eu Player Blastr85

[_VOLE] Klan_vole (History)


WN8
2438
Recent WN8
3569
(397 Battles)
Winrate
59.25%
Recent WR
66.5%
(397 Battles)
Battles
60350
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 60350 0 18 61 397
Avg Tier 8.33 0.0 10.0 10.0 9.77
Winrate 59.25% 0.0% 61.11% 63.93% 66.5%
Tanks spotted 1.56 0.0 1.33 1.67 2.01
Damage dealt 1861.57 0 3335.11 3259.28 2666.24
Defense points 0.73 0 0.0 0.41 0.46
Avg Experience 868.73 0 1049.0 1081.0 1080.0
WN8 2438 0 8127 (+1) 5644 (+3) 3569 (+8)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 664 106 0 770
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.72
Winrate 61.45% 65.09% 0.0% 61.95%
Tanks spotted 0.85 0.64 0.0 0.82
Damage dealt 1904 1373 0 1831.0
Defense points 0.63 0.71 0.0 0.64
Avg Experience 893 852 0 888.0
Avg Shots 9.47 7.8 0.0 9.24
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 628 1703 611 846
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.01
Winrate 57.96% 56.84% 59.57% 46.57%
Tanks spotted 0.99 1.35 1.04 1.11
Damage dealt 1735 1144 582 1754.0
Defense points 3.07 0.89 1.26 0.5
Avg Experience 835 749 556 706.0
Avg Shots 7.72 7.33 8.35 8.94
(WG Player ID: 529206764)
Loaded in 1.67s

Session stats


Toggle (14.6.2024 3:22:47 - 14.6.2024 6:47:57)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Blastr85.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Blastr85][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Blastr85.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 41677 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
16% (88 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3003
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2463
(55508 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1807
(6187 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2025
(3081 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2557
(16032 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2582
(7922 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2596
(22286 Battles)

Tanks (348)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6811188245561.82%2590.3
Caernarvon897371118051.11%1025.6
Object 703 Version II8215312126674.24%2894.4
EMIL 1951823031087333.33%2930.6
Kampfpanzer 50 t92570110113762.77%2563.2
Sexton I3629582650.0%3228.5
T110E4102773839131357.73%2406.3
T-150610507533948.72%2242.1
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28199616.67%95.5
FV3046900606147556.47%1828.6
T37649658211643.97%1258.3
Object 907102871105431568.57%2631.6
S-51711298244852.08%1384.1
CS-6310294598519660.71%3118.8
Strv 103B10308391042663.62%2754.6
T-43712298726050.0%2583.1
Leo7159510545464.81%3502.9
STB-110269197734063.53%2615.4
KV-1S63792838349.4%617.9
T-54 ltwt.9159097011968.07%3145.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri714878681546.67%2662.1
Pz.Sfl. IC4104611971100.0%4626.5
L-60297406250.0%367.2
Hummel67435712254.55%1106.0
Panhard AMD 178B68118761866.67%3148.0
Strv 74614421117887.5%3596.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J368210934969.39%2234.6
GSOR 1008830171309785.71%4423.9
Type 4 Heavy9231097415257.24%2893.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81926935338158.18%2581.6
E 1001026099944971.43%2219.2
Valentine II4515698366.67%2370.0
Ho-Ri 310326997862766.67%2819.8
Patton the Tank922701041771.43%2585.6
LT-43281321104798265.27%3248.0
T-2841451825246.15%236.7
AT 869197304860.42%2044.4
Škoda T 5092468101331561.27%2935.1
T26E58134010791163.64%2014.7
Vickers Medium Mk. II269127966.67%307.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP79467149854.08%1384.1
Panther II8132181111450.0%1981.7
Tiger II8198810665766.67%2835.8
Object 252U Defender81920105257766.38%2642.9
TVP VTU Koncept89905942138.1%1015.9
E 75 TS818238872548.0%2324.1
T56 GMC3941272245.45%94.4
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31993613357.58%964.7
T25 Pilot Number 181588101330355.12%2628.1
1131024097692540.0%1937.7
AMX 50 B101253590450.0%750.8
A46684562910.0%2910.1
T4991449921103160.23%2830.7
Object 777 Version II91534736333.33%1183.6
E 7592197101312367.48%2448.2
AMX ELC bis51503439252.17%341.6
AMX 383881192532.0%95.8
AMX 13 75711208666552.31%3062.2
Ho-Ri 1921299091361.54%1971.1
M-V-Y10241010922878.57%1931.0
LTG710799255455.56%2862.8
T 55A92406106299962.56%3025.4
Ikv 90 Typ B713027923961.54%2298.6
Caernarvon Action X8155710013056.67%2110.1
1108163692311453.51%2094.9
IS-2711938315561.82%1726.7
M4A1 Sherman574878690267.85%2737.0
Comet779563218047.78%1246.4
T-3455635656350.79%1626.3
P.43 bis611178712962.07%2837.7
M26 Pershing81480100510466.35%2310.6
Birch Gun422719412653.97%824.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1013509308754.02%1673.5
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29245510224160.98%2282.3
T25/2767635124848.79%854.3
Crusader62172479746.39%440.1
59-1668559312378.26%3413.5
AT 7712688414062.5%1897.1
STA-1815829504566.67%2840.3
StuG IV54054138852.27%947.6
Type 71102837107113369.92%2583.6
UDES 03820178654055.0%2938.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)374114540.0%0.0
M40/M438142669730256.95%1754.4
Object 7059199010383574.29%2223.7
AMX M4 mle. 54102577816450.0%1689.3
TS-58239814104100.0%2657.4
T328134379914753.74%1566.1
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2221481966.67%1482.7
SU-541341486346.03%144.1
Manticore10154797772661.98%2350.0
Type 5 Heavy103001101868862.06%2937.5
T-28E with F-3047588102161.9%2753.2
T67578668872359.61%2291.9
121B103145109619665.31%3338.0
P.43 ter7139810214763.83%2929.3
Spähpanzer SP I C71082992966.67%2876.7
SU-182138165862.5%822.9
ST-II1030731131683.33%2512.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9170985013754.74%1877.7
Object 705A1025459414761.7%2155.7
Conqueror9226398912558.4%2324.7
T-100 LT10172490731560.0%2387.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82237119063268.83%3294.8
Object 260103012105635164.67%2848.7
IS-410263097010158.42%2393.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I13392366.67%225.2
Object 27710298595929655.07%2767.9
Object 43092574112814663.01%3369.5
Centurion Mk. I8101971216153.42%1376.2
Hotchkiss EBR710769484562.22%3125.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286783823366.67%1803.8
Marder 38T44014422850.0%1051.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc55054123040.0%963.8
SU-2631621902572.0%466.1
Object 140102572975106759.23%2623.2
FV217 Badger10293495734560.58%2671.0
Škoda T 2453454005246.15%799.6
Black Prince757537121142.18%544.4
Bishop565944710450.96%1597.9
Object 430U102996101469761.41%3202.1
Strv K977738720.0%349.5
Lorraine 39L AM31381512560.0%424.1
Object 268 Version 410322511122100.0%2428.5
VK 30.01 (H)56176083551.43%1407.1
Bisonte C458231615642100.0%2689.6
IS7121975016053.13%1684.5
LT vz. 3831933071464.29%750.1
T309216386178156.72%2136.9
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC81440741366.67%2033.4
T2 Medium Tank2601003938.46%39.6
Durchbruchswagen 244604993452.94%1441.6
AMX 4041231788349.4%367.5
Dicker Max66795041643.75%1056.8
Leichttraktor164112450.0%104.5
MTLS-1G1434216291560.0%2171.2
T29793453538046.32%1078.3
HWK 308142098140862.99%3404.0
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo645338031247.12%712.0
FV215b (183)102524806149759.19%2139.3
T-11633564983100.0%1465.7
Centurion Mk. 7/19162474629052.07%1637.8
Type T-3457818001566.67%3381.5
Cruiser Mk. III3891591450.0%302.3
KV-2695673917452.87%1880.8
ST vz. 3942783882147.62%875.7
M8A141371556643.94%129.4
AMX 105 AM mle. 47430623111546.96%915.1
KV-8566555298453.57%1065.3
T-34 shielded5115912331100.0%3188.6
O-Ni714079536066.67%2183.7
T928915107310662.26%2140.9
T-1092182102213366.17%2630.1
Loyd Gun Carriage21221402548.0%750.6
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054003236738.81%643.3
Cruiser Mk. IV43304521258.33%1311.0
LTTB810068908965.17%2240.3
D23441851752.94%99.2
CS-52 LIS8217610111442.86%2981.8
Jagdpanzer E 1001028159027462.16%2290.1
Valentine AT41511311735.29%229.6
WZ-132-110165095010759.81%2305.6
Excalibur6738591366.67%1114.0
M601029781061771.43%2566.5
Ikv 65 Alt II613248322759.26%3290.1
T-5054395551250.0%1460.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8122693025455.91%2784.9
WZ-111 model 1-492753108914363.64%3411.5
UDES 15/1610272196524465.98%2670.6
AT 258486852263.64%2663.4
T1 Cunningham11012132853.57%496.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3781943360.61%214.9
Prototipo Standard B92558106812266.39%2922.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150274862.5%422.7
Sexton II3991304247.62%262.0
M127111560516657.83%1696.3
M2 Light Tank2190218450.0%661.9
M41 Walker Bulldog877976381150.31%1457.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha3302534475.0%1181.6
TVP T 50/51102655935127359.86%2729.9
ST-I9233911444175.61%2704.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2101260250.0%250.3
VK 16.02 Leopard54995571154.55%1649.0
M48A5 Patton10270090733854.44%2709.7
T23E37148710136867.65%2803.7
WZ-13281339100319464.95%3247.3
Cromwell B61245105031865.72%3035.9
Emil I8230311304665.22%3297.4
212A9245410241573.33%3345.4
Renault FT 75 BS289128850.0%353.7
M41 HMC565452114458.33%1131.5
Progetto M35 mod. 46820041116120067.75%2944.6
60TP Lewandowskiego102949103015670.51%2596.3
Type 61921329986666.67%2843.8
Centurion Action X102458886103756.8%2484.9
CS-53815639145263.46%2453.7
AE Phase I923429744264.29%2112.4
LT vz. 35295154742.86%249.2
Bofors Tornvagn825931176250.0%3567.8
Pz.Sfl. IVb44415522373.91%1595.1
Grille 1510301381012954.26%2244.2
VK 30.02 (M)67786576850.0%1581.0
Marder II31541654146.34%286.2
Leopard 110282398856765.26%2861.9
T3 HMC239109366.67%231.1
BZ-751030211182475.0%2974.0
Concept No. 51027529583863.16%2303.4
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)26514711100.0%4503.0
AM 39 Gendron-Somua27917120.0%39.3
Konštrukta T-34/100713789666869.12%2930.3
T28 Prototype8136767561248.69%1575.0
T-54 first prototype81836120015771.34%3233.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2130266875.0%824.4
Renault FT13053333.33%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5440525850.0%1180.9
Char Futur 49249910114158.54%2709.4
KV-220-255247281100.0%1027.3
Valiant558810011100.0%1577.4
M53/M559188875677653.22%2438.1
T-34-8569017765457.41%2330.7
P.44 Pantera8196111446267.74%3407.2
M56 Scorpion71092658540.0%1548.8
Panhard EBR 909130410058872.73%2421.7
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)45507241662.5%1629.8
T28 Concept7120681316960.95%2170.6
T-448156994718853.72%2435.7
Heavy Tank No. VI69588693868.42%2004.7
M4A1 Revalorisé828701333450.0%5580.7
M1039173284928059.64%1934.1
IS-3A8205911517464.86%2769.3
T54E19183182223555.74%1852.6
UDES 16921789508958.43%2636.3
Covenanter52312757744.16%791.8
Churchill I528224115038.67%334.9
Churchill VII639228624145.23%484.5
Lansen C817191026862.5%2048.1
WZ-111 model 5A103232107937766.05%3310.3
ASTRON Rex 105 mm818518651533.33%1787.6
T-34-85M61349105319769.54%3026.1
T-50-26654836250.0%2025.4
Object 279 early103307116240572.59%2608.8
Pz.Kpfw. I2632041050.0%109.3
KV-3712718183754.05%2153.5
O-I Experimental58787562466.67%2042.8
T57 Heavy Tank10252686430758.96%2154.9
FV215b1024299181457.14%2136.1
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1026459019050.0%2085.2
Leopard Prototyp A91599921666.67%1418.3
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103050106433565.67%2518.7
Lago45246111560.0%2274.8
M4A1 FL 106148255710.0%2604.6
ELC EVEN 9081023112742465.8%2723.9
XM551 Sheridan10176990115860.13%2373.3
Cruiser Mk. I1962551100.0%465.1
M18 Hellcat6819484168049.64%1529.8
M24 Chaffee524450814649.32%702.5
SU-130PM820419719362.37%2577.6
Alecto45925581258.33%2031.0
CS-59924979234553.33%2587.7
D12431201172.73%261.0
Cromwell645034014146.1%706.3
Super Hellcat7231412972100.0%4662.8
Type 646111594735265.06%3978.4
Matilda Black Prince57786974564.44%2398.0
Panhard EBR 105101458889105861.25%2055.4
Chi-Ni277366475.0%398.6
B.U.G.I.61612920966.67%3351.9
T348163593548760.57%2275.5
FV601 Saladin817729672748.15%2892.4
O-I69488705273.08%1831.0
MS-112179955.56%130.2
Excelsior54466211100.0%1010.1
IS-38160690426360.84%2103.4
M3 Stuart31301911346.15%344.6
Wespe32803901752.94%984.4
IS-M8241311891376.92%3609.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8134499935160.68%3018.8
Renault R35299131944.44%235.9
112818631142560.0%2460.7
Strv m/425873754540.0%2873.6
ShPTK-TVP 10082106107236562.74%2955.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10244787476254.2%2471.2
M54 Renegade820089521844.44%2043.8
AMBT82286116332367.18%3133.0
Super Conqueror103164105469663.65%3263.4
T71 DA711569296060.0%3453.0
ISU-152K8923606250.0%810.3
KV-1545633730250.66%933.4
T110E3103366101532665.95%3098.1
M5 Stuart42375462157.14%1071.3
Lorraine 40 t81912101390459.51%2876.8
M2 Medium Tank31091604944.9%199.7
AT 15814078277261.11%1799.2
Kolohousenka1131202540.0%507.3
E 50 Ausf. M102577919111359.12%2611.8
T-45293186540.0%164.6
FV38059129781312258.2%1251.3
Emil II921599675058.0%2093.2
Škoda T 25694479710456.73%2291.3
O-Ho8172410746269.35%2250.3
Strv 103-0921697594643.48%2002.6
VK 72.01 (K)103463113819771.07%2948.0
T110E510231384531954.23%2129.5
BT-7 artillery3422612366.67%2170.0
Matilda4952675050.0%93.1
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2686469510354.37%1843.9
Vz. 55103065102328762.72%2727.9
MT-2567667813452.94%2830.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4461473432.35%0.0
E 5092423103947661.13%2950.2
Type 1 Chi-He4298558250.0%837.6
Panzerjäger I201931100.0%261.0
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7930691400875.0%3734.7
Cobra9216711191485.71%2380.8
T-463841432646.15%150.8
T-262141185560.0%664.2
IS-71027709511353.85%2371.9
WZ-131710589514658.7%3107.0
M44683856310959.63%1531.2
Kunze Panzer9241911696080.0%3102.8
T-549238699214953.02%3118.3
Kranvagn102995100239564.05%2665.5
CS-447165710533063.33%3029.9
Grille55985182748.15%1346.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41802421952.63%308.9
T26E4 SuperPershing8134187479053.54%1931.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21001141442.86%186.3
FV207812428301553.33%1421.1
M3 Lee414419810043.0%276.9
AMX 13 909160498613463.43%3194.4
T207150610275367.92%3007.3
AMX 13 10510195590235360.91%2942.4
P.4357278841586.67%2873.3
Panther7104579217856.74%2015.2
SU-14-28178893010064.0%2351.6
Progetto M40 mod. 6510294396928061.43%3033.1
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103174108611666.38%3005.1
Type 58610259152065.0%2489.3
AMX 13 5771502128033169.18%3872.2
Tortoise9205294912867.97%1995.3
T-62A102610101719164.4%2593.6
Light Mk. VIC22384421136.36%1234.1
M46 Patton9215891015752.23%2482.2
AMX 12 t64215888658.14%1161.9
Conqueror Gun Carriage10201078318258.24%2150.0
T92 HMC10202077845756.67%1956.3
Chimera8313514292176.19%3983.9
UDES 14 Alt 58213510963574.29%3391.8

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[_VOLE] Klan_vole21542415Joined28.2.2019
[ANWAY] Do it Anyway!16611886Joined1.12.2018

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved