eu Player B0SSIK


WN8
2475
Recent WN8
3374
(340 Battles)
Winrate
55.76%
Recent WR
55.59%
(340 Battles)
Battles
23723
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 23723 36 98 233 340
Avg Tier 7.81 10.06 9.97 9.76 9.82
Winrate 55.76% 52.78% 51.02% 54.51% 55.59%
Tanks spotted 2.06 1.81 1.63 1.64 1.64
Damage dealt 1749.89 3039 3155.22 3098.42 3213.94
Defense points 0.48 2 1.02 0.43 0.29
Avg Experience 706.86 973 974.0 1028.0 1051.0
WN8 2475 2854 (+1) 3054 (+3) 3190 (+9) 3374 (+17)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 109 0 0 109
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 56.88% 0.0% 0.0% 56.88%
Tanks spotted 1.55 0.0 0.0 1.55
Damage dealt 1540 0 0 1540.0
Defense points 0.17 0.0 0.0 0.17
Avg Experience 691 0 0 691.0
Avg Shots 9.59 0.0 0.0 9.59
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 592 111 115 47
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.17
Winrate 59.12% 65.77% 48.7% 38.3%
Tanks spotted 1.24 0.77 1.95 1.28
Damage dealt 2189 1211 405 1401.0
Defense points 7.31 1.36 0.56 0.11
Avg Experience 905 820 322 475.0
Avg Shots 7.8 6.75 7.2 9.36
(WG Player ID: 599405316)
Loaded in 0.62s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 13:35:05 - 27.10.2026 12:07:30)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
AS-XX 40 t11151833100.0%1095.0
Object 90710545411100.0%8801.0
Vz. 71 Tesák1011691333.33%1003.0
AMX 50 B1050631333.33%4705.0
Cobra9528010.0%135.0
Ares 90103207132552.0%2937.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/B0SSIK.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=B0SSIK][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/B0SSIK.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 21271 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
22% (125 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2924
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2643
(19525 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1681
(2367 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2031
(2560 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2324
(3821 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3097
(2920 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3058
(6816 Battles)

Tanks (195)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
BT-741071421656.25%255.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10245768636352.07%2268.6
T-505224285104848.57%650.0
AS-XX 40 t1129449065947.46%2516.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t887352116946.15%1576.9
AMX ELC bis54344166046.67%1461.4
BDR G1 B53503911662.5%657.1
T-54 first prototype899747010.0%874.9
StuG IV543629820.0%783.3
Panhard EBR 10510204592945358.06%2977.4
SU-543412772860.71%949.0
MS-1140943050.0%77.7
XM57821439902759.26%2239.5
Prototipo 68278312648760.92%3335.1
Chi-Go7222513501181.82%3636.2
VK 36.01 (H)650931953544.11%756.4
K-91103341107018860.64%3498.5
T-602901471100.0%400.0
T1 Cunningham1521461353.85%167.4
AE Phase I92384930944.44%2032.2
T 55A9268793110059.0%3369.0
FV3046656454955.56%1128.8
Object 907103885126928564.91%3985.0
Ares 758202310743357.58%3082.1
FV226 Contradictious81593799633.33%1370.3
BT-SV34186621100.0%1414.6
T-28E with F-3043703502751.85%879.4
T67531125743545.75%537.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H528724725848.45%633.3
121B103167100625461.02%3171.9
IS-710318511737969.62%3139.1
AC 1 Sentinel47297672100.0%2588.2
SU-85B428726823346.78%621.4
Turán III prototípus55994801060.0%1754.6
Gabler’s Destroyer58558581573.33%2709.6
Löwe8166070219550.26%2295.3
CS-6310345410777365.75%3381.3
M2 Light2972111258.33%319.8
WZ-111 model 1-4923637257444.59%2355.0
Spähpanzer Ru 25199137992560.0%1413.3
SU-182117120944.44%565.9
MKA25608691100.0%2532.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9172865913855.07%1921.3
SU-2632311342740.74%436.1
Leo7614719875.0%1007.4
Pz.Kpfw. II21081845358.49%374.3
Stone Sentinel822401315966.67%3187.0
G.W. Panther7120066919966.33%1605.3
Chrysler K GF813597455050.0%1561.7
T-54 ltwt.9153159435451.41%2660.9
T-100 LT10200176150159.88%3173.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82113106535960.72%2944.6
MTLS-1G14340041612161.98%2070.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII103660107423961.92%3524.7
Stinger103631109310962.39%3113.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44463788756.32%1899.0
Type T-3454783901464.29%1532.6
Hummel66805457261.11%1102.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10294311711788.24%2548.7
T-34-3816667745754.39%2000.6
T-7032312551241.67%815.9
Großtraktor - Krupp33334231573.33%1545.4
Object 4309272786321064.29%3491.2
E 50 Ausf. M102834686100456.47%2916.3
AMX 13 57 GF71370116730864.61%3615.4
Pz.Kpfw. T 2554093679853.06%1078.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J310451382475.0%3630.2
SU-122A51801611258.33%309.3
Emil II91376739742.86%925.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28695458230364.69%2880.9
T-50-2680059415363.4%2908.7
Durendal103703103120057.5%3152.7
Tiger I795948615148.34%1221.4
Object 432U11346210817456.76%3083.8
Object 14010301381632060.94%3364.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.412119514643.15%185.0
DZT-1599289611718161.73%3232.7
Pz.Sfl. IVb44452642556.0%1484.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8177171328653.5%2150.0
T1E62871511100.0%401.1
VK 30.02 (D)742131021440.65%381.7
Marder II31231313745.95%180.7
T3 HMC21671653050.0%652.4
Sturmpanzer I Bison32462333.33%0.0
AT-12801271361.54%239.8
T-44814976559054.44%2383.2
BT-7 artillery331436524561.22%1498.3
Škoda T 568273012798467.86%3385.6
LT-432811719503369.7%2375.5
E 10010278873822050.45%2570.8
T110E410231359510853.7%1637.3
T-284771501546.67%66.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3528540.0%0.0
VCS 6x6 TS 9092255113737362.73%4184.2
T28 Prototype814326419950.51%1527.8
Object 430U10305080060253.82%3026.8
Vz. 55103874107921660.65%3650.5
M5A1 Stuart44065461968.42%1839.3
T30923907558359.04%2334.8
MT-25627635972946.78%679.8
Renault FT1077450.0%84.1
KR-1113853124946869.02%3365.9
Char Mle. 759217198841654.57%3483.7
T71 DA7135597512562.4%3601.1
AMX 50 Foch B10321810901464.29%2531.3
Panther II8100345428545.96%1161.8
Tiger II814827357655.26%1871.1
Caernarvon Action X8198911351090.0%3535.3
VK 168.01 (P)813486202657.69%1586.2
SU-8552091931643.75%245.3
E 509236282958763.2%2901.9
T56 GMC31441504339.53%287.9
T-549243593421463.08%3313.3
Vz. 71 Tesák102939114335561.97%4382.5
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32163015653.57%1069.4
leKpz Borkenkäfer113338114225558.82%4565.7
Leichttraktor12880966.67%228.6
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)465759510860.19%2189.8
T28 Concept712795481353.85%1903.2
AMX 50 B10341593210851.85%2948.4
Panzerjäger I2971301553.33%228.9
Pz.Sfl. IC488339210.0%4426.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21031963560.0%479.0
Wespe32781791233.33%900.3
AMX 38379209540.0%2.7
Cobra92373756933.33%2030.8
E 759247789513957.55%2709.7
T-463941357745.45%192.4
K-2818659131145.45%1894.2
T-2621281793961.54%644.4
4TP116819410.0%695.8
Ares 90103259103110656.6%3067.4
G.W. E 10010105940611654.31%787.9
BT-2211015713954.68%430.3
Object 26010289086712959.69%2321.8
T-2932833821050.0%1035.1
SU-76M41261502759.26%269.9
T-11631342521100.0%528.2
Somua SM8257712998763.22%3991.8
AMX 13 75711066748555.29%3236.6
SMV CC-64 Vipera81326583633.33%990.4
TNH 105/1000814268272254.55%1961.9
LTG7108356439356.23%2816.9
Cruiser Mk. III31172091471.43%601.1
WZ-111 model 5A10306782422455.36%2828.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B24097425.0%1.0
T2 Light Tank229544219858.59%1707.4
Turtle Mk. I81440681825.0%1309.4
T-34-85M6114369915148.34%2216.0
Vz. 60S Dravec104033120010261.76%3011.8
M8A141941889946.46%327.3
11088003701136.36%610.1
King Tiger (Captured)71366634944.44%1627.2
Kranvagn1023776866844.12%1709.5
AMX 67 Imbattable11327310125556.36%2436.6
IS-27132858511464.91%2045.6
Grille56064493455.88%1407.9
Pz.Kpfw. I214412110.0%363.8
G.W. Tiger (P)8139559215058.0%1646.3
T26E4 SuperPershing880239926340.68%809.4
T26E5835620020.0%106.3
T7 Combat Car20832100.0%261.0
Churchill III5646930250.0%1261.8
Type 598170990019655.1%2519.9
T-44-1008182110512669.23%2479.0
Object 252U82571119410359.22%3592.8
Ashbringer1035358421030.0%2574.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3931902657.69%230.5
Toro923219434751.06%2322.0
AMX 13 1051021959051855.56%2832.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1023708815352.83%2977.3
Panther771148714852.7%1030.0
Black Rock11404012496767.16%3360.7
Type 5867005383050.0%1337.2
LTC II9200010242762.96%2970.3
ELC EVEN 9081192100315957.23%2908.7
Vz. 68 Squall8146890943356.81%3245.6
MBT-B103532105328262.77%3037.8
M18 Hellcat67514833842.11%1338.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 120926279001957.89%2335.3
T25/2710077128158.02%1533.1
Object 430 Version II9274513113100.0%3504.2
M41D8932637250.0%1358.1
CS-67 Szakal11352111076363.49%3140.2
TBT9296014175100.0%3275.7
Light Mk. VIC22054241100.0%1385.2
T1 HMC21311021442.86%629.4
AMX 12 t697765226967.66%3932.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225194633.33%373.6
Type 646655387540.0%1406.6
LTTB8106859436056.11%2337.1
Renault FT AC21601871100.0%678.9
E 257100050270149.64%1528.5
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.268975725154.9%1727.2
AMX ELC 901611979312263.64%4290.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved