eu Player Applestay


WN8
1683
Recent WN8
1999
(339 Battles)
Winrate
51.86%
Recent WR
56.93%
(339 Battles)
Battles
30585
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 30585 0 0 175 339
Avg Tier 7.96 0.0 0.0 9.67 9.48
Winrate 51.86% 0.0% 0.0% 61.14% 56.93%
Tanks spotted 1.38 0.0 0.0 2.15 1.66
Damage dealt 1270.0 0 0.0 1829.75 1836.04
Defense points 0.57 0 0.0 0.27 0.46
Avg Experience 587.09 0 0.0 859.0 764.0
WN8 1683 0 0 2046 (+3) 1999 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 37 10 3 58
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.31
Winrate 32.43% 10.0% 0.0% 25.86%
Tanks spotted 1.68 0.1 0.67 1.5
Damage dealt 2018 857 314 1518.0
Defense points 2.14 0.0 0.0 1.59
Avg Experience 579 103 82 423.0
Avg Shots 8.3 3.8 14.0 7.45
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 876 853 228 464
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.67
Winrate 43.38% 39.04% 47.37% 40.95%
Tanks spotted 0.9 0.94 1.29 1.97
Damage dealt 1997 1306 644 1931.0
Defense points 4.58 5.02 4.32 0.32
Avg Experience 700 591 254 750.0
Avg Shots 7.6 7.98 9.91 7.69
(WG Player ID: 510357915)
Loaded in 0.62s

Session stats


Toggle (20.10.2026 11:56:37 - 24.10.2026 13:59:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Applestay.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Applestay][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Applestay.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 67040 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
27% (83 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1841
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1684
(26963 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
997
(3428 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1311
(2526 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1806
(5309 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1826
(8774 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1887
(6911 Battles)

Tanks (204)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6884360953751.58%1665.4
Caernarvon897145724246.69%1097.3
53TP Markowskiego8169284718051.11%2256.6
AT 7710597073948.72%1309.5
GSR 3301 Setter748053210744.86%933.8
Charioteer812007008747.13%1299.0
EMIL 19518183291853156.31%2359.3
Jagdtiger9181955321852.29%1543.0
O-I69926571952.63%1544.8
Type 711022411114366.67%1733.6
MS-11731221643.75%168.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C325036758556.07%1448.1
VK 36.01 (H)611778622556.0%2435.9
TNH T Vz. 519166510065265.38%1802.6
IS-38141684713854.35%1617.1
M5A1 Stuart41913594134.15%485.4
AMX 13 F3 AM661632313250.0%941.6
T328207010723560.0%2549.2
M3 Stuart32012241338.46%635.0
Jagdpanther777641617043.53%998.0
Ferdinand810595452343.48%915.8
T1 Cunningham1871686155.74%421.1
Chi-To SP7158810631560.0%2436.3
FV304665234433645.54%1233.7
Indien-Panzer894652418245.6%1172.9
Sturer Emil78883733948.72%1085.9
Aufklärungspanzer Panther737038730452.3%672.9
Object 9071024809316660.61%2384.2
45TP Habicha713197215251.92%2036.8
Type 5 Heavy10328410895464.81%2997.4
FV215b10171158086348.9%1419.3
Jagdpanzer IV643527317844.38%639.5
T67560640036149.86%1604.2
GSOR 3301 AVR FS987387310651.89%1319.8
IS-7102538101231060.0%2525.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10253290812157.85%2464.7
Sexton II31301542458.33%508.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9228710833464.71%2894.8
CS-6310215989115556.77%2173.4
T-437176311393669.44%3940.9
G.W. Tiger (P)8103038946644.64%1274.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31891972352.17%594.6
E 50 Ausf. M102972969944.44%2472.9
ST-II10178711514100.0%1555.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP916488487054.29%1801.5
STG Guard8165686128953.63%2519.3
Super Hellcat7107964120061.5%1904.9
G.W. Panther790936343251.85%1267.8
VK 16.02 Leopard511520714642.47%122.4
T2 Medium Tank2521231553.33%114.7
Mitsu 10851161535333.33%1817.6
Jagdpanther II88383744535.56%594.9
M5 Stuart41192683554.29%206.3
Renault NC-311371332100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII1032161010757.14%2914.8
Super Conqueror10252583946850.85%2236.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs47316412042.5%29.6
Type T-34551940221756.22%1704.9
Hummel659626025544.31%839.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8178110543467.65%2650.3
LHMTV863971010850.93%1194.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I142945046.0%44.5
Object 2771026269304158.54%2440.6
Object 430920329643855.26%1991.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III31071446750.75%259.9
60TP Lewandowskiego10272792725557.25%2346.8
Vz. 64 Blesk810167868755.17%1821.3
CS-53811516468847.73%1455.7
AMX AC mle. 48817328038343.37%2261.7
FV38059139042069650.0%1499.7
Marder 38T44373292951.72%1219.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc54112795650.0%896.8
Škoda T 2569548075855.17%2209.7
Tiger I713238773857.89%1974.5
T-8328171493921852.29%2025.3
FV4005 Stage II10199464447549.26%1476.3
40TP Habicha67394296451.56%1440.5
Object 14010324611501464.29%3325.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8160869129753.54%1644.2
FV217 Badger1023737791233.33%1632.2
IS-2-II8196810244050.0%2832.0
Type 4 Heavy923679435143.14%2155.8
Black Prince765139127151.29%768.3
Bishop53472339250.0%674.4
AMX 4041432419248.91%399.1
Sturmpanzer II413014010750.47%272.7
Marder II31611713958.97%438.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV925529895168.63%2558.8
T3 HMC2274261850.0%1316.1
Sturmpanzer I Bison3751125052.0%110.7
AT-1248723342.42%9.2
BZ-7510271395517859.55%2477.5
T-44814128459659.38%2078.2
Škoda T 177861932977.78%2229.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21154531100.0%535.1
KV-48162710137367.12%2301.7
Konštrukta T-34/100712048644052.5%2195.0
E 1001025928903256.25%2411.7
Matilda414216912538.4%117.1
Type 95 Ji-Ro612066464040.0%2327.8
FV4004 Conway918707358848.86%1622.4
G.W. Tiger9154842247247.03%1670.7
Škoda T 50917898592347.83%1761.4
Object 430U102400944366.67%1791.8
Vz. 5510615615781100.0%4880.4
T25/27987787366.67%1691.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II253933339.39%3.3
Leopard 110226470159351.77%1974.7
Renault FT101561100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H56953921442.86%1833.1
Char Futur 49224293126753.56%2516.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP775135418453.26%1221.0
Maus10263799317257.56%2365.2
Conqueror9153453261946.53%1476.5
Tiger II812357817650.0%1365.8
TVP VTU Koncept813148654358.14%1920.2
E 509221310674160.98%2499.9
Jagdpanzer E 10010235164979755.46%1862.1
T56 GMC31751791637.5%413.6
Ikv 1035555414366.67%1527.0
TS-548191010707751.95%2369.2
T-34-85611268774965.31%2797.8
P.44 Pantera8148973241050.49%2187.4
Vz. 44-1713129282560.0%1960.9
113101901708944.44%1567.3
Panhard EBR 909102473119957.29%1659.6
Leichttraktor1672011346.15%114.4
Ho-Ri 31022997914761.7%1610.0
AMX 50 B1024878103542.86%2007.7
ARL 4467215552050.0%1184.8
TNH 105/1000813408458454.76%1903.7
T29715599552958.62%2388.6
Kpz. 3 GST Turm815937915750.88%1784.4
KR-11121269341560.0%1432.2
Cobra919458941560.0%1987.7
E 75921559436250.0%2372.2
AMX 50 100818539043545.71%2252.9
AMX ELC bis517626412550.4%422.4
Covenanter51291958549.41%251.8
AMX 3831282552441.67%185.9
SU-76M44093955.56%143.8
LTP3174200633.33%674.6
AMX 13 75744745119845.96%807.7
WZ-131782859312450.81%1871.3
Ashbringer102192634450.0%1320.2
Churchill I533327528150.18%573.8
WZ-13287274716352.38%1273.7
AT 15815498304452.27%1803.9
Churchill VII638527527742.96%456.2
Crusader619919711435.96%329.4
Cromwell660043775153.0%1339.1
Cruiser Mk. III31141191030.0%284.1
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159248450.0%638.7
T2 Light Tank2132254728.57%413.2
AMX 50 1209222310935570.91%2455.7
Ho-Ri 2812316274242.86%1250.5
M8A142883382958.62%769.8
VK 28.01615629043447.0%248.9
Mäuschen916998338747.13%1608.6
Prototipo Standard B913817362240.91%1159.7
Renault Otsu128971100.0%261.0
AMX 12 t631735229848.32%706.5
Grille537721216852.38%748.6
O-Ni7167811592378.26%2755.9
Pz.Kpfw. I2471262240.91%27.4
Conqueror Gun Carriage101667574101352.02%1420.8
IS-3-II9230910887259.72%2566.8
M2 Light243143757.14%152.4
Loyd Gun Carriage204410.0%0.0
Stinger1023866252236.36%1402.0
T7 Combat Car2761821060.0%319.6
FV2078114640440547.9%1567.9
Achilles69936922441.67%2108.4
AMX 13 9091106614367454.46%1956.6
Comet792116616.67%0.0
P.43 bis69955716157.38%2208.8
Birch Gun42471936845.59%866.6
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10171195618459.78%2349.3
Tiger (P)712467775347.17%1680.2
114 SP21024076934953.06%1895.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1023128223751.35%1868.0
O-Ho8205310873357.58%2793.0
AMX M4 mle. 45716758344233.33%2393.9
Leopard Prototyp A91654589170052.06%1688.3
CS-44711348183956.41%1773.8
VK 100.01 (P)815359606162.3%1856.7
Type 5867165436053.33%1396.6
M18 Hellcat66053964546.67%929.9
Tortoise9246611822979.31%2749.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 507515303825.0%372.0
Object 283925888331100.0%3212.4
P.4356524253748.65%1741.7
Challenger712148204057.5%1927.0
M1039211310463256.25%2376.0
StuG III Ausf. G532323014346.15%602.9
Churchill Gun Carrier62922942864.29%494.6
Nashorn68274254748.94%1360.9
59-1663074117953.16%753.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42442107648.68%497.4
null01763809771.43%0.0
Cruiser Mk. IV42042501163.64%666.9
Panhard EBR 10510137284487855.92%1927.9
M66797679771.43%1254.7
VK 30.01 (P)68976462744.44%1538.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved