423501439450.0%1779.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III31481872548.0%413.8
LT vz. 352227373250.0%998.4
Tiger I711617458040.0%1314.0
O-Ho8140681811250.0%1546.8
Object 2611012306729950.51%923.8
Pz.Sfl. IVb43162104341.86%851.3
Type 4 Heavy9177188011957.98%1801.3
Bishop51952242147.62%219.8
AMX 404421275728.57%1254.5
Marder II362994230.95%1.2
T3 HMC22771333.33%0.0
AT-12751221442.86%56.5
T-4489196496446.88%1086.0
VK 30.01 (H)55464375839.66%1170.6
KV-4865853315550.97%581.9
FV224 Chopper713639164955.1%1846.7
T-2845413311040.0%6.0
Type 95 Ji-Ro66654374334.88%852.6
TOG II*65404863056.67%790.7
IS711517705545.45%1488.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C361258650.0%119.2
T25 AT71323842966.67%2001.6
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21143333.33%3.1
LT vz. 3834112510.0%0.0
M7 Priest31601934955.1%368.9
Vickers Medium Mk. II20861100.0%261.0
FV227 Conceiver87394811020.0%518.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55284474339.53%1313.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP78565983839.47%1016.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41342105752.63%352.3
Type 1 Chi-He44833912040.0%1381.1
T56 GMC3621161844.44%30.0
T-34-85643536814450.69%716.6
P.44 Pantera8557610250.0%481.3
T1 Heavy57415581030.0%1385.8
Leichttraktor13364520.0%0.0
Panzerjäger I21251712268.18%490.1
Object 252U810756616836.76%883.0
T29713608034643.48%1645.4
Churchill Crocodile68027312955.17%1273.4
SDP 44 Burza65194951770.59%811.0
Type 3 Ho-Ni III55013564438.64%885.7
T-463311103135.48%0.0
IS-3A811186771442.86%886.8
AMX ELC bis52783692846.43%763.0
Type 95 Heavy41741994050.0%422.6
Covenanter52624801770.59%946.4
Fiat 300015155901100.0%4438.6
BT-22274182425.0%1191.0
AMX 38354027020.0%1848.1
SU-76M41261562850.0%184.4
Somua SM811157592259.09%1148.2
HWK 1285125624235.71%712.4
Churchill I53613027948.1%645.0
KV-1S69237213759.46%1727.5
Churchill VII65985934454.55%966.3
Crusader64196274951.02%1265.1
Cruiser Mk. III3194154911.11%648.5
KV-1SA547336010.0%621.1
KV-2653234025851.94%801.3
FV30464654851566.67%830.8
Pz.Kpfw. 5589937572055.0%777.3
M8A14941431850.0%91.3
VK 28.01629943910440.38%630.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J43823653455.88%1001.6
T-8049916311747.01%172.1
Grille54743364346.51%905.0
O-Ni712688406155.74%1698.2
Pz.Kpfw. I227120944.44%59.5
Matilda43132574247.62%781.0
T1 Cunningham126152560.0%161.9
KV-3771240018744.92%757.0
M10 Wolverine55194331758.82%1147.0
O-I Experimental54193147750.65%661.2
M36 Jackson67095333444.12%1036.3
ARL 4466204762437.5%829.1
T6 Medium4154211331100.0%5590.9
T-34516921615538.06%168.3
P.43 bis68266593661.11%1723.9
Birch Gun42672071553.33%870.3
BT-SV33544892744.44%1085.6
Tiger (P)715029275651.79%2135.3
AMX M4 mle. 45710577662646.15%1399.1
SU-14-289876606547.69%891.6
Black Prince II71388910.0%0.0
VK 100.01 (P)81146646520.0%1082.2
M4A1 FL 1068005852441.67%1137.9
Chi-Go78725463633.33%841.5
AMX 65 t810256805442.59%1008.3
M14/412405268616.67%1476.6
AT 869097233847.37%1622.3
StuG III Ausf. G54563776248.39%904.9
Nashorn610676402147.62%1788.5
T1 HMC2197206366.67%1283.2
AMX 12 t64375253737.84%1004.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer415516511747.86%211.4
Cruiser Mk. IV42592491040.0%543.3
Type 91 Heavy3871801546.67%99.7
M668586584454.55%1250.7
VK 30.01 (P)610086824143.9%1603.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved