eu Player BlazeOnPhase


WN8
1017
Recent WN8
0
(311 Battles)
Winrate
47.3%
Recent WR
50.16%
(311 Battles)
Battles
60311
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 60311 42 42 192 311
Avg Tier 7.81 8.71 8.71 9.09 9.27
Winrate 47.3% 42.86% 42.86% 45.31% 50.16%
Tanks spotted 1.36 1.93 1.93 1.43 1.33
Damage dealt 926.19 1244 1244.38 1287.2 1373.34
Defense points 0.16 0 0.0 0.54 0.35
Avg Experience 613.77 768 768.0 709.0 754.0
WN8 1017 0 (+55) 0 (+55) 0 (+56) 0 (+58)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 166 0 0 166
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 27.71% 0.0% 0.0% 27.71%
Tanks spotted 1.04 0.0 0.0 1.04
Damage dealt 1421 0 0 1421.0
Defense points 0.64 0.0 0.0 0.64
Avg Experience 485 0 0 485.0
Avg Shots 6.26 0.0 0.0 6.26
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 78 555 44 650
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.09
Winrate 35.9% 42.7% 52.27% 41.38%
Tanks spotted 0.73 0.94 1.14 0.8
Damage dealt 1302 946 582 1170.0
Defense points 0.76 0.69 1.39 0.47
Avg Experience 550 569 499 611.0
Avg Shots 6.58 6.25 6.95 6.89
(WG Player ID: 502550998)
Loaded in 1.0s

Session stats


Toggle (18.10.2026 22:52:00 - 24.10.2026 8:11:55)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Tiger I715822450.0%1862.0
Gorilla114050010.0%1936.0
XM578176344100.0%1696.0
Manticore101097050.0%1014.0
Versuchspanzer 5791535020.0%1014.0
Fauteur1113591250.0%-1.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t880171353.85%1333.0
XM551 Sheridan101052010.0%750.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)88152366.67%1373.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I917032540.0%1237.0
WZ-21911559020.0%224.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BlazeOnPhase.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=BlazeOnPhase][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BlazeOnPhase.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
33% (117 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
508
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
966
(53099 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1008
(4970 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1279
(5896 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
899
(21225 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
991
(9570 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
863
(10374 Battles)

Tanks (544)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6849056736948.78%710.3
Caernarvon88146239647.92%746.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K510726010.0%0.0
Object 257980256018537.3%441.2
AS-XX 40 t11181377915952.83%1355.2
GSR 3301 Setter73465264544.44%526.7
Charioteer87814915841.38%626.7
Object 703 Version II8117073815343.79%1037.7
BDR G1 B594967074656.17%2179.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A88506171942.11%755.4
BZ-5878967121250.0%1098.8
FSV Scheme A710238189053.33%1742.5
T110E410198669411242.86%1246.3
T-150627633419940.7%192.7
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro255109633.33%0.0
Jagdpanther778348028350.53%1070.8
T-5058029351752.03%121.1
FV30464032911233.33%429.1
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)5968873250.0%1988.1
GSOR 3301 AVR FS964666312548.8%791.2
Löwe88375271030.0%-1.0
CS-6310102661811645.69%592.4
Strv 103B10143457814938.93%764.7
T-43740349514649.32%468.0
AEC Armoured Car55294691844.44%1084.0
AMX 13 757850779122853.01%1967.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t915878564654.35%1395.1
Leo76195736050.0%864.4
BZ-791120348447352.05%1131.1
Jagdpanzer E 909152767310342.72%1071.2
Leox919258103452.94%2067.4
T-54 ltwt.972670420051.0%952.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri7193370450.0%128.0
Windhund8780506333.33%569.6
FV230 Canopener1018287663348.48%1201.1
B143804881070.0%1251.6
L-60250153425.0%0.0
Hummel675138927147.97%1138.2
Jagdtiger Prototype8141882914753.06%1551.2
AMX M4 mle. 51915548723661.11%1428.2
LHMTV84006555757.89%628.5
Panther/M10758554020247.52%735.4
Panhard AMD 178B6226342933.33%312.2
Strv S18103556334543.19%928.8
M41 Walker Bulldog83265232445.83%364.8
LTG72104027741.56%161.1
Vickers Medium Mk. III3733162100.0%273.9
T95911006777350.68%750.6
Tiger I7135985453553.83%1895.5
WZ-120G FT917567592544.0%1297.4
SU-10064654583259.38%724.4
40TP Habicha62423227038.57%153.8
Type 4 Heavy911895944129.27%754.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8369416837.5%85.5
E 10010141371311748.72%903.3
Valentine II49921310.0%48.4
T-44843151222842.98%330.2
T1452196321100.0%410.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2184362650.0%661.1
WZ-1209102169312953.49%942.2
A-205412111353.85%144.5
T-28426925524044.58%654.4
Tiger 13162248331100.0%325.1
AT 867345901040.0%1188.0
Škoda T 50990860414648.63%642.9
Sturmpanzer II415814611644.83%325.7
Kampfpanzer 07 RH87815963345.45%779.1
Type 638125377820449.02%1224.9
IS-M813868023551.43%1760.7
Monkey King1011116355650.0%700.3
Type 1 Ho-Ni II4212447475.0%556.0
Gorilla1123437373737.84%1237.1
AMX 50 Foch B10165311151100.0%1196.3
Tiger II88536038250.0%797.0
Object 252U Defender8783594178644.85%620.4
Object 704913946728350.6%1025.1
Vickers MBT Mk. 31013405847341.1%804.3
Ikv 10351541831233.33%83.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41552165848.28%214.6
leKpz Borkenkäfer11131470228638.11%1177.6
Ares 90 C1113956908343.37%752.3
AAT608671420333.33%360.7
AMX 50 B10155967313147.33%1039.4
M10 RBFM555236210.0%923.9
T49955759613847.1%631.6
Object 777 Version II91980979366.67%2152.2
E 65 Zwilling8150084819951.76%1322.9
SDP 40 Zadymka5592478977.78%1296.8
M3 Lee411218011149.55%224.4
AMX ELC bis52253825149.02%612.9
SU-100M177785909953.54%1046.6
AMX 383171101338.46%0.3
LTP303010.0%-1.0
Sav m/434681612842.86%35.8
T7781066479825.0%792.3
Ho-Ri 1916807063636.11%1269.6
KV-1S63424293956.41%502.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J32216410.0%0.0
T2 Light Tank21943682437.5%650.5
Pz.Kpfw. 55816039302157.14%1482.0
Ikv 90 Typ B76413882725.93%686.1
Indien-Panzer88276227447.3%903.3
KR-11115406933441.18%630.0
Caernarvon Action X890511495100.0%-1.0
11087105686744.78%619.1
Mäuschen912886774742.55%960.0
M-III-Y88756151947.37%750.9
IS-277715211526.67%749.4
FV224 Chopper79946961952.63%1003.9
Ikv 723137192977.78%403.0
M4A1 Sherman525330112746.46%471.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3451551346.15%48.2
T-345972263138.71%0.0
P.43 bis65595179252.17%902.3
M26 Pershing88285514932.65%797.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1083462113949.64%745.0
AMX M4 mle. 4576405026142.62%614.3
Chieftain/T9581081762250.0%1116.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm034148779943.93%358.6
Tiger-Maus9164079010547.62%1402.4
Semovente M43 Bassotto686665220752.17%1531.1
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2913817618953.93%1135.5
Type 4 Chi-To64684587839.74%690.4
Object 430 Version II986430930.0%516.2
WZ-111G FT919847997346.58%1747.5
Crusader6972243834.21%2.2
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza916117766654.55%1294.3
TBT915727672347.83%1156.4
AMX ELC 9016487766366.67%-1.0
VK 30.01 (P)61872803732.43%24.9
SU-85B41242113348.48%117.6
STA-186585535843.1%652.4
Jagdtiger9101355312740.94%586.8
Type 711018576462231.82%1135.3
UDES 0386903944027.5%416.9
XM578156780122649.56%1383.4
M40/M4389436728156.79%936.4
Char de transition695244220.0%1131.5
M1277435123636.11%684.8
Object 705913007114146.34%988.7
TNH T Vz. 519143570715941.51%1128.0
AMX M4 mle. 5410164569421340.85%997.5
T3288916835750.88%932.2
Ferdinand848936831941.07%245.9
WZ-113G FT10206673611947.06%1290.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu53374093154.84%896.0
Chi-To SP712918126155.74%1540.6
Sturer Emil732233412336.59%140.4
Manticore10970690203047.98%963.1
XM66F811847084250.0%1172.8
Type 5 Heavy1025748444141.46%1837.9
CS-59910186138844.32%781.8
SU-130PM8122467835647.47%1193.9
P.43 ter74205071662.5%561.6
Turán III prototípus555234250.0%101.5
Pawlack Tank66785732254.55%934.9
FV229 Contender913607236942.03%1008.2
SDP 58 Kilana815097638944.94%1716.1
E 50 Ausf. M10791511540.0%335.8
Strv 103-0913496238646.51%1018.7
Object 705A1027028930.0%0.0
G.W. Panther7103145238348.3%1273.9
K-91-PT911565361241.67%882.3
T2 Medium Tank2601525343.4%76.3
T-100 LT1079965257645.49%745.6
WZ-13286096534953.06%936.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81128735307749.2%1145.0
Versuchspanzer 57912807533351.52%971.7
Concept 1B9157077223748.52%1366.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I101161100.0%261.0
Object 27710134166010947.71%895.3
KV-4 KTTS89105783237.5%604.4
Object 43097636209948.48%503.1
M15/42367167757.14%139.0
SU-2-12256095201154.55%1446.5
VK 100.01 (P)88276849748.45%803.7
Vz. 64 Blesk8274329714.29%134.7
Centurion Mk. I85886221662.5%687.2
Hotchkiss EBR7166386742.86%102.0
Type 689162380332350.15%1345.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2864004682157.14%906.1
Marder 38T41592582250.0%234.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc51292398445.24%77.0
T-832811477344841.67%970.4
Object 140107975414746.81%442.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4902174639.13%33.1
DZT-159914248016653.03%1461.0
FV217 Badger1022108435349.06%1573.6
Progetto CC55 mod. 54811217186550.77%1215.5
Škoda T 2451612231723.53%140.6
Black Prince76536653253.13%763.7
Bishop5499289333.33%920.8
Type 1 Chi-He44814044443.18%1525.7
Pz.Sfl. IC4516687366.67%2013.8
Object 430U1010186277650.0%624.2
Object 452K1014936616341.27%905.1
Sturmpanzer I Bison380962045.0%64.2
Lorraine 39L AM32392491136.36%652.4
ST-I9160983412249.18%1472.3
Object 268 Version 41013995831526.67%827.2
VK 30.01 (H)51913104348.84%264.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51152588653.49%147.9
G.W. Tiger94923564348.84%293.0
IS753242020640.78%501.7
T25 AT74434302544.0%357.6
T25/277745725850.0%1001.5
LT vz. 383701303125.81%5.6
T309160469216245.68%1264.7
FV227 Conceiver810557913158.06%1164.8
Hotchkiss H35264166540.0%32.3
Maus1013757306851.47%892.6
Conqueror9105066312446.77%766.4
VK 168.01 (P)894360310938.53%845.8
Durchbruchswagen 242022921650.0%378.4
T404218343560.0%510.3
AMX 4041092062941.38%151.4
CC-46 Pancernik914788114055.0%1264.6
Type T-3451122609850.0%122.4
Vz. 44-177615994643.48%724.4
Dicker Max66406232100.0%1261.6
M-VI-Y911267591553.33%928.2
Leichttraktor126104560.0%170.2
WZ-111-1G FT810085673537.14%843.6
Fauteur111066624333.33%-1.0
105 leFH18B2540629242648.59%651.9
Type 5 Ka-Ri8154077414051.43%1393.6
WZ-120-1G FT897664969449.86%874.4
ARL 4466004692934.48%788.2
T29770355510540.95%623.7
Churchill Crocodile61037828450.0%1547.5
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1014895782619.23%909.0
HWK 3085435908047.5%775.2
K-2813698202343.48%1446.7
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61883728650.0%174.5
G.W. E 100109855693540.0%636.5
SU-76M488218666.67%243.5
T-1163571671643.75%55.8
Emil I810477053053.33%981.4
TNH 105/100089876306842.65%962.1
M4 Improved51882833630.56%181.8
SDP 57 Gowika711176983354.55%1624.1
FV226 Contradictious8134873110640.57%-1.0
KV-2672455154548.44%1177.3
AMX 50 120910675619137.36%711.9
ST vz. 394891841833.33%3.7
King Tiger (Captured)7839505333.33%694.6
AMX 67 Imbattable11211969312937.98%1094.1
T9282815761947.37%282.5
T-109101662212144.63%769.0
IS-3-II914168009053.33%1219.4
SMV CC-6789336851758.82%983.2
Type 4 Ju-To711547203043.33%1420.2
Carro d'assalto P.8879586677841.03%1209.7
Matilda Black Prince51291978641.86%58.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion8114564155745.06%1021.0
Panhard EBR 10510667601144843.09%527.0
T71 CMCD73694863447.06%615.7
CS-52 LIS8108671770752.9%1214.4
Black Prince II7950697333.33%953.3
StuG III Ausf. B42262098040.0%314.4
Char Mle. 7598566908554.12%996.8
FV1066 Senlac8422433333.33%499.0
Jagdpanzer E 10010165160419842.42%1004.4
Rinoceronte10019410.0%0.0
M-IV-Y8254372333.33%0.0
StuG III Ausf. G523127916556.36%446.9
Nashorn62842867338.36%206.6
Staghound Mk. III68907141752.94%1727.0
WZ-132-11095866316044.38%895.3
Type 91 Heavy31011641353.85%212.7
E 2578285997548.0%1078.6
Renault UE 5732292291346.15%659.3
Ikv 65 Alt II67174861100.0%1172.6
T8031114826422429.17%-1.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t870570357950.6%1206.8
WZ-111 model 1-49141577412056.67%1329.0
Ares 85911736892040.0%861.9
PTZ-781126797739241.3%1497.6
UDES 15/1610160973211450.0%1206.3
AT 25331312850.0%574.4
FCM 2C332429710.0%821.6
M5A1 Stuart4371683040.0%4.7
HWK 1284485317435.14%473.5
T1 Cunningham1493366.67%219.1
Stridsyxa812097404647.83%1216.8
T-103813607552951.72%1563.4
VK 75.01 (K)810897132941.38%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F257197931172.73%2101.3
Prototipo Standard B9108162949349.29%865.8
M4A3E8 Sherman63604671266.67%698.7
45TP Habicha74595156454.69%468.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3166223812.5%314.4
Gonsalo89137901060.0%-1.0
M-II-Y711217372334.78%1317.2
Strv fm/2112065250.0%77.0
SU-101886854810445.19%801.7
Škoda T 406434593366.67%729.0
T-26G FT284149366.67%250.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9139369212842.19%1140.6
M2 Light296240250.0%221.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha35693837.5%0.0
Object 416812556843348.48%1591.5
T-34-2G FT710726881154.55%1459.7
MKA201041100.0%261.0
TVP T 50/511011727241662.5%916.0
StuG IV565149616.67%3.1
Škoda T 1778186761844.44%1639.4
LPT-67 Šelma95896896656.06%708.2
Pz.Kpfw. II2156306616.67%455.6
VK 16.02 Leopard51022932646.15%114.6
M48A5 Patton1014787208846.59%1064.0
FV4005 Stage II10104054210742.06%566.8
Centurion Mk. 7/19125774911051.82%1164.0
Cromwell B65605324344.19%906.4
Valentine AT436933510563.81%1086.1
43 M. Toldi III3461861100.0%-1.0
Renault FT 75 BS22073193100.0%1432.6
M415271291333.33%149.0
Progetto M35 mod. 46892863669645.69%886.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10126561517340.46%661.6
Centurion Action X1012855846336.51%690.0
CS-5385564658235.37%423.2
AE Phase I910716872245.45%762.5
Tetrarch227840413046.92%1130.7
LT vz. 3523199742.86%26.7
WZ-132A950252910040.0%417.0
Chrysler MTC 2TC813077032445.83%1274.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger861547915647.44%437.0
IS-2-II8315420540.0%80.1
Grille 1510124857718546.49%743.6
VK 30.02 (M)64454511233.33%584.1
Marder II3801731662.5%186.2
Leopard 110128660053342.03%800.7
BZ-7510039010.0%0.0
Concept No. 51014876489643.75%888.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21177425.0%0.0
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2416820.0%0.0
Konštrukta T-34/10073834134540.0%311.5
FV4004 Conway98485453751.35%608.3
FV42028236440333.33%0.0
SU-100Y665149710048.0%1027.3
T-54 first prototype85506421050.0%421.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9110555929843.96%722.5
Renault FT199186366.67%567.6
Vz. 60S Dravec101487847560.0%885.7
Char Futur 49118062624243.39%1095.7
NC 70 Błyskawica1014027253351.52%913.8
25TP KSUST II5872666556.92%166.3
Taschenratte11250394910346.6%1479.1
SU-8551562439246.74%146.5
M53/M55997762220251.98%850.4
T-34-85629838012142.98%334.3
P.44 Pantera859650617244.77%530.6
T1 Heavy58596251735.29%1963.0
T-34-287686357549.33%841.9
ARL V3961322227737.66%3.7
ShPTK-TVP 1008106162139842.71%886.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)46598572352.17%1903.3
T28 Concept77185749549.47%840.0
Ho-Ri 310176667010747.66%1099.0
UDES 16912086486842.65%1073.3
M4A1 Revalorisé876258915350.33%652.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21252861662.5%626.7
M103911667462454.17%949.7
DS PZInż54313986646.97%842.1
ISU-122-2810687283259.38%1073.8
Type 95 Heavy4501624744.68%63.0
Covenanter51913744257.14%533.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera8115573717753.11%1179.1
Churchill I52203734850.0%279.3
Churchill VII67115444238.1%1051.7
LT-4328597652135546.57%910.8
Cromwell640645411046.36%601.4
WZ-111 model 5A1018746583033.33%1154.9
ASTRON Rex 105 mm810886914542.22%970.7
T-34-85M662757246648.07%1098.6
VK 28.0162424041747.06%508.2
T-50-2610028010940.37%24.6
E 759119466912941.09%889.3
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058119938830.0%947.3
T7 Combat Car2371531145.45%44.9
O-I Experimental52903855846.55%349.9
T57 Heavy1016515986131.15%907.8
M36 Jackson64894463548.57%702.3
M47 Iron Arnie810457058144.44%1013.7
Type 3 Ju-Nu67266002653.85%1002.2
Ares 75810275992437.5%873.5
Tiger (P)74694791241.67%342.7
Leopard Prototyp A91377671105747.11%1158.9
Lago4279284944.44%652.6
M4A1 FL 1067656193842.11%1412.4
ELC EVEN 90855364179147.66%825.3
XM551 Sheridan1011597438353.01%1317.2
M18 Hellcat64183385238.46%428.8
M24 Chaffee516535010254.9%427.9
Object 28399417122356.52%838.0
Challenger77505276147.54%880.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3103199650.0%221.7
FV215b (183)1013305625036.0%710.5
D1215215350.0%540.7
Super Hellcat75965425354.72%709.3
Type 6463805276550.77%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. IV480173922.22%0.0
LTTB84205248838.64%480.2
Chi-Ni2114190520.0%326.8
AMX 50 Foch915327056746.27%1239.6
B.U.G.I.65115028060.0%841.6
M6611157496355.56%1882.5
T78624316410.0%124.5
53TP Markowskiego84105333050.0%278.7
BZ-1768135982511654.31%-1.0
FV601 Saladin811357068750.57%1260.3
O-I63413638340.96%302.9
MS-1101810.0%0.0
VK 36.01 (H)66335584148.78%1012.8
IS-3851941727241.54%333.9
T-34-176686514759.57%1017.3
M3 Stuart3621421225.0%0.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II21473031100.0%719.2
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)888475523455.56%1478.4
T2888517132360.87%816.1
Toro913506998542.35%1058.3
122 TM810306549044.44%928.7
Strv m/425301408757.14%660.7
M14/41225127450.0%71.6
AMX 50 10087605826050.0%688.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10139067769146.89%1007.0
M54 Renegade8120373915648.08%-1.0
Gabler’s Destroyer557938320.0%1718.6
Jagdpanzer IV641433514348.95%635.0
AMBT8115670613349.62%1230.2
Super Conqueror1012696747844.87%754.8
Spähpanzer Ru 25195986498451.19%681.9
Chrysler K885333540.0%-1.0
ISU-152K8121766842347.28%1273.7
KV-1529735861848.71%439.0
S35 CA53802927146.48%705.1
T110E31015546537042.86%890.7
Mitsu 10856735601258.33%1180.3
M5 Stuart41022671650.0%114.5
Renault NC-311950333.33%0.0
Mars810837312050.0%1125.1
M4465304368543.53%686.4
Spähpanzer SP I C73874271030.0%398.1
Kolohousenka1812112100.0%418.9
STB-1109955253435.29%438.3
SU-18211898633.33%451.6
Chieftain Mk. 61020168651154.55%1578.1
Valiant532642210.0%557.6
DBV-15210192868513249.24%1296.6
SU-100I5651629666.67%1482.7
Emil II9150873810043.0%1190.4
Coccodrillo10873550728.57%298.3
Škoda T 2566405815650.0%1136.2
50TP prototyp87687166457.81%800.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP976353816339.88%487.6
ARMT5512452837.5%918.6
T18 HMC3732122100.0%305.2
14TP4451912944.83%68.4
T110E51015246858037.5%864.1
T56 GMC369138850.0%77.5
Type 57813758066650.0%1482.5
AT-1231531729.41%0.0
BT-7 artillery322160250.0%-1.0
Bretagne Panther62983941250.0%377.9
Škoda T 568136377599350.86%1249.5
Matilda4862133447.06%70.4
Somua SAu 4042492774751.06%587.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee6251333633.33%374.7
TOG II*6878707450.0%1570.3
Progetto C50 mod. 66912937129149.45%1063.4
Durendal1018507612240.91%1359.7
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26409399333.33%453.1
Vz. 5510165271219548.21%1076.4
MT-25616636917451.72%332.0
AT 15A76095321145.45%632.8
SMV CC-5678235834341.86%950.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41062751442.86%157.9
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058854520333.33%602.1
E 509116765526743.82%908.3
Object 7529170180215048.0%1245.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9122666512245.08%874.9
Vz. 71 Tesák108696278237.8%689.7
TS-548113679910547.62%1168.2
Panhard EBR 90934556311442.11%241.7
Panzerjäger I228751233.33%0.0
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79116865510944.95%926.2
GSOR 1008810886436250.0%960.6
M2 Medium Tank310015112245.9%173.5
Cobra911465933138.71%872.1
T-463771514736.17%56.5
T-26274110540.0%107.1
Ares 901013266736940.58%762.0
AltProto AMX 30810376764035.0%964.8
T-293194416366.67%660.9
IS-71013507009641.67%874.9
Somua SM8116473983047.83%-1.0
WZ-13175156681464.29%1047.1
P26/40441638311950.42%1099.6
AMR 3521964261100.0%879.8
KV-1SA56567302867.86%1563.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B23699728.57%0.0
Turtle Mk. I815119093953.85%1586.8
Kunze Panzer912616969752.58%1083.7
Ho-Ri 28422296425.0%140.6
M48A2 Räumpanzer811617741060.0%1445.3
T-5498026059548.42%661.7
Kranvagn1013977264358.14%995.0
Renault Otsu14069333.33%0.0
4TP1773540.0%0.5
CS-4477455656341.27%880.1
Grille550831725046.4%1116.9
Type 61986857310043.0%586.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9176381220255.45%1525.3
T26E4 SuperPershing877967522749.34%835.2
M10 Wolverine52723273948.72%425.4
10TP3471721145.45%66.4
Achilles66734894242.86%1040.6
T-44-100810176963745.95%993.1
AMX 13 90971465522247.75%883.3
T20798075470954.02%1487.6
AMX 13 1051096363759144.5%909.1
IS-3A Peregrine813018608554.12%-1.0
P.4351683383754.05%307.7
Panther77736632152.38%1118.4
Progetto M40 mod. 6510123663517051.18%827.8
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1015967662347.83%1054.4
Type 5864164307044.29%571.6
Vz. 68 Squall84295063145.16%517.1
AMX 13 57754766733248.8%1111.9
Tortoise916368136451.56%1226.8
WZ-2191111296894141.46%920.2
IS-6811437281040.0%1109.1
Object 2639138266712045.83%1090.6
SDP 44 Burza67435791560.0%1340.3
Light Mk. VIC242392100.0%261.0
M46 Patton9101762610642.45%737.6
AMX 12 t668266186450.69%2034.1
G.W. Tiger (P)884052417543.43%781.7
null017636654548.89%0.0
56TP812658028752.87%1301.2
UDES 14 Alt 587625775044.0%693.9
Renault FT AC2625430.0%1.3
IS-2M71254805757.14%1562.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved