| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1746 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
| Avg Tier | 7.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.26% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Damage dealt | 1203.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1604.49 |
| Defense points | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Avg Experience | 675.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 560.0 |
| WN8 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1311 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Artyx2033][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Artyx2033.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1825 | 544 | 7 | 42.86% | 1245.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1249 | 770 | 38 | 44.74% | 1203.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 532 | 654 | 3 | 33.33% | 346.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1154 | 699 | 25 | 52.0% | 2587.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 452 | 455 | 1 | 0.0% | 208.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2503 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 3272.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 241 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 547.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 319 | 384 | 6 | 33.33% | 606.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 824 | 887 | 2 | 100.0% | 752.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 861 | 619 | 3 | 66.67% | 2354.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2188 | 933 | 42 | 61.9% | 1588.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1249 | 598 | 8 | 62.5% | 1362.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1728 | 836 | 66 | 53.03% | 1628.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 471 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 261.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 377 | 368 | 3 | 33.33% | 1760.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1123 | 663 | 59 | 45.76% | 1103.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1178 | 694 | 71 | 45.07% | 998.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 845 | 608 | 55 | 49.09% | 1248.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 918 | 619 | 63 | 47.62% | 978.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 265 | 365 | 15 | 40.0% | 497.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 687 | 605 | 10 | 50.0% | 1001.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 896 | 571 | 15 | 33.33% | 3409.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1616 | 843 | 25 | 56.0% | 1392.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 323 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 49.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1260 | 773 | 56 | 50.0% | 1377.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 647 | 533 | 10 | 60.0% | 801.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 838 | 793 | 7 | 71.43% | 1847.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1185 | 706 | 39 | 46.15% | 1300.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1689 | 794 | 139 | 51.08% | 1462.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 824 | 550 | 48 | 45.83% | 1064.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 127 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1601 | 847 | 36 | 58.33% | 1367.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1277 | 622 | 122 | 41.8% | 971.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 443 | 569 | 2 | 50.0% | 253.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1152 | 704 | 10 | 40.0% | 1248.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 947 | 765 | 13 | 46.15% | 883.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 386 | 504 | 1 | 100.0% | 623.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 709 | 587 | 10 | 70.0% | 1303.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 674 | 534 | 4 | 75.0% | 884.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1677 | 901 | 12 | 58.33% | 1833.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 388 | 333 | 4 | 50.0% | 1177.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2018 | 834 | 20 | 55.0% | 1251.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 899 | 734 | 36 | 55.56% | 1055.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 162 | 524 | 10 | 50.0% | 126.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 855 | 764 | 10 | 80.0% | 1601.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1284 | 586 | 37 | 37.84% | 1049.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1284 | 674 | 33 | 48.48% | 1063.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1755 | 691 | 74 | 54.05% | 1520.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 550 | 519 | 33 | 45.45% | 911.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 601 | 398 | 6 | 50.0% | 1660.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 220 | 505 | 4 | 100.0% | 675.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 237 | 308 | 3 | 66.67% | 659.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1053 | 662 | 60 | 48.33% | 919.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1145 | 736 | 35 | 37.14% | 1429.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 173 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 419.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1534 | 695 | 12 | 41.67% | 1012.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 850 | 531 | 96 | 34.38% | 730.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 439 | 437 | 6 | 66.67% | 1142.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1465 | 738 | 24 | 50.0% | 910.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1641 | 670 | 31 | 54.84% | 1015.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1035 | 576 | 20 | 40.0% | 772.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 345 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 2309.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 586 | 602 | 17 | 58.82% | 965.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 591 | 489 | 11 | 36.36% | 821.5 |
| null | 0 | 1721 | 744 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 390 | 267 | 10 | 30.0% | 1027.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 594 | 561 | 9 | 55.56% | 1255.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 670 | 562 | 5 | 60.0% | 2821.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1332 | 777 | 28 | 42.86% | 1187.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 552 | 418 | 4 | 25.0% | 256.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 633 | 717 | 2 | 100.0% | 1866.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 839 | 661 | 40 | 55.0% | 1597.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 789 | 684 | 10 | 70.0% | 1336.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1619 | 918 | 5 | 60.0% | 1654.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2168 | 762 | 12 | 41.67% | 1685.9 |