eu Player C4_Gland_du_Chene


WN8
1835
Recent WN8
2618
(183 Battles)
Winrate
53.94%
Recent WR
56.28%
(183 Battles)
Battles
24722
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 24722 145 0 0 183
Avg Tier 6.83 9.72 0.0 0.0 9.64
Winrate 53.94% 53.1% 0.0% 0.0% 56.28%
Tanks spotted 1.1 0.96 0.0 0.0 0.96
Damage dealt 1198.02 2742 0.0 0.0 2655.6
Defense points 0.61 0 0.0 0.0 0.74
Avg Experience 576.07 989 0.0 0.0 989.0
WN8 1835 2633 (+8) 0 0 2618 (+8)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 346 3 6 355
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.92
Winrate 58.38% 33.33% 50.0% 58.03%
Tanks spotted 0.82 0.33 0.5 0.81
Damage dealt 1951 405 296 1910.0
Defense points 1.24 0.0 0.0 1.21
Avg Experience 802 127 268 788.0
Avg Shots 7.92 3.0 7.83 7.88
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 401 476 244 320
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.3
Winrate 50.37% 55.25% 51.64% 48.13%
Tanks spotted 0.69 0.79 0.86 0.77
Damage dealt 1873 1164 596 1809.0
Defense points 0.85 1.21 0.57 0.82
Avg Experience 596 646 342 662.0
Avg Shots 7.38 7.42 9.03 7.95
(WG Player ID: 503969380)
Loaded in 0.61s

Session stats


Toggle (17.9.2026 20:57:09 - 28.10.2026 11:40:51)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
CS-63102904336253.23%2880.0
FV230 Canopener1032202366.67%2716.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J3137211100.0%4998.0
FV4005 Stage II1024741333.33%1563.0
Vz. 63P11334311100.0%2900.0
E 10010402011100.0%3930.0
KR-111115011100.0%635.0
Object 26010231211100.0%1758.0
Object 430U1024831250.0%1732.0
Versuchspanzer 579335781172.73%3924.0
TVP T 50/5110255722100.0%2205.0
BZ-75101844010.0%891.0
Ares 75815883742.86%1991.0
E 50 Ausf. M1034231250.0%2658.0
T110E5102806194047.5%2422.0
Durendal101375010.0%578.0
Object 75292142010.0%1269.0
Cobra913652366.67%1218.0
AMX 13 577788020.0%1351.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/C4_Gland_du_Chene.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=C4_Gland_du_Chene][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/C4_Gland_du_Chene.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 2239 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
78% (235 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2226
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1913
(18353 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1557
(4189 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1794
(2181 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1954
(5881 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2088
(3120 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2210
(2834 Battles)

Tanks (413)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x689917598251.22%2056.4
Caernarvon817107757256.94%2573.3
Object 2579240110272755.56%2483.3
Charioteer818617914143.9%2010.5
Excalibur6314436250.0%314.8
Object 703 Version II8183089318750.27%2200.0
Sexton I36325558356.63%2889.8
FSV Scheme A7178711532171.43%3825.5
T-15066623346936.23%926.4
FV304664331824648.37%1109.5
T37650050214961.07%1676.1
S-5179105576149.18%1135.9
CS-631026499049253.26%2528.0
Strv 103B1024257673452.94%1740.9
T-43713407934456.82%2865.8
AEC Armoured Car51321872742.86%4360.8
Leo712898834652.17%2482.0
BZ-7911723744250.0%266.2
Jagdpanzer E 9091899880560.0%1712.6
M22266294250.0%1342.5
T-54 ltwt.91171787757.14%2006.1
MTLS-1G1434004154259.52%2115.8
FV230 Canopener10311711903076.67%2806.9
B14108155650.0%125.0
L-6021702601637.5%851.1
Kampfpanzer 6710252310101866.67%1978.9
T-703811592356.52%186.6
BZ-72-1102484728633.33%1896.1
Panhard AMD 178B66365765964.41%2409.0
Strv 74611076174160.98%2588.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J372310813056.67%2184.8
Vickers Medium Mk. III3274248560.0%1199.6
T959221261627557.82%2115.6
Tiger I7170410684461.36%2802.0
FV4005 Stage II1020577274854.17%1578.0
SU-100613258592568.0%2810.2
Vz. 63P11287611162770.37%2074.9
40TP Habicha68917581662.5%2035.4
Type 4 Heavy9234410854365.12%2608.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8165362275553.25%1963.5
E 1001022907637851.28%1983.3
Valentine II4413485520.0%1217.8
Ho-Ri 310111526220.0%397.3
T1452092816149.18%243.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2372791100.0%261.0
KV-48108551321250.94%1232.4
Strv m/40L31252321100.0%432.6
Tiger 1316111910351100.0%1948.5
Kampfpanzer 07 RH815158674070.0%2253.9
Type 63822111122333.33%3298.2
IS-M817779246353.97%2256.2
Panther II810748692100.0%1433.2
Tiger II811056812638.46%1047.1
E 75 TS8168010379376.34%2293.2
T56 GMC311315612646.03%184.9
Ikv 10355755531656.25%1732.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C320931122454.91%1120.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer452238338853.61%1728.7
Pvlvv fm/42260123650.0%142.4
XM69 Hacker11392512703464.71%3518.2
A466826605633.33%3195.6
M10 RBFM511298127660.53%2930.9
T499113167919850.51%1891.0
E 65 Zwilling825341152540.0%2663.3
SDP 40 Zadymka5616521366.67%1375.5
E 75919559037556.0%2214.8
AMX ELC bis55155511650.0%2291.3
SU-100M1715209274163.41%2749.1
AMX 383801681866.67%239.6
Sav m/4345444477100.0%1765.4
Ho-Ri 1921568873956.41%2110.3
KV-1S68065382157.14%1837.0
Char Murat923848854245.24%2279.4
T 55A9203966513046.92%2268.7
Pz.Kpfw. 558211511063652.78%2419.0
KR-111337111136154.1%2929.0
Caernarvon Action X817388592552.0%2617.8
1108116353520848.56%1372.6
Mäuschen92183875944.44%2083.2
Predatore91660870366.67%1310.1
IS-2795648117058.24%1333.9
Windhund89759171100.0%1006.0
FV224 Chopper7143510552272.73%2220.9
Ikv 72302271100.0%261.0
M4A1 Sherman548437530553.77%1474.2
XM578321716741100.0%4702.5
T-3456104513842.11%1847.6
P.43 bis610345554156.1%2267.5
M26 Pershing8104357415644.87%1311.6
Tiger-Maus92158852742.86%1725.3
Type 4 Chi-To611507211040.0%2271.8
AMX M4 1949 Liberte013228942157.14%1603.0
Crusader61722287846.15%309.8
T1 HMC232781540.0%13.7
IS-2 shielded710329132100.0%1273.9
M4A3E8 Fury61340793633.33%2952.5
STA-1814268384555.56%2243.4
StuG IV55053258349.4%1315.5
Type 71102089718333.33%1349.5
UDES 03815317995352.83%2159.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3294284742.86%1140.0
M40/M43896344722952.84%1019.2
M12767433123748.95%775.2
Object 705916687624652.17%1504.5
T-6022102765341.51%961.6
T32819089362040.0%2319.1
WZ-113G FT1025698365651.79%1848.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu5696640475.0%2077.1
Chi-To SP715029721478.57%2123.5
SU-54701402157.14%207.1
XM66F822791087560.0%2841.2
Type 5 Heavy10322810913467.65%2663.7
T6753282463850.0%564.5
P.43 ter710347643855.26%1993.6
FV229 Contender9267410475950.85%2817.5
Spähpanzer SP I C78427802548.0%1857.2
SU-1821231371060.0%761.5
Strv 103-0920197839647.92%2040.2
Object 705A1024878302050.0%1854.4
Conqueror9222679920761.84%2341.4
KV-2 (R)615731007650.0%3086.6
T-100 LT1011177722850.0%1317.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8173590818156.35%2501.7
Object 2601027179061050.0%1903.2
IS-41019285022218.18%1230.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I11822233360.61%1055.1
Object 2771026039005250.0%2338.2
Object 4309211375112857.03%2516.6
T-34-2G FT713995867365.75%2516.6
Lago4649362633.33%2734.2
Centurion Mk. I814649493568.57%2377.8
Hotchkiss EBR77395129655.21%2088.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286242217911100.0%13950.4
Marder 38T42932388846.59%635.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc55142815853.45%1113.9
SU-2631521424546.67%258.0
Object 1401020689135068.0%1899.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41982654344.19%558.9
DZT-159916139121369.23%1502.2
Black Prince713766004555.56%2212.8
Bishop54072713447.06%878.0
Type 1 Chi-He4839725250.0%3239.2
Pz.Sfl. IC426720810.0%492.4
Object 430U1026587209447.87%2376.5
Object 452K1030281044666.67%2684.4
SDP wz 66 Grom821989391050.0%2173.0
Object 7801025001024580.0%2176.5
Lorraine 39L AM394137560.0%252.6
Object 268 Version 41026848502556.0%2447.5
VK 30.01 (H)56554714252.38%1926.6
IS713786146160.66%2357.0
T25 AT768435526749.81%819.1
LT vz. 3832322531553.33%966.7
FV227 Conceiver814479501866.67%1866.7
Hotchkiss H352351521266.67%216.0
Maus10217013902100.0%1769.0
T2 Medium Tank227115250.0%82.7
Caliban813938964360.47%1822.4
Durchbruchswagen 244944282272.73%1706.1
Valentine31641929044.44%407.3
T4042502135637.5%441.1
AMX 404220366560.0%806.3
Vz. 44-1715069943366.67%2593.2
Leichttraktor11452512653.85%701.9
WZ-111-1G FT8107443914443.06%1013.7
105 leFH18B2510777404163.41%2273.5
Type 5 Ka-Ri8258310921060.0%3124.1
WZ-120-1G FT8179473727556.0%2447.9
T29721391155742.86%3094.8
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1023981141683.33%2071.9
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo66364349652.08%1317.7
SU-76M41631742240.91%208.6
T-11634866551090.0%3208.7
Pz.Kpfw. T 15323530518654.3%1120.1
Emil I820779078158.02%3083.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1914158943161.29%1533.5
Type T-3454002998547.06%1040.9
60G FT54762813351.52%1044.5
Cruiser Mk. III31491792540.0%539.0
KV-2674142420753.14%1293.6
ST vz. 39484168450.0%98.5
M8A142232083253.13%470.7
KV-8569895413464.71%2137.9
T-34 shielded55835163050.0%1625.3
O-Ni7218971610.0%3209.2
T9282065901100.0%335.4
T-109225310246264.52%3009.2
T-127334334930355.12%1511.6
Loyd Gun Carriage2060250.0%89.1
Churchill III567965522159.28%1683.8
LTTB88835786953.62%1847.4
D231171902166.67%432.4
T71 CMCD777255812850.78%1942.8
CS-52 LIS8218311312268.18%3146.1
Char Mle. 75916738701136.36%2754.7
StuG III Ausf. G52912303644.44%483.3
Staghound Mk. III61029760520.0%2142.4
WZ-111 Qilin103191961560.0%3296.3
10TP3213401475.0%978.6
Vz. 60S Dravec10420018861100.0%3672.9
SU-76G FT44952742152.38%1083.7
Renault UE 5732621911250.0%713.1
Ikv 65 Alt II67654521145.45%1232.8
T8031127301103250.0%1717.1
WZ-111 model 1-49168954525549.02%1751.8
PTZ-78113411852633.33%2084.8
M5A1 Stuart42912954438.64%948.9
T1 Cunningham11041706043.33%454.2
Prototipo Standard B919239304959.18%2243.0
M4A3E8 Sherman65493797350.68%1057.0
45TP Habicha7144710402070.0%2570.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E33863521450.0%1519.5
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF88045799143.96%1512.8
SU-85B41801744146.34%264.9
Sexton II35587825.0%0.0
SU-101815818913568.57%2030.5
M2 Light243449823963.6%2906.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31201622548.0%247.0
Versuchspanzer 579274412073666.67%3047.3
M15/423233215955.56%677.7
L6/402184286250.0%524.5
MKA226622110.0%721.1
TVP T 50/511025068139564.21%2417.6
SU-85I52572141442.86%294.7
ST-I9176769913655.88%1937.1
Pz.Kpfw. II261111450.0%84.9
VK 16.02 Leopard53353595149.02%1062.2
M48A5 Patton1021537521855.56%1745.5
Chrysler K GF813528243060.0%1669.1
TNH 105/1000814017506254.84%1882.4
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8150710294100.0%1752.3
Valentine AT4691152339.13%4.1
43 M. Toldi III3141273580.0%665.2
SDP 57 Gowika7239611743100.0%5244.6
M3G FT3216195450.0%511.6
Renault FT 75 BS298120757.14%474.4
M4152542249160.44%373.7
Progetto M35 mod. 468243211991369.23%3800.0
60TP Lewandowskiego1026538277763.64%2351.6
Type 61920127877652.63%2281.1
Centurion Action X1023027344245.24%1768.7
AE Phase I921979985259.62%2495.0
Tetrarch210678441100.0%8453.7
LT vz. 35293122333.33%190.4
Cromwell B65477863100.0%956.6
Type 91 Heavy3172169837.5%320.7
VK 30.02 (M)68825668454.76%2021.7
BZT-7010265610681675.0%2015.6
Strv m/3824423841100.0%2291.7
Marder II3571172347.83%59.5
Leopard 11018486471952.63%1327.4
T3 HMC217922920052.5%822.9
BZ-751027408712050.0%1764.6
UDES 169224310021100.0%2569.0
FV4004 Conway920538413759.46%2171.2
Ram II5107212021100.0%3937.6
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20902100.0%261.0
M7 Priest31281264540.0%130.9
Renault FT132128450.0%84.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55494014160.98%1642.8
Char Futur 491651837850.0%1710.0
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)337238620559.51%1207.0
KV-220-258076832755.56%1646.7
Type 97 Te-Ke2455220.0%0.0
Taschenratte11322611681662.5%2239.2
SU-85510096121758.82%2809.3
M53/M559136851938951.67%1485.6
7TP2396312250.0%1616.6
T-34-8568266475851.72%1720.7
P.44 Pantera816209656065.0%2797.7
M56 Scorpion711427563253.13%1754.9
Panhard EBR 90914689501154.55%2862.6
ShPTK-TVP 1008202596812251.64%2672.3
T28 Concept712064673842.11%1701.8
T-448143960213551.85%2240.6
Heavy Tank No. VI686448511853.39%1556.3
M4A1 Revalorisé842324810.0%176.3
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22143151747.06%1316.6
Object 252U8184989119858.59%2320.5
T-8041372086544.62%326.3
Covenanter51282195453.7%284.9
Fiat 3000136132210.0%2358.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera816378873056.67%1986.2
Churchill I533025113142.75%499.7
Churchill VII69435618862.5%2148.8
Cromwell668445055352.62%1549.9
WZ-111 model 5A10246265439949.37%2240.6
T-34-85M692853825854.26%1695.8
VK 28.0163353526952.17%905.0
T-50-2671166415160.93%2756.7
Pz.Kpfw. I2161371346.15%75.5
KV-37105951617657.95%1530.0
T-284761364032.5%3.8
M36 Jackson6743413113153.4%1453.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai53243223948.72%754.7
M47 Iron Arnie817669691957.89%2661.1
TNH T Vz. 51924177828652.33%2814.3
FV215b1020975521145.45%1734.7
WZ-131G FT68374715455.56%1651.0
Leopard Prototyp A918778753560.0%2024.0
VK 100.01 (P)81248884560.0%1455.2
ELC EVEN 90886423410.0%1218.8
Cruiser Mk. I1104174875.0%551.1
M24 Chaffee51402278031.25%179.8
Challenger714297152642.31%2132.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G33113264369.77%1611.3
D12132111825.0%362.9
Super Hellcat717799481050.0%3411.7
Type 6468586865552.73%2845.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41222232576.0%382.1
Panhard EBR 1051015498627159.15%2387.9
A25 Harry Hopkins I413561030250.0%4300.7
53TP Markowskiego8193310352352.17%2993.7
BZ-1768235712199167.03%2881.2
FV601 Saladin81603738450.0%2133.2
O-I654824510.0%570.0
MS-1170117837.5%114.1
Excelsior5873671757.14%2004.7
VK 36.01 (H)610957631060.0%2056.7
IS-3817017706061.67%2398.6
M3 Stuart32242281952.63%881.0
GSOR 1010 FB819149421258.33%2831.4
Wespe335106250.0%123.1
Vickers Medium Mk. II236821346.15%56.0
T288150556918448.91%1675.2
Ares 75814578673046.67%1776.7
1128118011352100.0%1556.9
Strv m/4255773863450.0%1909.1
Cruiser Mk. II21601934252.38%652.1
M54 Renegade8231611701258.33%3248.9
AMBT8022410.0%0.0
M3742081949851.02%606.9
Super Conqueror10283779015754.14%2880.4
25TP KSUST II57356501060.0%2312.7
ISU-152K815036803548.57%1662.5
KV-154033207855.13%808.2
T110E310243064052757.12%2087.8
M5 Stuart41112604358.14%216.5
Renault NC-31102110.0%0.0
M2 Medium Tank3186207862.5%721.1
M44646926521343.19%631.3
SDP 58 Kilana816447616140.98%1834.7
STB-11027409551154.55%2671.7
E 50 Ausf. M1027789572853.57%2909.4
FV3805913646105648.21%1435.4
Emil II9183666511954.62%1852.4
Coccodrillo10304310871963.16%3044.6
Škoda T 25613678972343.48%3802.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 255137814221100.0%7074.4
T18 HMC3142154650.0%535.9
Type 6276977812548.0%1476.0
14TP4359532560.0%1501.8
VK 30.02 (D)7161210711668.75%3611.3
T110E51027549277146.48%2319.0
Projet Louis9275616532100.0%5794.7
AT-121001271361.54%340.7
BT-7 artillery326229626651.88%1085.6
Škoda T 568202390416255.56%2230.1
Matilda45014163852.63%1641.4
Durendal1025358881861.11%2085.1
Vz. 551028439789856.12%2484.6
T26E5 Patriot8151110053063.33%2305.6
MT-2568316261464.29%3525.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs436040612457.26%1680.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058169040320.0%1583.7
E 509255811472176.19%3065.5
Object 75292027780944.44%1587.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza9226610174862.5%2556.0
Lansen C8169210504168.29%2716.6
Somua S35336102650.0%64.1
Panzerjäger I2731321478.57%279.8
Lorraine 40 t816675571540.0%1992.3
Mars818199221855.56%2150.5
Cobra9251310955166.67%2679.9
T-463561182638.46%1.6
T-262671171650.0%164.1
BT-221582141250.0%738.1
T-2933703591154.55%1585.1
IS-710323512933677.78%3257.2
M41 Walker Bulldog876161917157.89%1566.5
P26/4042802893868.42%857.0
AMR 3522845121100.0%1771.5
Vickers Mk. E Type B2761471861.11%245.8
Ho-Ri 2815538553464.71%1973.6
M48A2 Räumpanzer819627621361.54%2992.3
Kranvagn1026838043748.65%2419.3
Renault Otsu1321061100.0%261.0
4TP16489425.0%50.0
Comet713487823571.43%3111.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9229610231776.47%2079.7
T26E4 SuperPershing8114059069553.53%1561.6
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2631271758.82%157.1
M10 Wolverine526423110647.17%435.0
FV207810826632665.38%1328.8
M3 Lee42952613650.0%1016.0
T20799257610855.56%1818.0
IS-3A Peregrine81807894250.0%2007.1
P.4354925103372.73%1548.2
Panther710885907448.65%1997.5
Progetto M40 mod. 6510268985510057.0%2743.6
T-4522572762250.0%1352.4
Type 5867334569950.51%1637.2
Stuart I-IV381172540.0%55.7
Vz. 68 Squall89847492250.0%2049.9
AMX 13 577110088614254.23%2635.3
SFAC 1058212011041573.33%2309.8
Object 263923537587958.23%2390.8
SDP 44 Burza6933505450.0%1477.0
M46 Patton911585353447.06%1055.4
Conqueror Gun Carriage1013416522360.87%1057.8
T92 HMC10174064321451.4%1698.7
UDES 14 Alt 5818139986569.23%2895.0
Renault FT AC2103185666.67%386.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved