eu Player Boudicca_the_Brutal

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1323
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
52.6%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
31550
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 31550 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 52.6% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1086.8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.35 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 612.1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1323 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 237 206 0 443
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.07
Winrate 45.57% 57.77% 0.0% 51.24%
Tanks spotted 0.7 0.84 0.0 0.77
Damage dealt 1350 858 0 1121.0
Defense points 0.82 1.01 0.0 0.91
Avg Experience 643 619 0 632.0
Avg Shots 8.12 7.13 0.0 7.66
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 88 1200 105 658
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.98
Winrate 48.86% 51.67% 50.48% 45.44%
Tanks spotted 0.58 1.03 0.7 0.6
Damage dealt 1307 961 525 1383.0
Defense points 2.55 0.89 1.53 0.99
Avg Experience 647 645 459 637.0
Avg Shots 7.99 7.45 6.11 7.81
(WG Player ID: 512738760)
Loaded in 0.69s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 18:31:57 - 13.4.2024 18:31:57)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Boudicca_the_Brutal.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Boudicca_the_Brutal][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Boudicca_the_Brutal.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
20% (73 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
661
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1418
(25816 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
617
(3976 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1070
(3648 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1737
(7895 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1550
(5098 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1663
(5199 Battles)

Tanks (270)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Renault UE 573461262759.26%158.9
BT-74441142556.0%153.0
Ikv 65 Alt II63733788854.55%538.7
AT 7762853016052.5%697.5
Object 2579136176759152.62%1250.4
T-5051703484060.0%530.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t847861129251.37%744.4
Charioteer811437447259.72%1362.0
T-22 medium10176017120.0%966.9
AMX ELC bis52122999945.45%555.1
BDR G1 B5981561421.43%0.0
T-54 first prototype8862552825.0%949.5
StuG IV5114154520.0%1.1
O-I64884561735.29%519.5
Type 95 Heavy41391814650.0%310.2
Valentine AT41331446134.43%185.5
MS-1181232560.0%368.8
M-V-Y1028211137450.0%2291.4
AT 2525727014949.66%461.8
VK 36.01 (H)61612792548.0%82.9
TNH T Vz. 5191280879955.56%1122.5
IS-3864657421950.23%561.1
T-602149189540.0%591.7
T-34-171272857366.67%2372.7
T-150647035957847.58%636.6
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2811361457.14%232.9
M53/M559590337633.33%240.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu52463503748.65%519.2
T26E5898710443100.0%1206.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III31161588254.88%332.7
KV-5812637884348.84%1473.3
SU-541471616747.76%190.2
Challenger79747774763.83%1584.8
T428178011431392.31%2824.9
P.4352943853256.25%733.0
45TP Habicha71007681742.86%1111.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3391263641.67%18.7
CS-631017788303554.29%1494.1
Strv m/42529532228551.23%683.5
M14/412414620.0%0.0
Archer53144581100.0%660.2
IS-710172074524545.71%1267.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10151369033347.45%1208.8
M-II-Y712069013759.46%1630.8
M54 Renegade8162894929067.24%1915.0
Strv fm/21189242875.0%503.4
Pawlack Tank67226663850.0%1119.9
Löwe8118181445654.82%1361.3
IS-3A8144184110453.85%1583.0
Matilda41071674953.06%132.9
Jagdpanzer IV61852792343.48%89.7
Hotchkiss H35247161966.67%217.1
M2 Light Tank2832551060.0%274.6
T778138831210.0%1230.7
Super Conqueror10161469988745.55%1090.6
SU-1821051052326.09%414.0
M15/423177353771.43%566.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha352139560.0%169.1
L6/4021043691100.0%370.4
MKA2264437250.0%949.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9122270851747.58%1209.3
SU-263981293060.0%206.2
Leo759651844352.37%815.1
Panzerjäger I2631031361.54%176.2
Pz.Kpfw. II2186360250.0%723.8
KV-1534929930850.65%617.6
VK 16.02 Leopard55520011342.48%42.3
T23E3711739422373.91%2261.5
P26/4042022692462.5%495.5
Churchill I525525610753.27%403.2
Chrysler K GF817718661050.0%2130.7
Type 5 Chi-Ri71078737850.0%2043.9
M5 Stuart41152403554.29%349.8
MTLS-1G1433935491258.33%2179.1
M2 Medium Tank3461102445.83%49.0
B142173133450.0%494.3
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3851532045.0%80.1
Emil I898560854147.87%942.8
L-602782181050.0%239.5
Kolohousenka1832082100.0%448.3
UDES 0384335331266.67%414.8
SARL 4241392113148.39%280.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I1731225442.59%165.2
Object 2771017417745952.54%1399.0
Object 430916788136758.21%1696.5
Renault FT 75 BS2107103250.0%452.2
Progetto M35 mod. 4681693924125459.09%2303.7
Prototipo Standard B91857841146857.22%1946.7
Renault G15671941361.54%211.3
SU-152752036917046.47%582.3
Centurion Mk. I811858094761.7%1866.8
Strv 74637636428744.95%499.6
LTG75716007852.56%1196.9
SU-122A52151977642.11%242.7
Emil II91599803182553.86%1494.3
LT vz. 352681291346.15%119.8
Marder 38T41591902254.55%271.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc58511820.0%0.0
Škoda T 2563333559443.62%411.4
50TP prototyp8715437333.33%399.5
SU-14-1772552916955.03%915.1
SU-100640529429648.31%546.0
Object 1401014437275453.7%1164.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4721924052.5%106.1
40TP Habicha66695324362.79%1379.7
Škoda T 2452373317550.67%504.5
Type 91 Heavy346941030.0%0.0
Black Prince744949013541.48%355.5
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81746849177656.81%2134.9
AMX 4041411893438.24%377.6
14TP41152862060.0%389.7
Object 430U1018197488848.86%1481.3
Marder II3791264748.94%64.4
Valentine II42373991844.44%649.6
Strv 8181153712862.5%1406.6
T3 HMC2124122837.5%303.2
SU-85B41361557352.05%182.9
AT-1240561421.43%0.0
T-448114575011753.85%1637.1
Caernarvon8154092860158.4%2085.1
BT-7 artillery303110.0%0.0
Lorraine 39L AM388291580.0%272.0
Ikv 10351671887341.1%147.0
LT-43288866977058.57%1710.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2112061100.0%261.0
Konštrukta T-34/100759755414750.34%851.9
M752343382157.14%680.2
T-28414219713045.38%227.4
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C322242614964.43%1217.5
ISU-15284064419746.39%209.6
FV4202861134020.0%484.7
IS767946640051.25%797.7
Ikv 90 Typ B754244512652.38%666.0
T-2931912606541.54%468.1
Strv m/382641371040.0%23.1
M5A1 Stuart41451755135.29%257.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246671741.18%27.3
LT vz. 383511542157.14%171.5
M7 Priest3531011154.55%196.1
MT-2562754114641.3%621.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II2731117542.67%127.1
Leopard 1102306834111359.57%2125.7
Renault FT131166450.0%86.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51912625352.83%347.1
25TP KSUST II54004801668.75%1082.9
KV-220-25740794650.0%1448.2
T2 Medium Tank2541261040.0%9.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4311826943.48%34.4
Caernarvon Action X81233727450.0%1398.1
TVP VTU Koncept810869342100.0%1551.2
SU-85517619011948.74%211.8
Valentine31982923063.33%729.8
TNH 105/1000811266994542.22%1086.4
T4041402044860.42%268.7
Type 1 Chi-He41772075149.02%405.1
T56 GMC3901534755.32%169.4
T-54912107637750.65%1241.7
T-7031371641747.06%327.8
Dicker Max68325342142.86%1310.2
T-34-8561552671216.67%4.0
P.44 Pantera89356577146.48%960.9
T-50-265026773452.94%1449.3
Cromwell63934307855.13%652.3
T1 Heavy Tank52853734351.16%436.3
Vz. 44-1714469102250.0%1953.7
M56 Scorpion710076581353.85%1501.2
M-VI-Y915078147749.35%1525.8
Leichttraktor1511131030.0%1.1
Pvlvv fm/42221961540.0%44.3
Somua S3531502371668.75%403.0
Sexton II31281552268.18%574.6
Strv m/40L31021431942.11%103.9
STA-1814448343158.06%2260.2
AMX 105 AM mle. 474302269540.0%800.1
KV-85639530953553.64%543.1
Renault NC-3110921100.0%261.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2872111136.36%200.9
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249772433.33%0.0
Renault Otsu15367333.33%23.8
Wespe3921201450.0%184.0
T-8049916211442.98%141.5
M3 Lee4971413938.46%62.6
T-463841545451.85%203.7
M3 Stuart373111520.0%33.1
T-262641051855.56%192.3
IS-277996301936.84%831.4
Somua SAu 4041842511428.57%265.7
Covenanter5951679452.13%204.4
Fiat 3000114118540.0%555.1
BT-2282182666.67%400.2
AMX 383991561457.14%310.5
SU-76M4601212860.71%185.7
Somua SM857645510.0%237.2
Sav m/4341491884551.11%266.4
AMX 13 75746451413452.99%922.1
STB-110210984792358.4%1942.9
KV-1S638333232051.88%704.3
Centurion Mk. 7/1910875777837.18%833.5
Type T-34525433824653.25%563.8
Churchill VII636231713148.09%463.8
Lansen C8153789984256.89%2113.4
Cruiser Mk. III345987444.59%37.5
KV-264293774337.21%500.3
Vickers Mk. E Type B2781081118.18%94.8
T-1099136779158.24%809.3
T-34-85M657952828153.02%835.4
ST vz. 3941261633737.84%152.3
M8A141181844843.75%66.1
VK 28.0165945798256.1%2022.2
King Tiger (Captured)710997825962.71%1550.8
M-III-Y813429005954.24%1561.2
Kranvagn10191579052852.27%1537.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4731574050.0%85.8
4TP192324450.0%234.2
Super Hellcat7121774028661.89%2106.3
IS-684003812450.0%261.5
Pz.Kpfw. I2691831258.33%210.6
M10 RBFM56256361855.56%1416.2
Comet76356315957.63%976.7
T26E4 SuperPershing876161528541.05%687.2
KV-3762740360248.5%647.2
Loyd Gun Carriage248931060.0%218.9
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2441053250.0%77.2
Ikv 723891392250.0%101.7
M10 Wolverine52472543354.55%421.8
T7 Combat Car2611354555.56%186.2
O-I Experimental54113308248.78%611.3
Churchill III5581731450.0%1008.1
T-44-10081085958580.0%1390.9
AMX 13 9098166986756.72%1298.1
T499118376614454.17%1937.1
FV4004 Conway914907148153.09%1384.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3741391855.56%128.4
T-34514920510640.57%130.8
P.43 bis61903192035.0%42.9
D236211310.0%0.0
Birch Gun41181172138.1%150.8
FV215b10110754515338.56%596.1
Tiger (P)75215701553.33%542.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1012206781154.55%800.4
SU-14-287345432846.43%568.9
Progetto M40 mod. 6510225582676455.37%2036.8
Lago41802346450.0%461.2
T-452209231250.0%887.0
Type 5863744377146.48%548.0
ELC EVEN 90868268641250.49%1371.0
M22 Locust317229812948.84%579.2
Cruiser Mk. I13270837.5%0.0
M18 Hellcat61532482450.0%114.3
Panther/M10710997748451.19%1906.8
T6752112806339.68%185.4
Type 4 Chi-To66945583647.22%1278.1
Alecto412117815349.02%145.1
Cruiser Mk. II21001701861.11%351.1
IS-27657643250.0%664.9
AT 8634130323952.72%445.0
StuG III Ausf. G52792288348.19%463.8
Light Mk. VIC21262291100.0%694.4
Crusader614118018538.38%119.2
T1 HMC267731216.67%113.9
AMX 12 t62563989848.98%516.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42192208141.98%346.7
SU-8655752422954.15%682.4
Cruiser Mk. IV4691288745.98%50.5
LTTB88227642369.57%1640.4
UDES 14 Alt 5810197992466.67%1325.2
Renault FT AC2751161643.75%55.5
E 257115781840063.0%1944.1
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2638425620.0%380.6
43 M. Toldi III355114333.33%0.0

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved