eu Player Artyrial

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1360
Recent WN8
1829
(121 Battles)
Winrate
52.53%
Recent WR
61.16%
(121 Battles)
Battles
7584
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 7584 0 0 21 121
Avg Tier 6.1 0.0 0.0 8.71 8.36
Winrate 52.53% 0.0% 0.0% 61.9% 61.16%
Tanks spotted 1.01 0.0 0.0 1.43 1.37
Damage dealt 790.03 0 0.0 1476.9 1418.31
Defense points 0.63 0 0.0 0.71 1.68
Avg Experience 514.97 0 0.0 868.0 880.0
WN8 1360 0 0 2001 (+2) 1829 (+9)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 501274461)
Loaded in 0.56s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 19:01:03 - 13.4.2024 19:01:04)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Artyrial.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Artyrial][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Artyrial.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 7949 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
31% (110 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1594
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1480
(5060 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1387
(1686 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1525
(1357 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1524
(1697 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1559
(314 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
990
(6 Battles)

Tanks (188)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685477333860.53%1050.6
T25 AT7116145818259.34%1915.3
BT-741482111361.54%667.7
53TP Markowskiego813428724560.0%1773.6
Ikv 65 Alt II67965422065.0%1474.4
Charioteer Nomad819001009250.0%2517.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41752293158.06%597.5
BDR G1 B56923947250.0%1714.6
Caernarvon811887722147.62%1441.2
StuG IV532322820.0%472.0
MS-111171812065.0%642.9
BZ-58710717544151.22%1445.0
FSV Scheme A77907151258.33%1287.5
VK 36.01 (H)665038621952.05%1227.6
SU-100M175572864037.5%446.0
SU-122-4479755964856.25%1358.2
P.43 bis68816667250.0%1798.4
M7 Priest33611943046.67%993.2
T-15066014862842.86%858.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.5422424425.0%711.4
M3 Stuart3781962661.54%251.0
Jagdpanther78835706147.54%1098.1
GSOR 1010 FB8801655475.0%782.2
T1 Cunningham1731333943.59%212.6
GSOR 1008814557523158.06%1325.9
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)85847422147.62%869.9
T28811046251442.86%968.8
45TP Habicha79007182560.0%1271.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31753651369.23%609.6
Strv m/4254063892626.92%968.2
Cruiser Mk. II2156271540.0%415.0
AMX 50 100816077507554.67%2045.5
Object 703 Version II8183710221369.23%2021.7
SU-85B43762784955.1%1007.6
Crusader63432985152.94%916.5
Strv fm/21121043210.0%1355.5
SU-101810626332040.0%994.7
Škoda T 406130611911100.0%3328.8
Jagdpanzer IV661639913759.85%1235.4
T-4377084436046.67%1045.4
M3743472218256.1%1301.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286593639366.67%1666.5
SU-1821892001533.33%1199.0
M2 Light Tank2791651154.55%203.8
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC814059522454.17%2022.9
SU-26389153450.0%114.3
Leo77756728363.86%1306.6
ISU-152K811277216353.97%1222.3
Pz.Kpfw. II21492191464.29%691.3
KV-1537741611051.82%669.5
VK 16.02 Leopard5014710.0%0.0
Conqueror915768922857.14%1518.9
Centurion Mk. 7/1917528206747.76%1635.1
M5 Stuart497236850.0%227.7
Renault NC-311209246250.0%1083.1
M2 Medium Tank3951593951.28%197.8
B142593144870.83%878.2
Caliban813127772343.48%1485.4
Type 598109262725751.36%1483.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I1571911100.0%307.1
M41 HMC5392233714.29%342.3
Progetto M35 mod. 46811307031050.0%1288.0
BZ-72-1101431743650.0%990.7
Panhard AMD 178B66676663956.41%2245.3
Strv S1815127523557.14%1530.6
M15/4234464873100.0%1548.5
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105810925492528.0%910.1
SU-152710235148554.12%1521.3
CS-53811276735036.0%1382.7
Centurion Mk. I812858585757.89%1839.9
Strv 7466035303050.0%1083.6
Hotchkiss EBR77117144854.17%1656.2
AE Phase I91561714520.0%1196.3
Tetrarch21732119846.94%832.5
Marder 38T43204083271.88%919.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc564043910050.0%1614.3
Škoda T 2567437286860.29%1646.7
Tiger I7110748121752.53%1647.8
Bofors Tornvagn8150810191764.71%2147.5
Progetto CC55 mod. 54813498446149.18%1551.8
SU-100691964019854.04%1786.7
IS-2-II86976733063.33%789.6
Škoda T 245861803875.0%3605.5
BZ-166811588675870.69%1520.5
VK 30.02 (M)610479692777.78%2644.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G815958235259.62%1754.5
14TP4239319633.33%768.7
Marder II33402592259.09%1141.7
T3 HMC21371231741.18%369.5
Sturmpanzer I Bison301910.0%0.0
AT-122962333.33%0.0
Škoda T 56819271145683.33%1900.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2261533742.86%1095.7
Konštrukta T-34/10077856723756.76%1203.4
A-2051092014841.67%187.6
T-2841852935947.46%405.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C35045831471.43%2787.2
Bisonte C458207214421100.0%2968.3
IS711348851668.75%1636.0
Škoda T 50915578282955.17%1469.1
T28 Prototype813927945360.38%1609.4
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)813717721154.55%1667.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2357253366.67%2515.6
T30911987811154.55%953.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II2138108812.5%462.9
Hotchkiss H35213614810.0%410.4
Char Futur 492013940742.86%1986.0
25TP KSUST II54264921369.23%1239.7
T2 Medium Tank2108170850.0%430.3
Panther II812647626749.25%1662.3
Tiger II8130652020555.12%1624.7
TVP VTU Koncept813288121752.94%1945.6
Škoda T 27810456854348.84%1180.0
SU-8554564359554.74%1034.6
Valentine32482402850.0%783.2
T40433824310850.93%784.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza916278058846.59%1465.6
T56 GMC31531823056.67%458.5
Ikv 10355244212161.9%1281.5
T-34-85660451811357.52%1257.7
T-50-264386402955.17%1214.5
Vz. 44-1711148292548.0%1431.7
Leichttraktor11001653956.41%364.5
Pvlvv fm/42221424310.0%575.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque813788599759.79%1650.0
Panzerjäger I2415246540.0%1954.9
ARL 44678046713250.76%1462.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41392627944.3%232.9
T297125074411866.1%1825.2
4TP132733210.0%1538.4
T34 B8231613832100.0%3146.0
T-4631342112263.64%570.5
DS PZInż57886081450.0%1765.5
T-2622001783630.56%973.1
AMX ELC bis597288540.0%55.6
Covenanter52232634242.86%773.9
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo662141112550.4%1251.0
BT-22491651100.0%261.0
AMX 383491421100.0%261.0
SU-76M41512082665.38%449.3
Sav m/4342713741656.25%785.2
Emil I815167875349.06%1776.0
Churchill I55213937441.89%999.0
P26/4045314111936.84%1392.8
TNH 105/1000811847333246.88%1302.9
Churchill VII66204973033.33%936.4
D1295175850.0%285.4
Cromwell66425504957.14%1314.0
Cruiser Mk. III3154217944.44%705.8
KV-268513792737.04%1462.0
ST vz. 394360422450.0%1432.4
King Tiger (Captured)79897501250.0%1260.1
Renault Otsu10710.0%0.0
KV-856565573666.67%1036.7
CS-44710407664953.06%1644.6
Grille5430337633.33%633.2
KV-3710798391163.64%1805.1
M10 Wolverine54584097552.0%974.5
T7 Combat Car2244210.0%0.0
M4A1 Sherman526126414642.47%452.4
M3 Lee42232934841.67%650.7
M36 Jackson665440413556.3%1151.3
Comet710177881241.67%1887.6
T-3453022788145.68%654.5
TNH T Vz. 51918688697048.57%1764.1
D231971972356.52%743.8
P.4354845021952.63%1261.0
Panther711259022673.08%1921.1
AMX M4 mle. 457100062810555.24%1474.2
Carro d'assalto P.88710438144153.66%1456.8
Type 5869135321921.05%1672.5
Cruiser Mk. I183132333.33%150.7
M18 Hellcat66805901266.67%1207.6
Primo Victoria8888682450.0%930.9
40TP Habicha66535552751.85%1233.5
Char Mle. 759997708944.44%1343.7
StuG III Ausf. G56193175149.02%1604.9
Nashorn67054584652.17%1117.7
Staghound Mk. III67186641662.5%1360.2
T1 HMC21731562458.33%1048.9
Super Hellcat7607613366.67%922.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43742564266.67%1056.8
Cruiser Mk. IV4340417475.0%1502.2
Chi-Ni27799425.0%122.4
UDES 14 Alt 5810186126033.33%1092.7
Renault FT AC2325220944.44%1403.5
B.U.G.I.68145762744.44%1204.4
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV529027517948.04%649.2

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved