| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3959 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
| Avg Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.89 |
| Damage dealt | 1812.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 2600.67 | 2600.67 |
| Defense points | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 858.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 992.0 | 992.0 |
| WN8 | 1983 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 4420 (+4) | 0 (-34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=BaItyka_9][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BaItyka_9.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 800 | 646 | 7 | 71.43% | 1119.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1928 | 1012 | 16 | 62.5% | 2475.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1272 | 684 | 6 | 50.0% | 2870.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1068 | 676 | 64 | 50.0% | 1003.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1125 | 684 | 34 | 32.35% | 1971.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 901 | 684 | 40 | 50.0% | 1084.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 842 | 595 | 10 | 50.0% | 1047.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2835 | 870 | 166 | 52.41% | 2230.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 978 | 612 | 102 | 47.06% | 758.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98 | 189 | 10 | 50.0% | 482.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 33 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1802 | 850 | 248 | 53.63% | 1933.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1852 | 597 | 3 | 33.33% | 1068.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2044 | 1163 | 17 | 70.59% | 2430.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2450 | 1105 | 22 | 68.18% | 2412.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2528 | 850 | 14 | 42.86% | 1774.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1408 | 798 | 12 | 58.33% | 1697.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 738 | 578 | 8 | 50.0% | 1514.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2646 | 1028 | 50 | 58.0% | 2318.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2926 | 1095 | 56 | 67.86% | 2475.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 544 | 510 | 63 | 53.97% | 808.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2628 | 1095 | 67 | 62.69% | 2519.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1447 | 821 | 134 | 44.78% | 1784.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1158 | 808 | 35 | 60.0% | 2312.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 152 | 317 | 6 | 33.33% | 137.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 374 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 1621.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 830 | 616 | 21 | 47.62% | 1466.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1179 | 858 | 33 | 63.64% | 1658.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1764 | 949 | 309 | 59.87% | 2115.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 605 | 663 | 12 | 91.67% | 1903.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1286 | 865 | 9 | 66.67% | 1670.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2421 | 883 | 303 | 57.76% | 1985.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 182 | 137 | 4 | 25.0% | 591.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1858 | 779 | 3 | 33.33% | 1710.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 581 | 429 | 21 | 47.62% | 1193.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1746 | 989 | 7 | 57.14% | 1951.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2780 | 899 | 214 | 52.34% | 2319.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 370 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 1663.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1463 | 762 | 13 | 38.46% | 1665.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2388 | 989 | 62 | 58.06% | 1852.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1978 | 956 | 72 | 56.94% | 1895.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1303 | 788 | 103 | 49.51% | 1401.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3940 | 1275 | 86 | 60.47% | 2662.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 366 | 356 | 6 | 50.0% | 1523.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1049 | 867 | 21 | 71.43% | 1467.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 3 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3082 | 968 | 87 | 50.57% | 2285.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 744 | 666 | 12 | 58.33% | 1534.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 926 | 651 | 27 | 44.44% | 1663.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2111 | 883 | 140 | 57.86% | 2094.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 621 | 680 | 112 | 61.61% | 2944.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 710 | 781 | 7 | 71.43% | 2927.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1435 | 846 | 135 | 58.52% | 1629.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 432 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 2108.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 93 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 153.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1731 | 891 | 16 | 50.0% | 1993.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 452 | 409 | 3 | 66.67% | 1286.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1591 | 917 | 46 | 50.0% | 2168.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1346 | 841 | 19 | 52.63% | 1996.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 854 | 572 | 11 | 54.55% | 2041.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 649 | 572 | 11 | 36.36% | 1144.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1071 | 642 | 22 | 54.55% | 2021.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 550 | 511 | 8 | 50.0% | 2179.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 546 | 574 | 4 | 75.0% | 1947.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1463 | 866 | 61 | 40.98% | 1858.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1421 | 938 | 35 | 62.86% | 1802.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2247 | 1053 | 17 | 41.18% | 2780.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 59 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1024 | 775 | 18 | 66.67% | 1443.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1313 | 755 | 33 | 42.42% | 1140.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2061 | 897 | 97 | 47.42% | 2181.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1515 | 768 | 35 | 42.86% | 1927.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1396 | 1003 | 16 | 62.5% | 2314.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2251 | 962 | 18 | 66.67% | 1666.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2287 | 1052 | 159 | 63.52% | 2248.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 942 | 845 | 187 | 52.94% | 2090.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 942 | 681 | 22 | 50.0% | 1577.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1278 | 758 | 12 | 41.67% | 1270.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1653 | 877 | 51 | 58.82% | 1466.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 708 | 409 | 3 | 0.0% | 649.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1082 | 758 | 12 | 66.67% | 2341.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 63 | 134 | 9 | 66.67% | 342.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 632 | 544 | 8 | 50.0% | 782.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 94 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 117.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 786 | 881 | 4 | 75.0% | 2374.2 |