eu Player Antosha_Svinarnikov


WN8
4367
Recent WN8
4493
(1376 Battles)
Winrate
64.26%
Recent WR
65.84%
(1376 Battles)
Battles
25765
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 25765 0 0 250 1376
Avg Tier 9.06 0.0 0.0 9.64 9.56
Winrate 64.26% 0.0% 0.0% 66.8% 65.84%
Tanks spotted 1.63 0.0 0.0 1.83 1.89
Damage dealt 3329.41 0 0.0 3519.79 3519.65
Defense points 0.8 0 0.0 0.64 0.47
Avg Experience 1264.5 0 0.0 1247.0 1258.0
WN8 4367 0 0 (+2) 0 (-4053) 4493 (+8)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 475 2 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.99
Winrate 58.32% 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.02 1.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 2286 1069 0 0.0
Defense points 6.03 0.5 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 946 1164 0 0.0
Avg Shots 8.6 7.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 604331543)
Loaded in 0.34s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 11:44:47 - 28.10.2026 18:16:53)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Antosha_Svinarnikov.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Antosha_Svinarnikov][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Antosha_Svinarnikov.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (4367 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
4430
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
4433
(25751 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
4505
(80 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
4542
(177 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
4532
(11197 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
4289
(3896 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
4208
(7512 Battles)

Tanks (181)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68218412635565.45%6368.8
Charioteer Nomad8303712182161.9%4773.7
T803114789133716561.82%4672.0
AS-XX 40 t11390112082867.86%3750.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8150811635877.59%3516.8
FV601 Saladin8282514152479.17%4433.6
PTZ-78115110136817574.29%4466.5
UDES 038259611013857.89%4291.7
XM5783021131921364.32%3970.1
Prototipo 683166148323470.09%4468.9
T110E410353014682100.0%3095.7
Object 268104173105311458.77%3727.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9319012105858.62%4388.4
TS-582790142813971.22%4392.3
H393891141720272.28%4962.4
T328278112982871.43%4176.7
Executor114273127713668.38%4068.1
Hotchkiss EBR7198013071457.14%7256.5
AMX AC mle. 467179711421877.78%3770.1
GSOR 1010 FB82255868944.44%3094.9
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11442113304967.35%3797.1
T54 Heavy Tank93237121411356.64%4176.5
Manticore102543113129963.55%4292.9
Toro9550017551100.0%6363.4
FV226 Contradictious8255012011361.54%3103.7
Type 5 Heavy104439135813775.18%4286.7
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209324311877266.67%3806.3
SU-130PM8244510324461.36%2966.2
SPHT94142143629566.44%4420.1
Gonsalo82525126911160.36%3266.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103666114926767.42%3893.4
M-II-Y7201013671978.95%3807.9
M54 Renegade82788130516862.5%4175.8
Ashigaru10374910238055.0%3751.8
CS-63103825114325960.62%4084.8
Strv 103B10411811468763.22%4070.6
Strv 107-12114439120519460.82%4068.0
Panhard EBR 909234513765082.0%5480.8
Versuchspanzer 579320012242060.0%3559.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t103424114312071.67%3524.9
E 50 Ausf. M1054351511475.0%7096.3
Chrysler K8293314006663.64%5375.1
Strv 103-09381512642466.67%5103.4
Object Kust8212510021872.22%2630.6
LPT-67 Šelma9242711058558.82%5428.0
BZ-79115538143515069.33%4798.9
Jagdpanzer E 9093241113412057.5%3280.6
Ambassador9224611582100.0%1529.4
Buryan928651335785.71%2781.1
Kanonenjagdpanzer 28300212387466.22%4023.4
Centurion Mk. 7/19320712933666.67%4481.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque828801354105963.83%4678.0
Object 26010390113053076.67%3869.4
Emil I8278212752759.26%4287.1
Kampfpanzer 6710400812334562.22%4571.8
Jagdtiger Prototype8242512407467.57%3083.0
LHMTV8187111952661.54%5378.0
Panhard AMD 178B611218813158.06%4099.2
Taschenratte115043144518363.39%4538.4
DBV-152104334109833865.09%4122.0
Vz. 64 Blesk8186311576860.29%4915.8
Centurion Action X103827111615263.16%4188.2
CS-52 C8236911942060.0%4306.5
Centurion Mk. I8217910452245.45%3910.3
AMX AC mle. 488271811605060.0%3816.6
Cromwell615091141988.89%3692.2
Stridsyxa8313314824070.0%4816.5
Coccodrillo104288122715162.25%4802.5
Durendal104159114522060.91%4138.4
SDT-58 Vlkodav9251011802100.0%1947.6
WZ-132A9204111502860.71%3887.7
T-83283010138123061.3%4270.1
Object 432U11410311186851.47%3742.3
WZ-120G FT93960141012269.67%4421.4
Bofors Tornvagn82689122715458.44%4255.2
VK 72.01 (K)103973112829959.53%3414.9
Object 140103940124314163.12%4506.1
DZT-15993267125927866.55%4049.8
ELC EVEN 9081311107251360.62%3658.3
BZT-70104500123123467.52%4034.2
Object 430U103639115323765.4%3700.9
Projekt ION83554151711667.24%5037.9
50TP prototyp82577124822566.22%3953.1
SDP wz 66 Grom82884126026062.31%3912.9
OCP Peacekeeper9352710571735.29%3803.9
BZ-7510426711763658.33%4307.6
Concept No. 5104012111023161.9%4235.2
Škoda T 5683248145613669.12%4283.3
LT-43281904118714259.86%4979.0
Matilda4171612962100.0%10956.1
M47 Iron Arnie82618131713465.67%4475.6
Stone Sentinel8270413536467.19%4323.3
Tiger 13161589959650.0%3145.5
SU-122V9350712844168.29%4304.6
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8257911433158.06%3912.3
T110E5104128124549266.06%4430.5
Type 6382477121318256.04%3411.6
M48A5 Patton10407713314067.5%5198.1
ShPTK-TVP 10082666125568760.41%4563.5
Maus103589111517256.98%3835.4
AMX 50 Foch B10400411865662.5%4123.0
Panther II8265813362378.26%4640.1
Caliban8242512253568.57%3277.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10582272106425456.3%3372.1
E 509347712901861.11%4538.9
Object 75293378134920868.27%3733.0
Projet Louis92428126220863.46%5125.0
Vz. 71 Tesák103097125543664.91%5305.1
TS-54823051372580.0%3426.5
Predatore9378513455764.91%4649.6
leKpz Borkenkäfer113677128337664.36%6053.6
M-VI-Y9315612646165.57%4224.9
VCS 6x6 TS 909192111649865.31%3670.6
Ares 90 C115016139131568.25%5395.2
Fauteur11448213177663.16%4532.2
AAT6082704129219959.8%4219.8
AMX 50 B103959113539261.99%4095.3
XM69 Hacker114890140117069.41%4962.3
Type 5 Ka-Ri83092124715763.06%4254.6
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79420015931291.67%6716.1
CS-52 LIS8249512298365.06%3958.4
T297221812952777.78%3778.3
SFAC 105834801408297667.47%5310.7
HWK 3081651107910164.36%4568.0
Terrifiant93858141611967.23%3766.1
AMX ELC bis517191252785.71%10028.6
Somua SM8267613249060.0%3894.5
AMX 13 757168311621471.43%4568.4
11310366010632055.0%3538.3
STB-110427911791457.14%4733.7
M-V-Y103861117125462.2%4196.6
WZ-132815479872147.62%3056.1
KJPZ TIII Jäger93294119711060.0%4476.9
M1039367614561877.78%5235.1
Char Murat9307810842751.85%3285.0
Turtle Mk. I82812141130565.57%4539.8
Pz.Kpfw. 558402518831283.33%5976.6
ASTRON Rex 105 mm82801133442764.64%4146.9
Vz. 60S Dravec104634138711070.91%4326.2
UDES 03 Alt 393110118524362.55%3696.5
Mäuschen9284012212669.23%3585.1
M-III-Y8233911275650.0%3829.1
Kranvagn103966117426065.0%4223.0
AMX 67 Imbattable11508713226460.94%4402.7
FV225 Collector9361013844365.12%4085.9
CS-447200011742050.0%4258.7
Rambo93170122514856.76%3839.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I93704132559963.77%4666.4
BZ-74-1821791018250.0%2615.3
Churchill III59391068333.33%2405.6
AMX 50 Foch9342012614160.98%4481.1
Comet7192512211770.59%4390.0
XM66F82749125417161.99%3973.2
M26 Pershing8272711972356.52%4261.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102648107582761.06%4295.6
Tiger (P)7182912391266.67%3796.2
Panther7243614321172.73%5509.2
WZ-111 model 682782135016966.27%4028.7
Black Rock114735137019765.99%4686.5
E 65 Zwilling83427161412573.6%4961.1
VK 100.01 (P)8272313913164.52%5515.8
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103957116414663.7%3858.8
M-VII-Y93901134914157.45%3944.6
Vz. 68 Squall815429376251.61%3297.4
XM551 Sheridan10260210721968.42%3878.5
Škoda T 177168911872552.0%5210.0
Stinger10506713131662.5%4475.3
Object 2839142038630.0%1109.4
Cobra9279310906960.87%3330.6
WZ-21911312513095673.21%5334.2
IS-6832221351425.0%5935.0
CS-67 Szakal114312125848764.89%4661.8
M-IV-Y8348416891100.0%4778.0
AMX 12 t6222013731060.0%9977.7
null03029941250.0%0.0
WZ-132-110263311484665.22%4127.4
Panhard EBR 105102443106772962.28%4231.8
T-44-10082547130229164.95%4575.9
M66172510552462.5%3394.2
Vz. 58 Medvěd9389314517471.62%4849.7
Nergal8184236910.0%1445.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved