| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25034 | 7 | 7 | 79 | 129 |
| Avg Tier | 7.3 | 9.29 | 9.29 | 8.96 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 50.12% | 57.14% | 57.14% | 48.1% | 48.84% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.49 |
| Damage dealt | 970.0 | 1663 | 1663.14 | 1385.81 | 1296.98 |
| Defense points | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.43 |
| Avg Experience | 587.4 | 798 | 798.0 | 703.0 | 684.0 |
| WN8 | 1285 | 1618 | 1634 | 1572 (+1) | 1420 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.1 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 1.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 544 | 611 | 923.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 100 | 301 | 122.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 7.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 987 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1471.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 854 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 708.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2263 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2187.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1505 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1293.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Adamantiumm][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Adamantiumm.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 480 | 601 | 89 | 51.69% | 744.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1796 | 663 | 25 | 52.0% | 1006.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 354 | 520 | 6 | 66.67% | 982.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1349 | 562 | 95 | 49.47% | 1174.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 495 | 602 | 37 | 45.95% | 1114.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1238 | 710 | 110 | 55.45% | 1529.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1440 | 894 | 73 | 52.05% | 1522.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 854 | 610 | 13 | 69.23% | 1949.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1312 | 824 | 29 | 65.52% | 1506.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1529 | 805 | 60 | 50.0% | 1453.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 713 | 502 | 8 | 37.5% | 770.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1788 | 695 | 118 | 46.61% | 1196.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1000 | 646 | 84 | 51.19% | 1445.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1892 | 853 | 57 | 45.61% | 947.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1078 | 735 | 41 | 51.22% | 1185.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1014 | 669 | 19 | 31.58% | 937.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 359 | 271 | 25 | 28.0% | 343.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 446 | 506 | 116 | 55.17% | 1251.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 672 | 816 | 87 | 56.32% | 975.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1001 | 730 | 27 | 66.67% | 1158.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 781 | 537 | 108 | 50.0% | 1266.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 842 | 435 | 15 | 6.67% | 573.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 879 | 656 | 17 | 52.94% | 1370.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1797 | 800 | 14 | 50.0% | 1499.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 899 | 692 | 57 | 49.12% | 1285.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 818 | 580 | 18 | 33.33% | 1171.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 233 | 369 | 9 | 55.56% | 901.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 58 | 330 | 3 | 100.0% | 302.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 738 | 530 | 25 | 40.0% | 934.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1734 | 823 | 62 | 46.77% | 1555.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 692 | 655 | 48 | 41.67% | 1153.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1417 | 686 | 183 | 55.74% | 1567.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 656 | 502 | 17 | 47.06% | 1188.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 369 | 239 | 155 | 42.58% | 695.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1619 | 739 | 57 | 42.11% | 1254.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1451 | 897 | 86 | 55.81% | 2107.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1655 | 658 | 148 | 51.35% | 1349.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 689 | 367 | 136 | 52.94% | 1192.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1414 | 751 | 30 | 56.67% | 1574.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1829 | 755 | 53 | 43.4% | 1348.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1919 | 752 | 78 | 51.28% | 1611.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 958 | 488 | 211 | 49.76% | 1225.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1695 | 646 | 3 | 33.33% | 1537.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 944 | 734 | 122 | 51.64% | 1306.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1245 | 757 | 50 | 46.0% | 1299.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 89 | 150 | 75 | 50.67% | 138.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 205 | 199 | 64 | 50.0% | 492.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 825 | 561 | 269 | 58.74% | 1469.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1072 | 957 | 7 | 85.71% | 2251.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1477 | 728 | 106 | 47.17% | 1387.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1717 | 828 | 18 | 38.89% | 1693.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1199 | 899 | 40 | 65.0% | 1458.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 616 | 630 | 7 | 71.43% | 1464.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 565 | 547 | 58 | 51.72% | 611.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1863 | 667 | 46 | 45.65% | 1346.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 130 | 138 | 36 | 50.0% | 271.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2082 | 753 | 15 | 53.33% | 1471.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 477 | 581 | 9 | 66.67% | 1564.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 800 | 669 | 34 | 47.06% | 1696.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 827 | 516 | 268 | 42.91% | 1147.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1639 | 809 | 66 | 50.0% | 1386.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 909 | 659 | 29 | 48.28% | 1175.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 243 | 263 | 35 | 51.43% | 810.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 273 | 334 | 42 | 45.24% | 832.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1419 | 894 | 25 | 68.0% | 2373.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 268 | 243 | 2 | 0.0% | 722.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 705 | 504 | 77 | 46.75% | 1532.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 503 | 346 | 384 | 49.22% | 820.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 661 | 749 | 23 | 52.17% | 1567.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 180 | 290 | 3 | 0.0% | 728.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1517 | 808 | 37 | 54.05% | 1561.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1037 | 677 | 30 | 46.67% | 1215.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1749 | 1043 | 6 | 83.33% | 1912.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1734 | 1404 | 2 | 100.0% | 2806.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 703 | 596 | 27 | 44.44% | 598.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1167 | 669 | 58 | 43.1% | 875.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 974 | 1022 | 1 | 100.0% | 1307.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1904 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 1736.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 280 | 245 | 143 | 43.36% | 570.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 459 | 555 | 21 | 66.67% | 903.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 182 | 293 | 13 | 69.23% | 702.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1420 | 699 | 8 | 25.0% | 1084.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1102 | 708 | 8 | 62.5% | 1681.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 882 | 678 | 8 | 62.5% | 1468.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1332 | 714 | 51 | 43.14% | 1488.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1649 | 796 | 37 | 45.95% | 1430.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 584 | 422 | 17 | 35.29% | 900.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 463 | 594 | 6 | 66.67% | 1467.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 874 | 684 | 74 | 55.41% | 823.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1177 | 715 | 59 | 38.98% | 1481.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 286 | 443 | 11 | 45.45% | 534.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 704 | 480 | 15 | 40.0% | 1049.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1319 | 746 | 14 | 42.86% | 1652.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 702 | 580 | 36 | 44.44% | 708.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1656 | 778 | 34 | 52.94% | 1424.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1499 | 755 | 24 | 54.17% | 1670.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1085 | 644 | 276 | 47.83% | 1102.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1129 | 796 | 21 | 52.38% | 1767.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1473 | 800 | 40 | 60.0% | 1737.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1376 | 827 | 5 | 80.0% | 1497.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 991 | 635 | 51 | 49.02% | 1064.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1518 | 724 | 16 | 43.75% | 1431.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2108 | 555 | 8 | 25.0% | 1007.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 115 | 262 | 4 | 25.0% | 364.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1450 | 775 | 37 | 48.65% | 1844.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 0 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 209 | 170 | 17 | 41.18% | 305.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 690 | 666 | 7 | 57.14% | 686.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1549 | 765 | 23 | 43.48% | 1196.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2429 | 1128 | 5 | 100.0% | 1548.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 577 | 388 | 1087 | 49.86% | 1359.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1692 | 661 | 63 | 42.86% | 1120.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 760 | 665 | 5 | 20.0% | 1609.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 279 | 347 | 34 | 52.94% | 899.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 563 | 525 | 22 | 59.09% | 1391.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 64 | 100 | 6 | 66.67% | 353.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1407 | 683 | 82 | 41.46% | 1355.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 906 | 661 | 562 | 49.82% | 1085.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1402 | 802 | 15 | 66.67% | 1454.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1456 | 729 | 65 | 40.0% | 1149.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 731 | 687 | 162 | 47.53% | 710.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1105 | 844 | 9 | 77.78% | 813.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 85 | 4 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1915 | 680 | 81 | 40.74% | 1414.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1254 | 700 | 33 | 42.42% | 1005.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 237 | 227 | 30 | 40.0% | 520.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 786 | 422 | 238 | 51.68% | 1033.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 340 | 543 | 45 | 53.33% | 603.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 382 | 527 | 57 | 43.86% | 758.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 464 | 390 | 25 | 52.0% | 1349.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 491 | 365 | 38 | 60.53% | 1133.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 219 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 501.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1502 | 674 | 33 | 39.39% | 1183.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1056 | 560 | 24 | 37.5% | 401.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 374 | 365 | 49 | 63.27% | 1059.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 483 | 537 | 10 | 60.0% | 566.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 402 | 368 | 36 | 55.56% | 796.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1740 | 816 | 35 | 51.43% | 1560.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 445 | 522 | 4 | 75.0% | 1345.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1292 | 383 | 5 | 0.0% | 710.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 173 | 151 | 15 | 46.67% | 408.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 832 | 493 | 8 | 37.5% | 277.4 |
| IS | 7 | 868 | 449 | 265 | 50.94% | 1110.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 934 | 682 | 16 | 62.5% | 1239.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 861 | 434 | 152 | 46.71% | 1174.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 134 | 228 | 10 | 30.0% | 269.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1623 | 737 | 88 | 55.68% | 1449.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1670 | 827 | 76 | 61.84% | 1251.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 112 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 649.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 988 | 715 | 31 | 51.61% | 1711.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 4 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 638 | 516 | 103 | 59.22% | 1379.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1574 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1031.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 879 | 655 | 10 | 60.0% | 1608.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1095 | 573 | 144 | 53.47% | 1404.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 487 | 586 | 75 | 41.33% | 633.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1250 | 634 | 102 | 47.06% | 966.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 207 | 184 | 21 | 57.14% | 489.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 185 | 266 | 5 | 40.0% | 647.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1412 | 651 | 35 | 40.0% | 1175.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 401 | 505 | 13 | 61.54% | 1032.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 640 | 505 | 17 | 41.18% | 1026.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 830 | 551 | 407 | 52.83% | 1506.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1578 | 788 | 37 | 56.76% | 1539.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 267 | 277 | 11 | 36.36% | 656.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 172 | 196 | 28 | 50.0% | 269.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1493 | 869 | 7 | 42.86% | 2354.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 627 | 447 | 90 | 45.56% | 1156.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1064 | 710 | 59 | 47.46% | 1498.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 476 | 629 | 104 | 49.04% | 764.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1581 | 650 | 135 | 50.37% | 1532.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1510 | 753 | 39 | 51.28% | 1653.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 473 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 593 | 690 | 158 | 56.96% | 1310.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 330 | 323 | 30 | 56.67% | 619.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 462 | 588 | 47 | 48.94% | 720.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2246 | 767 | 134 | 56.72% | 1672.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1466 | 838 | 7 | 42.86% | 2259.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 663 | 375 | 80 | 42.5% | 1054.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1077 | 724 | 137 | 48.91% | 1807.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 588 | 567 | 185 | 46.49% | 971.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1839 | 659 | 123 | 44.72% | 1142.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 483 | 447 | 54 | 40.74% | 482.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 700 | 721 | 18 | 72.22% | 1826.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 308.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2237 | 1054 | 2 | 50.0% | 2284.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1235 | 758 | 45 | 53.33% | 1300.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1037 | 1020 | 1 | 100.0% | 1020.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1903 | 1061 | 1 | 0.0% | 6159.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1613 | 695 | 49 | 40.82% | 1267.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1713 | 1041 | 1 | 100.0% | 1944.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1057 | 616 | 7 | 42.86% | 1252.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 181 | 233 | 20 | 70.0% | 614.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1815 | 1022 | 5 | 80.0% | 2017.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 613 | 382 | 68 | 51.47% | 1613.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 79 | 61 | 3 | 0.0% | 54.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 273 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1826.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 875 | 519 | 128 | 53.91% | 1081.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 961 | 455 | 147 | 47.62% | 1267.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 123 | 137 | 11 | 36.36% | 276.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 246 | 215 | 21 | 38.1% | 692.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 175 | 334 | 9 | 55.56% | 529.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 922 | 719 | 12 | 66.67% | 716.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 615 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 1796.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 354 | 351 | 66 | 54.55% | 810.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1190 | 721 | 14 | 50.0% | 864.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 121 | 205 | 6 | 66.67% | 539.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 820 | 837 | 2 | 100.0% | 833.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1234 | 816 | 32 | 56.25% | 1353.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1357 | 851 | 2 | 50.0% | 1231.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1354 | 641 | 309 | 52.75% | 1207.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 53 | 97 | 10 | 50.0% | 127.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 356 | 313 | 63 | 52.38% | 468.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2198 | 775 | 88 | 44.32% | 1503.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1700 | 787 | 191 | 46.6% | 1504.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1114 | 1122 | 7 | 85.71% | 2422.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 879 | 403 | 278 | 46.76% | 1273.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1244 | 474 | 171 | 51.46% | 1253.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1124 | 414 | 8 | 25.0% | 510.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 185 | 249 | 9 | 66.67% | 572.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1802 | 712 | 110 | 45.45% | 1325.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 120 | 93 | 7 | 28.57% | 273.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 147 | 384 | 4 | 75.0% | 641.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 856 | 486 | 90 | 52.22% | 1277.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1315 | 595 | 10 | 20.0% | 1252.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 963 | 656 | 35 | 45.71% | 1102.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1190 | 636 | 56 | 51.79% | 1313.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 710 | 402 | 112 | 42.86% | 1099.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1341 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 1268.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 166 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1079.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 627 | 621 | 13 | 53.85% | 1952.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1703 | 787 | 54 | 48.15% | 1507.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 514 | 616 | 39 | 56.41% | 999.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 273 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1395 | 689 | 7 | 42.86% | 1610.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 415 | 274 | 131 | 52.67% | 924.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1246 | 670 | 583 | 49.91% | 1131.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 244 | 194 | 109 | 47.71% | 770.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 527 | 362 | 191 | 50.26% | 870.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1260 | 713 | 32 | 40.63% | 1618.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 564 | 452 | 67 | 49.25% | 1097.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1278 | 646 | 5 | 40.0% | 1371.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 620 | 665 | 92 | 45.65% | 818.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 893 | 576 | 10 | 60.0% | 1355.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1195 | 683 | 190 | 50.53% | 1395.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 515 | 508 | 25 | 80.0% | 1638.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 946 | 631 | 15 | 53.33% | 892.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 936 | 580 | 40 | 42.5% | 658.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 928 | 596 | 4 | 50.0% | 750.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1434 | 1045 | 8 | 100.0% | 1571.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 938 | 625 | 162 | 43.21% | 969.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 116 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 318.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 730 | 633 | 19 | 42.11% | 1693.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 977 | 822 | 7 | 71.43% | 2173.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 43 | 132 | 19 | 47.37% | 64.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1402 | 660 | 12 | 33.33% | 1282.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 976 | 618 | 12 | 33.33% | 1364.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1109 | 806 | 395 | 55.95% | 2115.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 529 | 628 | 315 | 49.21% | 1548.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2137 | 808 | 2 | 50.0% | 1636.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1016 | 662 | 78 | 52.56% | 1006.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 599 | 525 | 8 | 75.0% | 1222.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 356 | 306 | 80 | 43.75% | 812.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1446 | 821 | 118 | 53.39% | 1743.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 991 | 651 | 43 | 48.84% | 1204.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1060 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 4293.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1673 | 758 | 78 | 47.44% | 1712.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1257 | 801 | 161 | 55.9% | 1535.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 877 | 760 | 34 | 67.65% | 1726.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 604 | 744 | 375 | 54.93% | 1170.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1011 | 564 | 86 | 40.7% | 1024.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 262 | 211 | 8 | 62.5% | 1640.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 547 | 329 | 160 | 49.38% | 791.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 298 | 419 | 195 | 51.79% | 1034.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1066 | 788 | 13 | 76.92% | 1038.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1409 | 509 | 4 | 25.0% | 1086.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1361 | 854 | 14 | 64.29% | 2261.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1121 | 727 | 181 | 54.14% | 1860.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 649 | 625 | 444 | 51.58% | 1956.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 533 | 591 | 334 | 39.82% | 349.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 162 | 309 | 3 | 100.0% | 890.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1064 | 744 | 19 | 52.63% | 1486.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 615 | 686 | 30 | 66.67% | 1237.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 636 | 459 | 69 | 44.93% | 880.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1035 | 579 | 10 | 30.0% | 1342.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 116 | 51 | 41.18% | 75.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1481 | 717 | 27 | 33.33% | 1749.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 815 | 579 | 35 | 37.14% | 1130.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 747 | 672 | 25 | 60.0% | 969.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 885 | 538 | 49 | 57.14% | 1729.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 64 | 10 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1167 | 540 | 229 | 48.47% | 1297.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 963 | 718 | 31 | 54.84% | 1554.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120 | 164 | 30 | 50.0% | 335.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1271 | 772 | 22 | 45.45% | 1305.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1182 | 816 | 136 | 52.94% | 1445.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 508 | 359 | 13 | 53.85% | 1353.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 147 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 526.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1028 | 657 | 29 | 51.72% | 935.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1242 | 409 | 11 | 18.18% | 725.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1277 | 882 | 2 | 50.0% | 1240.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 766 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 2807.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1756 | 739 | 74 | 43.24% | 1234.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1450 | 694 | 573 | 50.79% | 1171.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 720 | 846 | 21 | 61.9% | 1428.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1108 | 588 | 25 | 48.0% | 1113.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 348 | 293 | 126 | 57.14% | 627.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1529 | 957 | 19 | 73.68% | 1538.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2047 | 809 | 105 | 60.0% | 1553.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 285 | 39 | 61.54% | 406.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 767 | 678 | 10 | 60.0% | 824.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 901 | 552 | 3 | 33.33% | 579.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1177 | 676 | 27 | 48.15% | 1094.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 159 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 978.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 1307 | 850 | 2 | 100.0% | 1029.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 974 | 924 | 2 | 50.0% | 2400.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1281 | 753 | 104 | 46.15% | 1600.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1190 | 656 | 44 | 40.91% | 1133.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 854 | 664 | 18 | 61.11% | 1606.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1399 | 702 | 18 | 44.44% | 1014.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2201 | 1054 | 6 | 83.33% | 1531.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 664 | 467 | 69 | 49.28% | 1301.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1127 | 677 | 50 | 38.0% | 1116.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1571 | 710 | 45 | 53.33% | 1283.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1035 | 755 | 33 | 60.61% | 1667.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1715 | 667 | 12 | 25.0% | 998.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 895 | 736 | 4 | 50.0% | 1079.2 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1092 | 513 | 2 | 0.0% | 2270.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 227 | 193 | 7 | 57.14% | 865.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 85 | 168 | 13 | 38.46% | 44.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 979 | 856 | 30 | 53.33% | 1974.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 563 | 540 | 20 | 55.0% | 1880.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1071 | 451 | 114 | 38.6% | 922.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 796 | 667 | 9 | 44.44% | 2767.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 605 | 454 | 31 | 51.61% | 985.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 379 | 485 | 42 | 45.24% | 1013.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1243 | 668 | 134 | 47.76% | 1286.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 275 | 288 | 34 | 52.94% | 819.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1671 | 831 | 1 | 0.0% | 1721.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 682 | 689 | 4 | 75.0% | 635.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 204 | 378 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 765 | 488 | 307 | 57.98% | 1343.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1142 | 756 | 5 | 80.0% | 930.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 152 | 180 | 10 | 20.0% | 336.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1464 | 578 | 8 | 25.0% | 1030.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 142 | 181 | 19 | 52.63% | 495.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 100 | 100 | 9 | 33.33% | 246.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1266 | 1096 | 9 | 88.89% | 1667.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 57 | 82 | 17 | 41.18% | 16.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 395 | 480 | 49 | 63.27% | 1707.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1672 | 695 | 54 | 44.44% | 1214.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1617 | 776 | 8 | 25.0% | 1520.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 652 | 491 | 295 | 50.51% | 1225.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 352 | 438 | 22 | 68.18% | 1079.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 724 | 545 | 421 | 47.98% | 1155.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 145 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 803 | 591 | 5 | 20.0% | 1725.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2039 | 1062 | 6 | 66.67% | 2183.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1283 | 584 | 185 | 44.32% | 1146.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 114 | 193 | 63 | 49.21% | 139.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 606 | 479 | 12 | 50.0% | 1190.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1555 | 762 | 79 | 46.84% | 1403.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1165 | 759 | 372 | 51.61% | 1494.3 |
| null | 0 | 1828 | 534 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 772 | 707 | 8 | 62.5% | 901.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 504 | 295 | 4 | 25.0% | 572.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1566 | 788 | 28 | 50.0% | 1260.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 737 | 593 | 56 | 33.93% | 850.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 549 | 538 | 9 | 44.44% | 1469.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 809 | 614 | 37 | 48.65% | 1497.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1157 | 600 | 178 | 50.56% | 1225.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 749 | 666 | 14 | 57.14% | 1509.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 764 | 740 | 3 | 33.33% | 1359.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2269 | 1047 | 245 | 63.67% | 2387.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 929 | 714 | 75 | 61.33% | 1357.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1559 | 757 | 20 | 50.0% | 1489.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1635 | 675 | 83 | 44.58% | 1296.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1468 | 745 | 70 | 54.29% | 1179.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1316 | 643 | 27 | 33.33% | 927.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 600 | 459 | 81 | 54.32% | 2028.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1184 | 684 | 44 | 47.73% | 1288.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 783 | 529 | 232 | 50.86% | 1111.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1463 | 629 | 167 | 45.51% | 1178.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1214 | 625 | 30 | 33.33% | 1367.3 |