WN8
0
Recent WN8
0
(1019 Battles)
Winrate
51.06%
Recent WR
52.31%
(1019 Battles)
Battles
22783

×It looks like the player is not yet in our database, the correct recent stats and other things will be displayed tomorrow properly.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 22783 60 60 363 1019
Avg Tier 7.53 9.25 9.25 8.79 8.76
Winrate 51.06% 53.33% 53.33% 55.1% 52.31%
Tanks spotted 1.33 0.9 0.9 1.08 1.4
Damage dealt 1123.86 1896 1896.13 1804.15 1641.83
Defense points 0.31 0 0.0 0.0 0.09
Avg Experience 715.92 819 819.0 882.0 850.0
WN8 0 0 (-1478) 0 (-1478) 0 (-1474) 0 (-1466)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 152 0 0 152
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 33.55% 0.0% 0.0% 33.55%
Tanks spotted 0.31 0.0 0.0 0.31
Damage dealt 1350 0 0 1350.0
Defense points 0.13 0.0 0.0 0.13
Avg Experience 557 0 0 557.0
Avg Shots 7.96 0.0 0.0 7.96
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 925 226 16 33
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.56
Winrate 50.92% 43.36% 43.75% 33.33%
Tanks spotted 0.95 0.78 0.88 0.45
Damage dealt 1776 1116 829 1603.0
Defense points 2.72 0.61 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 774 638 500 617.0
Avg Shots 6.96 7.68 7.44 7.09
(WG Player ID: 527037080)
Loaded in 0.71s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 12:26:01 - 28.10.2026 9:56:59)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 430U10208751533.33%-1.0
M4 Improved58584757.14%-1.0
Ares 85919684666.67%-1.0
Grille 15102132172860.71%-1.0
WZ-120912352450.0%-1.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Abaraxis.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Abaraxis][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Abaraxis.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 0 battles to play


Rank:
Bot
0+ WN8
0% (0 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Very Bad
300+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
0
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
43
(19728 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
39
(2900 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
200
(3759 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
-1
(6097 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
-1
(4607 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
-1
(2363 Battles)

Tanks (380)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685816456349.21%-1.0
Caernarvon8110476911148.65%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K522931210249.02%-1.0
Object 257916048046144.26%-1.0
GSR 3301 Setter747360511546.09%-1.0
Charioteer810736647558.67%-1.0
Object 703 Version II8966544728.57%-1.0
Sexton I3326466250.0%-1.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A871860218245.6%-1.0
BZ-58713879832878.57%-1.0
FSV Scheme A78677024037.5%-1.0
T110E41015396331346.15%-1.0
T-15069717542564.0%-1.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2131227633.33%445.9
Jagdpanther792360215050.0%-1.0
FV30464783823243.75%-1.0
T3766546774151.22%-1.0
Object 907103428341100.0%-1.0
S-5177665372433.33%-1.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS994780920955.5%-1.0
Löwe86284861428.57%-1.0
CS-6310232989113451.49%-1.0
Strv 103B10220675221051.9%-1.0
T-4377326527150.7%-1.0
AEC Armoured Car56544922138.1%-1.0
Leo710627495851.72%-1.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri79948014158.54%-1.0
FV230 Canopener10200384111950.42%-1.0
Type T-3453785033164.52%-1.0
Hummel67376164660.87%-1.0
AMX M4 mle. 51922999844456.82%-1.0
LHMTV869272810354.37%-1.0
T-703151304966.67%-1.0
Panhard AMD 178B668371113455.22%-1.0
Strv 7469046722751.85%-1.0
T95920599307858.97%-1.0
Tiger I7151898422861.4%2408.1
FV4005 Stage II10130759313046.15%-1.0
SU-100610696852860.71%-1.0
40TP Habicha65425136051.67%-1.0
BZ-16681063809580.0%-1.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8134676822355.61%-1.0
Valentine II448201333.33%-1.0
T-44893467521646.3%-1.0
LT-43283706351872.22%-1.0
KV-4812027789552.63%-1.0
A-2052624152458.33%-1.0
T-2841762511450.0%-1.0
Tiger 13161063830250.0%-1.0
AT 867296081136.36%-1.0
Škoda T 50918309124560.0%-1.0
IS-M813187673748.65%-1.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP75365575259.62%-1.0
Panther II813508843562.86%-1.0
Tiger II816639105653.57%-1.0
Object 252U Defender811067057244.44%-1.0
TVP VTU Koncept811677086342.86%-1.0
AMX 13 57 GF78958302450.0%-1.0
Ikv 10356254595545.45%-1.0
Type 95 Ji-Ro68415693336.36%-1.0
Pvlvv fm/4221493422100.0%-1.0
T69816179784564.44%-1.0
T4996525581241.67%-1.0
SDP 40 Zadymka5566416944.44%-1.0
Type 3 Ho-Ni III56304811952.63%-1.0
E 75916488517354.79%-1.0
AMX ELC bis54776512166.67%-1.0
SU-100M1715519413658.33%-1.0
Sav m/4343733531353.85%-1.0
AMX 13 7577407322857.14%-1.0
Ho-Ri 1918727449343.01%-1.0
KV-1S65845225740.35%-1.0
Jagdpanther II8105060718446.2%-1.0
LTG76698266467.19%-1.0
Semovente M41588162317355.49%-1.0
T 55A9164912021100.0%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. 558190710186460.94%-1.0
Ikv 90 Typ B79135745444.44%-1.0
Indien-Panzer89335585332.08%-1.0
KR-1111452882250.0%-1.0
Caernarvon Action X884470119949.75%-1.0
1108168910572176.19%-1.0
Mäuschen913947933458.82%-1.0
M-III-Y813468727252.78%-1.0
IS-279647073644.44%-1.0
Ikv 723164298580.0%-1.0
T6 Medium45754651947.37%-1.0
Comet79827093336.36%-1.0
T-3453584544751.06%-1.0
P.43 bis66175881050.0%-1.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10107773232349.54%-1.0
AMX M4 mle. 45715459421266.67%-1.0
Tiger-Maus91707910450.0%-1.0
Semovente M43 Bassotto68396273756.76%-1.0
AMX 65 t813178481758.82%-1.0
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2915087758650.0%-1.0
Type 4 Chi-To69916432733.33%-1.0
Object 430 Version II915698098756.32%-1.0
A-436975910250.0%-1.0
Crusader63735095440.74%-1.0
59-1665715913043.33%-1.0
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza915728132356.52%-1.0
VK 30.01 (P)676563041249.27%-1.0
Charioteer Nomad8183087818557.3%-1.0
AT 7710937251540.0%-1.0
STA-1811217495560.0%-1.0
Jagdtiger9148470418552.43%-1.0
UDES 038159473110648.11%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31822664652.17%-1.0
TS-589099391100.0%-1.0
T-602974101100.0%-1.0
T32814558545050.0%-1.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21253591181.82%705.1
Chi-To SP7179110495563.64%-1.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9118270523051.3%-1.0
Manticore10127180719049.47%-1.0
XM66F890653110.0%-1.0
P.43 ter712828895556.36%-1.0
Pawlack Tank611348002250.0%-1.0
FV229 Contender9206010107354.79%-1.0
SDP 58 Kilana815097767252.78%-1.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP913657436547.69%-1.0
Archer53753443438.24%-1.0
G.W. Panther79756559246.74%-1.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I1389440.0%-1.0
Object 2771019397936847.06%-1.0
Großtraktor - Krupp396206837.5%112.7
Object 4309101063715242.11%-1.0
T-34-2G FT711537395955.93%-1.0
Vz. 64 Blesk872372312056.67%-1.0
Centurion Mk. I89676956043.33%-1.0
Hotchkiss EBR75856777051.43%-1.0
Type 689192192211558.26%-1.0
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2866966082948.28%-1.0
T-8328144287513453.73%-1.0
Object 14010130467010045.0%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.415630510149.5%-1.0
Škoda T 2455134802454.17%-1.0
Black Prince74905076735.82%-1.0
Bishop5200254250.0%-1.0
Type 1 Chi-He4423289250.0%-1.0
Object 430U10189678413346.62%-1.0
ST-I916238027846.15%-1.0
VK 30.01 (H)5610508862.5%-1.0
G.W. Tiger910416007048.57%-1.0
IS710497488446.43%1407.9
Miel835025810.0%-1.0
T25/279056624156.1%-1.0
Object 705919699083948.72%-1.0
T309165380011853.39%-1.0
FV227 Conceiver813448944757.45%-1.0
Maus1018127383737.84%-1.0
Conqueror9152484013452.99%-1.0
Caliban813621610.0%-1.0
Valentine32883452157.14%-1.0
Vz. 44-1711227571747.06%-1.0
M-VI-Y918008275848.28%-1.0
Leichttraktor1351241100.0%-1.0
WZ-111-1G FT815487408150.62%-1.0
105 leFH18B25898721366.67%-1.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri8171882213350.38%-1.0
ARL 44615128891540.0%-1.0
T29711898349057.78%-1.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1913857817248.61%-1.0
M4 Improved580378711750.43%-1.0
KJPZ TIII Jäger910466251060.0%-1.0
60G FT54943481442.86%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm69938162458.33%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. III391140520.0%-1.0
ST vz. 3943443252240.91%916.8
M8A14195318425.0%-1.0
T-8042504263467.65%-1.0
O-Ni711967998354.22%-1.0
T92843160638444.79%-1.0
T-109141978123952.72%-1.0
IS-3-II919869656058.33%-1.0
SMV CC-67814197996952.17%-1.0
Loyd Gun Carriage2221803100.0%-1.0
Type 4 Ju-To713718744654.35%-1.0
Carro d'assalto P.88710678043253.13%-1.0
Churchill III530423610.0%-1.0
T71 CMCD75658373863.16%-1.0
Cavalier56416123363.64%-1.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001010585812744.44%-1.0
IS-278025971241.67%-1.0
StuG III Ausf. G53483663354.55%-1.0
Staghound Mk. III68728242871.43%-1.0
10TP3811711338.46%-1.0
E 2577905771631.25%-1.0
Ikv 65 Alt II611796995154.9%-1.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t874181516757.49%-1.0
BT-533355452100.0%-1.0
WZ-111 model 1-49177884710349.51%-1.0
Ares 85916338792556.0%-1.0
UDES 15/16102201560520.0%-1.0
T25 AT716249431764.71%-1.0
M5A1 Stuart42354082254.55%-1.0
HWK 1284505879147.25%-1.0
T1 Cunningham1107174425.0%448.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F258938708155.56%-1.0
Prototipo Standard B915657688048.75%-1.0
M4A3E8 Sherman6113383215053.33%-1.0
45TP Habicha785958311036.36%-1.0
M-II-Y79766853345.45%-1.0
Sexton II3961762147.62%-1.0
Strv fm/211124163250.0%-1.0
SU-1018136667910446.15%-1.0
Sturer Emil711346924864.58%-1.0
M2 Light260240250.0%-1.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32624733100.0%-1.0
Object 416811157183946.15%-1.0
WZ-13177577055236.54%-1.0
MKA24075881560.0%-1.0
TVP T 50/51101299525333.33%-1.0
StuG IV56945694247.62%-1.0
Škoda T 17785980219950.75%-1.0
LPT-67 Šelma992671912744.88%-1.0
VK 16.02 Leopard51883375438.89%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII1015927857554.67%-1.0
SDP 57 Gowika713278213455.88%-1.0
Progetto M35 mod. 4689126404643.48%-1.0
M4A3(76)W Sherman611978892157.14%-1.0
60TP Lewandowskiego10165172811047.27%-1.0
Type 61915117358742.53%-1.0
Centurion Action X1019327606142.62%-1.0
CS-5385424772540.0%-1.0
AE Phase I917408011241.67%-1.0
Pz.Sfl. IVb42412991963.16%-1.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger815617335048.0%-1.0
IS-2-II814587863745.95%-1.0
Grille 1510193865912641.27%-1.0
VK 30.02 (M)68866532857.14%-1.0
Type 4 Heavy98034551723.53%-1.0
Leopard 110198072414044.29%-1.0
BZ-751019531025875.0%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21302584452.27%594.7
UDES 16916287498143.21%-1.0
Konštrukta T-34/10079777047751.95%-1.0
FV4004 Conway911586183351.52%-1.0
FV420282313961100.0%-1.0
T28 Prototype813178105954.24%-1.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9201974511147.75%-1.0
Renault FT1954101100.0%604.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H550854032257.45%-1.0
25TP KSUST II51783393053.33%-1.0
KV-220-25129412591566.67%-1.0
7TP2126241540.0%-1.0
T-34-85672663315056.67%-1.0
P.44 Pantera813357258245.12%-1.0
T1 Heavy5120889017056.47%-1.0
T-34-2815918924751.06%-1.0
M56 Scorpion75605054351.16%-1.0
Panhard EBR 909697940560.0%-1.0
ShPTK-TVP 100814927064734.04%-1.0
T28 Concept797340920.0%-1.0
Heavy Tank No. VI6131356310.0%-1.0
M103920649289052.22%-1.0
DS PZInż56044863246.88%-1.0
IS-3A811297852245.45%-1.0
T54E1915887666048.33%-1.0
Type 95 Heavy42583581250.0%-1.0
Covenanter51703122737.04%-1.0
Fiat 3000143137250.0%-1.0
STB-11021749121963.16%-1.0
Churchill VII646648714440.97%-1.0
T145102411293677.78%-1.0
Cromwell68416633537.14%-1.0
WZ-111 model 5A10125529420.0%-1.0
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8252513141100.0%-1.0
T-34-85M6107181514950.34%-1.0
VK 28.0163494779244.57%-1.0
A-44711988343360.61%-1.0
KV-3713489376962.32%-1.0
O-I Experimental55125713868.42%-1.0
M36 Jackson610797431464.29%-1.0
Type 3 Ju-Nu612438272250.0%-1.0
Toro917768884252.38%-1.0
Tiger (P)763854618743.85%-1.0
WZ-131G FT67565562360.87%-1.0
Leopard Prototyp A9155569112639.68%-1.0
VK 100.01 (P)8117977611450.0%-1.0
ELC EVEN 9088617899351.61%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. I1179267944.44%-1.0
M18 Hellcat68305632846.43%-1.0
M24 Chaffee562767011755.56%-1.0
Object 28399377402060.0%-1.0
Challenger7107862711145.05%-1.0
CS-599160879610447.12%-1.0
Super Hellcat7130381618253.85%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. IV4502494666.67%-1.0
LTTB86546998251.22%-1.0
AMX 50 Foch914347501752.94%-1.0
B.U.G.I.69326935054.0%-1.0
M6613709114355.81%2701.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101024767560.0%-1.0
53TP Markowskiego813268298354.22%-1.0
FV601 Saladin812577866355.56%-1.0
O-I67396117349.32%-1.0
MS-1141126450.0%-1.0
Type 91 Heavy3160259862.5%-1.0
IS-38112075618551.89%-1.0
T-34-1712738571637.5%-1.0
M53/M55911167171145.45%-1.0
AMX AC mle. 46710837913876.32%-1.0
Wespe31452062142.86%-1.0
T28815137465141.18%-1.0
Ares 758165310605667.86%-1.0
Strv m/425388364650.0%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. II2173344250.0%-1.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t104689192100.0%-1.0
M54 Renegade814079064362.79%-1.0
Gabler’s Destroyer565972413344.36%-1.0
Jagdpanzer IV663351111750.43%-1.0
Super Conqueror10171476318046.67%-1.0
Spähpanzer Ru 251958862813646.32%-1.0
ISU-152K81075667366.67%-1.0
KV-155755184948.98%-1.0
BZ-689172282610848.15%-1.0
M5 Stuart4344493977.78%-1.0
Renault NC-311155308333.33%-1.0
M4466836921376.92%-1.0
Spähpanzer SP I C73964627744.16%-1.0
Kolohousenka17785250.0%-1.0
DBV-1521021788064858.33%-1.0
AMX AC mle. 4887294801435.71%-1.0
SU-100I59026854057.5%-1.0
FV3805911097464252.38%-1.0
Škoda T 2568757068951.69%-1.0
O-Ho88566025448.15%-1.0
Strv 103-09185080413657.35%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 2555716575651.79%-1.0
Type 6276998125259.62%1712.3
14TP41582682839.29%-1.0
VK 30.02 (D)78977732962.07%-1.0
Type 578148187916053.13%-1.0
FV224 Chopper714089583167.74%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31372931926.32%-1.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee665382411062.73%-1.0
WZ-120917178368749.43%-1.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.264646511100.0%-1.0
MT-2566737292552.0%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4161277850.0%-1.0
E 50920439436259.68%-1.0
Object 7529143910241384.62%-1.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza912026533941.03%-1.0
Mitsu 10858756291650.0%-1.0
T26E3 Eagle 7725215510.0%-1.0
IS-71020168749350.54%-1.0
Somua SM8135283533453.59%-1.0
M41 Walker Bulldog85756395253.85%-1.0
AT 15810575011020.0%-1.0
AMR 3523074491464.29%-1.0
KV-1SA587284911457.02%-1.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B2176233333.33%-1.0
Ho-Ri 28134676210252.94%-1.0
T-5496705408538.82%-1.0
Renault Otsu1964311100.0%449.7
4TP1823171100.0%-1.0
CS-447106180412660.32%-1.0
Grille54364532951.72%-1.0
G.W. Tiger (P)810236132445.83%-1.0
null022287152147.62%0.0
M10 Wolverine59616622157.14%-1.0
FV20788056966656.06%-1.0
Achilles65774969846.94%-1.0
SMV CC-56711697835561.82%-1.0
AMX 13 90995272412144.63%-1.0
T2071466101015367.97%-1.0
P.43591271410552.38%-1.0
Panther710608301866.67%-1.0
SU-14-287955859238.04%-1.0
Type 58668259611352.21%-1.0
Tortoise919287914042.5%-1.0
Object 263918688493953.85%-1.0
SDP 44 Burza69396922759.26%-1.0
AMX 12 t67917833046.67%-1.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42903468952.81%-1.0
SU-867165771752.94%-1.0
T92 HMC10367363210.0%-1.0
UDES 14 Alt 5813226926841.18%-1.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved