eu Player BcMucJIi


WN8
2334
Recent WN8
2850
(880 Battles)
Winrate
56.17%
Recent WR
56.25%
(880 Battles)
Battles
30150
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 30150 0 18 464 880
Avg Tier 8.16 0.0 8.83 9.44 9.52
Winrate 56.17% 0.0% 50.0% 57.97% 56.25%
Tanks spotted 1.32 0.0 0.56 1.05 1.24
Damage dealt 1796.55 0 2594.0 2885.91 2867.59
Defense points 0.49 0 0.0 0.28 0.36
Avg Experience 887.82 0 1013.0 1048.0 1020.0
WN8 2334 0 2652 2845 (+10) 2850 (+19)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 311 0 0 311
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 55.31% 0.0% 0.0% 55.31%
Tanks spotted 0.41 0.0 0.0 0.41
Damage dealt 2222 0 0 2222.0
Defense points 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3
Avg Experience 906 0 0 906.0
Avg Shots 12.52 0.0 0.0 12.52
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 701 332 61 197
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.17
Winrate 48.07% 48.8% 40.98% 52.28%
Tanks spotted 0.96 1.08 0.84 0.68
Damage dealt 1892 1277 540 1719.0
Defense points 3.68 0.53 0.03 0.78
Avg Experience 773 705 416 765.0
Avg Shots 8.48 7.35 7.62 10.45
(WG Player ID: 595138948)
Loaded in 2.29s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 23:49:30 - 24.10.2026 17:56:40)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BcMucJIi.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=BcMucJIi][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BcMucJIi.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 965 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
96% (434 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2592
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2314
(28891 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1916
(2099 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2097
(2040 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2312
(14005 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2402
(6137 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2458
(4396 Battles)

Tanks (446)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6811558402958.62%2507.2
Caernarvon817649213852.63%2194.4
Object 257915837771040.0%1555.3
Vz. 64 Blesk89937316550.77%1784.2
GSR 3301 Setter785110572166.67%2874.0
Charioteer819258154247.62%2213.2
Object 703 Version II8248612403658.33%3483.4
EMIL 19518226913083100.0%3261.5
Kampfpanzer 50 t930671039450.0%2338.3
Type 95 Heavy44055191258.33%1755.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A817819703154.84%2230.6
BZ-587174311681872.22%3174.2
FSV Scheme A710847441643.75%1657.4
T110E410304094111462.28%2600.3
12110805516881100.0%5674.2
T-150611028743265.63%2323.0
AMX M4 mle. 498148192424759.92%2056.2
T37647949710845.37%1329.8
S-5179287851957.89%1181.6
GSOR 3301 AVR FS910519226456.25%1968.1
Löwe816299625754.39%2073.7
CS-6310339010715860.34%3659.0
Strv 103B1031429264854.17%2770.9
T-43710567863050.0%1843.8
O-Ho8142083511353.98%1655.9
Leo717089363650.0%3490.6
Object Kust819898971662.5%2176.8
BZ-7911383111493756.76%2981.2
Jagdpanzer E 90927299894254.76%2530.5
Buryan9268010372352.17%2178.9
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2825251065475.0%2822.5
T-54 ltwt.9125185910856.48%2016.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri7167510251457.14%3183.2
MTLS-1G143212286540.0%562.4
FV230 Canopener1035149442138.1%3011.1
Kampfpanzer 6710304310275757.89%2832.4
AMX M4 mle. 519286810663053.33%2945.2
LHMTV89509073562.86%2022.0
BZ-72-110426214433100.0%4834.6
Panhard AMD 178B65435312445.83%1567.3
Strv S1814984927044.29%1471.8
T959264010576758.21%2457.8
Tiger I715589723961.54%2362.9
WZ-120G FT929161254580.0%2348.6
Forest Spirit819639341952.63%2159.8
BZ-166819669533548.57%2504.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8172981899852.51%2086.0
E 10010266084733054.24%2367.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV924218596558.46%2222.7
Ho-Ri 31033758856352.38%2585.0
LT-4328115690619755.84%2552.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21173292100.0%568.1
KV-4817688492948.28%2071.7
T-2844773422250.0%1810.0
Tiger 13168616018346.99%1353.8
AT 869026299651.04%1698.1
Škoda T 50916378136556.92%1604.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81444934450.0%1575.9
IS-M8134878514249.3%1764.9
KR-111345211205560.0%2497.7
Crusader 5.5-in. SP79037575962.71%1443.1
AMX 50 Foch B102954924955.56%2431.0
Panther II814019052157.14%2196.8
Tiger II8155583113050.77%1955.5
Object 252U Defender8180695066360.94%2320.9
TVP VTU Koncept811796282462.5%1669.3
Object 7049294710502365.22%2827.8
T56 GMC32051842744.44%527.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3259463757.14%1394.4
Strv K917659562564.0%1710.9
AAT60819649553351.52%2596.3
AMX 50 B10357710266355.56%3199.4
XM69 Hacker11438112374465.91%3821.9
T698137483920056.5%1900.5
T499125774112553.6%1887.2
Object 777 Version II920139701353.85%1940.3
E 65 Zwilling8287314342176.19%3612.4
SFAC 1058251410205655.36%2762.3
E 759210190719259.9%2152.3
AMX ELC bis56126583966.67%2771.1
SU-100M171475873850.0%2458.9
AMX 13 7578968674544.44%2307.9
Leox9315411831266.67%3176.9
LTG712529772166.67%3270.6
Škoda T 27816428653655.56%2409.0
T 55A9202692810554.29%2121.7
Pz.Kpfw. 558281612751656.25%3003.8
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8238011072254.55%2791.6
Caernarvon Action X81687103752857.39%2384.2
110814467745345.28%1654.5
Mäuschen923239638253.66%2393.5
M-III-Y816999613360.61%2114.7
IS-2716208682441.67%2168.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106265850.0%199.4
T-3455965285164.71%1813.7
P.43 bis612558024959.18%2791.5
M26 Pershing813107891957.89%1787.4
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1018088807350.68%2373.4
Black Rock11378712072263.64%2975.1
Tiger-Maus9210510332860.71%2116.1
MBT-B1053431252955.56%5387.1
AMX 65 t819719462556.0%2589.1
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29299411102657.69%3385.6
T25/2714318324759.57%2400.3
WZ-111G FT9309310713661.11%3137.5
Crusader64635194057.5%1488.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55913168156155.74%1284.5
TBT9239111413100.0%2344.1
AMX ELC 901635310861100.0%1036.5
Vz. 58 Medvěd9243410051947.37%2311.8
Nergal81696775250.0%1760.5
Charioteer Nomad8427618411100.0%8391.6
AT 77114175713756.2%1538.4
STA-1813057748052.5%1769.8
Jagdtiger923979186857.35%2131.2
Type 7110348411384959.18%3009.6
UDES 03819998912360.87%2462.7
Comet710847942142.86%1768.9
M40/M438130770020146.77%1536.5
Char de transition606610.0%0.0
M12789257915846.2%1035.3
AMX M4 mle. 5410329710966357.14%3095.3
TS-5816549633961.54%2040.7
T328235112602466.67%3165.2
Ferdinand813407387254.17%1309.1
WZ-113G FT10343210815269.23%2896.4
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22395121100.0%1240.5
SU-5420517730.0%213.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B921639843063.33%2517.7
Manticore10172191721560.47%2495.7
XM66F82300958850.0%2602.6
Type 5 Heavy10338911169570.53%2745.0
T67573060317856.18%1957.0
P.43 ter712638191154.55%2671.3
Pawlack Tank612397351442.86%1876.2
FV229 Contender9265110395947.46%2763.8
Spähpanzer SP I C7131111711266.67%3670.1
E 50 Ausf. M1030178601040.0%3063.7
Strv 103-0925639405957.63%2767.1
Object 705A1026568847356.16%2348.5
Ambassador9287811711266.67%2515.6
T-100 LT1014869713473.53%2016.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8190097026053.46%2480.9
Object 5909232212291181.82%2753.9
IS-41026681026666.67%2393.7
Object 27710243089415860.76%2320.5
Großtraktor - Krupp33445194768.09%1570.1
Object 4309231396227557.45%2601.4
SU-1527250413994100.0%4917.3
Centurion Mk. I814947944936.73%2089.7
Hotchkiss EBR7171511982669.23%5293.2
Type 689328713063464.71%4028.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2869097215255.77%2645.8
T-8328220312613675.0%3064.0
Object 1401022478579454.26%2070.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.45296332548.0%2488.7
DZT-1599247599812152.89%2690.6
FV217 Badger10274790324353.5%2355.9
Progetto CC55 mod. 548279913191963.16%4754.2
Škoda T 2456315863655.56%1960.2
Bishop54593662846.43%828.3
Object 430U1026459438758.62%2319.7
SDP wz 66 Grom816898124037.5%1753.8
T2167416949151.65%2642.7
Škoda T 17711859683164.52%3759.8
Object 268 Version 4102829600425.0%1993.7
M753405355058.0%1493.3
Bisonte C458194910952564.0%2457.9
IS7113978314259.86%1635.5
E 7792621105010056.0%2891.7
Miel81496798450.0%1732.9
Object 7059229293911157.66%2368.1
T309224689212352.85%2137.8
FV227 Conceiver8206411932176.19%2589.1
Maus10284110407254.17%2440.4
Conqueror9252111247074.29%2883.3
Caliban815709092458.33%1848.0
Alecto43974202065.0%1191.8
AMX 404265361785.71%1198.9
CC-46 Pancernik9286511091070.0%2933.7
M-VI-Y920539236358.73%2225.8
VCS 6x6 TS 90913437181931.58%1842.7
Fauteur1124581155475.0%1616.9
Type 5 Ka-Ri822389551457.14%2393.1
WZ-120-1G FT817871032475.0%2138.2
T297225511731560.0%3744.5
K-2812207662850.0%1216.1
Terrifiant9332215491283.33%3575.4
CS-59926519584245.24%3073.7
T-11632283781100.0%1029.2
Emil I8203510153551.43%2782.3
TNH 105/1000821189642250.0%2587.8
KV-1S66206084957.14%1251.3
KJPZ TIII Jäger91690650333.33%1031.1
AMX 50 120922778872850.0%2293.7
M8A144714431266.67%1316.0
King Tiger (Captured)714319652864.29%2240.2
O-Ni713208679857.14%1951.8
T9286146998348.19%1071.0
T-109210189647256.36%2385.3
SMV CC-678283412841656.25%4677.7
Type 4 Ju-To715509092751.85%2293.0
Carro d'assalto P.887194611301464.29%3507.2
Churchill III54536091546.67%798.2
LTTB88166603946.15%1449.0
Lätt Stridsfordon 120927039172454.17%2672.7
Spähpanzer Ru 251912959995066.0%2684.3
WZ-111 model 681613823540.0%1262.1
M-VII-Y932601484988.89%3565.4
Char Mle. 75911968471662.5%1737.0
Jagdpanzer E 10010302488811762.39%2524.1
M-IV-Y8186510422161.9%2597.4
Nashorn614988211450.0%3027.7
Staghound Mk. III6151211173100.0%3011.2
VK 30.01 (P)69347468056.25%1807.1
WZ-132-11020959386155.74%3020.3
Excalibur6310338540.0%187.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8107286611555.65%2159.5
WZ-111 model 1-49222810234965.31%2469.1
Centurion Action X1026559216558.46%2636.5
UDES 15/1610327210975166.67%3426.5
AT 255104555246.15%1110.2
Object 268102069789250.0%1451.8
H39290812182466.67%3680.4
AMX 13 F3 AM68725782740.74%1144.0
Lorraine 50 t9498718861100.0%8819.8
Stridsyxa822399781136.36%2531.4
Indien-Panzer815828374652.17%2130.6
Prototipo Standard B924229707954.43%2681.2
FV226 Contradictious828391250560.0%4482.1
SPHT9263711721471.43%2513.2
Gonsalo8168514491100.0%2131.3
M-II-Y712539031369.23%1913.2
Strv fm/2114329491100.0%3471.2
SU-1018236210961758.82%3589.2
Sturer Emil711516922166.67%1812.8
M2 Light22425074146.34%1119.7
Versuchspanzer 579322012193751.35%3579.9
HWK 12811839012356.52%2397.1
TVP T 50/511025038246448.44%2111.3
StuG IV5440411757.14%1030.4
ST-I922249364148.78%2241.3
LPT-67 Šelma914209263568.57%2282.7
M48A5 Patton10293410047556.0%2713.8
FV4005 Stage II10230173711052.73%1861.0
Centurion Mk. 7/19179587017357.8%1954.6
Pz.Kpfw. VII1044751276366.67%4461.0
Valentine AT4181298771.43%516.3
212A916628813762.16%1686.5
M4154414275158.82%675.6
Progetto M35 mod. 468198397911055.45%2579.8
60TP Lewandowskiego102982988771.43%2197.4
Ares 85922418772846.43%2276.4
CS-53815608365248.08%2163.1
AE Phase I921289194151.22%1937.9
Tetrarch25036895100.0%4122.8
SDT-58 Vlkodav9226210411266.67%2414.6
WZ-132A9177011062770.37%3830.3
Bofors Tornvagn817218452839.29%2001.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8233710164562.22%3125.7
Grille 151029808747561.33%2470.5
VK 30.02 (M)6136210701471.43%3875.7
Type 4 Heavy9229696119256.25%2825.4
BZT-7010387511501957.89%3311.2
Projekt ION81953986666.67%2322.6
Leopard 110340710256361.9%3422.4
BZ-751032109846051.67%2661.2
Concept No. 51030168099050.0%2487.0
UDES 169226910486066.67%2754.5
Konštrukta T-34/100711587389253.26%2028.0
FV4004 Conway922008175952.54%2190.0
FV420281578971115057.57%2638.7
T 54D9272011353256.25%3480.2
122 TM816018241650.0%1778.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54845246352.38%1262.5
Char Futur 4921458812661.54%2160.6
T-34-17153411371283.33%3160.2
T71 DA791880316958.58%2264.9
Type 97 Te-Ke2224447475.0%1398.3
Taschenratte11376112324663.04%2653.5
M53/M559141169117050.0%1327.3
T-34-8569837719153.85%2301.5
P.44 Pantera8193110112766.67%2962.3
T-34-2817068354650.0%2435.9
M56 Scorpion79246205745.61%1198.8
Panhard EBR 90913378766155.74%2311.6
T-448153389621855.5%2433.4
M1039230410015354.72%2531.0
IS-3A828371415862.5%4615.5
T54E19225888619956.78%2441.7
Eclipse9341414793100.0%4030.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 51813297433246.88%1717.8
Husarz8137749820.0%921.4
SMV CC-64 Vipera816558632050.0%1817.0
STB-11026469423964.1%2587.2
Cromwell66606036952.17%1348.3
WZ-111 model 5A105684116720.0%4760.6
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8188010606663.64%2372.8
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)812228721050.0%1794.4
Progetto C50 mod. 669243310372254.55%2478.5
UDES 03 Alt 3924819531353.85%2144.6
VK 28.0166527391464.29%2094.7
FV225 Collector92643840425.0%2647.5
Rambo9217010211560.0%2038.4
KV-37206011091560.0%3572.4
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9283211941361.54%3924.4
O-I Experimental54175292070.0%802.7
T57 Heavy1028258658454.76%2429.4
M47 Iron Arnie8192610334360.47%2809.0
Type 3 Ju-Nu619151039862.5%3405.0
TNH T Vz. 519284611155156.86%3452.0
Sentinelle9291711832100.0%2129.0
Tiger (P)7119577526856.72%1772.8
IS-6 B8176110126468.75%2171.1
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1024871113475.0%2462.5
Vz. 62 Jasan9256410741662.5%2489.9
Leopard Prototyp A920168215547.27%2049.5
VK 100.01 (P)814668736851.47%1778.1
ELC EVEN 90879586167356.76%1768.4
XM551 Sheridan1015736985448.15%1774.7
M18 Hellcat67425849459.57%1336.2
M24 Chaffee543137413855.8%1816.6
SU-130PM82342102123759.92%2966.6
Challenger714338541947.37%2077.9
FV215b (183)10226671836652.19%1835.3
Obsidian820071148862.5%2650.5
Type 64674669433454.79%2179.0
Panhard EBR 1051014347769549.47%1860.2
AMX 50 Foch9259410313056.67%2875.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581093712272100.0%826.2
53TP Markowskiego824151207875.0%3663.9
T3481475794106151.74%1827.5
BZ-17682589124582364.03%3277.6
Object 168 German8221410031957.89%3089.4
FV601 Saladin810346774050.0%1194.3
O-I68337229664.58%1693.5
Prototipo 68239012142166.67%3098.8
Type 91 Heavy3303358944.44%1024.9
IS-38168092336857.07%2162.9
NC 70 Błyskawica102357874250.0%1933.3
M3 Stuart33843601435.71%1951.5
AMX AC mle. 46720731067560.0%4869.6
GSOR 1010 FB819448915554.55%2685.2
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8118982858054.48%2303.1
T288223211235561.82%3232.3
Toro9204310251172.73%2219.4
11281879110313562.22%2748.2
Stinger10396714821100.0%3155.4
ShPTK-TVP 100820089303250.0%2695.4
AMX 50 1008212711052470.83%3076.7
M-V-Y1031271192771.43%2705.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1030489286947.83%2830.3
M54 Renegade82171112441162.04%2787.2
AMBT815068371361.54%2060.3
Super Conqueror1023979423158.06%1876.0
T71 CMCD77706928042.5%1793.2
CS-52 LIS8177891458553.33%2396.8
Object 2611015967445651.79%1436.5
KV-220-25675857785.71%1390.3
KV-155714255650.0%1211.7
T110E310312310326666.67%2943.4
BZ-68924889775152.94%2492.1
M5 Stuart42793797350.68%813.9
Renault NC-311302331100.0%261.0
Vercingétorix922859542352.17%2245.2
M4468066508759.77%1383.5
Chieftain Mk. 610309611211172.73%2487.3
Yong Bing9292512011163.64%3304.5
Kame9286711072065.0%2851.6
IS-5 (Object 730)81023681966.67%1187.0
CS-52 C8147543030.0%1565.0
AMX AC mle. 48820189672564.0%2511.0
FV38059132069311645.69%1216.8
Emil II9271911346462.5%3145.7
Coccodrillo10322539910.0%1754.9
Škoda T 2568496279753.61%1805.9
50TP prototyp8201911421361.54%2933.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP919778723850.0%2218.3
VK 30.02 (D)716879641850.0%3071.7
T110E510357211034355.81%3232.9
Projet Louis913977892030.0%2081.4
Type 578229612512369.57%3492.8
BT-7 artillery35845713748.65%2556.2
Škoda T 5682182107511062.73%2421.0
FV224 Chopper7193210683050.0%2927.0
ISU-152823319112147.62%2791.8
WZ-1209297911762568.0%4035.1
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2697772715654.49%1966.6
Vz. 5510328310507258.33%2959.0
MT-2563955266443.75%1132.4
Stitch8213410231457.14%2849.5
SMV CC-567185510491070.0%2940.2
E 509260711653666.67%3653.7
Object 752923071140862.5%2486.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza922609894450.0%2606.9
Vz. 71 Tesák102129776837.5%2869.4
SZDV Vz. 5081814786250.0%1877.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 50712671069771.43%1979.0
KV-85678065510858.33%1395.6
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7918277527140.85%1615.6
Cobra920628001233.33%2005.6
T-4632242261258.33%972.9
Ares 9010274310035858.62%2553.1
AltProto AMX 30814399701662.5%2028.6
Object 26010352810591338.46%3448.5
T-2933404463060.0%1344.8
IS-710276997920155.22%2648.9
M41 Walker Bulldog84765704553.33%762.0
AT 158139277118251.1%1542.6
Turtle Mk. I82196117217063.53%2685.1
Kunze Panzer91498969366.67%1328.4
Vz. 60S Dravec1034677641711.76%2190.9
M48A2 Räumpanzer8230113132075.0%3785.8
Concept 1B92894994837.5%2233.9
T-549206497928161.21%2522.3
Kranvagn102474897450.0%2210.8
CS-447164810523663.89%3239.2
Type 619259910955367.92%3298.1
Kpz. Erich Konzept I92839104917660.8%3084.8
T26E4 SuperPershing8153194711651.72%2171.7
null024508542166.67%0.0
FV2078105068510450.0%1198.9
Achilles614107381136.36%3125.9
T-44-10081899102716855.95%2806.8
AMX 13 90913709755860.34%2696.1
T20713428454055.0%2280.3
AMX 13 10510274812931080.0%3987.0
P.4358116591442.86%2565.4
Panther713929471861.11%2721.2
SU-14-2812867665356.6%1579.7
Progetto M40 mod. 651024549171662.5%2314.7
Type 586144311562466.67%4093.3
Vz. 68 Squall81188745540.0%2518.0
Tortoise9209387814057.14%1905.8
XM5782364104921456.54%2717.0
WZ-219111224726633.33%1049.5
T-62A1019196831338.46%1668.3
Object 2639263210502060.0%2651.6
M46 Patton9176081212054.17%1731.3
AMX 12 t610128804969.39%3922.4
Conqueror Gun Carriage1013355741942.11%920.8
SU-869956861464.29%1456.0
T92 HMC1014505906642.42%1075.8
56TP8206314131100.0%2610.5
UDES 14 Alt 5820769622937.93%3591.2
IS-2M716811117977.78%2458.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved