| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 8.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1968.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 854.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2635 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 135 | 8 | 0 | 145 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 54.81% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 53.1% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.16 | 1.75 | 0.0 | 1.21 |
| Damage dealt | 1832 | 729 | 0 | 1756.0 |
| Defense points | 1.21 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 1.15 |
| Avg Experience | 649 | 486 | 0 | 634.0 |
| Avg Shots | 11.5 | 7.75 | 0.0 | 11.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | 210 | 59 | 135 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.07 |
| Winrate | 33.8% | 62.86% | 35.59% | 42.22% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.24 | 0.8 | 1.15 | 2.07 |
| Damage dealt | 1565 | 1151 | 566 | 1226.0 |
| Defense points | 3.49 | 2.15 | 0.39 | 0.01 |
| Avg Experience | 549 | 780 | 305 | 550.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.45 | 6.81 | 8.49 | 8.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=AntiRussianSocialClub][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/AntiRussianSocialClub.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1030 | 845 | 109 | 55.05% | 2236.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 85 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 120.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1471 | 582 | 3 | 33.33% | 2994.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 168 | 438 | 10 | 90.0% | 685.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 917 | 447 | 135 | 52.59% | 2031.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1976 | 1174 | 13 | 61.54% | 3321.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1149 | 907 | 35 | 60.0% | 2722.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2475 | 1010 | 32 | 46.88% | 3614.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2881 | 1061 | 166 | 55.42% | 3161.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1454 | 1321 | 5 | 100.0% | 3172.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2230 | 1175 | 22 | 59.09% | 3291.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1623 | 810 | 12 | 25.0% | 2773.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1806 | 793 | 145 | 61.38% | 2556.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1576 | 812 | 119 | 55.46% | 2070.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1455 | 1101 | 23 | 82.61% | 3679.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2878 | 874 | 223 | 56.95% | 2400.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1536 | 970 | 19 | 63.16% | 3767.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1806 | 820 | 185 | 55.14% | 2470.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 744 | 1006 | 3 | 100.0% | 3456.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 953 | 753 | 61 | 60.66% | 1749.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1570 | 615 | 410 | 53.17% | 2081.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1672 | 727 | 243 | 47.74% | 1689.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1039 | 825 | 2 | 50.0% | 1061.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2432 | 1090 | 63 | 58.73% | 3076.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 983 | 732 | 29 | 58.62% | 2252.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2318 | 1155 | 33 | 66.67% | 2994.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1035 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1635.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 839 | 491 | 25 | 56.0% | 2616.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1782 | 880 | 56 | 42.86% | 2100.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2454 | 1392 | 14 | 71.43% | 4377.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 24 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1582 | 1263 | 6 | 83.33% | 3601.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1226 | 800 | 75 | 60.0% | 1996.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1995 | 1056 | 8 | 62.5% | 2497.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 241 | 353 | 11 | 54.55% | 1189.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1221 | 830 | 85 | 56.47% | 3997.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 560 | 933 | 3 | 100.0% | 3440.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1970 | 963 | 41 | 60.98% | 2480.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1017 | 516 | 8 | 62.5% | 1756.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 830 | 788 | 18 | 77.78% | 2445.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 971 | 1089 | 3 | 100.0% | 5956.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3388 | 1346 | 92 | 67.39% | 4313.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2023 | 748 | 442 | 54.07% | 4082.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1778 | 704 | 458 | 53.28% | 2656.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2032 | 948 | 208 | 48.56% | 2868.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 243 | 398 | 12 | 41.67% | 848.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3565 | 1153 | 131 | 59.54% | 3713.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3307 | 977 | 17 | 47.06% | 2560.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 37 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1023 | 686 | 12 | 50.0% | 1715.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1839 | 867 | 15 | 46.67% | 2012.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2596 | 1025 | 18 | 44.44% | 2336.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 0 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2909 | 974 | 700 | 57.29% | 2945.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 541 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 1924.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2610 | 1133 | 88 | 61.36% | 2859.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 136 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 599.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 486 | 451 | 22 | 54.55% | 725.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 883 | 933 | 45 | 62.22% | 3760.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1194 | 771 | 65 | 61.54% | 1977.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1301 | 788 | 43 | 58.14% | 2116.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2030 | 902 | 112 | 56.25% | 2428.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 888 | 764 | 67 | 62.69% | 2506.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2968 | 1212 | 124 | 64.52% | 3509.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 564 | 795 | 5 | 80.0% | 4734.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2228 | 450 | 3 | 0.0% | 1341.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1257 | 877 | 24 | 66.67% | 2973.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1770 | 1092 | 15 | 60.0% | 2996.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2138 | 1130 | 30 | 66.67% | 2782.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2302 | 838 | 204 | 53.92% | 2426.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2414 | 737 | 301 | 53.49% | 2061.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 904 | 664 | 4 | 50.0% | 1179.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2605 | 814 | 284 | 56.69% | 2628.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2558 | 1088 | 108 | 59.26% | 2693.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2231 | 1000 | 340 | 53.24% | 2734.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2860 | 898 | 4 | 50.0% | 1632.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1958 | 852 | 104 | 47.12% | 2301.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 356 | 298 | 5 | 60.0% | 1291.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2853 | 963 | 40 | 62.5% | 2747.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1337 | 657 | 49 | 48.98% | 1820.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2726 | 1220 | 264 | 59.85% | 3319.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1042 | 765 | 15 | 66.67% | 3324.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 209 | 385 | 40 | 55.0% | 707.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 332 | 379 | 6 | 50.0% | 996.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2555 | 1005 | 35 | 54.29% | 2956.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1067 | 585 | 59 | 52.54% | 1934.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1429 | 786 | 116 | 63.79% | 2499.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 4018 | 1899 | 1 | 100.0% | 6248.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1883 | 975 | 126 | 61.11% | 2623.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1130 | 651 | 165 | 55.76% | 2436.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1845 | 1095 | 8 | 62.5% | 2979.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1440 | 1095 | 3 | 66.67% | 2245.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2918 | 918 | 646 | 57.74% | 2750.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2488 | 948 | 336 | 58.63% | 2613.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 341 | 448 | 97 | 48.45% | 931.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1812 | 856 | 2 | 50.0% | 2153.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 2114 | 1454 | 1 | 100.0% | 12454.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2765 | 942 | 8 | 37.5% | 2398.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1196 | 1028 | 105 | 63.81% | 3739.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 2716 | 1631 | 4 | 75.0% | 6608.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 276 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 1347.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 582 | 474 | 2 | 50.0% | 1937.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 423 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 2642.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 328 | 484 | 9 | 66.67% | 1447.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 454 | 445 | 25 | 48.0% | 996.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1731 | 1072 | 49 | 63.27% | 2273.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 510 | 612 | 48 | 54.17% | 1076.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1682 | 830 | 1130 | 53.81% | 2764.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1348 | 1013 | 99 | 56.57% | 2735.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1373 | 951 | 20 | 70.0% | 2567.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2311 | 1064 | 33 | 57.58% | 2905.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1952 | 986 | 85 | 55.29% | 2897.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1114 | 859 | 43 | 62.79% | 2498.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1893 | 964 | 111 | 54.95% | 3447.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1206 | 776 | 170 | 50.59% | 1531.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2260 | 910 | 196 | 51.02% | 2530.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2066 | 1197 | 6 | 66.67% | 2556.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2101 | 1084 | 26 | 46.15% | 2566.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 584 | 516 | 31 | 64.52% | 2692.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1032 | 639 | 235 | 48.09% | 1065.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2887 | 923 | 438 | 57.08% | 2834.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 476 | 942 | 2 | 100.0% | 3412.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 564 | 1007 | 1 | 100.0% | 3373.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 510 | 400 | 26 | 61.54% | 1839.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 5245 | 2237 | 1 | 100.0% | 9718.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1821 | 987 | 85 | 57.65% | 2278.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 210 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 156.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 971 | 809 | 34 | 52.94% | 2410.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 1090 | 741 | 27 | 62.96% | 1948.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2083 | 1179 | 31 | 58.06% | 3364.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1230 | 779 | 155 | 60.0% | 2566.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2205 | 982 | 125 | 60.8% | 2455.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1233 | 727 | 100 | 60.0% | 2074.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2976 | 1059 | 41 | 51.22% | 3515.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2589 | 960 | 10 | 40.0% | 2523.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 2066 | 1623 | 2 | 100.0% | 12162.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2613 | 1087 | 234 | 58.97% | 3556.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 3546 | 1760 | 2 | 100.0% | 4191.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1273 | 876 | 3 | 66.67% | 6143.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 331 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 1164.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 980 | 630 | 22 | 45.45% | 776.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 703 | 510 | 15 | 53.33% | 1408.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1904 | 702 | 191 | 43.98% | 1877.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1714 | 855 | 19 | 36.84% | 2314.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1636 | 955 | 146 | 56.16% | 2347.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2237 | 935 | 345 | 58.26% | 3176.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 849 | 832 | 3 | 33.33% | 1646.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 787 | 701 | 13 | 69.23% | 2699.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 327 | 413 | 28 | 46.43% | 1119.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1563 | 1043 | 8 | 50.0% | 3570.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 452 | 529 | 89 | 58.43% | 1294.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1546 | 956 | 52 | 51.92% | 3204.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2538 | 1464 | 2 | 100.0% | 4183.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1249 | 823 | 25 | 60.0% | 3020.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 974 | 610 | 93 | 54.84% | 1241.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 478 | 335 | 17 | 52.94% | 1451.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1089 | 878 | 19 | 78.95% | 2484.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1440 | 781 | 44 | 50.0% | 2017.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3647 | 1085 | 10 | 70.0% | 3071.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 768 | 584 | 11 | 45.45% | 1501.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 598 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 998 | 607 | 18 | 50.0% | 2644.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1340 | 596 | 15 | 60.0% | 2743.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2525 | 1113 | 10 | 60.0% | 3053.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 899 | 798 | 101 | 61.39% | 3697.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1390 | 400 | 21 | 42.86% | 966.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1272 | 658 | 294 | 52.38% | 3226.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1528 | 841 | 117 | 47.01% | 1939.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3336 | 1009 | 153 | 58.17% | 2952.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 800 | 653 | 102 | 51.96% | 1263.7 |