eu Player Anilox

[B-G-T] Go To Battle (History)


WN8
1975
Recent WN8
1842
(691 Battles)
Winrate
52.83%
Recent WR
50.51%
(691 Battles)
Battles
49921
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 49921 10 84 287 691
Avg Tier 8.59 9.1 9.36 9.74 9.58
Winrate 52.83% 40.0% 52.38% 48.78% 50.51%
Tanks spotted 1.22 1.3 1.4 1.43 1.4
Damage dealt 1685.15 1782 1604.46 1814.21 1848.25
Defense points 0.71 2 0.64 0.45 0.35
Avg Experience 751.33 748 813.0 783.0 802.0
WN8 1975 1552 1698 1654 (-1) 1842 (-2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 566 82 40 706
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.44
Winrate 55.48% 57.32% 55.0% 56.23%
Tanks spotted 1.54 0.34 0.68 1.35
Damage dealt 1837 1084 720 1653.0
Defense points 0.9 2.26 1.13 1.09
Avg Experience 768 686 524 740.0
Avg Shots 6.65 5.71 10.53 6.75
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 230 396 492 239
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.68
Winrate 43.04% 50.25% 58.13% 52.3%
Tanks spotted 1.27 0.71 0.85 0.81
Damage dealt 1614 1156 677 1631.0
Defense points 1.02 1.29 1.97 0.7
Avg Experience 594 676 555 705.0
Avg Shots 7.84 7.74 8.2 6.95
(WG Player ID: 500877231)
Loaded in 1.52s

Session stats


Toggle (11.7.2024 17:56:23 - 12.7.2024 14:33:17)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T110E4100010.0%0.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81804020.0%1488.0
60TP Lewandowskiego101535020.0%832.0
AE Phase I922621250.0%2558.0
Škoda T 568319111100.0%3216.0
Char Futur 49109711100.0%892.0
T-62A10233211100.0%1657.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Anilox.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Anilox][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Anilox.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
16% (75 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1908
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1965
(46820 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2046
(3816 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1581
(3286 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1870
(9420 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1899
(9077 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2080
(21221 Battles)

Tanks (280)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x684865507544.0%689.6
T78612028757962.03%2057.7
BT-741362412540.0%381.2
53TP Markowskiego815839033764.86%2126.6
AT 7715838916854.41%2702.1
T-5054415103363.64%1615.8
GSR 3301 Setter76657014948.98%1546.7
STA-1810056666750.75%1334.9
Object 703 Version II8151888514548.97%1645.1
T54E19208585819551.79%2390.4
BDR G1 B57765973351.52%1878.4
Caernarvon817298283545.71%2141.6
Manticore10122173540551.11%1467.0
O-I67336224344.19%1261.0
UDES 03811655906842.65%1072.8
AT 258046667669.74%2975.2
VK 36.01 (H)61091725333.33%2266.7
SU-1018127372413254.55%1635.1
T110E410245875150750.69%2135.2
Type 63813718954656.52%1565.6
TNH T Vz. 51920838906549.23%1837.0
Type 4 Chi-To68256201947.37%1701.0
AMX 30 1er prototype9196580520950.72%2070.1
IS-38153986049359.63%2118.6
T348144675926152.87%1803.9
T328150579110354.37%1964.6
M4-85514916510.0%29.9
GSOR 1010 FB811906052540.0%1171.4
Lorraine 50 t917968781145.45%1659.5
T1 Cunningham1541152254.55%177.6
SU-100M1713018049655.21%2245.7
G.W. E 100101767600105949.86%1674.9
Indien-Panzer8142178711553.04%2060.3
Prototipo Standard B913856455145.1%1029.2
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)589710862100.0%1999.9
T28816417989657.29%2150.8
S-517106858811548.7%1319.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3672019952.53%119.1
T-28E with F-304403620580.0%1162.9
T6754944504557.78%1142.0
AMX 30 B10194369516347.24%1704.8
AMX 50 1008157673812951.16%1964.0
IS-710216581087352.58%2128.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102294831307453.42%2477.5
SU-85B44574616366.67%1538.0
T-34-85 Rudy688470215153.64%1855.6
M12710997832755.56%1385.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc57355785554.55%2189.8
Sturer Emil712947426855.88%2367.7
CS-6310195374724252.89%1551.0
Strv 103B1019557278955.06%1374.2
T-43711417709451.06%2089.2
M3741592202853.57%432.9
Super Conqueror10220976913642.65%1502.0
Spähpanzer Ru 25195406533053.33%680.3
E 50 Ausf. M10221876897350.26%2122.3
M41 Walker Bulldog892676917151.46%1938.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9158072726048.85%1694.1
Object 26110140464518746.52%1081.6
StuG IV54495201369.23%1319.3
Leo710497846457.81%2003.1
Panther II8122873916055.63%1988.6
Pz.Kpfw. II21081917051.43%334.8
Object 705A1020708209446.81%1583.6
G.W. Panther7122845932747.4%1724.7
T110E310269791230861.69%2535.5
T-54 ltwt.987669410054.0%1243.3
T-100 LT108666208848.86%925.9
Type 5 Chi-Ri710517193253.13%1786.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8146088462152.33%1935.6
MTLS-1G143184251250.0%586.3
M2 Medium Tank337251612163.64%2003.2
Object 26010206874815843.67%1408.0
Emil I8149779911450.88%1798.5
AT 158159482415851.9%2012.5
Hummel687345223448.72%1359.1
IS-410237883462849.68%2172.4
MS-11882071241.67%256.7
AMX M4 mle. 51917738493455.88%1478.2
LHMTV88447696953.62%1687.5
Object 27710212377723247.41%1691.5
Object 4309162181511753.85%1498.6
Renault FT 75 BS22482651266.67%1722.8
M41 HMC5546556666.67%886.6
Progetto M35 mod. 468139377832149.22%1588.4
Panhard AMD 178B64134866344.44%1025.0
60TP Lewandowskiego10220279522550.67%1568.3
Type 61918708235455.56%1969.8
leKpz M 41 90 mm880462911646.55%1366.1
SU-152784350017552.0%1209.9
Centurion Action X10184673427448.91%1478.2
CS-53810596387346.58%1404.0
Centurion Mk. I8123271813547.41%1616.7
Strv 7467427084862.5%1795.8
Hotchkiss EBR74675598550.59%906.5
AE Phase I917428329548.42%1697.6
Emil II917377778846.59%1475.1
Tetrarch23243611428.57%1526.7
T-50-26277430742.86%458.1
T959256193312757.48%2584.8
KV-1379238052462.5%1993.1
Škoda T 25610128453164.52%2761.5
Tiger I764648529144.67%680.0
O-Ho89126404948.98%857.8
Strv 103-09167769310053.0%1402.9
AMX 4041671826338.1%547.2
Bofors Tornvagn81011824580.0%1095.7
T37663071710054.0%1888.6
SU-100680657417455.17%1652.1
Object 140102175860104255.09%2306.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8217293519453.09%2938.0
FV217 Badger10209173316147.2%1467.9
40TP Habicha66906261861.11%1439.9
Škoda T 2456897811968.42%2790.7
Grille 1510204965534149.85%1556.8
VK 30.02 (M)6771459540.0%1240.2
T-34-85M68546552748.15%1298.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8159481861454.56%1910.0
T1E62144240633.33%562.5
ST-I9180982128655.59%1991.2
VK 30.02 (D)712209524468.18%2700.4
Marder II3223335450.0%628.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9237589019560.0%2650.5
T3 HMC2196294742.86%749.7
AT-12239301450.0%1079.3
T-448125075925353.36%1995.7
BT-7 artillery32423851643.75%824.7
Škoda T 568170193117460.34%1788.1
Object 268 Version 410229178924650.81%1690.3
Object 26310253377722551.56%2030.4
LT-43286596878256.1%1184.9
VK 30.01 (H)541041831243.27%871.4
KV-48152984219054.21%2272.0
Object 268102855808187056.9%2823.7
Konštrukta T-34/10079986479842.86%1578.6
TVP T 50/5110217876292248.37%1893.2
M753694454544.44%1454.0
A-205157217540.0%294.6
T-2841482181136.36%179.4
AMX M4 mle. 541021987908251.22%1660.8
ISU-1528151563628451.41%1642.9
M24 Chaffee55236726250.0%2332.4
KV-155505207950.63%1190.3
Object 274a812978677759.74%1768.9
G.W. Tiger9162261038151.44%1827.6
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2917407925150.98%1405.8
IS7135684717761.02%2288.5
Škoda T 509241599637961.48%2812.4
T28 Prototype8167775624257.44%2282.3
Object 430U10173971211644.83%1308.9
Vz. 5510220575921143.6%1557.8
T110E510229985725451.97%2135.5
Object 705919058098446.43%1952.0
T309215384621756.68%2261.2
MT-2566075473542.86%1949.2
IS-M812797679451.06%1490.3
Leopard 1102267757106348.64%2039.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H524536718652.15%537.6
Char Futur 49205696735555.21%2130.0
Maus1018317532450.0%1300.2
T2 Medium Tank2181228633.33%753.4
Type 97 Te-Ke22073521040.0%1021.4
Tiger II8102963938448.7%1208.8
TVP VTU Koncept813217185442.59%1777.2
SU-85580454845860.7%2518.9
E 509162276639254.59%1757.1
Object 7049207774134953.58%2018.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza920198829054.44%1969.0
T56 GMC320213366.67%223.4
T-549173187342454.48%2163.4
TS-5481676881944.44%1812.5
SU-122-549140964717748.59%1034.6
Cromwell68267226360.32%2078.9
E 10010261484691554.54%2448.2
IS-68166589821058.1%2204.8
T25 Pilot Number 1824715910.0%6.1
Dicker Max69467015158.82%2061.1
Panhard EBR 9095996636248.39%739.4
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8162391139256.63%2315.3
T28 Concept713068202254.55%2162.1
AMX 50 B10229779336354.27%1914.2
T698159588810955.96%2604.8
Panzerjäger I23049633.33%0.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu5920680966.67%2877.3
T71 DA764975011155.86%1315.8
T49999066617749.15%1422.9
Object 777 Version II921569984953.06%2278.4
T297164010016264.52%2769.2
M1039163282417357.8%1758.1
E 7591806761113352.52%2030.7
DS PZInż57095551850.0%1908.2
AMX ELC bis536258326155.94%1410.5
Covenanter54105592552.0%1641.4
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo69497996163.93%2243.2
FV215b (183)10213570457950.78%1708.9
BT-2267155425.0%69.7
AMX 38355159862.5%221.4
SU-76M42893512965.52%853.6
GSOR3301 AVR FS98037307946.84%1172.6
LTP30910.0%0.0
AMX 13 75744855720656.31%925.3
HWK 1285176486250.0%776.7
SMV CC-64 Vipera813137092850.0%1289.5
STB-110180270439944.36%1348.2
Centurion Mk. 7/19149673017456.32%1439.1
M4469727323145.16%1596.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm687775125458.66%2182.6
Leopard Prototyp A9168578424650.41%1801.9
LTG7616696757.14%1262.9
KV-268276817560.0%1536.7
T2 Light Tank21503612142.86%559.7
T 55A913947241643.75%1232.0
T-109190584932758.1%2188.9
Kunze Panzer914197691656.25%1228.7
AMX 50 1209183680519052.63%1945.8
M8A144404644656.52%1404.4
Mäuschen92342100210459.62%2923.7
Kranvagn1022027918246.34%1766.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J48926513147.33%77.9
KV-856115281031462.42%2634.7
Super Hellcat7643516450.0%703.6
212A9155566922549.78%1370.1
O-Ni713338878455.95%1850.8
Nashorn612188326863.24%3232.7
T26E4 SuperPershing8143786168054.12%2057.2
SMV CC-67810996365143.14%1028.2
T-12733154931100.0%1277.9
KV-37103568820854.81%1537.2
Type 64683579572755.85%2593.4
T26E58140892417054.71%2058.8
AMX Chasseur de chars8143785027452.55%2103.0
T7 Combat Car201910.0%0.0
O-I Experimental57016623857.89%1460.3
M4A1 Sherman56035828850.0%1827.4
T57 Heavy Tank10262683176952.41%2485.2
AMX 13 90992273293852.99%1544.8
ARL 4468336066949.28%1678.3
CS-44710577572958.62%1794.0
Panhard EBR 1051082267321347.89%777.7
Comet79927618154.32%1723.7
45TP Habicha712627933548.57%1816.3
AMX 13 10510131364127443.07%1472.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28611648631100.0%3648.1
M26 Pershing8150310161877.78%2150.2
Tiger (P)713388566953.62%1944.5
Panther765059625151.79%1044.4
CS-52 LIS8139979624354.32%1679.0
AMX M4 mle. 45712057695350.94%1814.1
Pudel67866748758.62%1448.7
SU-14-28126354021345.07%1395.9
Progetto M40 mod. 6510171165510738.32%1098.7
VK 100.01 (P)815469249157.14%2074.1
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1016226614143.9%902.3
M4A1 FL 1067395831233.33%1012.5
M18 Hellcat6107778859162.27%2522.5
FV20789576784454.55%1075.8
Tortoise9219487418255.49%2021.3
Strv m/4256666771752.94%2254.3
T25/27114168310656.6%1994.2
B.U.G.I.67365983464.71%1314.7
Alecto43934372458.33%1301.1
TNH 105/1000811446492536.0%1060.0
AT 8612517852951.72%3077.2
T-62A10219884476353.74%2228.6
AMX M4 1949 Liberte8148395928458.8%2065.1
StuG III Ausf. G573152521758.53%2330.7
CS-59918477467042.86%1728.8
Light Mk. VIC23296101100.0%2315.4
Crusader66115711952.63%2157.9
Renault Otsu1101145119.09%314.4
T1 HMC21451772770.37%923.4
AMX 12 t620424912249.18%374.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer46194833450.0%2161.9
Waffenträger auf E 10010271676836751.77%2211.1
T92 HMC1010055327741.56%652.0
LTTB87826615550.91%1557.6
Leichttraktor1731212937.93%79.8
E 257112475612454.84%1692.8
Lago42794522152.38%928.1
VK 30.01 (P)640244617154.39%645.1

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Joined20.9.2020
[MTPZ] My Tylko Po Zwycięstwo726665Left20.9.2020
[KONIU] Dziołchy Kino Coccolino1414480Joined29.5.2020
[] 00Left29.5.2020
[STRNK] Stronk Siema Community19061921Joined7.4.2018
[AR-F] Armoured Fist1029462Joined5.8.2014
[GHSF] Ghost Squadron Fun11601187Joined15.5.2014
[GHOUL] GHOUL GANG14041334Joined29.4.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved