eu Player Bracia_Zen


WN8
1669
Recent WN8
0
(112 Battles)
Winrate
51.15%
Recent WR
65.18%
(112 Battles)
Battles
21294
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 21294 15 21 98 112
Avg Tier 7.66 9.33 9.24 9.02 9.14
Winrate 51.15% 80.0% 66.67% 66.33% 65.18%
Tanks spotted 0.97 1.29 1.29 1.34 1.3
Damage dealt 1335.44 2887 2865.38 2519.04 2681.23
Defense points 0.39 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 534.23 791 791.0 856.0 895.0
WN8 1669 0 (+69) 0 (+69) 0 (+75) 0 (+76)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 18 284 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.12
Winrate 0.0% 27.78% 44.37% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.89 0.44 0.0
Damage dealt 0 810 631 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 1.15 0.0
Avg Experience 0 253 299 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 5.89 5.1 0.0
(WG Player ID: 525996779)
Loaded in 0.45s

Session stats


Toggle (19.10.2026 19:28:54 - 24.10.2026 8:14:39)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Strv 103B1033093475.0%2798.0
60TP Lewandowskiego10361011100.0%2928.0
Vz. 55102225010.0%1620.0
Leopard 110506911100.0%5683.0
Maus10342933100.0%2989.0
AMX 13 57 GF7182233100.0%7678.0
AMX 67 Imbattable11293511100.0%2089.0
SU-130PM8475010.0%140.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Bracia_Zen.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Bracia_Zen][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Bracia_Zen.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
23% (69 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
834
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1643
(17568 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
942
(2440 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1142
(2182 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1473
(3767 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1908
(3294 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2077
(5850 Battles)

Tanks (257)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6884449718247.25%1447.7
FCM 362136228366.67%634.6
Excalibur612126861050.0%2500.6
BT-741621551533.33%331.5
53TP Markowskiego814257633154.84%1694.9
Ikv 65 Alt II665633511153.15%1125.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t873145819250.52%1221.9
STA-187766062853.57%893.5
T7869579062100.0%1901.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41901956538.46%452.0
BDR G1 B5223281742.86%195.6
Caernarvon89925791957.89%1004.6
StuG IV52164410.0%193.3
Valentine AT4591331250.0%97.8
MS-114096450.0%77.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C329033117659.66%1680.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3541801361.54%183.3
SDP 57 Gowika713747435558.18%2099.4
M40/M43811125358545.88%1042.4
VK 36.01 (H)635529224042.5%373.0
T110E410244370410649.06%1882.1
IS-38105147521745.16%1046.1
M7 Priest31151192152.38%211.5
NC 70 Błyskawica1020587275044.0%1408.3
T-15065533405750.88%777.7
M53/M559107463912450.81%929.2
Jagdpanther75634732045.0%593.3
Ferdinand817727427846.15%1929.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu56004505255.77%1783.3
Wespe3671373644.44%74.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3351132454.17%118.1
G.W. E 10010148748837048.65%1171.1
Manticore1017187944959.18%2379.6
M4A3E8 Sherman6493309650.0%765.0
45TP Habicha77854071741.18%849.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3751465250.0%100.2
T-2932132018246.34%606.9
Strv m/4257244302864.29%2288.8
M14/4121562261100.0%574.7
GSOR 3301 AVR FS910816831752.94%1530.8
IS-710264081413848.55%2305.8
Churchill I52862536653.03%448.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10215666136053.61%2069.8
Sexton II3491144948.98%91.4
Strv fm/21118520510.0%910.3
SU-1018168281010458.65%2420.3
Jagdpanzer IV645029812545.6%697.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213761250.0%113.2
Strv 103B10254960327847.12%1947.8
M2 Light21812994961.22%839.2
Super Conqueror10252474424850.81%2234.2
Spähpanzer SP I C751635928450.0%886.1
T-4378664974546.67%1326.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha34886261100.0%2383.5
MKA24954672755.56%2519.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP912784979942.42%1130.0
STG Guard8156766640252.99%2137.8
Leo710455711947.37%1553.5
Panzerjäger I224861844.44%29.2
Pz.Kpfw. II210119812944.19%228.8
KV-1524325126748.31%315.3
G.W. Panther765836523248.71%730.1
VK 16.02 Leopard530530210454.81%983.8
M2254861625.0%0.0
Conqueror916035804045.0%1283.6
4TP1359710.0%0.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri79806112352.17%1658.9
M5 Stuart41632332951.72%328.1
MTLS-1G1431992391145.45%633.2
M2 Medium Tank3801476145.9%84.8
FV230 Canopener1027299934355.81%2120.8
B142122394353.49%483.7
Concept 1B928369199054.44%3655.4
L-60266120250.0%190.0
Hummel645830113647.06%523.4
SDP 58 Kilana815977037455.41%1883.9
Kolohousenka1103138250.0%329.2
UDES 038112847311348.67%1186.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I148947444.59%32.1
Object 27710226962681351.29%1990.8
Object 430917877232944.83%1564.0
M4153452843450.0%417.6
Progetto M35 mod. 46818327182100.0%2167.0
Panhard AMD 178B65284624751.06%1590.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10266568340054.75%2279.9
T25/279246791258.33%1358.9
Škoda T 27896714910.0%781.7
Lago44923721540.0%1471.9
Durchbruchswagen 241171607343.84%97.7
Strv 74610235971764.71%2095.8
Hotchkiss EBR771742012448.39%1581.6
AE Phase I9231881744956.79%2530.5
Emil II9228284916668.67%2586.9
LT vz. 352405010.0%0.0
Marder 38T4791052536.0%0.0
Excelsior55734624553.33%1194.2
Škoda T 25610787843268.75%2673.5
Tiger I764537549745.67%660.5
T-2841221957060.0%286.2
AMX 4041562292568.0%618.4
Cromwell B6497359366.67%898.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb41431795949.15%274.8
SU-100612175815752.63%2491.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger817907388547.06%1876.3
40TP Habicha64803752941.38%698.6
Grille 1510274968623352.79%2261.6
Black Prince77475151942.11%781.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8102341515548.39%1005.2
E 10010234964659754.44%2006.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza9187669312952.71%1834.2
Pz.Sfl. IC4500329850.0%1699.2
Object 430U1026047734452.27%2544.1
Marder II3961272642.31%42.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV923996708549.41%2350.0
AT-1201510.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42122133748.65%504.0
T-44812376953060.0%1831.0
BT-7 artillery35955292962.07%-1.0
IS-3A820468191258.33%-1.0
Object 268 Version 41025678814160.98%2298.8
T14511013210.0%0.0
VK 30.01 (H)521021222341.26%252.1
Chi-Go7114644410.0%1358.3
M753063441050.0%1045.4
A-2051722691741.18%355.4
Strv m/40L3429290475.0%1770.7
Grant448881435.71%0.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee64524111100.0%1115.0
TOG II*613277811060.0%2700.3
G.W. Tiger9116647223953.56%1006.2
14TP42002232951.72%656.9
IS780548223353.22%1113.5
Ikv 90 Typ B78974189646.88%1311.0
T28 Prototype816666249146.15%1819.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2610866314660.87%2182.6
Vz. 5510285880326355.89%2493.3
T26E5 Patriot8157183315354.25%-1.0
Renault NC-31115622339.13%0.0
StuG III Ausf. B41421848051.25%197.2
Type 63819629336863.24%2510.6
T30920807547759.74%1932.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II220851050.0%90.3
Leopard 110253568422052.73%2219.5
Renault FT1442425.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H53412578345.78%739.7
Char Futur 49235087821861.93%3162.8
25TP KSUST II53202923363.64%760.3
Maus1028059124858.33%2561.1
T2 Medium Tank2361141855.56%131.5
Tiger II887948441949.4%841.3
AMX 13 57 GF7145910942180.95%5040.9
SU-8557174252657.69%1750.0
T110E310286669418050.0%2239.3
M3 Stuart3214229757.14%816.2
Type 1 Chi-He4814588450.0%2720.0
Ikv 10352662255642.86%440.9
T-34-8567194005651.79%1407.3
Saryuda92811664633.33%2496.7
T1 Heavy5223220933.33%159.5
Vz. 44-179628083476.47%1314.0
Dicker Max6823321450.0%1483.0
Panhard EBR 9099776499948.48%1407.1
Leichttraktor166116825.0%58.5
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)49478721275.0%3130.4
T28 Concept710585595462.96%1598.6
AMX 50 B1028498987058.57%2634.6
Heavy Tank No. VI614228026256.45%3067.0
Pvlvv fm/422591141241.67%59.3
KV-85649033712052.5%692.1
M4A1 Revalorisé86774075444.44%543.9
T26E3 Eagle 7717291187683.33%3062.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm287144560.0%395.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)24889333.33%0.0
Object 777 Version II923217748450.0%2583.5
T1 Cunningham1301121258.33%148.0
Cobra925449364452.27%3086.5
E 759142252637048.38%1240.7
T-463751492161.9%246.9
T-262631101338.46%55.5
AMX ELC bis53132607749.35%963.8
SU-100M1715559281747.06%2627.7
Fiat 30001283110.0%0.0
T-1038168174928857.29%2194.0
BT-2268115955.56%194.2
AMX 383139170650.0%320.3
SU-76M43191811315.38%658.8
Sav m/4342112082850.0%436.7
AMX 13 75777245628948.1%1671.4
HWK 12867542521046.67%1017.2
STB-110234376417454.02%2192.2
KV-1S64213557759.74%727.2
TNH 105/1000814987616955.07%1952.7
M4465294254052.5%765.9
Churchill VII65564535453.7%876.0
Leopard Prototyp A9142155820845.67%1147.2
Lansen C819101061250.0%2699.2
Cruiser Mk. III347121757.14%138.1
KV-1SA57995403560.0%1768.1
Type 64683663622257.21%-1.0
KV-2626224622742.73%202.3
Vickers Mk. E Type B2927510.0%147.3
T-109143652839749.12%1425.4
Vz. 60S Dravec10334910062045.0%2459.4
M8A144643402762.96%1287.8
VK 28.01635230014139.72%845.9
Kranvagn10276276214049.29%2457.9
AMX 67 Imbattable1132049163562.86%2522.7
Renault Otsu198179366.67%415.5
T-50-264212933234.38%895.0
Super Hellcat78094512568.0%1213.1
Grille534425610945.87%583.4
M10 RBFM552935111350.44%1275.6
Windhund81143738250.0%1089.9
Matilda4441423951.28%107.8
KV-376803945354.72%748.6
Loyd Gun Carriage28701163.64%210.4
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237863551.43%90.6
Ikv 7231301461442.86%173.1
M10 Wolverine57775672556.0%1902.6
T7 Combat Car23963591442.86%1866.6
VK 20.01 (D)4191112245.45%53.1
M3 Lee41231635347.17%238.2
Object 252U8188183017653.98%2443.6
T-3454793334440.91%1320.9
TNH T Vz. 51921087297956.96%2119.1
D2391181145.45%34.8
Tiger (P)71404293100.0%261.0
Strv 103-0915875384459.09%1377.1
CS-52 LIS817185701833.33%1918.2
Pudel612947223053.33%3020.4
Black Prince II719111133366.67%2526.7
VK 100.01 (P)83439081100.0%332.4
Tiger-Maus9242891210149.5%2578.8
Stuart I-IV3191172951.72%97.5
Semovente M43 Bassotto612517061353.85%2311.3
Cruiser Mk. I101310.0%0.0
M18 Hellcat69875344348.84%1744.1
Primo Victoria8759626475.0%881.4
Type 4 Chi-To69907432070.0%2273.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001031977384755.32%2731.6
IS-6843920710.0%158.1
Object 2639244578110056.0%2691.5
StuG III Ausf. G519519415543.87%215.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3911705644.64%134.2
FV215b (183)1021846949750.52%1677.9
D1268201683.33%307.3
T1 HMC263137875.0%345.7
AMX 12 t654434126249.24%1404.9
G.W. Tiger (P)897642029745.79%1074.4
SU-863893661040.0%297.9
10TP31962401963.16%828.1
T92 HMC1015286383154.84%1272.5
Panhard EBR 10510150168166653.6%1964.9
T57 Heavy10297596012460.48%2840.8
SU-130PM8197487310455.77%2278.5
VK 30.01 (P)64813709847.96%643.5
43 M. Toldi III3621511650.0%-1.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved