| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15482 | 0 | 8 | 66 | 359 |
| Avg Tier | 8.77 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.47 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.23% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 54.55% | 61.28% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.35 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 1.58 | 1.32 |
| Damage dealt | 2604.54 | 0 | 3192.88 | 3379.64 | 4097.0 |
| Defense points | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.48 |
| Avg Experience | 1033.58 | 0 | 814.0 | 1008.0 | 1214.0 |
| WN8 | 3285 | 0 | 4419 | 5126 (+6) | 4284 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 2221 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 316 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Ant1logy][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Ant1logy.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3932 | 1115 | 359 | 59.61% | 3900.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2891 | 1408 | 29 | 62.07% | 4610.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2335 | 997 | 57 | 57.89% | 3701.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1268 | 833 | 35 | 54.29% | 2275.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1580 | 820 | 16 | 50.0% | 3529.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 982 | 917 | 40 | 55.0% | 2738.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1779 | 673 | 442 | 56.56% | 1673.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2678 | 1354 | 31 | 67.74% | 3720.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3356 | 1215 | 61 | 63.93% | 3881.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5165 | 1322 | 65 | 66.15% | 4132.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 64 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 85.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1350 | 578 | 345 | 52.46% | 1567.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1943 | 939 | 83 | 62.65% | 2764.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4412 | 1211 | 29 | 68.97% | 4261.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 947 | 741 | 17 | 52.94% | 2223.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2383 | 1205 | 160 | 57.5% | 3233.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1608 | 653 | 186 | 54.84% | 1782.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1612 | 969 | 28 | 71.43% | 2782.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2364 | 1039 | 88 | 51.14% | 3004.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4124 | 1088 | 154 | 60.39% | 3846.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 52 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2437 | 1263 | 23 | 69.57% | 4115.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1849 | 1074 | 44 | 61.36% | 3513.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2403 | 848 | 104 | 59.62% | 2779.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1879 | 934 | 455 | 60.88% | 3024.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2748 | 1296 | 33 | 63.64% | 3740.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1347 | 904 | 17 | 58.82% | 2022.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4084 | 1248 | 115 | 66.09% | 3797.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2339 | 1064 | 131 | 63.36% | 2961.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3412 | 994 | 103 | 53.4% | 3598.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1286 | 1110 | 85 | 68.24% | 2646.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1193 | 967 | 2 | 50.0% | 3042.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3256 | 1003 | 109 | 61.47% | 3242.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2508 | 1225 | 115 | 62.61% | 3462.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 903 | 551 | 139 | 48.2% | 1161.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2485 | 1319 | 64 | 62.5% | 3685.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3359 | 987 | 68 | 60.29% | 3109.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 537 | 850 | 5 | 80.0% | 3599.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3852 | 1174 | 194 | 60.82% | 4193.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1130 | 1003 | 23 | 56.52% | 2981.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1695 | 892 | 18 | 27.78% | 2716.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3654 | 992 | 25 | 44.0% | 3432.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2555 | 1296 | 847 | 63.28% | 3790.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 202 | 322 | 2 | 100.0% | 596.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1476 | 1042 | 42 | 69.05% | 2815.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3518 | 1003 | 192 | 60.42% | 3137.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2431 | 1114 | 61 | 54.1% | 3503.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2071 | 926 | 257 | 60.31% | 3119.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4146 | 1265 | 112 | 63.39% | 3969.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3535 | 1033 | 99 | 51.52% | 3339.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2411 | 1201 | 71 | 63.38% | 3296.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 798 | 605 | 68 | 52.94% | 1639.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2054 | 972 | 58 | 63.79% | 3296.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2299 | 945 | 16 | 56.25% | 2803.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1241 | 1063 | 57 | 63.16% | 3394.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2124 | 1099 | 209 | 56.46% | 3145.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1959 | 744 | 91 | 53.85% | 2051.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2784 | 1321 | 35 | 51.43% | 5100.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3600 | 981 | 431 | 55.92% | 3441.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4950 | 1398 | 171 | 65.5% | 3669.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2039 | 991 | 1100 | 57.55% | 3160.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3260 | 1303 | 112 | 68.75% | 4344.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3633 | 1288 | 85 | 60.0% | 4927.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2806 | 1238 | 10 | 60.0% | 3904.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2719 | 960 | 79 | 55.7% | 2929.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1620 | 1412 | 10 | 80.0% | 4720.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1517 | 943 | 12 | 50.0% | 4079.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2244 | 942 | 32 | 56.25% | 2783.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1039 | 632 | 21 | 57.14% | 2352.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3644 | 948 | 72 | 58.33% | 3214.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 865 | 781 | 56 | 53.57% | 2237.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2059 | 964 | 86 | 58.14% | 2734.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 266 | 275 | 10 | 40.0% | 1452.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3554 | 1008 | 283 | 56.18% | 3924.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4164 | 1111 | 39 | 64.1% | 3617.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 718 | 777 | 3 | 33.33% | 3599.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2720 | 1357 | 54 | 64.81% | 4227.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2377 | 1151 | 27 | 62.96% | 2710.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 257 | 452 | 22 | 54.55% | 1304.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3851 | 1082 | 264 | 65.91% | 3823.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1509 | 1080 | 29 | 65.52% | 3904.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3485 | 1005 | 343 | 57.73% | 3326.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 900 | 839 | 4 | 75.0% | 3181.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2236 | 1127 | 86 | 60.47% | 3272.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2534 | 1136 | 24 | 58.33% | 3741.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1918 | 1154 | 24 | 66.67% | 3934.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2013 | 1085 | 15 | 46.67% | 3829.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 3139 | 1046 | 117 | 53.85% | 3220.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4432 | 1406 | 52 | 73.08% | 3760.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3160 | 1229 | 190 | 66.32% | 3898.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3630 | 1142 | 228 | 61.84% | 3590.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3211 | 1271 | 99 | 59.6% | 3806.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2314 | 924 | 98 | 54.08% | 3369.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1873 | 918 | 29 | 37.93% | 2197.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2220 | 1082 | 63 | 52.38% | 3068.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1007 | 581 | 11 | 45.45% | 2771.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3012 | 1209 | 97 | 61.86% | 3835.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 567 | 774 | 10 | 70.0% | 3509.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3589 | 1262 | 32 | 71.88% | 4213.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2545 | 1372 | 96 | 64.58% | 4188.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1212 | 781 | 49 | 57.14% | 1618.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1041 | 609 | 3 | 33.33% | 997.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1610 | 930 | 10 | 60.0% | 3145.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 983 | 1068 | 13 | 69.23% | 3056.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2213 | 955 | 44 | 54.55% | 2997.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2633 | 1266 | 338 | 63.31% | 3892.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3532 | 1039 | 9 | 33.33% | 3658.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4811 | 1696 | 4 | 100.0% | 4400.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 634 | 588 | 60 | 60.0% | 2086.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2954 | 1062 | 379 | 64.12% | 3606.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 277 | 404 | 13 | 46.15% | 1258.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2179 | 1096 | 57 | 54.39% | 3001.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 39 | 92 | 5 | 60.0% | 168.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1792 | 931 | 22 | 45.45% | 3131.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 287 | 262 | 12 | 33.33% | 1123.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2358 | 1131 | 272 | 61.03% | 3169.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1077 | 898 | 60 | 48.33% | 2337.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3074 | 1181 | 60 | 68.33% | 3145.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 290 | 228 | 12 | 41.67% | 534.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1995 | 1161 | 20 | 75.0% | 2840.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 810 | 402 | 19 | 47.37% | 1515.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1460 | 888 | 13 | 53.85% | 3998.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2818 | 1234 | 14 | 64.29% | 3293.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1486 | 867 | 29 | 44.83% | 2964.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1111 | 830 | 59 | 64.41% | 2303.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2272 | 1021 | 41 | 48.78% | 3421.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1929 | 1122 | 135 | 56.3% | 2901.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1888 | 1077 | 11 | 36.36% | 3230.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3822 | 1084 | 184 | 59.24% | 3899.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1323 | 867 | 98 | 52.04% | 2010.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 855 | 703 | 37 | 45.95% | 1722.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 122 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 518.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2290 | 1241 | 195 | 61.54% | 3946.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2249 | 1065 | 36 | 61.11% | 2902.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1687 | 1095 | 11 | 54.55% | 4111.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3060 | 1208 | 77 | 63.64% | 3434.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 691 | 506 | 16 | 62.5% | 2152.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2253 | 946 | 231 | 57.14% | 3105.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2008 | 1184 | 26 | 61.54% | 3363.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1235 | 973 | 81 | 60.49% | 2393.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2476 | 1194 | 260 | 60.38% | 3950.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3350 | 1257 | 99 | 67.68% | 4588.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3168 | 919 | 272 | 54.04% | 3375.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2655 | 1382 | 42 | 73.81% | 4444.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3069 | 1152 | 91 | 52.75% | 3264.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1107 | 886 | 95 | 54.74% | 2659.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 2019 | 1408 | 7 | 100.0% | 5901.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4584 | 1260 | 33 | 66.67% | 3846.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2825 | 1134 | 45 | 53.33% | 4009.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 4000 | 1045 | 150 | 66.67% | 3944.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2361 | 1148 | 56 | 51.79% | 3361.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2817 | 1053 | 54 | 62.96% | 3144.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1844 | 1068 | 64 | 48.44% | 2653.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1157 | 594 | 47 | 40.43% | 1822.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 194 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 668.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1906 | 626 | 316 | 59.18% | 1788.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2653 | 1250 | 2 | 100.0% | 3059.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 3180 | 1181 | 144 | 56.25% | 3530.4 |