WN8
1637
Recent WN8
1712
(2248 Battles)
Winrate
50.5%
Recent WR
47.46%
(2248 Battles)
Battles
7068
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 7068 0 91 832 2248
Avg Tier 8.29 0.0 9.87 9.0 8.55
Winrate 50.5% 0.0% 51.65% 48.56% 47.46%
Tanks spotted 1.45 0.0 1.24 1.3 1.4
Damage dealt 1448.75 0 1964.99 1800.0 1642.8
Defense points 0.27 0 1.08 0.32 0.35
Avg Experience 789.55 0 839.0 847.0 817.0
WN8 1637 0 1603 1721 (+13) 1712 (+38)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 1 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 762 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 119 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 616968545)
Loaded in 0.29s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 8:29:45 - 27.10.2026 12:17:24)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BOPTEKC_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=BOPTEKC_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/BOPTEKC_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
12% (37 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1674
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1616
(6754 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1868
(534 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1886
(512 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1604
(2572 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1635
(1736 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1396
(1228 Battles)

Tanks (182)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x686946977556.0%1274.4
BT-74585699875.0%3142.2
P.43 ter713238793342.42%2569.4
Ikv 65 Alt II68206351861.11%1640.6
M48A5 Patton10187270410340.78%1309.8
AS-XX 40 t112445897560.0%2012.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t87718059348.39%1550.1
Object 703 Version II816069037848.72%1711.3
BDR G1 B51138828875.0%2715.1
StuG IV5866624250.0%2770.5
Ares 85914818178848.86%1420.5
Valentine AT47365091060.0%2655.4
Straussler V–4/40314422810.0%226.7
AT 259207661376.92%2800.3
VK 36.01 (H)614099201546.67%2859.5
SU-122-44712638093357.58%2021.8
TNH T Vz. 51915478306051.67%1361.4
P.43 bis611217673265.63%2385.6
Buryan921379384656.52%1721.0
Hotchkiss EBR76477873565.71%1543.1
AMX AC mle. 46713687413542.86%2193.5
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11148924120.0%545.3
T26E58244615081100.0%3272.7
AE Phase I917709153056.67%1636.8
FV30466485173767.57%1220.7
Matilda LVT412771164250.0%3595.4
Ares 75810997154746.81%1171.7
SU-130PM8161779016048.75%1843.9
ShPTK-TVP 100815147711936.84%1680.2
SPHT924799131741.18%1937.9
AMX 50 100812406525435.19%1207.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1018477968751.72%1510.7
M54 Renegade814048036145.9%1338.5
Strv 103B1019797708548.24%1328.5
Strv 107-121123918506553.85%1622.6
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen3596645742.86%979.4
Panhard EBR 9099277647354.79%1477.8
Versuchspanzer 57918488698345.78%1547.0
GSOR 1008813747443958.97%1371.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP920418385440.74%2098.9
TVP T 50/511015286633141.94%1070.0
Škoda T 1777747223348.48%1675.5
KV-1512959092065.0%4135.2
Ambassador917717761637.5%1098.3
S35 CA5877611875.0%2071.7
Fantôme916938143345.45%1685.7
T-54 ltwt.911107808048.75%1799.7
T-100 LT1098173810247.06%1105.4
TNH 105/1000813858554860.42%1848.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8150689216755.69%1891.8
Windhund81453841966.67%1519.2
B14698474540.0%1913.5
Tiger II8169410154362.79%2271.7
Kampfpanzer 671020818067945.57%1419.9
SDP 58 Kilana815288382958.62%1763.5
UDES 03812036131942.11%1181.4
AMX M4 mle. 51917338355850.0%1508.1
Progetto M35 mod. 46815478143737.84%1685.8
Strv m/313906940366.67%3048.0
Panhard AMD 178B65365683141.94%1575.8
Kame917948094443.18%1732.2
E 75 TS813617914544.44%1404.4
Vz. 64 Blesk89917624751.06%1725.3
Centurion Action X1019287279044.44%1467.1
Centurion Mk. I811776886338.1%1315.9
Cromwell69156546943.48%1740.3
FV3805911186467147.89%932.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286423529666.67%953.6
SDT-58 Vlkodav915337894346.51%1326.1
Škoda T 25611387854040.0%2667.9
Tiger I714998634047.5%2206.3
Strv 103-0914697861662.5%1359.5
WZ-120G FT920287262630.77%1358.2
Bofors Tornvagn814277962437.5%1548.2
Stridsyxa816347332835.71%1600.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger817408534463.64%1877.1
Vz. 63P1129941140666.67%2241.4
Škoda T 2456605751361.54%2020.8
VK 30.02 (M)610317762548.0%2224.6
E 1001032331056955.56%3218.1
Type 57820029853050.0%2238.4
Convert. Medium Tank T33516572540.0%1543.3
LT-432870469315846.2%1250.7
VK 30.01 (H)510026592536.0%3080.2
Matilda4952627850.0%2924.2
A-2054604871145.45%1695.1
T-284561344425.0%1489.7
AMX M4 mle. 541023408598350.6%1803.2
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK91504812757.14%1563.6
E 77915877626237.1%1225.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2611137644551.11%2160.4
Vz. 551021588137650.0%1462.0
VK 16.02 Leopard55915991353.85%2615.5
Type 63813748151145.45%1549.7
T-34-85M69107112450.0%1452.3
MT-2565996272356.52%1775.4
122 TM814167632944.83%1624.3
ST vz. 394938914366.67%4322.1
Char Futur 4921619883464.71%2227.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP76525983754.05%843.3
Maus1013767592556.0%917.6
Škoda T 50925339955354.72%2848.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs47676701353.85%3741.4
Object 252U Defender816108815749.12%1643.3
Taschenratte1119919941957.89%1194.1
AMX 404441429666.67%1837.9
Projet Louis910257257742.86%1398.9
CC-46 Pancernik919949673164.52%1841.8
Vz. 71 Tesák1012667911546.67%1528.7
TS-54816848651747.06%1818.9
Vz. 44-1712788373756.76%1802.9
ARL V3967095483455.88%1325.9
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)47367893348.48%1952.2
Ares 90 C1121559332556.0%1585.0
Fauteur1124188491931.58%1496.9
105 leFH18B259616081346.15%1868.7
AMX 50 B1018657757247.22%1374.7
XM69 Hacker112207966955.56%1495.6
T6988916911442.86%913.7
Type 5 Ka-Ri81926949862.5%2000.9
ARL 44610786903056.67%2085.4
Cobra918499651675.0%1715.0
E 75920658337441.89%1765.5
Škoda T 568186597315956.6%1889.8
Terrifiant917478461450.0%1166.8
AMX ELC bis54215661850.0%1647.2
Eclipse9360316401100.0%5019.8
Ares 901020468067848.72%1592.7
AltProto AMX 30814619213767.57%1930.1
Pz.Kpfw. M 153256460250.0%931.9
Husarz81668787742.86%1756.5
AMX 13 7578637863357.58%1973.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera822541031944.44%2690.5
FV4005 Stage II1014997313857.89%1080.9
Leox919947824839.58%1600.9
Centurion Mk. 7/1917909127262.5%1879.1
KJPZ TIII Jäger917658335253.85%1629.1
SDP 57 Gowika71037671540.0%1098.8
LTG790011721392.31%2415.0
Turtle Mk. I814398933161.29%1631.2
Pz.Kpfw. 55818599754843.75%1833.7
Ikv 90 Typ B71201755875.0%1847.6
Kunze Panzer918048627960.76%1812.8
AMX 50 120920578554858.33%2032.6
Vz. 60S Dravec10136241850.0%504.4
Caernarvon Action X812367144436.36%1192.7
VK 28.0166417252250.0%2223.1
Predatore917307465940.68%1397.9
AMX 67 Imbattable1122379392259.09%1576.0
T-50-264745102035.0%1221.7
FV225 Collector91600937666.67%1167.6
Kpz. Erich Konzept I918337552740.74%1514.0
Type 4 Ju-To71284813862.5%1487.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058148079815552.9%1635.4
Carro d'assalto P.88714718713250.0%1985.9
FV20789906536646.97%1006.1
Churchill III5751887633.33%1474.5
Rheinmetall Skorpion8149776913154.96%1563.7
Panhard EBR 10510119672723149.78%1415.8
Comet711939232360.87%2245.4
T-3458256032254.55%2643.8
T20713878366149.18%2201.9
M26 Pershing815088563655.56%2039.1
Lätt Stridsfordon 120918487205742.11%1610.1
CS-52 LIS8142186312259.02%1809.0
Vz. 62 Jasan924909401650.0%2237.8
AMX M4 mle. 45710397034551.11%1388.2
ELC EVEN 9085918934555.56%1209.4
Cruiser Mk. I121113210.0%819.6
Chi-Go711819861100.0%1330.5
Primo Victoria8116312141100.0%1357.9
A-436197514241100.0%5235.1
M-IV-Y811716122330.43%987.8
StuG III Ausf. G57745392458.33%1856.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3586462728.57%2680.7
Nashorn68807171172.73%1694.9
M46 Patton917158976558.46%1639.1
AMX 12 t67818751275.0%3024.3
Conqueror Gun Carriage1012296401947.37%867.8
Type 6465775933946.15%1358.2
LTTB87577046552.31%1419.7
Caliban812647873951.28%1385.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved