| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16889 | 1 | 34 | 516 | 926 |
| Avg Tier | 8.47 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 9.72 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.41% | 0.0% | 58.82% | 63.18% | 61.56% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.26 | 1.19 | 1.26 | 1.1 | 1.07 |
| Damage dealt | 2412.32 | 3600 | 3533.53 | 3308.35 | 3283.43 |
| Defense points | 0.69 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.16 |
| Avg Experience | 1039.27 | 1074 | 1086.0 | 1119.0 | 1114.0 |
| WN8 | 3090 | 2709 (+1) | 3805 (+2) | 3196 (+6) | 3240 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 116 | 0 | 0 | 116 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.69% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Damage dealt | 2086 | 0 | 0 | 2086.0 |
| Defense points | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.99 |
| Avg Experience | 842 | 0 | 0 | 842.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.47 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 688 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 71.37% | 59.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.82 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 2112 | 1439 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 2.77 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 1075 | 805 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.8 | 8.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3600 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2709.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Andvinn][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Andvinn.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 2044 | 1138 | 16 | 62.5% | 3585.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 635 | 643 | 15 | 66.67% | 3259.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2640 | 1133 | 16 | 56.25% | 4075.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3420 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 4098.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 996 | 921 | 18 | 55.56% | 2663.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1500 | 919 | 79 | 50.63% | 2312.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1485 | 959 | 51 | 56.86% | 2391.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2252 | 776 | 90 | 56.67% | 1954.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2472 | 1249 | 136 | 62.5% | 3324.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 526 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 1391.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2710 | 930 | 1 | 0.0% | 4445.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1680 | 1002 | 5 | 60.0% | 4284.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2288 | 1227 | 16 | 62.5% | 3675.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1681 | 988 | 12 | 58.33% | 3742.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 1671 | 1221 | 1 | 100.0% | 8879.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3013 | 1406 | 40 | 70.0% | 4279.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3239 | 1123 | 88 | 62.5% | 3420.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2427 | 1214 | 33 | 72.73% | 2667.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1566 | 1044 | 20 | 65.0% | 6610.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1411 | 1207 | 15 | 53.33% | 4060.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1233 | 866 | 33 | 51.52% | 4900.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2258 | 1596 | 8 | 87.5% | 6227.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3114 | 1232 | 56 | 64.29% | 4018.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2254 | 1204 | 90 | 64.44% | 3282.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 904 | 928 | 12 | 91.67% | 5946.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 435 | 442 | 9 | 55.56% | 2944.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2090 | 1063 | 24 | 62.5% | 3197.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4250 | 1204 | 47 | 65.96% | 3888.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 993 | 1152 | 1 | 100.0% | 8169.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 737 | 563 | 3 | 66.67% | 3324.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1432 | 805 | 65 | 50.77% | 2342.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1887 | 896 | 31 | 45.16% | 2594.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 923 | 682 | 11 | 54.55% | 3046.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 606 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 5116.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2498 | 1444 | 100 | 73.0% | 4665.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1171 | 676 | 21 | 57.14% | 949.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1599 | 1016 | 22 | 54.55% | 2662.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1958 | 978 | 46 | 47.83% | 2352.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1387 | 985 | 5 | 60.0% | 3423.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 2604 | 1285 | 27 | 66.67% | 4125.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1803 | 827 | 100 | 43.0% | 2277.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2215 | 1192 | 152 | 59.21% | 3482.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2093 | 1086 | 46 | 65.22% | 2895.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3469 | 1072 | 105 | 60.0% | 3043.6 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 655 | 843 | 13 | 76.92% | 2726.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1052 | 773 | 15 | 53.33% | 4596.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 651 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 3835.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1983 | 1074 | 25 | 60.0% | 2962.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1209 | 1170 | 15 | 86.67% | 3611.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1941 | 983 | 44 | 47.73% | 2346.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 525 | 730 | 13 | 76.92% | 2285.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 3166 | 1205 | 38 | 63.16% | 3821.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1285 | 652 | 13 | 15.38% | 1244.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 76 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 408.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2020 | 906 | 73 | 50.68% | 2711.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1374 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 4816.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1674 | 1085 | 216 | 64.81% | 3390.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 5451 | 2775 | 1 | 100.0% | 19369.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3478 | 1108 | 236 | 59.75% | 3515.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1415 | 1021 | 18 | 61.11% | 4632.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3342 | 857 | 3 | 33.33% | 2583.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 978 | 1008 | 1 | 100.0% | 9215.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1770 | 931 | 128 | 50.78% | 2230.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1752 | 956 | 22 | 63.64% | 2193.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1444 | 676 | 184 | 46.74% | 1122.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 827 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 6814.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1714 | 1034 | 47 | 65.96% | 3370.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2055 | 938 | 121 | 54.55% | 2644.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 727 | 767 | 3 | 66.67% | 4487.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3030 | 1163 | 15 | 66.67% | 3167.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1173 | 814 | 26 | 53.85% | 1634.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 855 | 994 | 4 | 100.0% | 4390.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1101 | 849 | 3 | 100.0% | 2864.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3569 | 1058 | 135 | 62.22% | 2995.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 788 | 814 | 12 | 58.33% | 2987.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 2410 | 1023 | 13 | 30.77% | 2964.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3421 | 1140 | 112 | 62.5% | 3277.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 1113 | 806 | 3 | 66.67% | 4315.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2343 | 1128 | 55 | 60.0% | 3360.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1826 | 971 | 54 | 53.7% | 2146.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1643 | 889 | 85 | 55.29% | 2022.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 464 | 537 | 1 | 100.0% | 4104.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 732 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 3843.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3107 | 1147 | 4 | 75.0% | 3157.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3098 | 1282 | 246 | 67.89% | 3586.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2810 | 1168 | 52 | 55.77% | 3596.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2059 | 1052 | 421 | 55.58% | 3226.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3354 | 1015 | 293 | 58.36% | 2968.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1129 | 1041 | 1 | 100.0% | 1653.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3136 | 835 | 89 | 55.06% | 2480.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 715 | 734 | 4 | 75.0% | 4652.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2985 | 1357 | 2 | 100.0% | 3450.1 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1972 | 662 | 1 | 0.0% | 2769.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1691 | 1015 | 19 | 68.42% | 2821.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1396 | 972 | 41 | 60.98% | 3764.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1748 | 1018 | 154 | 57.14% | 2605.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2628 | 1113 | 186 | 63.44% | 3047.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2876 | 1195 | 62 | 59.68% | 3613.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2602 | 1019 | 20 | 55.0% | 2474.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2223 | 1388 | 18 | 72.22% | 4997.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 325 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2914 | 945 | 65 | 56.92% | 2160.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1800 | 1172 | 7 | 57.14% | 4763.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3848 | 1217 | 32 | 62.5% | 4217.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1117 | 1044 | 16 | 81.25% | 3441.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1100 | 1073 | 16 | 50.0% | 3814.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3227 | 1041 | 260 | 58.85% | 3140.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1201 | 799 | 19 | 52.63% | 2901.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2353 | 1020 | 33 | 60.61% | 2475.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1736 | 1148 | 15 | 53.33% | 4743.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2928 | 908 | 77 | 61.04% | 2513.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3589 | 1014 | 109 | 51.38% | 2641.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1931 | 882 | 238 | 49.58% | 2616.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3262 | 999 | 364 | 56.59% | 3132.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3265 | 1333 | 23 | 69.57% | 3932.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1112 | 980 | 3 | 66.67% | 7942.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3492 | 1096 | 30 | 60.0% | 3541.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 905 | 1139 | 12 | 66.67% | 3889.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2144 | 1430 | 7 | 85.71% | 4742.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4116 | 1144 | 50 | 70.0% | 4100.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3487 | 1054 | 40 | 60.0% | 3222.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2506 | 1119 | 61 | 65.57% | 3211.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3588 | 1002 | 253 | 63.24% | 3342.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3414 | 1014 | 56 | 57.14% | 3076.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2018 | 1037 | 78 | 50.0% | 2447.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2725 | 1234 | 791 | 59.29% | 3470.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3202 | 1012 | 316 | 61.08% | 2945.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1203 | 881 | 232 | 51.29% | 2784.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1308 | 930 | 12 | 66.67% | 4306.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2423 | 1285 | 27 | 51.85% | 5022.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1357 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 9135.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1086 | 820 | 12 | 58.33% | 1964.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1531 | 1295 | 5 | 100.0% | 5660.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1825 | 989 | 378 | 51.59% | 2837.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1029 | 1000 | 16 | 62.5% | 3413.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1974 | 1079 | 32 | 53.13% | 3216.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2067 | 1076 | 52 | 69.23% | 3000.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 805 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 4537.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 382 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 87.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3391 | 1005 | 302 | 54.97% | 3219.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 611 | 527 | 13 | 53.85% | 3760.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1002 | 665 | 15 | 66.67% | 3643.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2712 | 1111 | 32 | 71.88% | 2986.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2152 | 1226 | 22 | 68.18% | 3116.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 948 | 774 | 17 | 52.94% | 2456.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2364 | 1329 | 6 | 83.33% | 4493.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1512 | 1179 | 18 | 77.78% | 6119.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3212 | 1064 | 129 | 58.91% | 2851.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3135 | 972 | 81 | 51.85% | 2902.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3172 | 1237 | 39 | 61.54% | 4036.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2339 | 1133 | 26 | 61.54% | 4073.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 946 | 955 | 13 | 76.92% | 5120.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 997 | 948 | 16 | 68.75% | 2962.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1957 | 1032 | 589 | 60.61% | 2942.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1272 | 858 | 6 | 66.67% | 4304.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3122 | 1158 | 118 | 56.78% | 3834.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 929 | 777 | 23 | 52.17% | 5368.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2101 | 941 | 10 | 60.0% | 1844.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 984 | 689 | 14 | 57.14% | 3907.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 627 | 500 | 19 | 52.63% | 2955.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2596 | 1008 | 95 | 54.74% | 2740.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2308 | 1209 | 59 | 55.93% | 2960.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1337 | 867 | 28 | 67.86% | 2763.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1986 | 988 | 339 | 54.28% | 2700.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1277 | 821 | 15 | 60.0% | 2181.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1011 | 734 | 20 | 60.0% | 2474.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1886 | 1022 | 27 | 44.44% | 2490.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 815 | 1010 | 12 | 75.0% | 2479.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 657 | 575 | 3 | 66.67% | 2168.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 324 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 2000.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2142 | 1170 | 81 | 72.84% | 2816.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2431 | 1256 | 38 | 65.79% | 4317.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1844 | 967 | 47 | 51.06% | 2918.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2781 | 1241 | 52 | 67.31% | 4190.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1135 | 707 | 22 | 54.55% | 2214.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1636 | 964 | 51 | 60.78% | 3254.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2612 | 1584 | 2 | 100.0% | 3159.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2465 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 2140.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2655 | 1015 | 88 | 53.41% | 3106.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2966 | 1137 | 318 | 58.49% | 3661.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1091 | 881 | 4 | 75.0% | 2765.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1855 | 983 | 170 | 56.47% | 2521.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2634 | 1052 | 29 | 62.07% | 2994.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 878 | 660 | 1 | 100.0% | 2357.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1925 | 1118 | 21 | 52.38% | 3731.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1829 | 802 | 11 | 36.36% | 2004.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 651 | 574 | 7 | 57.14% | 4011.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 1166 | 912 | 1 | 100.0% | 5495.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2230 | 1105 | 313 | 52.08% | 3024.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2240 | 1135 | 47 | 65.96% | 2994.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1124 | 833 | 41 | 43.9% | 2389.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3435 | 1259 | 150 | 66.0% | 4083.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1944 | 1157 | 5 | 60.0% | 6272.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1702 | 1191 | 7 | 71.43% | 4182.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 647 | 550 | 3 | 66.67% | 3311.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1501 | 1303 | 10 | 60.0% | 6201.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1605 | 1055 | 21 | 57.14% | 3835.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2521 | 1065 | 50 | 66.0% | 2958.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 775 | 583 | 5 | 60.0% | 2073.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1331 | 890 | 78 | 65.38% | 3306.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2270 | 1216 | 144 | 61.11% | 3058.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2114 | 888 | 37 | 56.76% | 2184.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2453 | 1040 | 37 | 54.05% | 3448.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1909 | 1045 | 433 | 61.43% | 2947.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1049 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 4091.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1225 | 1220 | 6 | 100.0% | 5111.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3146 | 1339 | 43 | 72.09% | 4447.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3288 | 1019 | 892 | 53.92% | 3189.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 929 | 848 | 14 | 71.43% | 4325.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 823 | 858 | 1 | 100.0% | 6236.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2184 | 1513 | 11 | 100.0% | 4683.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2587 | 1648 | 6 | 83.33% | 4999.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 166 | 1976 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2903 | 1170 | 24 | 70.83% | 3300.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 1438 | 878 | 2 | 50.0% | 4034.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2398 | 1136 | 32 | 62.5% | 3463.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1251 | 964 | 91 | 57.14% | 4177.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1456 | 927 | 10 | 70.0% | 4616.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 762 | 619 | 3 | 66.67% | 3433.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2115 | 974 | 87 | 54.02% | 2666.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1271 | 1073 | 3 | 100.0% | 4587.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2286 | 1073 | 33 | 66.67% | 2913.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2070 | 1067 | 59 | 47.46% | 3239.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1786 | 1191 | 7 | 85.71% | 3628.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1276 | 912 | 15 | 86.67% | 4349.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 2006 | 1236 | 41 | 70.73% | 4211.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1999 | 847 | 11 | 45.45% | 2592.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2189 | 1262 | 24 | 62.5% | 4747.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1776 | 1188 | 14 | 71.43% | 4608.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1838 | 1081 | 17 | 58.82% | 3199.9 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 1121 | 1093 | 14 | 71.43% | 3752.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2788 | 1105 | 148 | 56.08% | 3409.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2183 | 1084 | 41 | 51.22% | 3416.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3434 | 1069 | 376 | 63.03% | 3102.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2796 | 1116 | 117 | 60.68% | 3018.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 862 | 866 | 335 | 54.63% | 2187.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1314 | 968 | 27 | 70.37% | 2938.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1482 | 924 | 43 | 60.47% | 3232.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1512 | 989 | 12 | 41.67% | 3055.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 269 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 1382.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1394 | 968 | 5 | 80.0% | 3651.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2585 | 1139 | 25 | 56.0% | 3711.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3196 | 1255 | 109 | 69.72% | 4126.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2212 | 1075 | 23 | 52.17% | 4114.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 905 | 886 | 51 | 50.98% | 1822.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2003 | 928 | 16 | 56.25% | 2292.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1412 | 1104 | 19 | 63.16% | 3856.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2331 | 991 | 44 | 61.36% | 2583.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1159 | 737 | 17 | 52.94% | 3336.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2345 | 962 | 45 | 53.33% | 2802.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2748 | 1092 | 87 | 60.92% | 3086.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 472 | 432 | 7 | 57.14% | 2883.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1121 | 601 | 91 | 48.35% | 812.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 940 | 713 | 16 | 56.25% | 1523.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 698 | 628 | 5 | 60.0% | 3802.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1550 | 752 | 49 | 55.1% | 1361.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1861 | 960 | 226 | 51.77% | 2665.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2211 | 1026 | 57 | 59.65% | 3165.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2839 | 1152 | 26 | 76.92% | 3012.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1373 | 945 | 10 | 60.0% | 2767.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1392 | 964 | 148 | 56.08% | 3206.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 1054 | 864 | 8 | 87.5% | 5888.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1864 | 1230 | 7 | 71.43% | 5096.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1389 | 704 | 29 | 51.72% | 1120.1 |