| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4654 | 0 | 9 | 45 | 65 |
| Avg Tier | 6.62 | 0.0 | 8.22 | 8.69 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.85% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 53.33% | 44.62% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.69 | 0.83 |
| Damage dealt | 832.23 | 0 | 1523.89 | 1107.96 | 1033.66 |
| Defense points | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 507.11 | 0 | 698.0 | 686.0 | 627.0 |
| WN8 | 1096 | 0 (+1) | 1478 (+1) | 1190 (+1) | 550 (-14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Braverek][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Braverek.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 234 | 174 | 26 | 34.62% | 611.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1167 | 629 | 121 | 49.59% | 1004.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 914 | 704 | 14 | 50.0% | 1118.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1357 | 758 | 41 | 65.85% | 1569.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 111 | 12 | 50.0% | 130.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 726 | 431 | 162 | 48.77% | 693.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 151 | 266 | 16 | 62.5% | 464.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1187 | 838 | 9 | 55.56% | 669.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 429 | 370 | 9 | 44.44% | 1740.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 661 | 489 | 83 | 53.01% | 816.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 114 | 235 | 4 | 100.0% | 498.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 523 | 315 | 98 | 50.0% | 1587.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 883 | 569 | 86 | 52.33% | 975.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 192 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 1073.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 425 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 1687.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 288 | 271 | 13 | 69.23% | 955.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 389 | 275 | 47 | 57.45% | 1006.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 438 | 572 | 1 | 100.0% | 3730.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 797 | 560 | 16 | 37.5% | 1017.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1679 | 895 | 51 | 56.86% | 1427.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1722 | 731 | 65 | 41.54% | 1173.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 609.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 152 | 190 | 23 | 39.13% | 353.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1383 | 776 | 36 | 52.78% | 1444.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 108 | 103 | 20 | 40.0% | 475.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 195 | 301 | 4 | 50.0% | 429.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 58 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1135 | 605 | 39 | 41.03% | 755.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 491 | 319 | 198 | 46.46% | 944.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 526 | 292 | 85 | 45.88% | 1128.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 888 | 552 | 2 | 50.0% | 733.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1680 | 858 | 8 | 50.0% | 1149.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 693 | 486 | 3 | 33.33% | 825.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 705 | 428 | 1 | 0.0% | 4886.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 840 | 589 | 17 | 47.06% | 983.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1134 | 705 | 136 | 52.21% | 949.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 110 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 302 | 480 | 42 | 52.38% | 753.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 894 | 618 | 93 | 41.94% | 1024.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 801 | 575 | 75 | 52.0% | 744.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 221 | 392 | 11 | 45.45% | 231.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 416 | 335 | 72 | 56.94% | 982.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 434 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 2490.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1075 | 499 | 11 | 36.36% | 493.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 263 | 171 | 37 | 59.46% | 751.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 146 | 238 | 36 | 63.89% | 457.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 257 | 295 | 4 | 75.0% | 1639.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 788 | 934 | 3 | 66.67% | 574.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 98 | 150 | 15 | 46.67% | 320.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 166 | 382 | 6 | 66.67% | 717.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 199 | 313 | 6 | 16.67% | 497.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 161 | 260 | 2 | 100.0% | 766.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 90 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 162 | 145 | 14 | 35.71% | 336.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 80 | 116 | 12 | 50.0% | 139.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2155 | 690 | 18 | 33.33% | 1271.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 699 | 653 | 3 | 33.33% | 3704.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 144 | 409 | 1 | 100.0% | 690.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1091 | 805 | 21 | 61.9% | 1250.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 621 | 425 | 6 | 50.0% | 2323.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1821 | 792 | 72 | 55.56% | 1659.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 223 | 480 | 31 | 48.39% | 450.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 361 | 370 | 6 | 66.67% | 558.9 |
| IS | 7 | 830 | 451 | 319 | 50.78% | 1109.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 941 | 695 | 108 | 52.78% | 1070.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 415 | 472 | 4 | 75.0% | 2130.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1446 | 598 | 29 | 34.48% | 822.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 320 | 587 | 8 | 62.5% | 890.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1130 | 818 | 49 | 59.18% | 1225.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 201 | 219 | 42 | 47.62% | 320.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2382 | 946 | 41 | 60.98% | 1902.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 286 | 354 | 4 | 0.0% | 806.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 417 | 497 | 2 | 50.0% | 729.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 371 | 206 | 14 | 14.29% | 571.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 260 | 448 | 3 | 66.67% | 1129.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1117 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 5594.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 224 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 846.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 515 | 463 | 8 | 62.5% | 1831.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 612 | 330 | 191 | 41.88% | 983.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 204 | 120 | 3 | 0.0% | 918.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 535 | 449 | 3 | 66.67% | 1727.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 639 | 334 | 206 | 42.72% | 955.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1181 | 761 | 112 | 49.11% | 1118.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 27 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 998 | 601 | 11 | 36.36% | 1088.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 116 | 121 | 27 | 40.74% | 236.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 731 | 574 | 6 | 33.33% | 1618.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 249 | 271 | 145 | 62.07% | 1701.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 330 | 607 | 12 | 75.0% | 1372.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 268 | 238 | 48 | 50.0% | 605.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 119 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 334.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 272 | 291 | 38 | 65.79% | 1701.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1340 | 685 | 116 | 41.38% | 843.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 44 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 505 | 342 | 20 | 50.0% | 1440.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 120 | 238 | 3 | 66.67% | 585.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 775 | 672 | 12 | 50.0% | 1346.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 629 | 670 | 20 | 55.0% | 1297.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 421 | 361 | 5 | 40.0% | 1958.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 416 | 237 | 4 | 50.0% | 490.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 139 | 202 | 7 | 71.43% | 668.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2015 | 843 | 83 | 44.58% | 1144.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 482 | 341 | 12 | 50.0% | 1316.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 28 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 814 | 651 | 56 | 50.0% | 1124.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 490 | 391 | 11 | 45.45% | 859.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 854 | 698 | 15 | 53.33% | 1002.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 291 | 261 | 122 | 54.92% | 903.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 832 | 595 | 9 | 44.44% | 1433.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1494 | 738 | 99 | 51.52% | 1170.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 614 | 602 | 4 | 75.0% | 965.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 203 | 214 | 19 | 57.89% | 716.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 458 | 468 | 9 | 44.44% | 1180.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 976 | 716 | 17 | 47.06% | 1131.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1385 | 797 | 117 | 49.57% | 1668.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 850 | 819 | 7 | 85.71% | 1183.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 998 | 582 | 87 | 43.68% | 920.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 437 | 315 | 29 | 41.38% | 949.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1232 | 738 | 19 | 52.63% | 1642.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 270 | 260 | 8 | 37.5% | 1145.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 685 | 605 | 8 | 75.0% | 1219.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 529 | 541 | 5 | 40.0% | 2467.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1232 | 746 | 58 | 48.28% | 1032.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 48 | 97 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 845 | 710 | 2 | 50.0% | 1307.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 604 | 472 | 33 | 48.48% | 729.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 290 | 398 | 5 | 80.0% | 1342.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 557 | 727 | 24 | 62.5% | 1004.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 190 | 115 | 5 | 40.0% | 578.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1794 | 802 | 50 | 48.0% | 1500.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 612 | 609 | 30 | 63.33% | 1166.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 850 | 619 | 26 | 38.46% | 1308.9 |