eu Player Arthurus39


WN8
1608
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
53.61%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
50295
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 50295 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.83 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 53.61% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.97 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1269.36 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.75 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 697.96 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1608 0 0 0 0
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 1 17 19
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.26
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 41.18% 36.84%
Tanks spotted 0.0 1.0 0.59 0.58
Damage dealt 0 562 527 701.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 2.12 1.89
Avg Experience 0 117 406 394.0
Avg Shots 0.0 3.0 8.47 8.74
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 19 408 314 3
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.35
Winrate 21.05% 57.11% 69.75% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.53 0.87 1.03 0.33
Damage dealt 1522 1274 676 644.0
Defense points 0.37 2.22 1.41 0.0
Avg Experience 333 755 613 66.0
Avg Shots 7.11 7.61 8.22 7.67
(WG Player ID: 514090525)
Loaded in 1.17s

Session stats


Toggle (14.10.2026 15:24:16 - 24.10.2026 14:00:36)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Arthurus39.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Arthurus39][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Arthurus39.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
2% (8 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
804
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1627
(44373 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1708
(5699 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1496
(5156 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1619
(10283 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1673
(13470 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1596
(9708 Battles)

Tanks (296)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6867865312844.53%1182.0
Caernarvon815289563360.61%2113.9
P.43 ter78056784257.14%1239.1
AT 778786254252.38%1048.7
Object 257910786579642.71%782.3
T8031123899114553.33%1720.0
STA-18131387313264.39%2221.0
Object 703 Version II812597695347.17%1204.0
T54E19164976418047.22%1589.2
FV380598506075240.38%585.5
Jagdtiger9208581518660.22%2188.5
O-I697376016258.02%2009.6
MS-11671062025.0%113.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C325450111057.27%1500.0
Comet79347685048.0%1505.4
AT 254634851957.89%1143.6
M40/M438142661620743.96%1788.7
VK 36.01 (H)650140120947.85%712.0
SU-101897765214049.29%1020.6
SU-122-447116975327857.19%1832.9
TNH T Vz. 51916488536454.69%1784.9
T207112273915466.23%2107.5
AMX M4 mle. 541018988126053.33%1304.6
IS-38142081362254.34%1904.7
M5A1 Stuart44045051747.06%1351.9
AMX 13 F3 AM653640127943.01%676.4
Strv 7467076431560.0%1443.8
T328128383172356.71%1676.1
M53/M5591607664300352.71%1856.8
Jagdpanther712377387152.11%2011.8
T1 Cunningham112830725957.92%825.0
Chi-To SP713737822958.62%1698.9
KV-589917503855.26%1218.0
FV304676953641662.02%1553.0
Indien-Panzer813188133046.67%1856.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9163781224957.43%1825.0
T37670169710452.88%2125.0
Type 5 Ke-Ho446656112560.8%1993.1
M4A3E8 Sherman68428129070.0%2324.0
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2867386906357.14%2359.5
S-51795546921955.25%1176.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E33915332560.0%1716.0
CS-631015177671040.0%994.3
T67562055034259.94%1744.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H524325117250.0%503.7
UDES 15/1610265890556058.39%2547.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS99585864339.53%1308.9
IS-71029589714365.12%2662.7
Char Futur 49166380113351.13%1562.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10187572631948.9%1595.4
SU-85B44085091764.71%1230.9
Strv fm/21122017710.0%1185.5
M12775449128345.94%963.9
Gabler’s Destroyer531021420.0%566.0
Löwe87435136246.77%702.1
Sturer Emil79706299656.25%1498.4
Jagdpanzer IV67856245851.72%1662.9
Hotchkiss H352681351030.0%55.6
Strv 103B10220675112048.33%1492.2
M2 Light2831268942.7%105.8
G.W. Tiger (P)8118060319450.0%1574.7
Pz.Kpfw. T 2555877226669.7%1923.4
Super Conqueror101560515119.09%888.9
SDP 58 Kilana814038252365.22%1619.2
T-43778669211156.76%1424.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP994667710453.85%893.0
Object 2611010925816349.21%841.7
Jagdpanther II8151781316960.36%1896.3
Leo77986746854.41%1242.6
ST-I913377083941.03%964.0
Pz.Kpfw. II224946910462.5%1358.5
KV-1569365467260.42%1781.1
G.W. Panther7116561411350.44%1631.4
Bofors Tornvagn811446862532.0%1052.4
T2 Medium Tank217828822460.27%1061.8
Fantôme93327191100.0%266.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8121076514148.94%1474.8
T-100 LT10123574459251.01%1640.7
Type 5 Chi-Ri7103277011761.54%1877.3
M5 Stuart41683171338.46%241.0
Lorraine 40 t8154368111852.54%2044.3
M2 Medium Tank31331743756.76%411.9
Cromwell B688180245763.02%2034.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32434231553.33%933.2
Object 2601021727779056.67%1660.8
Caliban8121376311348.67%1413.0
Type T-3456306695474.07%2229.9
Hummel672852411455.26%1108.0
122 TM813016983452.94%1429.4
UDES 03817587503745.95%2015.2
AMX M4 mle. 519181887713357.14%1725.7
LHMTV8732559250.0%1027.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I144791435.71%0.0
Object 27710209779642651.41%1735.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468133179338354.05%1593.4
Panhard AMD 178B66976764557.78%2339.4
IS79297104761.7%1385.8
212A9134068510649.06%1309.2
DBV-15210254766313452.99%1872.2
SU-1527102769710657.55%1755.4
Centurion Action X1016027109645.83%1173.0
DZT-159914857524151.22%1299.4
AMX AC mle. 48812096786750.75%1320.9
Hotchkiss EBR76536514946.94%1421.7
AE Phase I9138074512848.44%1167.6
Emil II9136073911346.9%1068.3
Tetrarch2162300250.0%755.9
TVP VTU Koncept811047789956.57%1727.4
T959191286411960.5%1808.2
KV-1376686062646.15%1001.8
Škoda T 25671652212464.52%1722.8
Tiger I7103572761555.12%1511.5
50TP prototyp810397431250.0%1067.5
Strv 103-09184671720248.02%1555.9
Type 6273925452839.29%582.5
SU-100679865015065.33%1628.6
Object 14010178275643748.05%1616.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.48425715451.3%119.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8147476521759.91%1640.5
Pz.Sfl. IVb44774012846.43%1791.7
Grille 1510195161141250.97%1545.7
VK 30.02 (M)68256444341.86%1607.4
Type 4 Heavy999365212543.2%717.4
Black Prince711248043351.52%1559.0
Bishop55535155066.0%1468.1
14TP403031100.0%261.0
M22 Locust33215636767.16%1794.5
T110E510180676324944.58%1439.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9187872118351.91%1705.6
T3 HMC223240312763.78%1281.8
Centurion Mk. I810497327250.0%1270.8
Type 57812516056749.25%1331.5
Object 7801017896617441.89%1168.6
T-448115178144355.98%1775.9
BT-7 artillery32403453748.65%871.3
Lorraine 39L AM3086450.0%123.4
Škoda T 568154087918961.9%1533.0
UDES 169204390621448.6%2200.9
Object 268 Version 410209377717652.84%1527.1
LT-432868973027951.97%1339.4
VK 30.01 (H)56866422259.09%1838.5
KV-48120079211655.17%1577.5
Konštrukta T-34/100710287777852.56%1941.5
TVP T 50/5110148768315145.7%1070.5
Strv m/4253763801250.0%902.8
T-28419320113348.87%439.4
Grant4258345850.0%671.4
ISU-1528155874815955.97%1791.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee65907273666.67%1891.9
P.44 Pantera813007656646.97%1612.9
G.W. Tiger9117965815548.39%983.4
AT 869048062568.0%1994.4
Škoda T 509122963215841.14%912.9
T28 Prototype8122367839349.36%1344.1
Vz. 5510217177420244.06%1580.7
T57 Heavy10211575443548.51%1736.9
T309170971828646.5%1603.1
MT-2563374901957.89%905.8
Vickers Medium Mk. II2751203145.16%159.9
Leopard 110221874163547.87%1867.4
Renault FT125105966.67%230.4
Vz. 60S Dravec1026246975251.92%1852.9
Leopard Prototyp A917887877548.0%1727.0
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)329749517759.32%880.3
Maus10170986911762.39%1362.3
T-150660044610850.93%926.2
Conqueror9196691445753.61%1994.1
Tiger II8110767921147.87%1345.2
M3 Light3171267650.0%686.2
Taschenratte1123668381241.67%1304.6
SU-8556315185750.88%1777.9
E 50915816967963.29%1650.9
T110E31016446844955.1%1076.9
Object 7049197282223556.6%1812.6
T404371367837.5%775.9
Jagdpanzer E 10010157964411851.69%1016.6
Emil I812498027154.93%1406.0
King Tiger (Captured)78367571471.43%1147.9
7TP2153228250.0%406.3
T-34-85690575944662.56%2280.2
T2162534718353.01%562.5
T-50-2659572113150.38%1947.6
T-54 ltwt.993974232852.13%1479.1
T1 Heavy545036025048.8%863.1
Vz. 44-179826912445.83%1061.6
Panhard EBR 90993075862750.56%1450.5
Leichttraktor1501225635.71%2.7
105 leFH18B2569155743167.75%1590.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8155787380757.99%2025.0
T698106369213650.74%1291.5
KV-85687568153855.76%1760.9
Renault NC-311742171070.0%429.4
T71 DA746761720046.5%829.2
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2671477252.78%196.6
Object 777 Version II917288577452.7%1442.1
T297118979387457.55%1705.8
Cobra9180684721460.28%1930.2
E 759158378734449.42%1624.7
M3 Stuart311022213157.25%354.9
AMX ELC bis552462726161.69%2224.0
Type 95 Heavy4364481366.67%1491.6
SU-100M177125687050.0%846.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 518108356936748.5%1292.2
G.W. E 10010120159721746.08%868.1
SU-76M42514042060.0%747.3
Pz.Kpfw. T 1532244261346.15%936.5
AMX 13 75786980016353.99%2042.2
M41 Walker Bulldog881677248157.8%1742.7
Ho-Ri 1918587586150.82%1550.8
STB-1101953777103752.17%1724.5
Centurion Mk. 7/19170184837954.62%1734.8
AT 1589816477247.22%899.5
E 10010184773179649.5%1565.2
Cromwell691483321068.57%2560.8
KV-2686868373858.4%1724.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B2250397955.56%1193.2
T 55A914698267750.65%1472.7
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8126177910552.38%1387.4
Kunze Panzer9163075910945.87%1657.0
T-34-85M6105183812258.2%1978.0
Ho-Ri 2811735642853.57%1283.1
M8A143183421040.0%618.5
Concept 1B9184189239556.2%1639.9
T-549160083773655.3%1924.6
Prototipo Standard B9164881215751.59%1667.5
Kranvagn10188974727241.91%1426.5
ShPTK-TVP 1008131878319258.33%1487.7
Renault Otsu1961792040.0%196.0
4TP11874521100.0%1103.3
Super Hellcat796768812955.81%1548.7
Grille58246582365.22%2108.2
O-Ni712597909354.84%1830.5
T-109111669213843.48%863.3
M4469846216462.5%1995.1
T26E4 SuperPershing8113275461948.95%1498.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559143157137952.51%1663.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr259801030.0%0.0
Type 4 Ju-To710405432166.67%1342.7
WZ-1149118712721100.0%1182.8
T7 Combat Car2746810.0%91.6
O-I Experimental59048451883.33%2368.8
Strv K914167539245.65%1264.6
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053603487956.96%738.2
M4A1 Sherman546748327561.45%1464.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion8150077936253.04%1737.6
M3 Lee41051467940.51%114.4
AMX 13 90985865140150.12%1340.7
T499107979355653.24%1722.1
Panhard EBR 10510118771654052.04%1412.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)316622712851.56%507.1
Type 3 Ju-Nu613116431968.42%2321.3
P.43 bis68777493868.42%1901.9
M26 Pershing8146190124262.4%2402.1
P.4356975131241.67%1845.8
Tiger (P)710748108962.92%1678.2
O-Ho8137066022165.61%1790.5
AMX M4 mle. 4579128042157.14%1324.1
M-IV-Y8816615540.0%622.3
SU-14-2811916978848.86%1277.0
Lago4105256450.0%145.2
ELC EVEN 90859272616749.1%1163.1
Vz. 68 Squall87856994148.78%1450.7
T28813067993655.56%1684.2
Sherman III527019440.0%423.0
Škoda T 177462495333.33%729.7
M18 Hellcat681263557252.45%1644.6
AMX 65 t811027325750.88%1224.8
Tortoise9196985641648.32%1708.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 50761844025344.66%671.2
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742112687350.68%577.9
M1039162883156355.06%1795.0
TNH 105/1000812027223246.88%1301.5
IS-689187105752.63%885.2
T-62A10191475216747.31%1843.5
Object 263917197686350.79%1494.8
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0116185822061.82%1516.2
StuG III Ausf. G55434833951.28%1280.6
Type 619169480516358.28%1763.5
FV215b (183)10181565232349.54%1312.1
Light Mk. VIC2461991100.0%261.0
Nashorn69807553863.16%2084.1
M46 Patton9174583117556.0%2063.4
AMX 12 t66317034459.09%2018.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer443250532063.44%1391.4
10TP32523932100.0%1082.5
T92 HMC10144359256448.94%1276.5
LTTB88317814757.45%1700.5
Type 91 Heavy3417454560.0%1886.0
Toro913167402250.0%1004.2
UDES 14 Alt 5812707797451.35%1597.1
AMX 50 Foch916228524158.54%1660.7
E 257102568754751.19%1575.8
M664873558749.43%604.6
SU-130PM8142774417953.07%1464.4
VK 30.01 (P)67936815267.31%1560.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810128160516144.72%983.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved