eu Player BriXfoly_Wants_Damage


WN8
2554
Recent WN8
3549
(418 Battles)
Winrate
55.72%
Recent WR
62.68%
(418 Battles)
Battles
19433
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 19433 37 0 184 418
Avg Tier 8.42 9.86 0.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 55.72% 56.76% 0.0% 63.59% 62.68%
Tanks spotted 1.47 1.29 0.0 1.25 1.52
Damage dealt 2049.79 3871 0.0 3739.22 3486.19
Defense points 0.51 1 0.0 0.43 0.31
Avg Experience 773.06 1217 0.0 1199.0 1159.0
WN8 2554 4044 (+4) 0 3831 (+14) 3549 (+26)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 303 0 0 303
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 62.38% 0.0% 0.0% 62.38%
Tanks spotted 1.17 0.0 0.0 1.17
Damage dealt 2416 0 0 2416.0
Defense points 0.92 0.0 0.0 0.92
Avg Experience 1023 0 0 1023.0
Avg Shots 10.35 0.0 0.0 10.35
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1421 56 7 273
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.91
Winrate 54.96% 48.21% 28.57% 50.92%
Tanks spotted 1.23 0.64 1.57 1.15
Damage dealt 2391 1442 891 2418.0
Defense points 5.01 4.48 0.0 0.23
Avg Experience 852 710 355 890.0
Avg Shots 8.77 6.75 12.14 9.64
(WG Player ID: 553268974)
Loaded in 0.6s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 5:33:36 - 28.10.2026 11:42:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
AS-XX 40 t11390481457.14%4321.0
Object 703 Version II821183475.0%2767.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8355411100.0%5482.0
DBV-1521049902366.67%3457.0
DZT-159936541250.0%5319.0
ShPTK-TVP 10083730010.0%6423.0
FV4005 Stage II10589011100.0%6384.0
BZ-791142541250.0%2821.0
T110E51058011250.0%6188.0
Saryuda937282450.0%2982.0
UDES 03 Alt 3932111333.33%2949.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BriXfoly_Wants_Damage.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=BriXfoly_Wants_Damage][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BriXfoly_Wants_Damage.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 10361 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
37% (204 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3051
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2579
(17932 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1848
(1473 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1810
(1393 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2641
(4326 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2580
(3384 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2809
(6956 Battles)

Tanks (337)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6857648511435.96%789.0
Vz. 5510322876019652.55%2883.0
Excalibur616088671861.11%3441.4
BT-74103204862.5%302.8
53TP Markowskiego821989912347.83%3007.1
P.43 ter79585887345.21%1490.3
Ikv 65 Alt II66073416341.27%961.8
AS-XX 40 t11379211113852.63%3718.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t892371113158.02%2058.9
STA-1814316564445.45%1817.9
Jagdpanzer E 10010227961332353.56%1696.1
T6 Medium47193936855.88%2002.5
AMX ELC bis5879790580.0%3958.3
WZ-111 model 1-49317711864860.42%3819.7
Caernarvon8266714122065.0%4994.5
StuG IV58425631154.55%2152.6
Type 7110420712314562.22%3817.9
MS-113794613100.0%2811.8
BZ-587175410201957.89%2647.4
Comet7171411441258.33%3561.3
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)238771844.44%65.0
M40/M4387895372035.0%576.4
VK 36.01 (H)614007571127.27%2863.6
SU-1018248812121266.67%4195.5
T110E410365910851662.5%3232.1
TNH T Vz. 519258987810656.6%2819.6
FV30466213051060.0%1089.9
IS-3815567544252.38%2196.2
M7 Priest31791641450.0%404.7
AMX 13 F3 AM67336941070.0%1234.3
Strv 74614599263265.63%3874.8
T32822348894866.67%3077.1
M53/M55914267209151.65%1364.9
Jagdpanther797138617347.4%1231.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3344246728.57%1132.9
Hotchkiss EBR753738313046.92%1033.9
Lorraine 50 t928391096650.0%3616.8
S-5179185229351.61%1054.8
T 55A92078701520.0%1655.3
KV-58226210183369.7%3338.1
SU-541004330.0%0.0
Indien-Panzer8202911381776.47%3421.1
Prototipo Standard B9188961014456.25%2023.5
FV229 Contender9282811225954.24%2908.1
M4A3E8 Sherman65325671258.33%986.3
T28820468453850.0%2594.2
45TP Habicha71320730633.33%1629.4
Charioteer817867544358.14%2323.6
P.43 bis66994803652.78%1307.4
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2791081136.36%157.1
CS-63103296106915359.48%3454.2
Stinger10492515412100.0%4373.0
M14/4122512821100.0%934.0
UDES 15/161033798959962.63%3512.8
121B10277278614957.05%2501.3
AMX 50 100815888911560.0%2155.9
Object 703 Version II82605115518561.62%3481.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103349100014061.43%3412.0
M-II-Y717009711145.45%2567.6
Strv fm/2111522561100.0%982.3
M1278695552356.52%1077.4
T-15065203974658.7%850.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc59824105841.38%2250.5
Sturer Emil716648452653.85%2962.4
Jagdpanzer IV66363793857.89%1085.5
Strv 103B10314581334262.57%2947.0
M2 Light24933192259.09%2401.2
G.W. Tiger (P)814346406457.81%1705.1
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger712365753650.0%1839.0
Jagdpanther II8102945319044.74%880.1
Super Conqueror1046521297966.67%4777.5
Panhard EBR 90993154312647.62%1481.3
Spähpanzer Ru 2519202111432766.67%4040.9
E 50 Ausf. M10271477310958.72%2557.3
ST-II10274781716262.96%2522.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP924057736149.18%2753.9
SU-2631651402245.45%283.9
Bishop5546355650.0%1159.5
Jagdtiger9159063712545.6%1289.4
Leo714206473060.0%2619.8
Pz.Kpfw. II21532971100.0%649.2
Jagdpanzer E 909297711314660.87%3062.2
G.W. Panther78944669745.36%921.0
K-91-PT92566930977.78%3228.3
M48A5 Patton1031359139549.47%2993.8
M-V-Y10358211203560.0%3803.5
T110E31032379548665.12%2890.8
BZ-689280010276666.67%3237.4
T-54 ltwt.916159238563.53%3088.1
T-100 LT10159588713855.07%2397.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri713916763644.44%2393.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82322100434960.74%3307.2
Panther II816927723250.0%2215.9
M2 Medium Tank32512411631.25%858.4
FV230 Canopener10356310952657.69%3056.7
Object 26010354011069060.0%3287.1
Tiger II819289255162.75%2608.4
Type T-345893578250.0%2814.8
Hummel671736710951.38%1030.7
Konštrukta T-34/100712077092564.0%2032.1
UDES 038151750713744.53%1765.9
Object 27710294573221253.77%2814.9
Chrysler K GF814956274245.24%1790.1
SU-182163120450.0%807.2
M415486279366.67%734.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468221591736056.11%3212.9
M4A3(76)W Sherman6143812621291.67%3469.6
Progetto M40 mod. 6510272070018760.43%2719.2
Strv S1815036531060.0%1892.7
60TP Lewandowskiego10348910655060.0%3059.7
Type 619203970310057.0%2202.2
DBV-1521042759692762.96%3274.3
SU-152710505521850.0%1640.2
Centurion Action X10341210864761.7%3365.1
Durchbruchswagen 24515524250.0%1811.2
CS-53816847113441.18%2346.7
DZT-1599290111436464.06%3190.8
AMX AC mle. 48815578852962.07%2056.1
LTG713041051977.78%4017.5
AE Phase I9205269111656.03%2314.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28610236874360.47%3160.3
T959250574210052.0%2253.2
ShPTK-TVP 1008241392147358.77%3488.1
Škoda T 2569415515156.86%1943.9
Tiger I718129642653.85%2920.8
Strv 103-09196165713250.76%1960.2
FV4005 Stage II10264273213062.31%2480.2
Cromwell B6922615922.22%2028.6
VK 72.01 (K)10391011134067.5%2981.3
Object 2611015737396854.41%1322.6
Object 14010249268420346.8%2265.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger816007234344.19%1652.1
FV4004 Conway923216948656.98%2319.4
IS-2-II8112452010148.51%1276.9
Škoda T 245597388785.71%1871.0
BZ-166818917467750.65%2658.8
VK 30.02 (M)613288351154.55%2960.9
Grille 1510302173618755.61%2610.2
BZT-7010432911312157.14%3112.1
Panhard EBR 105101751717113753.83%2440.3
E 10010303384414654.79%2594.2
AMX 40434114333.33%0.0
14TP4377349450.0%1217.9
VK 30.02 (D)7174710271442.86%3158.7
Marder II31932071266.67%622.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV924347186450.0%2260.3
Centurion Mk. I818819881450.0%2839.6
Sturmpanzer I Bison32131824148.78%711.1
BZ-7510352410177663.16%3949.8
T-44812065478350.6%1693.8
Concept No. 51036219957352.05%3363.1
BT-7 artillery35324824959.18%2556.0
Bretagne Panther684859918753.48%1676.9
Convert. Medium Tank T335765461330.77%1891.6
UDES 16922908736353.97%2597.4
Ikv 10353732556358.73%847.9
Object 268 Version 410345911005064.0%3186.8
VK 30.01 (H)51111849666.67%3685.1
ST vz. 394693437450.0%3353.3
Object 26810324373817652.84%2785.5
AMX Chasseur de chars8291010473100.0%5134.7
TVP T 50/5110294277547557.47%2750.8
FV224 Chopper7220113061471.43%3609.9
BZ-7911458612814163.41%3370.3
T-2842032055052.0%492.9
T-34-8569615962470.83%2195.7
ISU-152820238097256.94%2521.7
KV-153482698846.59%524.8
Object 274a819391112862.5%3366.5
P.44 Pantera814127544755.32%2138.1
G.W. Tiger913546691442.86%1158.7
Pz.Sfl. IC41314461100.0%361.8
IS79997211573.33%1322.7
Ikv 90 Typ B78755154450.0%1234.0
Škoda T 50921968028351.81%2144.8
T-293630407837.5%2213.0
SU-100Y6112157014351.05%2097.2
Sturmpanzer II43012215747.37%854.7
T25 AT713268131070.0%1942.1
VK 16.02 Leopard589965920363.05%4168.8
T-54 first prototype810426051020.0%1201.2
T110E5103596103714762.59%3580.0
T309287710832665.38%2950.4
Leopard 110352199918055.0%3393.0
FV227 Conceiver8245211572055.0%3296.7
Type 1 Ho-Ni II4132215051100.0%3899.1
Char Futur 49261679612856.25%2873.6
Crusader 5.5-in. SP78555922250.0%1128.1
AMX 50 Foch B103842113910168.32%3643.6
Conqueror9324012222755.56%3743.2
Type 97 Te-Ke2898810.0%162.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42322674847.92%764.7
M8A141069661475.0%4511.5
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105816227214456.82%1840.3
SU-855935646666.67%2533.5
E 50924739894459.09%2779.9
Object 704925789365261.54%2626.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza9299010984348.84%3450.4
Projet Louis9183710467455.41%3115.2
T-549138462611150.45%1432.6
Dicker Max610507351060.0%2455.3
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32042793554.29%958.0
ARL V3961419872757.14%3734.1
Saryuda9320310413754.05%3119.2
Vz. 44-1718508801872.22%3402.5
11310303010241450.0%3016.7
leKpz Borkenkäfer11287311367060.0%3855.0
M-VI-Y9285810733748.65%3266.7
Leichttraktor1100191333.33%224.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)41125990850.0%3464.5
Somua S353932654650.0%3368.7
T28 Concept71042509742.86%1282.7
Object 2639348914712386.96%4593.6
AMX 50 B103658109310159.41%3484.4
Heavy Tank No. VI61344880366.67%2470.5
Pvlvv fm/422122100933.33%267.7
T54E1926159252343.48%2666.4
Panzerjäger I2130132650.0%336.4
M4A1 Revalorisé8186378919058.95%2832.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu57884731963.16%2852.3
T4992093106811855.08%4258.2
Renault FT 75 BS21664110.0%698.6
T297215611501764.71%3780.8
Cobra9290010236949.28%3068.6
E 75926208496358.73%2699.5
T-4631281773348.48%411.6
DS PZInż5778610560.0%2136.2
Renault FT1901961100.0%515.7
T-2621083544100.0%603.4
IS-2714959571163.64%2210.6
SU-100M1713809551163.64%2481.6
Fiat 3000113112610.0%489.8
BT-227197837.5%83.0
AMX 3832492811080.0%871.8
IS-710301510768862.5%2918.6
T-11631842121060.0%795.2
Somua SM8271314833100.0%3611.1
Sav m/4342392252458.33%588.2
AMX 13 75710165574245.24%2685.8
M41 Walker Bulldog8132810963663.89%3157.1
STB-110314386518957.67%3339.5
P26/4043673611540.0%953.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19319611752962.07%3897.9
M44610005645855.17%1860.3
T-34-85M613098603053.33%2745.4
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8251612551471.43%3856.1
D1202410.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J35831089560.0%1692.9
AMR 352441861100.0%261.0
KV-1SA511291113475.0%2546.4
WZ-111 model 5A10376015544100.0%4066.2
KV-2684049023151.08%1421.1
T2 Light Tank24715421435.71%2250.6
Turtle Mk. I8256012871353.85%3260.1
A-3241123948450.0%2755.5
AMX 50 1209248010153360.61%2956.0
KR-111368611549655.21%2849.4
UDES 03 Alt 39307112145271.15%3616.7
1108254313282572.0%3958.7
King Tiger (Captured)71141771666.67%1454.9
M-III-Y8218411852564.0%3314.0
AMX 67 Imbattable11422713371080.0%3165.0
A466563892100.0%261.0
T-50-269958451250.0%2894.5
Object 279 early10359612273969.23%2837.8
Super Hellcat716239782860.71%3119.0
Grille55183186346.03%953.1
Pz.Kpfw. I249114333.33%0.0
T9287408121050.0%1178.8
T-109191468011755.56%1929.1
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9316312241100.0%2322.5
IS-3-II9181368512251.64%1792.4
KV-379467103772.97%1338.5
A-205351325850.0%1080.5
TNH 105/1000818226394854.17%2583.0
Ikv 7232502191070.0%859.6
M10 Wolverine59265361973.68%2533.1
AMX Canon d'assaut 105818937552050.0%2103.2
Kampfpanzer 50 t928669816965.22%3310.5
Achilles611126181662.5%2492.7
HWK 128141712451376.92%3600.6
M15/423202233475.0%645.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion8220794513452.99%2764.7
M3 Lee42172011442.86%582.6
AMX 13 90913897558655.81%2636.4
Chimera82352836933.33%1951.0
Char Murat924259781553.33%2487.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3239238666.67%894.8
T-3459679381100.0%4043.3
T20714246943070.0%2797.9
AMX 13 10510195178321955.25%2782.6
M26 Pershing812606923444.12%1689.1
P.4354963901942.11%1231.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102130106920663.59%3313.4
T-4379794101233.33%1450.3
114 SP21032347779861.22%2676.9
Panther7161710631361.54%3251.3
AMX 13 (FL 11)59125671330.77%3347.7
AMX M4 mle. 45716139011963.16%2458.2
Black Rock11384612307864.1%3179.8
Leopard Prototyp A9332011932860.71%4458.8
SU-14-2812507901361.54%1333.0
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10395411132250.0%2923.2
Black Prince II717141044757.14%2431.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm020361156366.67%5356.0
T-45285449310.0%6727.3
Type 58617081078850.0%3791.7
M4A1 FL 10616531072366.67%2988.6
ELC EVEN 908107284320664.56%2783.7
Vz. 68 Squall8144288415851.27%3084.6
Primo Victoria823961077633.33%3476.5
Type 4 Chi-To612276741963.16%2849.0
Challenger716267682560.0%2832.0
M1039255310175667.86%2729.8
IS-68109849710.0%810.6
CS-67 Szakal11330210786759.7%2985.3
Panhard AMD 178B63633159546.32%862.4
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0298515042100.0%5868.9
StuG III Ausf. G54532634040.0%882.1
CS-599266210553855.26%3651.3
Obsidian818417693636.11%2371.8
HWK 308127580513257.58%2765.8
Nashorn61882993580.0%4182.3
M46 Patton922409473756.76%2681.2
T1 HMC2491142100.0%263.9
AMX 12 t68066332360.87%2623.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer447830210751.4%1326.1
Type 64610438166753.73%3352.4
IS-2 shielded7134465514861.49%1935.6
LTTB89566844748.94%1962.4
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2416476475.0%2790.4
UDES 14 Alt 5820676736555.38%3112.9
T57 Heavy10471912402556.0%4757.0
B.U.G.I.61500883666.67%2654.8
SU-130PM824609561060.0%3350.9
M36 Jackson613985901330.77%2130.9
Vz. 60S Dravec10318258530.0%1872.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved