eu Player Breen_hero


WN8
2471
Recent WN8
2841
(55 Battles)
Winrate
56.0%
Recent WR
58.18%
(55 Battles)
Battles
25384

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 25384 14 0 46 55
Avg Tier 6.96 8.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
Winrate 56.0% 50.0% 0.0% 52.17% 58.18%
Tanks spotted 1.02 0.5 0.0 0.37 0.36
Damage dealt 1499.24 2383 0.0 2515.04 2530.44
Defense points 0.8 0 0.0 0.98 0.82
Avg Experience 677.34 982 0.0 1021.0 1056.0
WN8 2471 2634 0 2789 (+1) 2841 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 5 66 20 95
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.73
Winrate 40.0% 57.58% 60.0% 56.84%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.44 0.55 0.53
Damage dealt 1695 1385 642 1227.0
Defense points 0.0 1.12 0.5 1.28
Avg Experience 431 560 463 529.0
Avg Shots 7.4 7.24 14.05 8.84
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 456 337 10
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.17
Winrate 0.0% 50.88% 58.75% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.61 1.03 0.6
Damage dealt 0 1283 622 1766.0
Defense points 0.0 1.25 1.66 0.5
Avg Experience 0 484 402 306.0
Avg Shots 0.0 7.14 10.54 6.8
(WG Player ID: 512318848)
Loaded in 0.94s

Session stats


Toggle (11.10.2026 20:58:40 - 27.10.2026 8:56:16)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
SFAC 1058216941040.0%2067.0
SU-130PM8265611100.0%3247.0
ISU-152830042366.67%4323.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Breen_hero.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Breen_hero][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Breen_hero.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
22% (121 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2656
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2713
(19932 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2379
(3848 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2319
(2806 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2885
(7764 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2946
(4953 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2553
(561 Battles)

Tanks (399)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6811438867159.15%2557.4
Caernarvon8242510694963.27%3996.7
Object 257923757909761.86%2871.9
SU-152712405893751.35%1800.4
GSR 3301 Setter77439032968.97%2205.0
Charioteer821089776962.32%2838.4
Excalibur690639120.0%1091.2
Object 703 Version II8246113485474.07%3730.3
BDR G1 B57864428053.75%1883.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A825199326350.79%3717.6
BZ-58720621170366.67%3331.8
FSV Scheme A7160610211464.29%3166.9
T-150615511053875.0%3708.6
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2131194333.33%305.9
Jagdpanther715197065664.29%2439.2
FV3046695467862.5%1234.8
T37692359941955.37%3664.3
S-5178325033151.61%932.2
T-43715179774100.0%2287.0
AEC Armoured Car5163512962100.0%7372.3
Leo713499545273.08%2544.8
T-54 ltwt.9140873914656.85%2717.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri713748315666.07%2775.8
Windhund818298621369.23%2004.6
B142862773650.0%716.0
L-6024176771872.22%3203.4
Hummel6895375742.86%1147.2
AMX M4 mle. 519254786614358.74%2614.6
Panhard AMD 178B68095334060.0%3158.8
Strv S1813066581546.67%1169.0
M41 Walker Bulldog87505218951.69%1462.5
Strv 74612617557564.0%3147.2
SU-122A51078340.0%2.1
T95934741277683.33%3401.0
Tiger I718117885154.9%3099.7
SU-1006112651029560.34%2310.0
40TP Habicha68724842462.5%1893.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8249596747960.54%3486.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9294310824273.81%3051.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41751967248.61%377.7
Patton the Tank920008412744.44%2273.4
LT-43281372100913560.0%3493.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D274165250.0%171.1
A-2052562332740.74%672.1
Strv m/40L32543151080.0%972.8
Tiger 13161653921333.33%2838.0
Škoda T 509255170145255.09%3106.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH82319120211063.64%4128.6
T26E5814756792060.0%2175.9
Vickers Medium Mk. II252127862.5%204.6
Crusader 5.5-in. SP78108761080.0%1265.8
STG Guard8201093029958.19%3099.2
Panther II820058416162.3%3738.5
Tiger II8226311084259.52%3073.1
TVP VTU Koncept8106046731445.54%1362.3
T56 GMC3551025837.93%0.9
Ikv 10355073063246.88%1173.8
Type 95 Ji-Ro612487711060.0%2274.0
Pvlvv fm/422123235250.0%390.3
AMX 50 B1028796705954.24%2513.8
Alecto4931691560.0%181.3
T69816856826753.73%2371.7
M10 RBFM511987864257.14%3321.5
SFAC 105825029894050.0%2813.2
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5814644366.67%2411.3
E 759316112654077.5%4310.7
AMX ELC bis558341015149.67%2486.3
SU-100M1711465791866.67%1642.3
T-34 with L-1147128432100.0%3283.3
AMX 383751321838.89%1.4
LTP31011499540.0%226.5
Sav m/434322281250.0%724.6
AMX 13 75798059213354.89%2527.1
Ho-Ri 19307111919172.53%3332.4
KV-1S65083934963.27%1009.7
Jagdpanther II822689791947.37%2898.9
A-447161210231080.0%2843.0
LTG712697026660.61%3749.6
T 55A9327412653357.58%4576.9
Ikv 90 Typ B712015037153.52%1889.7
Caernarvon Action X8193687027357.88%3046.5
110811785288853.41%1501.3
M-III-Y8192510691861.11%2582.9
IS-2715746018655.81%2463.2
Matilda43222655955.93%929.9
Ikv 723205125728.57%360.0
M4A1 Sherman54563397454.05%1239.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31052182462.5%325.5
T-34567843311953.78%2384.8
P.43 bis612446745855.17%3075.1
M26 Pershing8141085217852.25%2062.9
AMX M4 mle. 45714177216956.52%2210.0
Semovente M43 Bassotto613487393060.0%2553.4
Type 4 Chi-To69238281478.57%2051.0
Object 430 Version II921968975350.94%2265.6
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0183710589463.83%2601.1
Crusader63202857345.21%864.9
T1 HMC2731001844.44%203.6
T-2841291707042.86%164.7
IS-2 shielded718828034360.47%2973.6
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza930171288580.0%3140.5
AMX ELC 901649410831369.23%1616.4
VK 30.01 (P)6141010301376.92%3043.0
SU-85B41741738543.53%226.8
STA-18185377810955.05%2960.1
StuG IV5574420977.78%1806.3
Valentine AT41501932572.0%431.5
UDES 03811575454047.5%1119.1
Comet7100051917348.55%1738.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31631821936.84%332.8
T-602152221450.0%555.5
T32820279075757.89%2659.9
Ferdinand822417112055.0%2377.9
Type 98 Ke-Ni3181208650.0%572.1
Chi-To SP7188410373164.52%2829.2
SU-541811597643.42%248.7
Sturer Emil795841216355.83%1386.7
T67568855318752.41%1875.8
P.43 ter712408242454.17%2162.7
Pawlack Tank613146764959.18%2618.3
SDP 58 Kilana830131323875.0%5084.9
SU-1821171571181.82%753.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP924077548256.1%2883.7
G.W. Panther710067093650.0%1174.6
K-91-PT924579591060.0%2800.3
Conqueror9296411906861.76%3450.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82563124936661.2%3862.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I15577933.33%28.4
T-34-2G FT713898293767.57%2193.5
VK 100.01 (P)821628847262.5%3063.3
Vz. 64 Blesk8828888560.0%1627.0
Centurion Mk. I813346149058.89%2009.4
Hotchkiss EBR710477403259.38%3283.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2869537894868.75%3133.8
Marder 38T43622635955.93%919.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc572038714047.86%1660.5
SU-2631401426442.19%190.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4431651250.0%90.8
Progetto CC55 mod. 54818718731145.45%2306.1
Škoda T 2456464276453.13%2122.4
Bishop5262185944.44%361.3
Pz.Sfl. IC410976291100.0%3926.9
Sturmpanzer I Bison31051372556.0%262.9
Lorraine 39L AM31571683354.55%452.6
VK 30.01 (H)58664761957.89%2422.1
IS7106347525749.42%1470.9
E 779293112212272.73%3248.9
T25 AT714856874355.81%2451.8
T25/2714315383943.59%2189.2
LT vz. 3832652865064.0%1334.7
T3092871103115755.41%2893.5
Hotchkiss H352831081533.33%127.5
T2 Medium Tank2942123100.0%525.4
Durchbruchswagen 243302632433.33%798.3
Valentine34213523562.86%1855.5
T4043612216235.48%787.6
AMX 4041642134755.32%548.0
Dicker Max69314481060.0%1952.1
Leichttraktor11202072669.23%614.7
VCS 6x6 TS 9097038362100.0%869.2
Type 5 Ka-Ri8259810854055.0%3007.8
WZ-120-1G FT817768671060.0%2258.7
ARL 44697251712259.84%2117.1
T29717099525453.7%2505.8
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo68225148857.95%1869.3
T-1038208495012956.59%2766.6
SU-76M41101433040.0%44.2
T-1163336345366.67%1614.8
Centurion Mk. 7/19227278632556.92%2649.0
Type T-3455603956753.73%1878.1
60G FT510884481560.0%3070.3
Cruiser Mk. III31591974845.83%671.6
KV-26112859836161.22%2216.2
AMX 50 1209241968013654.41%2733.2
ST vz. 3944513922676.92%1949.5
M8A141461964856.25%261.1
King Tiger (Captured)7168010813100.0%2808.5
KV-85669040418154.7%1203.9
T-109220778126458.71%2548.3
T-12733063302050.0%1280.8
Loyd Gun Carriage2851111060.0%479.8
Carro d'assalto P.8871229781837.5%1694.8
Churchill III55645212055.0%1196.6
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5052071311520.0%170.7
D23521362343.48%18.9
Spähpanzer Ru 2519129284612345.53%2176.3
CS-52 LIS8224410067544.0%3480.7
StuG III Ausf. B452138757.14%160.5
Char Mle. 759167610311675.0%2785.1
FV1066 Senlac8110180014862.84%2954.3
T3E2 Medium Tank37399861100.0%4422.3
StuG III Ausf. G56043509153.85%1627.7
Nashorn6100944213253.79%1996.4
Staghound Mk. III6229213252100.0%5760.6
10TP33683381266.67%1824.5
Type 91 Heavy31371941060.0%408.6
E 257154572912456.45%2847.7
SU-76G FT4692435633.33%1637.6
Renault UE 573651185143.14%27.1
Ikv 65 Alt II69804889859.18%2116.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8114460610553.33%2515.2
WZ-111 model 1-49245085027264.71%3124.4
UDES 15/161029569791770.59%2714.6
AT 25493492475.0%1252.3
FCM 2C3277191425.0%527.7
AMX 30 1er prototype926889674553.33%2891.6
M5A1 Stuart43103142846.43%1022.8
AMX 13 F3 AM68457031266.67%1381.8
T1 Cunningham1701373844.74%199.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III31101511850.0%250.3
Indien-Panzer8169562610751.4%2413.4
Prototipo Standard B9254080326854.1%2856.8
Panzer 58 Mutz8166389024856.05%2694.2
45TP Habicha714448675651.79%2124.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31541892236.36%242.5
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8133772928853.13%3172.9
M-II-Y7203611672254.55%3851.7
Sexton II31371362240.91%370.2
Strv fm/2111172021100.0%636.1
M12789757712055.83%1162.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9304512713571.43%3928.2
M2 Light265171560.0%183.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3301232955.56%1002.0
Object 416815228711855.56%1986.4
M15/423298283862.5%936.6
L6/402165280650.0%447.1
TVP T 50/5110277870011452.63%2868.7
Škoda T 17712949822951.72%4026.0
Pz.Kpfw. II21402376540.0%417.9
VK 16.02 Leopard54544255149.02%1662.7
M48A5 Patton10246467018050.56%2248.9
TNH 105/1000819686732955.17%2659.5
Emil I8199110505455.56%2569.1
43 M. Toldi III321526520.0%856.9
Renault FT 75 BS2102119862.5%594.8
M4153772447651.32%519.4
Progetto M35 mod. 4682621127727063.7%4160.5
Ares 859236310961957.89%3018.6
AE Phase I924627087247.22%2565.1
LT vz. 352135177540.0%414.0
Cromwell B612947201040.0%2583.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8192762840755.77%2223.8
Pz.Sfl. IVb4223175650.0%649.1
Grille 151032747835250.0%2515.9
Strv m/382159188742.86%527.0
Marder II3951355745.61%70.1
T3 HMC21792463650.0%763.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272123742.86%137.1
UDES 169234089210064.0%2473.0
Konštrukta T-34/1007106460013258.33%1961.6
FV4004 Conway928299495052.0%2909.6
T28 Prototype816457151855.56%1902.9
SU-100Y69394263050.0%1529.8
T-54 first prototype815307803066.67%2263.6
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224881957.89%188.4
M7 Priest31311402646.15%200.7
Renault FT16373520.0%101.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54593315655.36%1301.7
Char Futur 4925498467367.12%2657.0
25TP KSUST II55263662365.22%1465.1
T71 DA712376975364.15%3600.9
Type 97 Te-Ke21372091225.0%439.1
Valiant532933710.0%501.5
SU-85529022715347.06%503.2
7TP22633534100.0%1139.2
AMX 105 AM mle. 4741921825352.83%575.5
T-34-85611095844860.42%2547.1
P.44 Pantera818606799648.96%2857.1
T1 Heavy59477121435.71%2052.8
ShPTK-TVP 1008248998949156.62%3691.9
T28 Concept79695971100.0%1215.9
Heavy Tank No. VI69325471080.0%1585.4
Type 95 Ha-Go2691451145.45%95.8
T54E19270588314763.27%3048.2
Type 95 Heavy42853142365.22%1015.8
Covenanter52242595952.54%689.2
Churchill I535331513450.0%657.2
Cromwell668443710457.69%1478.2
WZ-111 model 5A103062980560.0%3154.1
Convert. Medium Tank T336567191100.0%2753.8
VK 28.0167115004858.33%2405.6
T-50-269186903969.23%3878.5
Pz.Kpfw. I285209366.67%365.4
T7 Combat Car2491334148.78%101.3
O-I Experimental591651015555.48%2168.8
T57 Heavy1027061000475.0%2147.0
M36 Jackson69294093754.05%1836.7
TNH T Vz. 519256710634158.54%2786.0
WZ-131G FT612726592352.17%2616.0
Leopard Prototyp A9278887317160.23%3386.3
Lago44553703956.41%1740.0
ELC EVEN 90810139875464.81%2503.1
Cruiser Mk. I1102113742.86%294.3
M18 Hellcat678950026153.64%1394.9
M24 Chaffee54043854946.94%1361.7
SU-130PM82484106118757.22%3115.3
Challenger7206212063366.67%4218.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G380182540.0%41.2
Obsidian8213011493865.79%3781.9
D1253132850.0%86.1
Super Hellcat7162075111257.14%3066.0
Type 646123989218464.13%4919.3
Cruiser Mk. IV4200187742.86%402.4
M3 Lee41511738149.38%372.9
B.U.G.I.612496181070.0%2512.6
T7861613977966.67%2589.3
BT-741111632236.36%110.4
53TP Markowskiego819507885945.76%2530.5
O-I69845053762.16%1987.9
MS-11951601478.57%528.8
VK 36.01 (H)66473791540.0%937.8
IS-38164664952058.27%2274.1
M3 Stuart31382202152.38%464.5
Wespe31571332133.33%346.1
T28822289113658.33%3211.1
Ares 758212411395362.26%3199.1
122 TM8231011285263.46%3516.9
Strv m/4256334045145.1%2170.9
Cruiser Mk. II21461651844.44%496.9
AMX 50 1008153357719146.07%1794.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1026407094862.5%2801.1
Jagdpanzer IV69464882948.28%1773.6
M3742501855054.0%795.5
Vercingétorix925311011250.0%2213.2
KV-1550337828451.41%1071.7
S35 CA51009485250.0%2331.0
M5 Stuart41712834553.33%383.8
Renault NC-31101010.0%0.0
M2 Medium Tank31231571861.11%386.3
M44673740414544.83%1201.2
Spähpanzer SP I C710925442556.0%2681.1
Kolohousenka1212247771.43%1236.7
T-34-38200111162762.96%3288.5
Yong Bing91904893742.86%1758.6
Emil II9274992121461.21%3331.2
Škoda T 256115366411857.63%2858.0
50TP prototyp81362564540.0%1350.9
Strv 103-09269310067956.96%3132.8
Pz.Kpfw. T 2559326645464.81%3416.4
14TP43793773958.97%1847.0
VK 30.02 (D)710126711478.57%1704.7
T110E51026669431656.25%2286.2
Type 57823841327475.0%2842.0
AT-12631231770.59%255.6
BT-7 artillery32402893265.63%1039.3
Škoda T 568250711469858.16%2798.9
FV224 Chopper7215513163479.41%3730.7
Somua SAu 40457144728.57%3.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31612614568.89%818.9
ISU-152821328601747.06%2322.8
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26141381312860.16%3112.2
T26E5 Patriot8186894014956.38%2867.0
MT-25650341811154.95%1682.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42583198150.62%918.0
E 509330713132075.0%4157.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza9253085516652.41%2897.1
IS-6818816623557.14%2697.2
Panzerjäger I21191361060.0%362.7
Lorraine 40 t8215492218155.8%3050.4
Cobra9286910453852.63%3174.1
T-4631001402751.85%266.4
T-26247841241.67%9.1
BT-22791415160.78%305.2
T-2934574403759.46%2140.6
IS-71028889355072.0%2890.2
Somua SM8209610343467.65%2726.3
WZ-1317105176112052.5%3034.7
P26/4046514011457.14%1991.2
AMR 3525526871266.67%3804.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B21281551050.0%427.2
Ho-Ri 282174986966.67%2749.2
T-549212281917256.98%2644.9
Renault Otsu11272791100.0%618.0
4TP1162240250.0%766.8
CS-447208613281090.0%4831.7
Type 619294398511167.57%4144.2
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2531171464.29%202.4
M10 Wolverine56343696555.38%1527.2
Achilles612188711580.0%2834.7
SMV CC-56723271507988.89%5071.3
AMX 13 909151757614451.39%2928.9
T207121059113758.39%2076.2
AMX 13 10510855627333.33%736.4
P.4359748201361.54%3574.0
Panther713527723554.29%2546.7
Progetto M40 mod. 651029367471353.85%2554.3
T-4524869361100.0%3266.7
Type 5868544798458.33%2081.4
Renault FT AC2631071353.85%110.2
Chi-Go7283015051100.0%5237.4
Tortoise9273010606550.77%2604.8
XM578264611523658.33%2637.6
Light Mk. VIC205010.0%0.0
M46 Patton9243580330258.28%2990.1
AMX 12 t667946810955.05%2068.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41061189331.18%0.4
null03584844250.0%0.0
UDES 14 Alt 5819149447265.28%3146.6
Stuart I-IV3177217250.0%588.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved