eu Player 994422


WN8
2022
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
53.8%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
8872
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 8872 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 8.73 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 53.8% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1928.96 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.53 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 848.46 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 2022 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2) 0 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 23 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 56.52% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.83 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1822 0 0 0.0
Defense points 5.96 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 880 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 6.91 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 674035571)
Loaded in 0.24s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 18:22:42 - 27.10.2026 9:50:46)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/994422.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=994422][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/994422.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
27% (122 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1011
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1992
(8704 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1872
(453 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1644
(507 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1979
(2865 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1926
(1559 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2065
(3019 Battles)

Tanks (105)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
BT-746597543100.0%3664.0
T803113084101917150.29%2174.5
GSR 3301 Setter74487484156.1%1081.0
BT-53614504250.0%1518.1
Caernarvon811677648047.5%1303.2
Ares 859237810946159.02%2809.7
UDES 03815768412657.69%1976.3
UDES 15/1610220874428847.57%1784.5
TNH T Vz. 519203791918056.11%2149.9
AMX M4 mle. 541029659982552.0%2218.7
IS-3815247316459.38%1867.8
T328169210753366.67%2267.3
M4A3E8 Sherman67956184647.83%1581.8
Ares 758213510746251.61%3199.8
CS-6310247086323053.91%2161.3
M54 Renegade8195910446157.38%2728.0
FV229 Contender9233110028251.22%2134.3
Ashbringer1026449051952.63%1731.4
Super Conqueror10263989022058.64%2365.2
TVP T 50/5110191971535748.46%1656.8
Leo76435342352.17%834.7
BZ-79113914115413057.69%2890.0
Jagdpanzer E 909220710082065.0%2030.5
KV-1S612736303357.58%2633.2
BZ-689264511287463.51%2976.0
TNH 105/10008148684815753.5%1960.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8194594932454.32%2517.0
FV230 Canopener1029339624047.5%2352.0
Emil I811537058446.43%1182.8
Kolohousenka13053721100.0%1918.0
LHMTV86396424934.69%1016.3
Object 2771022438564650.0%1715.1
Progetto M35 mod. 468172083945054.67%2215.6
Centurion Action X1024098278947.19%2030.4
Strv 74611969093378.79%2668.1
AE Phase I917168008951.69%1555.5
Emil II9209094314659.59%1983.6
LT vz. 352191207250.0%776.4
Durendal1029059118251.22%2202.3
Škoda T 2567456599962.63%1558.9
Cromwell B67146861060.0%1188.6
40TP Habicha64494832450.0%721.7
Škoda T 2457705942450.0%2493.7
T110E510250596114056.43%2069.9
Leopard 110274686121550.7%2230.8
SDP wz 66 Grom8200299031756.78%2404.9
T2167896783148.39%2408.6
BZ-7510290410327956.96%2406.9
Škoda T 5682240108416559.39%2498.2
UDES 169150279217250.58%1488.7
Konštrukta T-34/100711378584468.18%2050.2
FV224 Chopper7194411122751.85%2784.2
KV-1514511005875.0%4171.1
Tiger 1316924557650.0%1222.7
IS712618792755.56%1994.9
Škoda T 509161774417245.35%1465.1
Vz. 5510239580843854.79%2030.2
LT vz. 383255306771.43%1024.9
T26E5814419648660.47%2084.9
FV227 Conceiver816089425352.83%1845.4
ShPTK-TVP 100816038074751.06%1791.3
Conqueror9184890911753.85%1712.9
TVP VTU Koncept88406138847.73%987.2
Projet Louis9866888966.67%1230.5
T-34-85669248910.0%954.7
Vz. 44-178876597045.71%1100.7
T69811687229551.58%1367.2
T29714728692450.0%1947.8
Cobra917817902951.72%1564.2
FV215b (183)1020727518053.75%1509.9
ST vz. 3941107851875.0%6302.0
Churchill I59236922755.56%2157.3
P26/4045095341190.91%1556.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1918318707751.95%1893.8
Churchill VII69777521963.16%1890.8
Cromwell69208144977.55%2117.6
Turtle Mk. I816097651735.29%1448.3
Ikv 90 Typ B714779032665.38%2481.0
Vz. 60S Dravec103065108615560.0%2357.8
Kranvagn10259884611957.98%2265.0
Matilda45194282250.0%1550.7
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9224791723953.14%2171.5
SMV CC-67813047518348.19%1424.5
IS-6 B8131577518250.0%1476.4
M4A1 Sherman55254882850.0%1371.3
SMV CC-5679226525646.43%1203.4
Comet711978884862.5%2268.0
T-3457395592050.0%2180.1
T207102076912158.68%1539.7
M26 Pershing812736601233.33%1435.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1013648279555.79%1674.7
CS-52 LIS8010510.0%0.0
Cavalier5137284560.0%232.6
ELC EVEN 90870868118846.28%1320.5
Semovente M43 Bassotto69425706657.58%1643.3
MBT-B10312292723354.08%2519.3
AMX 65 t8194910463661.11%3094.2
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2913487354045.0%1028.3
M1039216210843369.7%2227.0
CS-59919248321963.16%1932.6
Crusader67936832060.0%2782.3
AMX 12 t6720490616.67%1904.8
UDES 14 Alt 58120769410545.71%1388.9
T57 Heavy1025516756952.17%2033.4
M6610768371070.0%1868.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved