eu Player AdvIsoR_22


WN8
1786
Recent WN8
261
(862 Battles)
Winrate
50.32%
Recent WR
51.28%
(862 Battles)
Battles
35282
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 35282 0 9 53 862
Avg Tier 8.63 0.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 50.32% 0.0% 55.56% 56.6% 51.28%
Tanks spotted 0.97 0.0 1.33 1.08 1.43
Damage dealt 1662.46 0 3474.89 2946.94 2250.0
Defense points 0.48 0 0.0 0.0 0.31
Avg Experience 742.19 0 1040.0 1044.0 914.0
WN8 1786 0 0 (+104) 0 (+105) 261 (+114)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 16 22 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.84
Winrate 0.0% 37.5% 40.91% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.69 0.73 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1077 605 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 571 432 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 6.81 6.64 0.0
(WG Player ID: 521920304)
Loaded in 0.98s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 19:20:59 - 24.10.2026 9:56:03)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/AdvIsoR_22.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=AdvIsoR_22][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/AdvIsoR_22.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
62% (186 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1023
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1634
(32319 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1165
(2154 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1432
(2503 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1490
(5736 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1764
(6074 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1721
(13230 Battles)

Tanks (566)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685715994751.06%828.4
Caernarvon88136371030.0%646.5
Object 257921049376646.97%2317.6
SU-1527194296633.33%0.0
AS-XX 40 t11257290514555.86%2139.0
IS-3A8201711201747.06%-1.0
Charioteer814377405345.28%1461.5
Excalibur611237023545.71%2296.9
BDR G1 B5164167710.0%4972.0
BZ-5878676491050.0%904.8
FSV Scheme A71272722450.0%2592.5
K-911019697862958.62%1594.4
1211023307956746.27%1991.9
T-150659945719053.68%989.8
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2285323366.67%1559.0
Jagdpanther711977322864.29%1858.5
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11320411135955.93%2349.3
STA-2813988671250.0%2151.0
FV304665749311357.52%1151.7
S-5176594853429.41%546.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS96104351127.27%591.0
Löwe8173110172356.52%-1.0
CS-6310200176513848.55%1641.9
Strv 103B10242670410446.15%1697.5
T-437119310151376.92%2410.9
AEC Armoured Car5769602850.0%1921.1
T77819409921662.5%2331.1
Kampfpanzer 50 t919879539558.95%1916.0
O-Ho810747384957.14%1186.5
Leo7845625650.0%1131.5
BZ-79113311104016749.7%2187.8
Leox92177948944.44%2478.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri76685082433.33%791.0
Windhund820381194785.71%2522.6
FV230 Canopener10248590812950.39%1804.0
B1431135540.0%7.6
Type T-3455095211266.67%1469.2
Hummel65984871540.0%786.9
Kampfpanzer 671027949333151.61%2322.8
AMX M4 mle. 51920248655345.28%1706.6
LHMTV89127503652.78%1610.9
T-703104181475.0%382.6
Panther/M1076247821100.0%1076.3
Panhard AMD 178B63714406043.33%896.2
Strv S18120335520.0%975.1
TS-60914646661060.0%1144.6
Strv 7464865122564.0%938.5
Lansen C8944728250.0%846.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3831245648.21%120.2
T959228196716260.49%2177.8
Tiger I715498547245.83%2230.5
FV4005 Stage II10191665222850.44%1524.5
SU-10064424195349.06%628.9
Vz. 63P11335211655862.07%2952.7
40TP Habicha65765364951.02%974.1
Type 4 Heavy912756955145.1%987.8
E 10010220484921451.87%1770.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV919217816358.73%1850.6
T110E410228975231146.95%1683.7
Ho-Ri 310249576110343.69%1641.4
BV-1111123837532334.78%1439.3
Patton the Tank914207641050.0%1309.7
KV-4883149326149.04%810.9
A-20554150862.5%224.7
Strv m/40L3116141616.67%142.7
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK91164673450.0%918.6
Škoda T 50915587608348.19%1521.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8134677610446.15%1730.0
T26E58943579333.33%-1.0
IS-M810936443938.46%1016.4
Gorilla1132759699654.17%2374.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP78705529953.54%1323.7
STG Guard8152280021552.09%1928.1
AMX 50 Foch B10200471210754.21%1450.7
Tiger II815087885549.09%1722.5
M3 Light32766991100.0%1436.9
AMX 13 57 GF714541291977.78%4867.6
Object 704918997645750.88%1596.7
T56 GMC399212825.0%79.3
Ikv 10358566525100.0%2614.1
Object 268 Version V1021887534052.5%1601.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31612253426.47%526.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4497417683.33%1490.2
Predatore921708598342.17%2449.2
Saryuda920728691346.15%1870.6
leKpz Borkenkäfer11140483110053.0%1675.8
Pvlvv fm/42237145250.0%142.2
Ares 90 C11295296113046.92%2453.6
AMX 50 B10201574427247.43%1479.1
XM69 Hacker1128249657852.56%2004.5
T6989015404032.5%873.8
M10 RBFM58077511361.54%2117.1
T4997777752268.18%1133.8
Object 777 Version II921409768654.65%2166.1
AMX M4 mle. 49812578044252.38%-1.0
SDP 40 Zadymka5380286650.0%590.1
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5461296742.86%701.4
E 759177781810844.44%1612.7
AMX ELC bis52063149850.0%566.9
SU-100M179216535749.12%1306.8
AMX 3831652161457.14%458.4
Sav m/43447121050.0%1073.4
AMX 13 7577416759060.0%1832.8
Ho-Ri 1919448653455.88%1804.7
M-V-Y1024188897250.0%1949.1
AMX 50 Foch (155)10216676310456.73%1754.2
LTG79708202060.0%2218.5
Semovente M415428304425.0%629.6
Škoda T 278227362010.0%2775.8
T 55A9191610013772.97%2367.5
Pz.Kpfw. 558249812532560.0%2851.0
Ikv 90 Typ B710685543450.0%1424.5
Indien-Panzer815188353852.63%2037.0
KR-111286894911646.55%1777.2
Caernarvon Action X815268403333.33%-1.0
110814549254160.98%1938.9
Mäuschen914067501450.0%1109.4
M-III-Y815849753467.65%1958.4
IS-2713278371850.0%1838.7
FV224 Chopper713888134358.14%2064.0
Comet77476397953.16%1174.4
P.43 bis66716961675.0%1444.0
Birch Gun4181192922.22%405.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10113876412055.0%1281.1
AMX M4 mle. 4579366044645.65%1121.9
Black Rock113209101917549.14%-1.0
Tiger-Maus921989198246.34%2015.5
Semovente M43 Bassotto610496911070.0%1918.8
SARL 4241552122755.56%378.7
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2921429725360.38%2206.1
Type 4 Chi-To65784582937.93%991.6
Object 430 Version II914268701866.67%1343.2
WZ-111G FT917706831241.67%1153.4
CS-67 Szakal1123318638652.33%1723.4
AMX 30 B1017717024447.73%1463.4
Crusader61942375954.24%456.0
T1 HMC230110757.14%171.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5598096051656.25%684.3
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza922489562759.26%2179.7
AMX ELC 9016017910.0%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5146207742.86%142.4
Nergal816078112948.28%-1.0
AT 7711107543154.84%1395.3
M-II-Y712038472055.0%1723.5
STA-189897295354.72%1226.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31173783100.0%422.8
Jagdtiger916446972429.17%1153.6
Type 7110252486011449.12%1846.1
UDES 03812446725653.57%1449.0
XM578209095613752.55%2008.3
M40/M438101961021847.71%1108.9
Char de transition6122610916100.0%2494.3
SU-101812996977943.04%1485.7
LT vz. 3831182061050.0%322.9
TNH T Vz. 51918769158154.32%1921.8
AMX M4 mle. 5410258682216448.17%2021.9
TS-5815579481353.85%1683.5
T-6021474421100.0%766.3
T3288446669554.74%864.6
Ferdinand88125191741.18%660.3
WZ-113G FT1024427889553.68%1594.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu53514372653.85%888.4
Chi-To SP722331304580.0%3690.7
Manticore10107273727348.35%1200.2
BZ-58-2920128615446.3%1796.9
Stitch852234420.0%-1.0
Type 5 Heavy10275594823553.62%2218.8
CS-59917028425961.02%1796.3
T6753283248240.24%522.2
121B10199173219044.21%1658.2
P.43 ter77276362152.38%1014.8
Pawlack Tank68537003056.67%1389.8
FV229 Contender918708785048.0%1593.1
SDP 58 Kilana816328503953.85%1919.0
SU-18201510.0%0.0
ST-II10233588819756.85%1893.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP916347758048.75%1608.8
Object 705A10233785114550.34%2159.9
G.W. Panther79366848452.38%1091.2
K-91-PT91532768944.44%1293.3
T2 Medium Tank2111139742.86%374.6
T-100 LT109117154555.56%977.9
WZ-13287245422035.0%996.0
Object 260101843921560.0%1333.0
IS-410234787632551.08%1921.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I11241511464.29%686.8
Object 27710216382839453.81%1853.7
Großtraktor - Krupp323423710.0%746.4
Leopard 120 Verbessert1124868878554.12%2104.5
Object 4309219310063253.13%2566.7
KV-4 Kreslavskiy8201010002055.0%-1.0
M15/42312614920.0%127.1
VK 100.01 (P)8158091510150.5%2167.8
Vz. 64 Blesk85805352360.87%889.4
Centurion Mk. I89317394656.52%1194.2
Hotchkiss EBR76106326056.67%1376.3
Type 68921669073455.88%2208.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2866838311100.0%1894.6
Object 432U11274990610145.54%1943.5
Object 1401023268997153.52%2015.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41262391936.84%161.1
FV217 Badger10235082411549.57%1701.3
Progetto CC55 mod. 548165993611058.18%2070.1
Škoda T 245498575771.43%1633.9
Type 1 Chi-He41742741643.75%313.1
Object 430U10228491211453.51%1991.1
Object 452K1026748776448.44%2089.7
T2164185023043.33%1077.5
ST-I9116867521443.93%906.9
Object 268 Version 410229984520453.43%1928.7
Object 265T921808877045.71%2206.8
M752243902147.62%615.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55875749159.34%1718.3
G.W. Tiger914436681741.18%1229.7
IS77265875450.0%848.9
T25 AT77234463735.14%709.9
T25/2766250113147.33%777.4
Object 705920189278153.09%2195.2
T309139171611352.21%1233.0
FV227 Conceiver813365633240.63%1248.2
Hotchkiss H3522093366.67%216.0
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC812119191258.33%1287.9
Maus10226781913845.65%1784.5
Conqueror9171281611850.85%1570.2
Caliban81171576333.33%980.1
Challenger711127221154.55%1521.0
AMX 4041682103354.55%579.2
Vz. 44-1714728881952.63%2111.7
Dicker Max69725441040.0%1758.0
M-VI-Y916028055945.76%1557.1
Leichttraktor16766633.33%63.4
WZ-111-1G FT811966317445.95%1170.2
Fauteur11310293613842.75%-1.0
Pz.Sfl. IC45694511136.36%1532.1
WZ-120-1G FT816156071010.0%1512.2
ARL 4465475176953.62%858.5
FV4025 Contriver11331698710947.71%2319.1
Churchill Crocodile61077704540.0%1980.8
T-103813978754360.47%1802.9
SU-76M4163280988.89%470.0
T-116351882810.0%3257.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 15354154510.0%-1.0
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger712808552100.0%2112.4
TNH 105/1000813597925648.21%1651.4
60G FT5441336650.0%734.6
Cruiser Mk. III362992536.0%20.1
KV-265555484153.66%879.9
AMX 50 12099556132544.0%683.3
ST vz. 394227266922.22%483.1
M8A142334013070.0%623.9
King Tiger (Captured)7139292110555.24%1994.0
AMX 67 Imbattable11291398412656.35%2146.2
CAV mod. 711120818265448.15%1404.9
O-Ni714499859864.29%2277.7
T-109151068311338.94%1298.0
IS-3-II917958678950.56%1706.1
SMV CC-67816057796346.03%1827.7
IS-6 B817298686845.59%1988.9
Carro d'assalto P.88710657392948.28%1429.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion81559828580.0%1823.2
D231161472138.1%181.5
T297106369311743.59%1247.6
Black Prince II7158615601100.0%3091.8
Char Mle. 75914668683053.33%2195.2
Jagdpanzer E 1001024137526555.38%1684.9
Rinoceronte10246484521651.85%2081.0
M-IV-Y814788881764.71%1724.1
StuG III Ausf. G54363611050.0%836.2
Staghound Mk. III6822542633.33%1474.2
VK 30.01 (P)65565193956.41%878.5
WZ-132-11010547744454.55%1106.3
Type 91 Heavy31111481233.33%107.4
SU-76G FT4506256520.0%978.2
Renault UE 573516230.0%0.0
M601022727613839.47%1874.0
Ikv 65 Alt II614166531250.0%2609.3
T80311275390610045.0%-1.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t856057715849.37%911.5
WZ-111 model 1-4919348595947.46%1811.1
Ares 85922359733754.05%2129.8
PTZ-7811354910478652.33%2490.8
KV-1S646238612259.84%844.4
AT 253143415658.93%675.9
FCM 2C362942420.0%2194.9
Object 2681024616905843.1%1631.8
M5A1 Stuart4384571757.14%1655.9
AMX 13 F3 AM67457371181.82%1107.1
Executor1127158758853.41%1897.6
Lorraine 50 t922089125547.27%2414.1
T1 Cunningham154138560.0%229.1
GSOR 1008820731020757.14%2339.6
G.W. E 1001010675491540.0%649.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2591165220.0%2860.9
Prototipo Standard B917687678948.31%1628.7
Type 4 Ju-To71202716771.43%1821.6
45TP Habicha79896489540.0%1183.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3451521250.0%101.0
Ho-Ri Shugo1130088664245.24%2149.6
SU-85B42042802166.67%503.7
Sexton II356130944.44%49.4
Strv fm/211128124250.0%563.5
M12769855917047.65%830.1
Sturer Emil79526203458.82%1317.6
Ashbringer102159784366.67%1262.4
M2 Light231112966.67%237.1
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103180728.57%110.4
Versuchspanzer 579249310722857.14%2446.6
T-34-2G FT711577431662.5%1634.7
Type 97 Chi-Ha31732261428.57%359.9
TVP T 50/5110220980234851.44%2021.0
StuG IV5306293366.67%669.7
Škoda T 17710849111770.59%2724.4
LPT-67 Šelma97144051526.67%616.5
Pz.Kpfw. II222107757.14%147.8
VK 16.02 Leopard571970310063.0%2963.4
M48A5 Patton10241582710850.0%2025.8
Centurion Mk. 7/1914867659352.69%1378.8
Pz.Kpfw. VII10255082215345.1%1873.8
Valentine AT42754376100.0%900.9
GSOR the TANK915577331844.44%1482.5
SDP 57 Gowika7811573540.0%968.8
212A911306769345.16%945.3
M4152382935242.31%162.8
M4A3(76)W Sherman69057232100.0%1370.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10241181231749.21%1933.7
Brennos819239451752.94%-1.0
Type 61915568136358.73%1703.0
Centurion Action X10213980123150.65%1780.4
CS-538113460111330.09%1380.9
AE Phase I9205385612041.67%1953.0
LT vz. 352822251100.0%378.1
WZ-132A910276521540.0%1387.6
Cromwell B65824311010.0%1102.9
IS-2-II813137956053.33%1653.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger815006908146.91%1400.9
Pz.Sfl. IVb42712692142.86%680.3
Grille 1510224266214947.65%1507.9
VK 30.02 (M)68996462634.62%1900.8
BZ-16681334796850.0%1545.6
T1E62206373540.0%754.5
Strv m/382146199540.0%455.9
Leopard 110213571122441.52%1603.4
T3 HMC2166200520.0%526.7
BZ-7510229980421350.23%1861.8
Concept No. 51023007709945.45%1782.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257146650.0%111.9
UDES 16916497136346.03%1497.6
Konštrukta T-34/10077465734841.67%1011.6
FV4004 Conway920288334858.33%1985.5
Object 274a8150488923051.3%1995.1
FV4202811106211030.0%958.1
T28 Prototype811226608948.31%1147.3
T-54 first prototype814749199852.04%1814.7
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)271810.0%0.0
M7 Priest3912311163.64%264.1
Renault FT1451881100.0%261.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1027839964553.33%2129.6
Char Futur 49200586229650.0%2542.6
T-34-1711608082152.38%2059.4
25TP KSUST II51202254727.66%0.7
T71 DA782964011143.24%1663.4
Taschenratte113545116117653.98%2471.0
SU-8553013114344.19%489.8
M53/M559139367740551.36%1363.6
7TP2158354250.0%426.1
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII68408281100.0%1800.7
P.44 Pantera89776373938.46%1049.7
T1 Heavy54844857152.11%891.2
T-34-2810627334247.62%1253.8
ARL V3964213661040.0%517.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)48139441758.82%2268.9
T28 Concept7827495520.0%1119.7
T-44812147484740.43%1502.0
Heavy Tank No. VI6904725955.56%1536.6
KB-52930921180757.14%3826.6
M4A1 Revalorisé874236210.0%427.8
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22402502100.0%1248.3
Object 252U8198710215356.6%2515.8
M103916728675556.36%1635.2
DS PZInż57795091442.86%1777.7
STK-2113375105211852.54%2415.9
T54E1916898385558.18%1636.8
Type 95 Heavy41512233636.11%231.5
Covenanter51572263339.39%271.5
Fiat 3000111316420.0%367.8
Churchill I541730319854.55%843.7
Churchill VII63713711844.44%430.8
Cromwell64073697248.61%684.5
WZ-111 model 5A1022527956549.23%1925.4
Convert. Medium Tank T3327618910.0%575.8
WZ-120915108068648.84%1497.7
T-34-85M6107081223354.08%2417.6
UDES 03 Alt 3923919112748.15%2103.5
T-50-26401379450.0%1012.1
Pz.Kpfw. I2401551060.0%204.8
Fantôme916058082951.72%1683.9
KV-3790861022055.0%1228.1
WZ-114917347797042.86%1400.6
T-2841351686346.03%211.6
O-I Experimental53294282445.83%457.4
T57 Heavy10261184030052.67%2136.0
M36 Jackson69826881369.23%2047.9
Type 3 Ju-Nu6447500366.67%602.4
Ares 75816829494045.0%2506.8
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058161981525556.08%1902.2
FV215b1023231129580.0%1932.7
WZ-131G FT6934518757.14%1551.1
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1024688626550.77%1844.0
Leopard Prototyp A915307807454.05%1551.4
Lago42874071250.0%940.4
ELC EVEN 9085207363953.85%873.7
XM551 Sheridan1013886452835.71%1342.7
Cruiser Mk. I110114210.0%272.4
M18 Hellcat641828811351.33%570.6
SU-130PM818708112050.0%1776.6
Object 283917998211747.06%1818.8
Alecto41792302835.71%232.6
AT 862212921154.55%227.0
FV215b (183)10231976516253.09%1819.6
Obsidian814447761040.0%1696.4
D1243181475.0%262.4
Super Hellcat7820477520.0%911.6
Type 646101745010.0%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. IV496874910166.34%4104.1
Panhard EBR 10510104568473449.73%1162.9
Chi-Ni2452532100.0%261.0
M3 Lee41931885536.36%476.9
B.U.G.I.68195893141.94%1270.7
M664904618651.16%622.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810115964415945.28%867.5
FCM 3622654341100.0%1512.8
T786548494540.0%847.3
BT-741311729546.32%279.9
53TP Markowskiego811826918748.28%1234.7
FV601 Saladin812046891275.0%1690.1
O-I69147102466.67%1696.4
MS-1165156666.67%312.9
VK 36.01 (H)68876381643.75%1319.4
IS-38133679113455.97%1619.7
NC 70 Błyskawica1020067396055.0%1553.4
M3 Stuart3762321471.43%293.1
AMX AC mle. 4676475842458.33%818.6
Wespe3102156742.86%147.4
Vickers Medium Mk. II253911428.57%0.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669188687514452.08%1917.7
T28817179396863.24%2249.2
Toro918088341442.86%1575.2
122 TM8177692016350.92%2296.8
112817361124366.67%-1.0
Strv m/4254294911560.0%1319.6
M14/4121573711100.0%578.5
UDES 15/1610220878215046.0%1713.9
AMX 50 100811426218734.48%1068.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10198477417951.4%1693.5
Gabler’s Destroyer523913710.0%372.0
Jagdpanzer IV64824201546.67%690.2
M3743192993237.5%868.2
Super Conqueror10222381917447.7%1683.3
Chrysler K8175412894100.0%-1.0
Object 26110143469448051.46%1274.0
KV-1561145828653.5%1356.7
Valiant544730910.0%867.1
T110E310208772516145.34%1445.8
BZ-68916347341947.37%1462.5
M5 Stuart42054061457.14%502.9
Lorraine 40 t8159079127744.04%1877.3
M2 Medium Tank32882351838.89%954.5
M4464965025052.0%676.8
Kolohousenka14176250.0%76.7
T-34-381031692944.44%859.2
STB-110224883621552.09%2041.9
E 50 Ausf. M1023458575451.85%2161.5
TVP VTU Koncept87765714148.78%864.2
Renault G151582527350.68%243.9
E 75 TS825311186560.0%3854.3
DBV-1521023748082860.71%1554.2
T-4522356721100.0%1447.1
FV380598905631637.5%562.4
Emil II9211996510057.0%2285.7
Škoda T 2567196084744.68%1345.2
50TP prototyp820139991752.94%2640.3
Strv 103-0918487067047.14%1612.6
ARMT5917863771.43%2859.2
14TP41272601346.15%257.6
VK 30.02 (D)714128921450.0%2541.4
T110E510258887312349.59%2077.9
Type 57815275052536.0%1486.2
AT-1202521100.0%261.0
BT-7 artillery3328481650.0%-1.0
Matilda41902068143.21%324.2
Somua SAu 404270272250.0%609.4
Type 95 Ji-Ro6859578540.0%1326.9
ISU-152813386319043.33%1283.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee62245551100.0%544.8
TOG II*68056832458.33%1530.3
Durendal1029038844854.17%2427.8
Vz. 5510247379449145.42%1924.8
T26E5 Patriot8129883215247.37%-1.0
MT-2566137601369.23%2384.1
AT 15A7109784010455.77%1654.7
SMV CC-56712407682450.0%1856.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42423653033.33%762.1
E 50912427613948.72%1061.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza9154673410244.12%1347.6
Emil I810987434062.5%1204.4
Mitsu 10851191688560.0%3310.3
Vz. 71 Tesák10145575622649.56%1598.3
TS-5481887106811154.05%2338.7
Panhard EBR 90980969512853.91%1157.2
Somua S35331208580.0%261.0
KV-85651932012143.8%705.8
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7912905912240.91%1063.5
Cobra9206184225948.65%2326.0
T-4631001442454.17%290.9
T-26262851442.86%67.2
Ares 9010256290914054.29%2217.2
BT-2235981747.06%59.8
IS-710248290019351.3%2138.9
Somua SM8204110243250.0%-1.0
113102258843850.0%1825.2
P26/4043994701650.0%1070.9
AT 15815909684158.54%2047.6
Hirschkäfer1122807418145.68%1492.7
AMR 352216368666.67%1158.2
KV-1SA59928452245.45%2164.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B299132650.0%252.3
Kunze Panzer921218756050.0%2220.0
TT-130M923119525052.0%2275.3
Ho-Ri 2817999851369.23%2757.1
M48A2 Räumpanzer815301091683.33%1873.8
Concept 1B92371101512751.18%2878.0
T-5491329886862.5%1524.9
Kranvagn10245785934349.56%2133.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41652573764.86%417.1
4TP113517610.0%498.3
CS-44713168313447.06%2274.9
Grille53203782657.69%671.4
Conqueror Gun Carriage1011376011241.67%681.3
T26E4 SuperPershing863841630.0%439.4
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21561421154.55%556.6
10TP394209650.0%197.0
AMX 50 Foch917977494344.19%1557.2
AMX 13 90989869710753.27%1325.5
T20712478512356.52%1972.4
AMX 13 10510133366212842.97%1489.0
P.4354754772948.28%1323.8
Panther71025740742.86%1773.7
SU-14-28604521837.5%350.5
Progetto M40 mod. 6510210177342152.97%1678.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10242082112551.2%1782.3
Type 5866746751353.85%1310.9
Renault FT AC22042333.33%0.0
M22 Locust33875291241.67%1686.1
Chi-Go7100511811100.0%2034.6
Tortoise92369100115453.25%2164.6
Primo Victoria81407939450.0%2012.1
Object 263917647926454.69%1549.0
SDP 44 Burza61242918683.33%2773.0
AT-FV230 Breaker1127059958554.12%1874.0
AMX 12 t649952112748.03%1310.7
G.W. Tiger (P)8129375712859.38%1666.3
null017367082454.17%0.0
T92 HMC10157366062650.64%1366.9
Chimera8191910364062.5%2565.1
UDES 14 Alt 5814448502356.52%2152.8
IS-5 (Object 730)815478825056.0%-1.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved