WN8
1423
Recent WN8
0
(562 Battles)
Winrate
50.67%
Recent WR
51.96%
(562 Battles)
Battles
83948
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 83948 0 17 283 562
Avg Tier 7.92 0.0 9.18 8.68 8.81
Winrate 50.67% 0.0% 35.29% 51.24% 51.96%
Tanks spotted 1.07 0.0 1.59 0.93 0.78
Damage dealt 1166.26 0 1355.59 1587.4 1687.63
Defense points 0.52 0 0.0 0.04 0.23
Avg Experience 613.83 0 457.0 750.0 781.0
WN8 1423 0 1312 1692 (+1) 0 (-1963)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 27 7 16 67
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.58
Winrate 37.04% 28.57% 25.0% 32.84%
Tanks spotted 1.26 1.29 1.31 1.31
Damage dealt 1243 1054 425 942.0
Defense points 0.3 0.0 0.13 0.15
Avg Experience 597 489 257 473.0
Avg Shots 6.41 5.0 5.94 5.85
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 301 389 402 446
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.95
Winrate 38.54% 46.79% 46.02% 44.62%
Tanks spotted 0.77 1.09 1.06 1.5
Damage dealt 1545 1022 534 1256.0
Defense points 3.19 1.39 1.11 0.94
Avg Experience 585 595 394 601.0
Avg Shots 6.02 7.28 7.03 6.45
(WG Player ID: 514080629)
Loaded in 0.84s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 12:11:42 - 27.10.2026 12:11:42)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Balenko.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Balenko][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Balenko.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
49% (173 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
711
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1434
(75184 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1334
(11500 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1295
(6536 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1478
(24976 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1445
(11702 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1476
(20357 Battles)

Tanks (291)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6861656619941.71%1027.3
Excalibur68126505759.65%1370.2
BT-74311044736.17%1.8
P.43 ter78466965759.65%1550.8
Ikv 65 Alt II68155697456.76%1820.5
Object 257913466688041.25%1142.7
AMX 30 1er prototype9151272614248.59%1477.3
AS-XX 40 t1117796661643.75%1130.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8413388540.0%429.3
STA-1878356917952.51%943.9
T54E19153470533545.67%1470.0
BDR G1 B563355211055.45%1341.6
Caernarvon8105070217153.8%1180.9
StuG IV53573153933.33%664.0
O-I651444520849.04%721.3
Strv m/42551652318052.22%1643.8
MS-119731050.0%77.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3751771952.63%216.6
UDES 15/161015406543644.44%1024.6
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245892250.0%117.4
M40/M4386784832437.5%443.7
VK 36.01 (H)65845126851.47%932.0
K-91101895708156949.33%1540.6
P.43 bis66685758457.14%1363.2
AMX M4 mle. 541014097182050.0%846.4
FV304648739242650.47%782.6
TS-5814497074438.64%1427.9
M7 Priest3911371369.23%264.1
AMX 13 F3 AM64844267949.37%642.8
Strv 7468956326854.41%1996.1
M3 Stuart3341143636.11%1.0
AMX AC mle. 4677284574736.17%741.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu552755015057.33%1752.0
Wespe35389333.33%0.0
AE Phase I9146055415447.4%1223.8
SU-541291469045.56%125.1
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8992711217051.89%1853.0
Prototipo Standard B9145272313850.72%1409.3
T37651751950050.8%1508.8
M4A3E8 Sherman65435409550.53%1015.3
Ares 75812417588747.13%1459.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3631401850.0%100.2
T675568485146355.02%1505.9
M14/412210370250.0%672.4
AMX 50 100810725343751.35%1085.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101968717524950.37%1670.7
Strv fm/211111351650.0%507.2
M1279146886758.21%1247.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc551442410646.23%1187.3
Sturer Emil784855115845.57%1160.2
CS-631017486181546.67%1238.8
Hotchkiss H35204210.0%0.0
Strv 103B10151062211147.75%979.6
M2 Light226954645.65%50.4
Panhard EBR 90985067514951.01%1327.1
Type 2597 Chi-Ha347142560.0%174.3
Spähpanzer SP I C784970228151.6%1808.1
Spähpanzer Ru 251985963384847.17%1244.4
SU-1821221253951.28%652.7
M41 Walker Bulldog8759666161749.66%1482.3
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC860126420.0%461.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9130267633049.7%1273.2
SU-2631371255040.0%159.4
M24 Chaffee52653206549.23%795.9
T71 DA767551717152.05%1380.6
Leo776360516451.83%1247.6
Super Hellcat7100361491053.74%1664.8
Pz.Kpfw. II2791665655.36%212.0
KV-1533727610051.0%598.9
T110E41015866168149.38%1049.8
VK 16.02 Leopard5335443109254.49%1163.0
S35 CA52562593545.71%334.0
T-54 ltwt.982964860450.0%1209.5
T-100 LT1094262617642.05%967.7
WZ-1328728628122750.86%1272.0
M5 Stuart4902139350.54%99.5
Lorraine 40 t812985082924.14%1239.5
B142533422445.83%560.1
Tiger II89536266950.72%1035.0
Type T-34542330267948.6%1192.5
Hummel65124728848.86%621.6
Object 416898756731151.13%1327.5
43 M. Toldi III394178616.67%186.9
UDES 038107757226048.08%1157.4
AMX M4 mle. 51915266198544.71%1175.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10169310131100.0%1102.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I124582832.14%0.0
Object 2771015896688647.67%1165.4
Matilda IV547551411553.04%1355.1
Object 4309145274214050.71%1298.1
E 50 Ausf. M10181063467646.45%1343.4
M415434370944.44%515.9
Progetto M35 mod. 4681312691163051.41%1609.9
M4A3(76)W Sherman67166232951.72%1103.1
Panhard AMD 178B63164434748.94%817.6
60TP Lewandowskiego1018007583650.0%1284.5
T25/2792063121351.17%1448.6
DBV-15210236473458450.0%1613.8
Vz. 64 Blesk856258315455.84%881.1
Centurion Action X10192574496052.71%1577.6
SU-8553253953262.5%762.6
CS-5386863841428.57%576.2
Centurion Mk. I8909516133451.5%1147.2
AMX AC mle. 48810395888951.69%1063.5
Hotchkiss EBR754857610053.0%1195.9
SU-122A540525120050.5%910.4
Emil II9151565213951.8%1345.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865714531936.84%1107.2
ShPTK-TVP 1008115366320548.29%1174.1
Škoda T 25666857875750.59%1464.4
Tiger I793063347154.14%1268.7
Strv 103-09140369514057.14%1269.9
M48A5 Patton10172971846245.89%1352.9
FV4005 Stage II10143454420243.56%956.4
Pz.Sfl. IVb42362382142.86%536.0
SU-14-17840474145352.44%1245.0
SU-10065765151758.82%964.0
Object 1401014445872128.57%922.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8144361725950.19%1483.7
Charioteer89315566936.23%820.1
Škoda T 2454104775261.54%1243.6
Grille 15101850628197849.09%1311.3
VK 30.02 (M)65745523154.84%1047.0
T28 Prototype8113360931346.65%1180.4
E 1001014086371947.37%1005.3
AMX 4042533713369.7%1150.6
Object 430U1014796788242.68%1002.4
T110E51020026841233.33%1225.5
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9147750730445.72%1157.9
T3 HMC278982528.0%89.3
T2164114309347.31%1087.5
Object 7801016635752623.08%985.4
T-44894463313947.48%1201.3
IS-3A8133272675950.72%1429.9
T 55A9154178477553.94%1585.6
UDES 1691735789955.56%1597.5
Ikv 10355785615560.0%1731.3
VK 30.01 (H)547447215250.66%1126.0
Konštrukta T-34/100779463017252.33%1253.2
TVP T 50/5110163567832948.33%1221.3
M7535037267852.65%1373.1
A-2055718223150.22%112.1
T-284991419341.94%49.4
H3916407354742.55%1286.1
FV4004 Conway9143364814448.61%1275.8
M24E2 Super Chaffee65205004542.22%1356.5
TOG II*67675665438.89%1182.2
IS786540315044.67%1125.7
Škoda T 509138969334050.88%1338.3
IS-38107651972849.45%1198.5
SU-100Y645710710.0%418.6
Strv m/382124329425.0%307.1
Panhard EBR 105101125658147647.29%1272.6
M5A1 Stuart41682276950.72%430.7
Renault NC-31116691060.0%172.9
Type 4 Chi-To675261822752.42%1549.6
Lago47712460.0%0.0
T309141465534748.99%1177.8
MT-25638257510358.25%1144.5
TS-60993723640.0%463.9
Leopard 1101922669210048.76%1547.0
Renault FT12898633.33%2.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54064992166.67%1248.8
Char Futur 49174078049152.34%1653.4
Crusader 5.5-in. SP75735248045.0%654.7
25TP KSUST II5796607771.43%2115.4
STG Guard81311682211852.64%1693.2
AMX 50 Foch B1016376918052.5%1118.9
Panther II85924451936.84%440.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs413425823948.95%314.1
TVP VTU Koncept898061715448.05%1306.2
Durchbruchswagen 2417419110050.0%320.3
E 50912666333638.89%926.6
M53/M55999457493849.36%847.3
Jagdpanzer E 1001016766266844.12%1028.0
Projet Louis912767672846.43%1656.1
King Tiger (Captured)794753014250.7%1293.7
T-34-85653935519746.19%999.0
P.44 Pantera8118271731753.31%1668.6
A-43661142819852.02%1232.3
Dicker Max665349717447.13%1047.8
ARL V3965104155246.15%830.4
Leichttraktor144831540.0%0.0
WZ-111-1G FT8173927810.0%1389.7
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8105165137647.07%1328.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri779461212445.16%1177.4
T28 Concept786860026251.53%1246.3
AAT608144676167050.15%1699.5
105 leFH18B2555345023447.44%982.6
AMX 50 B1016757212748.15%1118.8
XM69 Hacker1122078319750.52%1426.7
T698110771346456.68%1528.5
KV-85661943359052.2%1019.1
M10 RBFM5437441742.86%742.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm214614110.0%490.3
T49966653343844.75%786.9
Object 777 Version II9135073024951.81%1222.7
T1 Cunningham112220917147.95%635.0
Cobra91286803366.67%1077.7
E 75910675602035.0%700.0
T-4631421622231.82%400.1
T-2626291540.0%47.1
AMX ELC bis528935611752.14%972.6
Covenanter51922627753.25%533.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 51872749519448.45%684.5
Fiat 30001131198333.33%444.1
BT-22351003154.84%127.3
AMX 38315512610.0%269.3
IS-7105009302100.0%328.8
T56 GMC31011228634.88%96.0
AMX 13 75760164118349.73%1210.5
WZ-131754051133750.74%1019.9
STB-110161268966247.73%1226.5
P26/4042313292259.09%599.5
Centurion Mk. 7/19136366225046.0%1265.8
Pz.Kpfw. I249125450.0%111.3
Crusader6401372111552.56%1258.6
Leopard Prototyp A92015831230754.57%2259.6
Cromwell658342479649.75%1163.8
Cruiser Mk. III3741082250.0%154.0
Type 64665658716046.88%1793.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B2881561258.33%283.7
Turtle Mk. I81014477616.67%695.7
Emil I897862424055.42%1041.6
Ikv 90 Typ B794264112856.25%1442.9
ST vz. 394190296450.0%480.8
SU-130PM8140875911651.72%1486.7
M8A1416318512948.06%240.6
VK 28.0162254189444.68%433.6
T-549120468660550.41%1271.4
Vickers MBT Mk. 310173968119649.49%1400.4
Kranvagn1018607556055.0%1465.9
FV201 (A45)74255601100.0%529.1
A4664374851450.0%1376.8
T-50-2651959036255.25%1614.7
AMX 12 t660251611753.85%1666.9
Grille52703482454.17%471.6
O-Ni77455249549.47%859.9
A-44778651920647.57%1291.2
T92865135630.0%1137.9
SU-8663331122348.43%833.9
T7 Combat Car201720.0%0.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t915527295248.08%1165.9
O-I Experimental55075333154.84%919.4
M4A1 Sherman54125263161.29%1184.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion81362656223451.61%1518.0
T57 Heavy10173668771847.21%1285.0
AMX 13 90986964566551.28%1269.0
Chimera81335692137452.62%1335.1
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai52444031100.0%581.4
Comet764640927146.86%937.5
T-34542437781252.09%1207.6
T207107874010450.96%1723.9
AMX 13 10510136870125348.62%1555.5
Concept 1B9154163018556.22%1167.7
M26 Pershing810566235042.0%1289.0
P.4353963933145.16%952.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1012167736756.72%1457.3
Tiger (P)79016405853.45%1142.2
Sherman VC Firefly67345539548.42%1154.2
Panther75824373444.12%656.4
CS-52 LIS81284664104350.14%1536.0
Pudel678660224350.62%1458.6
SU-14-2886553728853.13%860.5
Progetto M40 mod. 65101973723165150.94%1632.9
VK 100.01 (P)811557251154.55%1261.8
Type 58670053585652.22%1448.2
M18 Hellcat6846592222654.0%1679.8
FV20785354272138.1%332.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 5076064118947.19%619.2
Object 283912166851258.33%1151.0
Object 430 Version II911186213050.0%987.1
Challenger7975723875.0%1476.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2126366666.67%618.2
Obsidian810566695641.07%1151.7
Light Mk. VIC23268641100.0%2204.7
Nashorn66205248357.83%1047.9
M46 Patton9125671313952.52%1182.5
T1 HMC298120450.0%424.9
Manticore10111973826650.0%1309.4
59-16626241610844.44%534.0
null01394598837.5%0.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41491875844.83%277.2
LTTB861465817353.76%1121.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81483751242852.64%1804.4
STA-28110169843750.11%1448.0
UDES 14 Alt 5810346405954.24%1346.6
M15/423492121100.0%261.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2684559860548.1%1499.4
AMX ELC 9016015910.0%0.0
VK 30.01 (P)67086312157.14%1321.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved