eu Player BeerGassm


WN8
1940
Recent WN8
2423
(405 Battles)
Winrate
54.81%
Recent WR
54.81%
(405 Battles)
Battles
36780
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 36780 0 1 255 405
Avg Tier 7.99 0.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 54.81% 0.0% 0.0% 57.25% 54.81%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.93 0.94
Damage dealt 1581.67 0 4250.0 2922.63 2846.53
Defense points 0.79 0 0.0 0.15 0.12
Avg Experience 671.06 0 749.0 1012.0 1013.0
WN8 1940 0 9458 2380 (+5) 2423 (+8)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 178 2 3 185
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.86
Winrate 43.82% 0.0% 33.33% 42.7%
Tanks spotted 0.81 0.0 0.67 0.79
Damage dealt 1505 1134 473 1473.0
Defense points 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.38
Avg Experience 626 189 389 611.0
Avg Shots 8.59 4.0 5.67 8.43
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 468 244 12 33
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.26
Winrate 49.57% 63.52% 83.33% 54.55%
Tanks spotted 0.62 0.72 0.58 0.58
Damage dealt 1648 1196 524 1677.0
Defense points 2.34 1.47 0.0 0.52
Avg Experience 724 610 426 610.0
Avg Shots 6.65 8.25 7.67 7.45
(WG Player ID: 595286269)
Loaded in 0.61s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 9:28:09 - 27.10.2026 12:14:25)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BeerGassm.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=BeerGassm][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BeerGassm.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
8% (40 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2181
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1945
(32316 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1183
(2369 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1495
(3679 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1988
(10387 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2021
(7014 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2206
(8009 Battles)

Tanks (372)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon816569175152.94%2130.8
Object 257919028591952.63%1709.6
AS-XX 40 t112571963944.44%2049.6
GSR 3301 Setter76075541533.33%1249.9
Charioteer815187556253.23%1668.2
EMIL 1951819198391338.46%1994.8
BDR G1 B56513908862.5%1478.1
Jagdtiger Prototype81993968837.5%2349.8
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10144957820.0%599.5
FSV Scheme A710887542050.0%1748.6
T110E41029108747950.63%2298.4
Jagdpanther789737922350.22%1263.7
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11343111775259.62%2551.6
T-50511025320151.74%215.1
S-51784134520746.38%954.5
GSOR 3301 AVR FS98448462857.14%1375.0
Ashigaru102820651425.0%2131.1
CS-631023488498346.99%1950.5
Strv 103B10242273714753.74%1810.8
T-43712376559662.5%2637.2
T7781074597425.0%781.2
Leo711967337345.21%1899.8
Object Kust811766211346.15%1055.2
BZ-7911358610997254.17%2604.9
Jagdpanzer E 90921739157754.55%1892.7
Buryan92562102813552.59%2097.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri710997683259.38%1812.9
FV230 Canopener10265410406358.73%2152.1
B142052552250.0%456.7
Type T-3454404805947.46%1344.4
Hummel674132425951.35%1087.4
Kampfpanzer 671027319903650.0%2497.4
AMX M4 mle. 519228997313457.46%2511.3
LHMTV87277962259.09%1457.7
BZ-58712968734652.17%1991.7
Strv 7467846692661.54%1736.8
GSOR 10088167684539356.23%1868.2
Durendal102259604333.33%1189.8
Tiger I776046031649.05%910.9
FV4005 Stage II1018015869149.45%1310.7
SU-1006441314540.0%450.7
Vz. 63P1130708551030.0%2222.6
40TP Habicha67246374959.18%1677.8
113 Beijing Opera101327412922.22%774.0
BZ-166813118228161.73%1749.5
E 10010239867750955.6%2117.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9246869528657.69%2693.2
Ho-Ri 31030819257055.71%2544.0
A-205951946460.94%244.7
T-284961319846.94%88.6
Škoda T 509189182019761.42%1921.9
H39230610353265.63%2243.4
T26E58977534520.0%875.6
Kpz. 3 GST Turm819389838258.54%2254.7
Gorilla1129608482744.44%1956.4
AMX 50 Foch B1026379284060.0%1996.6
Panther II8118468424054.17%1714.2
Tiger II8111449544948.33%1386.9
Object 252U Defender8154584341758.03%1856.8
M3 Light3981562548.0%297.9
T56 GMC31111011526.67%124.7
Ikv 10354783872744.44%1089.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165173425.0%536.8
T2165216428956.18%1612.7
M-III-Y816809394452.27%2157.1
Ares 90 C113251103318053.33%2906.8
AAT60812186982147.62%1350.3
AMX 50 B10259481315653.85%2271.8
XM69 Hacker11305310257058.57%2442.1
T698127464320856.25%1906.5
E 759141049758247.59%1290.9
AMX ELC bis51412947149.3%288.8
SU-100M1714689762759.26%2733.3
AMX 383581322853.57%124.4
LTP3226231333.33%960.3
AMX 13 75744739025350.59%869.7
Ho-Ri 1921878446246.77%1899.8
M-V-Y1024609442552.0%2150.2
AMX 50 Foch (155)1022276105152.94%1772.3
Ikv 90 Typ B791255112548.8%1314.6
KR-11130921282875.0%2289.9
Mäuschen9226012071586.67%2431.8
Predatore9254310773562.86%2404.0
FV224 Chopper7180810671764.71%2549.1
M4A1 Sherman587161412468.55%3429.0
Comet710128571573.33%1788.2
T-34516418913243.94%205.9
P.43 bis66056182770.37%1217.7
M26 Pershing8156367015056.67%2270.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1014097414843.75%1624.9
AMX M4 mle. 457119954514558.62%1819.7
Black Rock1126709974957.14%1859.6
AMX 65 t8111172415855.06%1313.4
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2916508204055.0%1461.6
T25/2710205391369.23%1474.8
SPHT9228510293568.57%1934.8
59-166226239333.33%300.5
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza921089295761.4%2068.2
TBT919039362445.83%1666.6
STA-1811557617856.41%1533.7
FCM 50 t81688795103060.39%2595.8
Jagdtiger9225387427458.03%2276.4
Type 711026899337549.33%2197.5
UDES 038123861411153.15%1389.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3871432748.15%120.2
M40/M4389796095048.0%935.1
M1278045651735.29%724.2
Gryphon1027549243951.28%2155.0
AMX M4 mle. 5410244279418350.27%1918.1
Ferdinand8155556030750.81%1773.1
WZ-113G FT1030969685554.55%2253.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu52226581100.0%554.5
STK-211342710555950.85%2486.4
Löwe81485442333.33%1398.7
Manticore10133984313851.45%1839.9
Type 5 Heavy1029329463946.15%2501.9
T6753003199348.39%526.6
P.43 ter710017154153.66%1644.7
FV229 Contender9215310295657.14%2130.5
SDP 58 Kilana817098476048.33%1858.9
E 50 Ausf. M10245467295357.29%2492.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9131857430350.83%1278.5
G.W. Panther7124841141653.13%1719.6
Ambassador919231037683.33%1397.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8153684929856.04%1915.3
M3 Lee43082453262.5%1228.5
Concept 1B9246093130156.81%2319.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I11551861100.0%843.4
Object 2771024268992955.17%2185.8
Object 4309193969926952.04%2008.7
Lago44754021050.0%1721.3
Vz. 64 Blesk89508026851.47%1776.4
Centurion Mk. I813107594744.68%1629.7
Type 68919259427958.23%1964.0
Marder 38T44234361952.63%1279.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc55714705250.0%1399.1
SU-2632031505337.74%369.3
Object 14010232266834357.73%2341.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41211798951.69%255.9
FV217 Badger1024417887542.67%1765.9
Škoda T 2456954842470.83%2746.0
Black Prince711928762871.43%1909.9
Type 1 Chi-He44944701384.62%1952.1
Object 430U10195976613453.73%1534.1
SDP wz 66 Grom820129354951.02%2520.2
Sturmpanzer I Bison301791100.0%261.0
Object 268 Version 41023858445662.5%1850.4
M754705626050.0%2243.2
Bisonte C458161990126351.33%1902.1
G.W. Tiger910585611540.0%786.8
IS780145119550.77%1061.7
E 77918669374965.31%1717.0
T25 AT714858243762.16%2267.2
LT vz. 3831982482568.0%893.3
FV227 Conceiver815199534560.0%1953.9
Hotchkiss H352781802100.0%356.8
Maus10284510605060.0%2417.5
Conqueror920229368158.02%2084.2
Valentine3287324875.0%1150.8
AMX 4041681928850.0%522.0
CC-46 Pancernik917727191435.71%1313.1
Vz. 44-17167811123281.25%2452.5
M-VI-Y920419543262.5%2314.9
VCS 6x6 TS 9099207406740.3%1360.6
Fauteur11336610656248.39%2673.5
Leichttraktor11272262360.87%647.3
Type 5 Ka-Ri820468553040.0%2013.3
ARL 44679842312450.0%1499.0
FV4025 Contriver1126358871936.84%1829.3
TNH 105/1000817179215554.55%2378.2
KJPZ TIII Jäger910708802100.0%779.3
SDP 57 Gowika713918812871.43%2276.1
Cruiser Mk. III3106159825.0%226.6
KV-2670648724350.21%1240.2
AMX 50 1209214071226057.31%2414.5
ST vz. 3943183092951.72%1080.5
M8A141662023847.37%247.5
AMX 67 Imbattable11303810013154.84%2207.4
KV-85651732735248.01%742.5
TS-69159710512100.0%1453.0
T-10917548355349.06%1773.2
SMV CC-67814827907653.95%1590.9
Type 4 Ju-To714329262657.69%2053.8
Churchill III543544418356.28%931.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209230510022100.0%1844.1
Spähpanzer Ru 25198447776850.0%1372.7
WZ-111 model 6814459383357.58%1607.2
Char Mle. 75912466831546.67%1560.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010256166226160.92%2159.1
StuG III Ausf. G562532571055.21%1804.9
Nashorn610297045360.38%2134.4
Staghound Mk. III61286839944.44%2921.5
Vz. 60S Dravec1030849463240.63%2173.2
Ikv 65 Alt II674247610259.8%1362.3
T8031128449835350.94%2050.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t890276512459.68%2042.9
Centurion Action X1024028358460.71%2126.1
PTZ-7811392611934173.17%2716.9
UDES 15/1610250478416947.93%2047.0
M5A1 Stuart42723085444.44%903.9
Executor1129307842839.29%1880.7
T1 Cunningham120529521552.56%1521.2
Indien-Panzer8135272518453.26%2209.0
Prototipo Standard B9211810503772.97%2489.2
M4A3E8 Sherman67015665070.0%1718.3
45TP Habicha7121667910862.96%2000.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3291541573.33%261.7
Ho-Ri Shugo11234539910.0%1068.0
SU-1018135767610343.69%1418.9
Sturer Emil7112168012457.26%1670.6
M2 Light22144391100.0%1101.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha301061100.0%261.0
Versuchspanzer 579265410725451.85%2551.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha32183001145.45%600.9
TVP T 50/5110214273013751.82%2020.0
StuG IV5513312633.33%1365.0
LPT-67 Šelma913537794348.84%2101.4
Pz.Kpfw. II2922181540.0%132.1
VK 16.02 Leopard53924293554.29%1407.9
M48A5 Patton10208172924852.82%1806.5
WZ-120G FT9212611222100.0%1817.3
Centurion Mk. 7/1918468595949.15%1957.5
Emil I814008354854.17%1702.4
GSOR the TANK930729121100.0%3235.1
Progetto M35 mod. 468169797741764.99%2268.8
60TP Lewandowskiego1023547717051.43%1738.8
Ares 859265812214671.74%3303.5
CS-53813277215742.11%1741.1
Stridsyxa8191610508363.86%2352.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8217370832459.26%3098.5
Grille 1510243661112953.49%1862.4
BZT-701027869611553.33%1940.3
T1E62179153425.0%672.4
Marder II32863275453.7%958.8
Leopard 110261268669057.39%2658.8
T3 HMC2226185450.0%935.8
BZ-7510280711226971.01%2664.7
Concept No. 51029039027356.16%2535.1
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289189580.0%481.6
UDES 16919929045858.62%2098.6
Konštrukta T-34/100799351513552.59%1712.5
FV4004 Conway919918897463.51%1957.2
FV4202814698592343.48%2005.1
T28 Prototype8233411653066.67%3242.7
Renault FT10892100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H529325527241.18%555.4
Char Futur 4919848361866.67%2028.1
25TP KSUST II52732633633.33%382.3
T71 DA769253831154.66%1480.7
Taschenratte11307710938751.72%1899.7
SU-85548636610158.42%1292.5
P.44 Pantera811746666943.48%1354.3
M56 Scorpion79178151070.0%1346.9
T-448132680128657.34%2015.8
M4A1 Revalorisé812666867846.15%1527.3
T54E19217880523260.34%2420.7
Covenanter5414510.0%0.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera816688798650.0%1900.5
Churchill I57905971154.55%1713.1
Churchill VII68346773554.29%1544.0
UDES 03 Alt 3920059093253.13%2000.4
VK 28.0164354264967.35%1419.4
T-50-2658018510.0%1599.5
FV225 Collector92163998333.33%1358.5
Pz.Kpfw. I2165238333.33%556.5
KV-375765241464.29%664.4
T7 Combat Car2286550366.67%1882.2
T57 Heavy10256068014061.43%2425.9
M47 Iron Arnie8149688214755.1%1830.8
Type 3 Ju-Nu611607201136.36%1670.2
TNH T Vz. 519211310308169.14%2181.1
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10158810651100.0%1196.7
Leopard Prototyp A9203259036157.89%2151.2
VK 100.01 (P)816818744546.67%1960.2
ELC EVEN 90866373221151.66%1317.8
M18 Hellcat669948110455.77%1358.1
Challenger713708373571.43%2216.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3179213933.33%517.3
CS-59921699575954.24%2454.0
Strv m/40L393170366.67%299.0
Cruiser Mk. IV45099728.57%0.0
AMX 50 Foch9242910533871.05%2484.8
BT-74411233852.63%127.6
53TP Markowskiego814007065550.91%1783.1
BZ-1768176097111458.77%1895.8
Object 168 German81233650933.33%1257.0
FV601 Saladin810297342653.85%1189.6
MS-1133851040.0%0.0
Prototipo 68193312494100.0%2206.3
VK 36.01 (H)654846520747.83%901.5
IS-38134760191154.45%1711.9
NC 70 Błyskawica1022088312458.33%1501.6
M3 Stuart3169235862.5%706.4
Wespe31801605743.86%512.8
T28817498965350.94%2320.5
Strv m/425831674850.0%2653.1
AMX 50 1008186974115762.42%2768.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102341678101455.62%2318.8
Jagdpanzer IV651133518048.89%859.2
AMBT812817671855.56%1312.7
Super Conqueror1025859087057.14%2197.9
Object 2611012516109444.68%992.2
KV-1536127826949.81%663.4
T110E31021186804748.94%1401.7
BZ-68919529254450.0%1887.6
M5 Stuart42283892955.17%587.2
M2 Medium Tank32272681283.33%906.5
Vercingétorix920859191353.85%2105.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)26028821361.54%2324.0
STB-110234874212556.8%2008.0
SU-18279942759.26%386.8
TVP VTU Koncept8116973420456.86%1734.0
Yong Bing918171066977.78%1558.6
Kame9238910295862.07%2571.9
AMX AC mle. 48818579132560.0%2590.6
Emil II921769488756.32%2168.3
Coccodrillo10271310241758.82%2032.4
Škoda T 25610026218759.77%2475.9
Strv 103-09199577712857.03%1894.2
Lion1022706342138.1%1912.5
VK 30.02 (D)768259211353.98%1060.1
T110E51024609044746.81%1934.5
Projet Louis918349022045.0%2781.0
Type 57815538735056.0%1832.7
AT-1226119580.0%263.2
BT-7 artillery32710710.0%0.0
Škoda T 568173810339070.0%1882.1
Matilda4559368922.22%1537.1
Vz. 5510275889716058.75%2249.0
MT-2561734226550.77%335.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4182386666.67%721.2
E 509176962931158.2%2092.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza918018568253.66%1819.3
TS-548149310961080.0%1644.1
IS-68183326250.0%123.0
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8168677281957.75%2459.2
Panzerjäger I21222845100.0%508.2
T-463601352962.07%207.1
T-26274107862.5%300.9
Ares 9010294510077955.7%2833.7
AltProto AMX 30816109659656.25%2055.6
BT-2282891833.33%129.6
IS-710288110115556.36%2704.5
HWK 1287717831850.0%1447.8
P26/4042713521353.85%683.2
Ho-Ri 2815218294060.0%1831.3
T-549204688947361.95%2721.8
Kranvagn10264782715853.8%2195.8
CS-44710257782766.67%1592.6
Grille541822214744.9%816.9
Type 61916487499442.55%1614.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I927469513548.57%2493.3
T26E4 SuperPershing8104161531456.69%1368.5
Achilles68916581770.59%1679.3
SMV CC-56712028283262.5%1844.1
AMX 13 90973548044450.9%1068.6
T207126583212658.73%2173.1
P.4353503192751.85%796.6
Panther782744820152.74%1409.7
AMX Chasseur de chars88554561100.0%978.3
Progetto M40 mod. 651026269178357.83%2248.6
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1024677924548.89%1842.7
Type 5869077303956.41%2063.7
Tortoise9283910953751.35%2999.2
T-62A10230563026758.8%2327.8
Object 263918628776755.22%1871.5
M46 Patton9209186320852.88%2411.2
AMX 12 t631635818348.63%708.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42822455453.7%701.6
null0292863325161.75%0.0
UDES 14 Alt 58201211633281.25%3266.3
Renault FT AC240920020.0%2204.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved