eu Player Adis929

[B-G-T] Go To Battle (History)


WN8
1102
Recent WN8
1562
(1042 Battles)
Winrate
48.26%
Recent WR
51.63%
(1042 Battles)
Battles
25399
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 25399 6 6 488 1042
Avg Tier 8.28 8.0 8.0 8.82 8.57
Winrate 48.26% 33.33% 33.33% 52.25% 51.63%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.17 0.17 1.55 1.22
Damage dealt 1151.42 1215 1215.17 1444.33 1523.14
Defense points 0.19 0 0.0 0.19 0.15
Avg Experience 612.01 754 754.0 815.0 842.0
WN8 1102 1054 1166 1486 (+8) 1562 (+21)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 243 2 0 245
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.98
Winrate 46.91% 50.0% 0.0% 46.94%
Tanks spotted 0.68 0.0 0.0 0.68
Damage dealt 1863 1329 0 1858.0
Defense points 0.37 0.0 0.0 0.37
Avg Experience 676 734 0 677.0
Avg Shots 7.73 6.0 0.0 7.71
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 358 291 300 298
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.12
Winrate 38.83% 33.33% 33.33% 51.68%
Tanks spotted 0.77 0.69 0.77 0.8
Damage dealt 1630 921 509 1764.0
Defense points 1.91 0.74 1.0 0.46
Avg Experience 626 477 340 687.0
Avg Shots 6.67 6.0 5.73 7.45
(WG Player ID: 502615044)
Loaded in 1.46s

Session stats


Toggle (11.7.2024 17:57:48 - 12.7.2024 13:03:04)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 703 Version II88282450.0%685.0
ASTRON Rex 105 mm83070010.0%3027.0
Object 252U8906010.0%557.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Adis929.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Adis929][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Adis929.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 12049 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
57% (202 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1332
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1103
(24175 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1000
(2555 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1200
(2873 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1099
(6090 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1073
(5503 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1128
(7154 Battles)

Tanks (253)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682155343754.05%232.8
Excalibur67514902356.52%1052.8
Caernarvon8134378218050.56%1614.7
53TP Markowskiego859542425045.6%436.9
Object 2579109066025146.61%853.0
Charioteer810406506549.23%1036.0
Object 703 Version II8157095029254.79%1766.3
VK 30.02 (M)69327972060.0%2199.3
T54E1912105988235.37%814.3
Jagdtiger918437577048.57%1574.6
O-I67886152650.0%1229.2
Type 711016067012638.46%876.1
MS-1136901250.0%81.8
BZ-5871093981977.78%1521.9
A25 Harry Hopkins I45020910.0%0.0
T-3451963543458.82%445.3
Type 91 Heavy3103170955.56%245.0
T110E41018196487159.15%1359.6
Object 26810163150621548.84%1079.6
AMX M4 mle. 5410245688216256.79%1973.7
FV304608010.0%0.0
IS-3872647829747.47%625.4
T309146971115349.02%1149.6
AMX 13 F3 AM66444042330.43%712.5
T-150698351419252.08%1806.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2215040.0%0.0
M53/M559115763769847.56%936.5
Ferdinand89796298955.06%911.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm267139250.0%189.8
T1 Cunningham103240.0%0.0
VK 75.01 (K)81321876560.0%1729.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669138466210041.0%1105.7
Prototipo Standard B9116962215540.65%839.1
T3763074738950.56%678.3
T28812046513941.03%1174.4
45TP Habicha760436224552.24%655.4
Renault FT10691100.0%261.0
Type 5 Heavy1013246068641.86%699.0
1128129971618748.66%1488.6
Strv m/4252553233644.44%466.9
M14/412107115728.57%127.8
AMX 50 10088753977842.31%699.3
IS-71014736235843.1%1099.6
P.43 ter77386527554.67%1095.5
SU-85B42812861947.37%541.6
M54 Renegade815588846858.82%1689.1
Pawlack Tank67594451650.0%1045.6
M12775151410640.57%717.1
Löwe8249183910.0%2234.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91230682425.0%876.4
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10194670261247.06%1164.5
T-43775262211844.07%1140.1
Sturer Emil77555247252.78%1002.2
M3741872792161.9%615.9
Super Conqueror10170876321550.7%1170.0
SDP 58 Kilana86475092250.0%467.2
SU-1828299933.33%261.0
M41 Walker Bulldog835339319045.26%403.9
Type 97 Chi-Ha32373441050.0%769.2
O-Ho8109371015149.67%1096.7
SU-263741072157.14%178.4
AMX 4043942561258.33%2131.3
Leo753249124148.55%649.1
ST-I920129635255.77%2077.2
Churchill I51151814771.43%2820.2
Object 705A1018796757746.75%1289.1
K-91-PT91409767450.0%1317.3
Cobra9180985619156.54%1711.8
T110E31015206903847.37%918.2
BZ-68914087854658.7%1328.3
4TP1111231100.0%261.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri768847212551.2%962.6
M5 Stuart42052696053.33%796.0
Lorraine 40 t8112865162846.97%1163.3
M2 Medium Tank313312140.0%264.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII1019268787157.75%1592.5
Object 26010231485625348.62%1820.1
Emil I895961414645.21%874.2
M4465844597545.33%758.0
IS-41018109871984.21%1458.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A815019745662.5%2000.4
AMX M4 mle. 519172289910753.27%1525.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I102110.0%0.0
Object 27710167868611940.34%1242.7
M41 HMC52402974440.91%146.6
Progetto M35 mod. 46873657510.0%438.1
Panhard AMD 178B628338913954.68%685.3
60TP Lewandowskiego10182866079744.92%1178.4
IS-2 shielded71098348520.0%1092.1
Lago42693552352.17%799.4
SU-15279916244447.73%1363.3
CS-5386285504254.76%712.8
Emil II9182282010049.0%1595.5
Strv 74660154316750.9%1071.4
AE Phase I9170583925350.99%1562.6
Type 689145279810555.24%1218.1
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865426133666.67%1514.1
T-50-262942771741.18%553.1
T95920849642564.0%1932.8
Škoda T 2564835121747.06%728.5
Tiger I7149596028058.57%2360.6
T-8328141581418347.54%1360.5
Marder II314011420.0%183.7
FV4005 Stage II10131146532743.43%809.0
Progetto CC55 mod. 548147571912554.4%1737.2
SU-10067365758756.32%1343.6
M40/M4389895737753.25%998.2
FV4004 Conway915226728847.73%1256.9
40TP Habicha629924322947.6%346.2
BZ-166811107837058.57%1344.8
STA-1886745219549.74%1017.4
Type 4 Heavy9134572113051.54%1172.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G80355250.0%137.7
T1E62451903100.0%264.1
Type 1 Chi-He42572941735.29%615.5
14TP4551983751.35%129.7
VK 30.02 (D)7101281714458.33%1945.9
T110E51021298747950.63%1692.9
T3 HMC26576837.5%20.9
Type 57815498753053.33%1953.6
AT-124652333.33%0.0
T-4485774714833.33%440.8
T 55A9127569731050.0%1145.2
Patton the Tank910736568141.98%863.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F256689081100.0%1963.5
VK 30.01 (H)55544901752.94%1451.6
KV-489956092133.33%907.4
ARL 44679446720747.83%1408.3
E 1001015647038146.91%1065.0
M75180221366.67%586.2
ISU-1528112561414047.14%1073.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee63756193100.0%1043.2
IS759735219446.39%604.5
T28 Prototype811586907251.39%1207.1
SU-100Y66435565160.78%1115.3
TL-7915037021136.36%1072.1
Panhard EBR 1051062662128448.94%529.8
Object 283917358862060.0%1950.3
Object 7059134662310846.3%1101.2
M7 Priest388248988.89%264.1
MT-2562833376459.38%801.7
IS-M8104158216743.11%1074.7
AT 15A7740457250.0%837.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54384371353.85%1170.4
Char Futur 49134348614242.25%915.5
25TP KSUST II516220116651.81%238.5
Maus10170774020645.15%1182.4
Conqueror9160677312445.16%1273.2
Tiger II813017979250.0%1474.5
SU-8553363063033.33%561.3
Object 7049133651428541.75%914.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza9123755322741.85%922.0
T56 GMC31151062638.46%133.0
King Tiger (Captured)716211172475.0%3017.1
7TP244862334.78%3.0
T-34-85656848510546.67%935.5
P.44 Pantera885449923449.15%914.0
T1 Heavy Tank56515061040.0%1439.4
Vz. 44-1710686815347.17%1236.7
Panhard EBR 90944667314750.34%460.5
Leichttraktor1066366.67%223.5
Pvlvv fm/4225179333.33%0.0
Semovente M43 Bassotto66854975350.94%1118.0
T28 Concept785456817348.55%1225.2
Heavy Tank No. VI661431810.0%665.0
T6987886144247.62%882.4
KV-85628726534542.61%225.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu53073613145.16%685.7
T49963849443045.58%735.0
Object 777 Version II917968793951.28%1623.9
T2979205384546.67%965.5
Churchill Crocodile610968802556.0%1770.6
M1039178990710157.43%1783.8
E 759148770411244.64%1237.8
M3 Stuart31011562339.13%169.9
DS PZInż5259205633.33%253.5
AMX ELC bis51252683655.56%289.0
Type 95 Heavy421153580.0%261.0
SU-100M1710355481323.08%1118.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 51889068210657.55%899.4
Fiat 30001314710.0%0.0
AMX 38326413820.0%886.3
SU-76M4128238875.0%354.5
LTP34191944.44%44.9
Sav m/4341131594143.9%89.7
AMX 13 7574684458843.18%776.6
HWK 1284366867751.95%645.6
STB-110147971954449.26%1108.2
P26/4042742803036.67%531.8
TNH 105/1000810445633540.0%1088.8
TS-60914647352245.45%1088.9
SU-5445143540.0%39.5
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8140672122140.72%1304.5
Kunze Panzer912096633540.0%914.4
T-34-85M6273179933.33%124.7
M8A142112284252.38%440.3
Concept 1B9171885610756.07%1339.8
Mäuschen9127059619144.5%927.5
Kranvagn10185276747249.36%1383.9
Rinoceronte1016735932040.0%945.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4721474633.33%3028.6
T-8041822663641.67%455.1
AMX 65 t815298173450.0%2125.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55984253320949.28%646.4
O-Ni799976816756.89%1364.5
SMV CC-678116554512846.09%1147.1
M2 Light Tank2591191060.0%174.8
KV-37107076011248.21%1450.3
Ikv 7231651322330.43%244.2
Type 4 Ju-To79797503158.06%1149.8
Carro d'assalto P.887131282115150.33%2041.9
T-70380230560.0%209.2
Achilles65774725940.68%824.5
M15/4231521711553.33%303.3
SMV CC-5678926433154.84%1246.9
Object 252U8157389731854.4%1784.9
LTTB85225658047.5%745.6
212A95535442941.38%259.5
Type 3 Ju-Nu67345953148.39%1045.9
P.43 bis65895185639.29%969.3
P.4353143094656.52%746.0
Tiger (P)79395266451.56%1246.5
T71 CMCD741841615643.59%684.6
AMX M4 mle. 4578624036549.23%1083.6
SU-14-287575892142.86%545.2
CS-6310135470611449.12%930.2
Progetto M40 mod. 65101481604154046.43%1023.2
VK 100.01 (P)8111747225349.41%1178.2
XM551 Sheridan1062551123046.52%491.6
Object 279 early1019968194040.0%1048.4
M24 Chaffee52312588355.42%683.3
Type 4 Chi-To66084845660.71%1159.6
FV1066 Senlac833756521446.26%386.1
Challenger78375846048.33%1029.0
Jagdpanzer E 10010227074022852.19%1613.7
AT 867575293540.0%1272.4
AMX M4 1949 Liberte892359421643.52%936.8
StuG III Ausf. G54193371127.27%695.6
CS-59911226635545.45%854.8
Nashorn66504853951.28%1019.1
T1 HMC254132650.0%133.0
AMX 12 t64334475949.15%1101.1
Type 619107563410443.27%939.2
Waffenträger auf E 1001011896401266.67%727.6
10TP3911812839.29%92.4
T92 HMC1012936794959.18%1060.1
Chimera8994676560.0%831.4
UDES 14 Alt 585965116033.33%426.8
T57 Heavy Tank1020214911040.0%1523.7
B.U.G.I.67024761241.67%1006.9
M668565394443.18%1319.8
VK 30.01 (P)6109372914443.06%2145.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58108935919947.47%587.2

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Joined13.11.2023
[-SIH-] -Siła_i_Honor-13151401Left13.11.2023
[-SIH-] -Siła_i_Honor-13151401Joined5.11.2023
Unknown clan00Joined5.11.2023 10:40:46
Unknown clan00Joined20.9.2023 0:05:20
[10BCZ] 10 Batalion Czołgów9931074Left20.9.2023
[10BCZ] 10 Batalion Czołgów9931074Joined24.1.2023
[Y000P] Y000P19071881Left24.1.2023
[Y000P] Y000P19071881Joined9.1.2023
[USKIL] Unskilled Community Players11911462Left9.1.2023
[USKIL] Unskilled Community Players11911462Joined13.9.2022
[S1NDY] S1NDY10871157Left13.9.2022
[W_TAV] WILD_TAVERN14521523Joined10.2.2022
Unknown clan00Joined10.2.2022 19:16:25

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved