| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13620 | 38 | 38 | 329 | 530 |
| Avg Tier | 8.25 | 8.08 | 8.08 | 8.84 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 52.69% | 47.37% | 47.37% | 53.8% | 53.58% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.4 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 1.5 | 1.43 |
| Damage dealt | 1632.16 | 1672 | 1672.03 | 2370.41 | 2345.2 |
| Defense points | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.34 | 0.21 |
| Avg Experience | 816.17 | 879 | 879.0 | 951.0 | 970.0 |
| WN8 | 1827 | 1990 (+1) | 2145 (+1) | 2620 (+20) | 2573 (+31) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | 449 | 19 | 6 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.14 |
| Winrate | 47.37% | 48.55% | 42.11% | 16.67% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.16 | 1.09 | 1.05 | 0.67 |
| Damage dealt | 2089 | 1138 | 868 | 1829.0 |
| Defense points | 6.44 | 2.32 | 0.84 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 813 | 699 | 537 | 383.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.39 | 6.25 | 8.37 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2483 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2079.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1188 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1215.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4417 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3098.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1726 | 10 | 19 | 52.63% | 1960.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1059 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1975.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=BayrakTar4yk][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BayrakTar4yk.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 713 | 715 | 35 | 65.71% | 1306.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2365 | 830 | 452 | 50.22% | 1913.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1229 | 846 | 23 | 52.17% | 2343.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2313 | 1187 | 19 | 63.16% | 3019.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 697 | 455 | 20 | 35.0% | 997.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1238 | 859 | 181 | 53.04% | 1556.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1481 | 797 | 95 | 52.63% | 1379.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 817 | 528 | 66 | 39.39% | 858.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1668 | 957 | 269 | 53.9% | 1908.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1733 | 859 | 63 | 47.62% | 1654.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1701 | 884 | 39 | 48.72% | 2387.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1984 | 989 | 108 | 59.26% | 1993.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1270 | 603 | 63 | 41.27% | 1190.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2279 | 1031 | 67 | 55.22% | 2249.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 896 | 780 | 6 | 50.0% | 2070.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 630 | 757 | 6 | 66.67% | 2873.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1565 | 790 | 129 | 44.96% | 1328.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2622 | 910 | 318 | 54.09% | 2221.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1432 | 820 | 98 | 47.96% | 1628.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1048 | 996 | 3 | 100.0% | 6765.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 685 | 563 | 97 | 50.52% | 890.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1934 | 944 | 53 | 47.17% | 2451.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 904 | 755 | 30 | 63.33% | 2154.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1131 | 655 | 76 | 42.11% | 1251.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1851 | 746 | 3 | 33.33% | 1703.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2690 | 981 | 40 | 57.5% | 1816.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2247 | 1011 | 32 | 46.88% | 2398.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 647 | 697 | 8 | 75.0% | 1683.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2416 | 1104 | 15 | 73.33% | 2481.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1399 | 884 | 67 | 53.73% | 1689.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 601 | 487 | 5 | 40.0% | 2326.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3262 | 1124 | 24 | 66.67% | 2539.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 455 | 587 | 4 | 50.0% | 1515.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 696 | 533 | 78 | 55.13% | 1588.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2401 | 875 | 52 | 55.77% | 2011.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 564 | 798 | 2 | 100.0% | 1941.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 663 | 452 | 78 | 50.0% | 816.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2026 | 868 | 76 | 48.68% | 1733.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2282 | 800 | 117 | 48.72% | 1643.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 286 | 380 | 3 | 66.67% | 1167.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 510 | 543 | 50 | 50.0% | 862.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 504 | 478 | 2 | 50.0% | 1826.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1802 | 820 | 87 | 58.62% | 1627.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 625 | 566 | 26 | 53.85% | 2057.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3406 | 1078 | 13 | 53.85% | 3043.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 258 | 332 | 15 | 46.67% | 625.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2237 | 1442 | 6 | 100.0% | 2640.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1947 | 688 | 103 | 49.51% | 1370.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1462 | 687 | 3 | 33.33% | 1790.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 637 | 501 | 3 | 33.33% | 377.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3061 | 1049 | 28 | 64.29% | 2720.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 612 | 542 | 14 | 64.29% | 1913.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2030 | 790 | 20 | 35.0% | 2057.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1331 | 830 | 534 | 54.87% | 1759.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2437 | 950 | 127 | 63.78% | 2200.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 326 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 483.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 821 | 800 | 22 | 77.27% | 2641.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2281 | 861 | 27 | 62.96% | 1747.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1268 | 720 | 7 | 42.86% | 1293.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 772 | 760 | 66 | 48.48% | 1505.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 667 | 657 | 28 | 60.71% | 1075.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2161 | 829 | 248 | 54.03% | 1856.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 980 | 718 | 33 | 42.42% | 1161.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1122 | 928 | 19 | 73.68% | 3118.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2249 | 975 | 458 | 54.15% | 2538.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 888 | 768 | 18 | 66.67% | 2760.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 620 | 549 | 20 | 60.0% | 1583.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 779 | 651 | 265 | 53.58% | 1791.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1318 | 534 | 78 | 44.87% | 1156.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2129 | 672 | 239 | 43.51% | 1456.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1829 | 1170 | 36 | 69.44% | 3170.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 445 | 425 | 11 | 27.27% | 1656.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2481 | 917 | 119 | 52.94% | 1923.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1341 | 479 | 65 | 44.62% | 978.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1314 | 771 | 87 | 51.72% | 1300.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1764 | 844 | 206 | 50.49% | 1894.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2029 | 887 | 60 | 48.33% | 1687.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2935 | 977 | 103 | 59.22% | 2408.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1945 | 967 | 161 | 54.04% | 2027.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1049 | 709 | 6 | 50.0% | 888.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 322 | 375 | 4 | 75.0% | 939.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 292 | 318 | 9 | 33.33% | 1122.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 620 | 739 | 177 | 58.76% | 2120.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 860 | 623 | 32 | 46.88% | 1889.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1039 | 710 | 16 | 50.0% | 1292.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 748 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 1231.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1570 | 887 | 883 | 53.34% | 1888.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3586 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 3952.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1419 | 894 | 86 | 51.16% | 1963.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 440 | 399 | 15 | 66.67% | 1339.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1141 | 836 | 291 | 54.3% | 2222.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 155 | 376 | 8 | 75.0% | 304.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1709 | 782 | 445 | 51.01% | 1546.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3029 | 1019 | 38 | 63.16% | 2686.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2552 | 1086 | 71 | 59.15% | 2623.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 395 | 387 | 5 | 40.0% | 1443.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 222 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 278.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3387 | 1225 | 61 | 63.93% | 2234.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 445 | 568 | 43 | 48.84% | 1234.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 496 | 525 | 3 | 66.67% | 2495.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2294 | 996 | 93 | 52.69% | 2091.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 399 | 396 | 14 | 50.0% | 1256.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1268 | 718 | 5 | 60.0% | 1612.6 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1612 | 963 | 11 | 63.64% | 1608.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1009 | 798 | 6 | 66.67% | 1011.7 |
| IMT | 8 | 1753 | 918 | 158 | 49.37% | 2119.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1052 | 783 | 11 | 45.45% | 2545.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1272 | 817 | 62 | 51.61% | 1735.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1751 | 823 | 17 | 41.18% | 1674.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1015 | 721 | 43 | 51.16% | 1480.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 710 | 598 | 57 | 49.12% | 1065.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1304 | 855 | 19 | 63.16% | 2013.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1755 | 921 | 152 | 53.95% | 2025.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1800 | 1195 | 3 | 100.0% | 2899.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1681 | 789 | 67 | 47.76% | 1503.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 529 | 493 | 25 | 56.0% | 1524.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1267 | 714 | 6 | 50.0% | 1360.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 642 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 4416.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1176 | 849 | 38 | 57.89% | 1702.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 554 | 521 | 3 | 33.33% | 493.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1811 | 818 | 225 | 55.11% | 1750.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 804 | 664 | 53 | 52.83% | 3462.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2646 | 877 | 105 | 44.76% | 1977.1 |
| T42 | 8 | 920 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1010.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1361 | 546 | 3 | 33.33% | 1046.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1357 | 946 | 55 | 65.45% | 2715.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1930 | 780 | 510 | 49.61% | 1635.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1089 | 935 | 8 | 75.0% | 2455.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1027 | 609 | 129 | 46.51% | 1166.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1373 | 1027 | 19 | 73.68% | 3112.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 768 | 558 | 44 | 61.36% | 1308.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2434 | 1060 | 32 | 62.5% | 2821.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1091 | 715 | 206 | 48.06% | 2160.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 301 | 439 | 13 | 30.77% | 1410.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1808 | 992 | 109 | 52.29% | 2049.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 438 | 384 | 11 | 36.36% | 356.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2709 | 960 | 4 | 50.0% | 3017.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3778 | 1758 | 1 | 100.0% | 5664.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1809 | 905 | 133 | 51.13% | 1951.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 338 | 330 | 9 | 55.56% | 756.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1071 | 728 | 42 | 54.76% | 1113.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1456 | 760 | 30 | 50.0% | 1191.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 282 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 1700.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1304 | 958 | 16 | 75.0% | 2015.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1866 | 921 | 42 | 52.38% | 1729.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 306 | 265 | 8 | 12.5% | 304.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1523 | 722 | 28 | 42.86% | 1297.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2505 | 827 | 2 | 50.0% | 2230.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 574 | 698 | 5 | 20.0% | 2389.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1262 | 539 | 3 | 33.33% | 580.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1989 | 721 | 18 | 44.44% | 1084.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 472 | 405 | 7 | 42.86% | 796.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 466 | 374 | 33 | 60.61% | 939.0 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1856 | 972 | 2 | 50.0% | 1964.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1409 | 836 | 49 | 48.98% | 2838.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 679 | 581 | 6 | 50.0% | 1009.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 385 | 299 | 6 | 33.33% | 677.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 819 | 753 | 60 | 53.33% | 1378.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1705 | 1033 | 23 | 56.52% | 3027.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1548 | 909 | 171 | 54.39% | 1704.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2204 | 866 | 73 | 49.32% | 2518.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1107 | 762 | 26 | 46.15% | 1310.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1479 | 975 | 25 | 64.0% | 2539.3 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 840 | 833 | 35 | 60.0% | 2567.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1168 | 806 | 16 | 62.5% | 1575.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2012 | 1335 | 3 | 100.0% | 3051.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 780 | 642 | 98 | 46.94% | 874.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1467 | 843 | 55 | 52.73% | 1707.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 839 | 664 | 18 | 55.56% | 1672.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2373 | 940 | 64 | 54.69% | 2392.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 927 | 841 | 3 | 66.67% | 1998.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1063 | 764 | 485 | 50.52% | 2075.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2764 | 899 | 183 | 54.64% | 2060.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1182 | 754 | 10 | 60.0% | 2184.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 792 | 653 | 27 | 55.56% | 905.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 577 | 528 | 36 | 55.56% | 1137.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 835 | 345 | 2 | 0.0% | 707.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2248 | 1011 | 67 | 65.67% | 2334.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 394 | 354 | 15 | 53.33% | 755.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 289 | 487 | 4 | 50.0% | 1020.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2250 | 875 | 48 | 68.75% | 1851.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1949 | 952 | 29 | 65.52% | 1881.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 805 | 551 | 48 | 54.17% | 2498.8 |
| null | 0 | 1821 | 651 | 17 | 47.06% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1794 | 853 | 31 | 48.39% | 1910.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1011 | 708 | 138 | 48.55% | 1074.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1364 | 741 | 308 | 51.62% | 1405.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1472 | 995 | 13 | 69.23% | 2863.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2574 | 1043 | 49 | 61.22% | 2422.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1657 | 867 | 54 | 57.41% | 1698.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1084 | 694 | 15 | 40.0% | 1801.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1387 | 898 | 33 | 60.61% | 2111.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2176 | 905 | 55 | 47.27% | 2002.6 |