eu Player CFox_accurate

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1294
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
50.31%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
10686
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 10686 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 50.31% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1094.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.38 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 700.11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1294 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 4 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 394 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 112 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 4.5 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 537468025)
Loaded in 0.67s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 18:15:29 - 13.4.2024 18:15:29)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/CFox_accurate.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=CFox_accurate][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/CFox_accurate.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
12% (44 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
647
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1309
(9281 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1039
(963 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
964
(810 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1323
(5139 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1517
(1457 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1490
(912 Battles)

Tanks (265)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T78642916810.0%284.3
M601015798122060.0%1379.6
53TP Markowskiego814619762871.43%1878.6
Ikv 65 Alt II64953701723.53%690.1
Object 257910406531442.86%789.9
M-II-Y710327301346.15%1265.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42004397768.83%809.9
Kampfpanzer 07 RH812958847955.7%1854.5
Jagdtiger914646847847.44%1122.8
O-I67436599056.67%1286.2
UDES 0389676721566.67%997.5
M47 Iron Arnie8151094913660.29%1944.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)294186450.0%425.4
M40/M43811827792161.9%1508.6
Type 91 Heavy3186327862.5%664.1
SU-100M17806628933.33%998.9
Type 63815599132751.85%1604.8
AMX 30 1er prototype913636483633.33%1092.7
IS-386044961735.29%352.7
M5A1 Stuart42974321741.18%1060.2
T32812027461353.85%1261.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2654791100.0%279.9
M53/M5598586421752.94%686.4
Jagdpanther775153011346.02%853.7
Ferdinand8121269213450.75%1310.1
GSOR 1010 FB8417456450.0%261.7
Wespe376179757.14%192.9
Vickers Medium Mk. III3231442580.0%1058.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II238160850.0%88.0
T376301597862.5%810.6
M4A3E8 Sherman67416661442.86%1642.8
S-5172669752100.0%280.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E308320.0%0.0
T-29323024310.0%637.9
T67555550119549.74%1230.4
ShPTK-TVP 100815488535754.39%1756.3
UDES 15/1610198377416744.91%1521.5
IS-710194581317349.71%1650.3
Object 703 Version II8151394612955.04%1808.4
SU-85B46317152100.0%2103.5
M54 Renegade8131484219354.4%1363.2
Strv fm/2112216482100.0%1448.4
M1277566492254.55%883.2
Cruiser Mk. II214315820.0%329.2
AMX M4 mle. 4981168701540.0%1237.6
Löwe8112182142950.58%1337.8
Sturer Emil74733611330.77%337.9
Jagdpanzer IV65194553842.11%706.5
AMBT813507643237.5%1340.0
Sav m/4342052983551.43%446.9
M2 Light Tank212130250.0%86.0
Super Conqueror101486661333.33%738.0
E 50 Ausf. M1016581005977.78%1464.7
GSOR 1008817768701752.94%1973.8
Strv 103-0914766032245.45%1087.4
Archer512612910.0%0.0
Leo77496186046.67%1101.8
ISU-152K89625831844.44%820.0
Panzerjäger I2131206955.56%390.6
Pz.Kpfw. II21210410.0%0.0
KV-154975816759.7%1114.1
VK 16.02 Leopard5219292944.44%520.1
M48A5 Patton10140373211048.18%1068.7
T2 Medium Tank2100251650.0%330.6
KV-2 (R)67156041050.0%1005.9
Type 5 Chi-Ri7542596366.67%770.5
M5 Stuart41333772462.5%539.8
Lorraine 40 t89516287247.22%962.8
M2 Medium Tank3942361145.45%133.1
Emil I815939265853.45%1862.5
Type T-3453714552157.14%1082.8
Leopard Prototyp A915627289250.0%1345.4
IS-410175411892100.0%1402.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I14109391100.0%3205.8
Object 430915817973046.67%1260.6
Renault FT 75 BS2121319250.0%594.0
M41 HMC5504374850.0%666.1
Progetto M35 mod. 468125077924147.72%1427.2
Strv S18122766920152.74%1208.7
60TP Lewandowskiego1021079303762.16%1690.9
T25/276185822770.37%869.7
E 75 TS814398842556.0%1740.5
Lago41512661741.18%226.8
Centurion Action X1021588514852.08%2015.6
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1027241000366.67%2316.8
Strv 7464364643743.24%606.9
AE Phase I9165689510655.66%1571.4
Emil II914128113557.14%1318.4
LT vz. 35212314610.0%335.4
Marder 38T43283653551.43%769.6
T95921558392040.0%1734.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc53593446237.1%575.5
Tiger I787069011752.14%1137.6
50TP prototyp8126911222100.0%1184.1
Cromwell B64395501643.75%594.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb42623192142.86%673.7
Lion1017306812835.71%1190.6
Object 1401018937852240.91%1643.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41833313447.06%464.9
Pz.Kpfw. T 2552063663250.0%344.0
40TP Habicha644318910.0%481.6
Škoda T 245389518366.67%1214.3
VK 36.01 (H)65736254365.12%1045.0
VK 30.02 (M)63245052560.0%547.3
BZ-166813506481827.78%1465.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8100060720745.89%877.9
E 10010887608250.0%461.7
Object 430U1016147203743.24%1151.3
Marder II32454062176.19%847.4
Leopard 11020538066749.25%1657.7
45TP Habicha77916744156.1%995.8
T3 HMC2501411145.45%44.5
Strv K917849201553.33%1629.3
AT-12852984100.0%358.2
T-4481385767250.0%2262.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104184366.67%531.7
Lorraine 39L AM3124286366.67%397.1
Škoda T 56815959386160.66%1579.7
UDES 16911937547251.39%1126.8
Ikv 10352543333844.74%392.5
LT-43286796767842.31%1128.5
VK 30.01 (H)55044901942.11%882.3
KV-487828841100.0%956.4
Konštrukta T-34/1007123012381100.0%2623.1
Matilda41802893033.33%234.1
T-2842233421650.0%535.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171474450.0%782.8
AMX 65 t8727695333.33%622.7
Object 274a810998195455.56%1274.6
FV420286935869236.96%643.2
Tortoise929181164560.0%2997.8
IS77336136743.28%850.4
Škoda T 50914487789152.75%1398.3
TS-5810947893850.0%999.3
SU-100Y66615764463.64%1234.5
Strv m/382138263650.0%482.1
T26E5 Patriot88246694440.91%794.2
T-54 first prototype8739579742.86%622.0
T110E51015876482030.0%1012.1
LT vz. 38302710.0%0.0
T30915537285349.06%1330.8
IS-M88135734341.86%717.9
Renault FT1010210.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H53274668556.47%867.7
Char Futur 49180890512656.35%1739.3
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8105282230250.0%1352.7
T-15063174581952.63%357.9
Conqueror9231810643056.67%2638.0
Panther II86955352536.0%634.0
Tiger II89176729345.16%869.6
Caernarvon Action X86415321833.33%403.0
Valiant542734710.0%605.9
Durchbruchswagen 2463209450.0%96.6
E 509169187615150.99%1836.1
T110E3102368884862.5%1784.1
Valentine3229366666.67%828.4
M3 Stuart3893481758.82%281.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza910307202846.43%754.2
T56 GMC32153191250.0%621.7
Panther/M1079337272948.28%1329.4
Dicker Max63753414628.26%346.7
T-34-8563324611163.64%577.2
T1 Heavy Tank53144311650.0%479.2
M56 Scorpion78685892540.0%1123.9
Leichttraktor12716241100.0%1564.1
Pvlvv fm/42250100922.22%0.0
T28 Concept712428811100.0%1556.4
Object 2639130044310.0%713.9
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8127376414647.26%1387.1
KV-8565634755534.55%711.7
M4A1 Revalorisé8108869610448.08%1247.5
T26E3 Eagle 77342621250.0%288.5
WZ-120-1G FT812907918855.68%1417.7
Object 252U88936281643.75%732.6
Object 777 Version II9409688250.0%164.1
T2978756421145.45%880.1
M1039808678250.0%527.0
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1021758544546.67%1607.9
HWK 30857864911548.7%903.3
T-463121211250.0%348.7
T-2621454501100.0%810.5
Type 95 Heavy4228373771.43%747.7
Covenanter51893783354.55%651.8
Fiat 30001909510.0%178.7
T-10381306676850.0%1180.2
AMX 383257482250.0%1196.1
SU-76M4223400580.0%764.1
SU-101813788401154.55%1563.8
Somua SM8692601944.44%431.9
BZ-176816049656957.97%1634.0
T77812737261850.0%1291.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera8179211441782.35%1997.4
Churchill I5663982100.0%264.1
KV-1S64144973953.85%787.8
Centurion Mk. 7/1915838478651.16%1558.1
M4468276834254.76%1408.9
Nashorn67585673652.78%1236.5
Lansen C8119681232649.39%1444.2
Cruiser Mk. III3147341366.67%778.6
KV-26503459540.0%661.7
Turtle Mk. I810477831752.94%981.7
Ikv 90 Typ B7137438310.0%1505.6
Kunze Panzer9174987614054.29%1822.1
T-34-85M66959005100.0%1186.6
ST vz. 3945154461145.45%1835.0
M8A141943731250.0%345.1
Kolohousenka11334261100.0%736.0
Kranvagn1015147672751.85%1116.8
T-804299278250.0%1034.8
STG89826741752.94%1086.7
Grille518021810.0%88.4
O-Ni79706021154.55%1171.4
Pz.Kpfw. I2945401100.0%396.3
T-1091877841837.5%1738.3
T26E4 SuperPershing86276709445.74%583.0
SMV CC-67817288935947.46%2286.8
T1 Cunningham1106359250.0%505.4
KV-376896246353.97%843.1
Type 6464816233655.56%1274.9
Ikv 7231722891457.14%421.2
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058109952250.0%930.0
Strv m/40L31182411346.15%200.7
TL-1 LPC8111875911647.41%1432.8
O-I Experimental52763322035.0%241.5
Achilles63793881145.45%502.9
M4A1 Sherman53394423342.42%702.5
M3 Lee41612161241.67%309.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31583201471.43%588.9
T-3453824151241.67%768.3
T2077937892871.43%1338.3
Bisonte C45814149578957.3%1512.7
M26 Pershing89516193435.29%1027.0
Tiger (P)76175414740.43%591.1
Sherman VC Firefly6572657757.14%971.1
Panther76916589452.13%999.2
CS-52 LIS8111868914843.92%1123.4
Pudel667470914761.22%1358.9
VK 100.01 (P)812008605658.93%1547.7
122 TM8148086219751.27%1802.0
ELC EVEN 9082985662245.45%361.8
AMX 13 577195473650.0%175.8
Cruiser Mk. I1177256333.33%664.8
M18 Hellcat66094926145.9%957.6
M24 Chaffee52054433557.14%653.2
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2922759643046.67%2369.5
Strv m/4253404053444.12%705.7
Object 2839135129410.0%892.0
Char Mle. 7591268698450.0%1456.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001018287814459.09%1347.4
IS-68616581955.56%525.2
Strv 103B1021908554062.5%1743.3
StuG III Ausf. G52743544351.16%466.5
E 759180283412346.34%1632.2
Crusader682306580.0%261.0
M46 Patton98567603958.97%780.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42262914344.19%370.7
SU-8631928920.0%152.8
Cruiser Mk. IV471187250.0%85.8
UDES 14 Alt 5810377148551.76%1263.9
T-44-10088755825034.0%839.5
E 257668717450.0%811.2
M66386511366.67%603.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.269187795959.32%1949.7
SU-130PM8146070517545.14%1381.4
VK 30.01 (P)63914633036.67%482.0

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved