eu Player Audi_A4_B9


WN8
1804
Recent WN8
8855
(11 Battles)
Winrate
52.94%
Recent WR
54.55%
(11 Battles)
Battles
28717

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 28717 0 6 6 11
Avg Tier 7.81 0.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 52.94% 0.0% 50.0% 50.0% 54.55%
Tanks spotted 1.15 0.0 1.33 1.33 0.82
Damage dealt 1464.4 0 1414.83 1414.83 1759.64
Defense points 0.38 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 641.3 0 574.0 574.0 541.0
WN8 1804 0 1180 (-1) 4953 8855
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 387 88 0 475
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.63
Winrate 46.51% 50.0% 0.0% 47.16%
Tanks spotted 1.1 1.01 0.0 1.08
Damage dealt 1881 1165 0 1748.0
Defense points 1.33 1.8 0.0 1.41
Avg Experience 592 582 0 590.0
Avg Shots 8.1 7.36 0.0 7.96
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1287 1862 652 3240
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.33
Winrate 39.7% 48.12% 50.0% 50.56%
Tanks spotted 0.99 0.84 0.74 1.18
Damage dealt 1768 1177 533 1857.0
Defense points 2.06 1.81 1.12 1.07
Avg Experience 576 558 347 679.0
Avg Shots 7.75 7.15 7.02 8.38
(WG Player ID: 527830376)
Loaded in 0.41s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 1:36:35 - 25.10.2026 15:10:30)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Audi_A4_B9.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Audi_A4_B9][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Audi_A4_B9.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 397 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
68% (204 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
5329
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1841
(24703 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1100
(2662 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1288
(1114 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2086
(10705 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1753
(2974 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1875
(7221 Battles)

Tanks (231)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT43372338949.44%689.6
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688267108052.5%1671.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III31001172231.82%122.7
53TP Markowskiego8198299667158.12%2824.4
Ikv 65 Alt II68814278957.3%1721.1
FCM 362164228250.0%668.5
T-5051002061752.94%187.5
AS-XX 40 t111350586933.33%626.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t88867696953.62%1745.3
Charioteer812587394057.5%1529.8
T54E1917718143452.94%1652.4
WZ-111 model 1-49154453728548.07%1504.6
Caernarvon814596709254.35%1771.9
O-I660236624348.56%998.1
Type 711026629677558.67%2174.2
UDES 038148960016948.52%1768.1
BZ-5871374893450.0%2037.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31121531136.36%129.2
T-3451911883729.73%240.6
Type 91 Heavy3481322352.17%127.6
IS-3812846641838.89%1317.6
M5A1 Stuart42192545955.93%752.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2145221850.0%450.1
M3 Stuart3681311020.0%0.0
WZ-113G FT101226408520.0%509.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm25379425.0%5.3
Wespe31142041369.23%408.4
STK-21126951013650.0%1711.4
Ashigaru1021827789056.67%1488.5
Indien-Panzer817318863455.88%2632.8
Manticore10136786314852.03%1828.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3301471241.67%24.3
Type 5 Heavy10225568337752.52%1727.1
T-2932241901435.71%623.9
Hotchkiss H3521323382100.0%691.3
121B10240272850454.56%2246.3
AMX 50 100812238201963.16%1580.9
IS-71027169938555.29%2683.0
Churchill I53383364160.98%678.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10207477922651.33%1798.3
SU-85B41601682552.0%248.9
Strv fm/21189315250.0%337.5
FV229 Contender920499705764.91%1974.0
M16/43 Sahariano3883725785.71%3385.2
T-26G FT219310820.0%522.8
CS-631019956314537.78%1396.2
Strv 103B10212965119252.6%1622.2
T-4378865176450.0%1572.0
G.W. Tiger (P)8138852124252.07%1716.6
Super Conqueror10244172020151.24%2174.0
Spähpanzer SP I C712411052785.71%3623.7
T-34-2G FT710825175343.4%1369.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha31131552040.0%125.4
Strv 103-09185856617854.49%1777.3
TVP T 50/5110201660746250.65%1765.5
STG Guard8181988796755.02%2690.2
BZ-7911195513344100.0%1170.0
KV-152912587243.06%388.9
G.W. Panther711886066966.67%1649.8
VK 16.02 Leopard52062862045.0%476.0
P26/40493554929058.97%3451.1
T2 Medium Tank2671541163.64%288.3
Mitsu 108512347731346.15%2761.9
MTLS-1G1431567810.0%319.1
M2 Medium Tank3494810.0%0.0
FV230 Canopener1024559055152.94%1932.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31261591553.33%309.4
Type T-34542033541655.05%1216.1
Hummel675041859753.77%1236.6
Kolohousenka11052073100.0%551.8
GSOR the TANK91260697366.67%1200.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I12377425.0%0.0
M3G FT31431582259.09%358.0
Object 27710248584439352.67%2262.9
Renault FT 75 BS2122103944.44%528.3
Progetto M35 mod. 4681636738219753.53%2151.6
Panhard AMD 178B65595106459.38%1914.0
60TP Lewandowskiego10253079877755.34%2133.9
Type 61920358804456.82%2177.2
DBV-15210275579031652.85%1927.7
Ares 85915808809263.04%1570.7
AMX AC mle. 48814598393764.86%1872.1
Hotchkiss EBR76035637753.25%1316.3
FV3805911916465942.37%1105.0
Type 68917478222147.62%1290.9
LT vz. 352821491154.55%255.6
Marder 38T473450055662.05%2818.5
T95918568837667.11%1791.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc55212562147.62%1038.0
Škoda T 2566974015042.0%1264.3
O-Ho81021485102149.17%1069.9
AMR 352340442250.0%1602.6
AMX 40438430510.0%1442.6
FV4005 Stage II10209874635156.7%1732.9
T18 HMC349214887.5%262.5
Object 14010207375022250.9%1790.7
Pz.Sfl. IVb42402075248.08%625.6
Škoda T 245101126540.0%15.3
Type 4 Heavy9121751337448.66%1014.2
T110E310232065217151.46%1720.3
BZ-166812807762560.0%1473.6
Black Prince710575269658.33%1650.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81765804114053.25%2074.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza9197088610557.14%2025.5
T110E51082745310.0%275.0
Valentine II4330320250.0%1172.7
Type 57818808655242.31%2167.2
AT-126191633.33%1.5
BZ-7510237286411952.94%1841.8
T-44810295348952.81%1388.3
Lorraine 39L AM3861122839.29%29.3
Ikv 103535024410244.12%676.5
Löwe81621738171355.4%2199.1
Konštrukta T-34/100710824766940.58%1780.1
Matilda41332413455.88%240.8
T-2841191845851.72%209.4
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C324932824456.15%1400.8
FV4004 Conway919848545759.65%2241.2
T54 Heavy Tank917961128988.89%2247.0
Object 274a8164983427754.15%2277.3
G.W. Tiger9157956521458.88%1497.2
Ram II5543468955.56%1366.0
Ikv 90 Typ B7105345411447.37%1577.1
Škoda T 509161956521655.09%1611.1
Vz. 5510264677433751.04%2126.0
T57 Heavy1020587567147.89%1554.4
T82 HMC4115131425.0%92.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)201271100.0%261.0
LT vz. 383461191844.44%62.9
T-34-85M612708841866.67%2643.7
Vickers Medium Mk. II2791441241.67%141.0
Leopard 110215670536550.41%1782.0
FV227 Conceiver816529492254.55%2273.5
ST vz. 3941582102955.17%404.1
Char Futur 496057801100.0%487.0
Maus1018545181747.06%1306.5
AMX 50 Foch B10240978711752.14%1719.7
Conqueror9197360129152.58%1912.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4731846847.06%71.2
TVP VTU Koncept86294605360.38%785.5
Durchbruchswagen 241381642937.93%114.2
VK 28.0168668121752.94%3325.4
T4042412001323.08%383.2
Type 1 Chi-He4271224540.0%559.3
BZ-68920229023756.76%2027.6
M56 Scorpion710527373844.74%1510.7
T-34-8567724595149.02%1529.2
T-50-265595621643.75%1469.4
11310203054927846.04%1836.8
Panhard EBR 9098326342437.5%969.8
Leichttraktor11382427448.65%579.0
Pvlvv fm/422138154922.22%332.8
M10 RBFM5545251714.29%1020.6
Somua S3532477616.67%0.0
T28 Concept704981100.0%261.0
AMX 50 B1021957787152.11%1802.5
WZ-111-1G FT813406473650.0%1410.1
T69814188483756.76%1901.7
KV-8563602685230.77%323.2
Lorraine 40 t8154281513650.0%2115.8
Object 252U8164889812854.69%2078.3
T1 Cunningham10831100.0%261.0
Bretagne Panther6932863475.0%2044.7
IS-2788450013053.08%1139.3
T-463861403148.39%181.2
Renault FT1261042100.0%261.0
T-262641531070.0%316.1
AMX ELC bis5224172425.0%427.4
Type 95 Heavy41261789046.67%217.0
Covenanter57015710346.6%65.9
G.W. E 10010180066939251.02%1457.8
AMX 383118164944.44%183.0
SU-76M4851371656.25%151.4
Sav m/4341932234254.76%406.6
WZ-1317700354837.5%1136.3
STB-11018236124440.91%1390.1
KV-1S63442657541.33%374.4
L-602203307540.0%980.7
Churchill VII67124904957.14%1362.0
Cromwell6512388103251.16%985.2
Cruiser Mk. III329941752.94%100.5
KV-1SA5165772810.0%4788.6
T-10918969322462.5%2247.4
AMX 50 120918258223855.26%1735.8
KR-11121801073862.5%1535.8
110891347316254.32%1023.3
T-549158374812756.69%1732.7
Kranvagn10248065019354.92%2156.1
Renault Otsu153144250.0%71.3
4TP189299250.0%279.8
Super Hellcat78345221154.55%1172.6
Grille545328112544.0%854.2
O-Ni762338532547.69%642.0
Pz.Kpfw. I2361161442.86%45.5
M4A1 Revalorisé8496501475.0%538.8
Conqueror Gun Carriage10133369410554.29%1140.8
M2 Light223234333354.95%1120.0
Ikv 7231321752458.33%306.2
M10 Wolverine54574061241.67%909.7
Type 4 Ju-To7182310282653.85%2879.5
Strv m/40L31121901346.15%194.9
O-I Experimental549133932547.69%897.0
AMX 50 Foch921958383647.22%1832.8
XM578200993835058.0%2164.0
Type 3 Ju-Nu611617272441.67%1708.7
T2071617892742.86%2496.2
WZ-131G FT68124225750.88%1545.6
CS-52 LIS811507052050.0%1261.8
Leopard Prototyp A916137523847.37%1530.0
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1021646043351.52%1660.8
Type 5864773378150.62%760.1
ELC EVEN 908101880380556.89%2310.2
MBT-B10254782312542.4%1758.2
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742682771872.22%1055.6
Challenger705271100.0%261.0
WZ-111G FT916887202548.0%1307.0
IS-2712368411442.86%1653.8
CS-59920138403644.44%2099.4
Crusader61862049837.76%287.7
T1 HMC2133120.0%0.0
59-1664163794548.89%1057.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4804930.0%0.0
null01677700850.0%0.0
60G FT54903015145.1%974.6
Cruiser Mk. IV4271022245.45%48.4
Panhard EBR 10510120567526250.38%1430.3
Chi-Ni2301281163.64%201.8
AE Phase I9227899547359.2%2519.4
Renault FT AC2314040.0%0.0
Renault NC-311332720.0%0.0
43 M. Toldi III38919810.0%132.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved