| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10385 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 90 |
| Avg Tier | 9.43 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.76% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 54.05% | 55.56% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.78 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 1.49 | 1.36 |
| Damage dealt | 1791.43 | 0 | 959.11 | 1574.78 | 1923.1 |
| Defense points | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 837.13 | 0 | 785.0 | 834.0 | 834.0 |
| WN8 | 1878 | 0 (-1) | 828 (-1) | 2065 | 1319 (-11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=4upuk007][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/4upuk007.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1577 | 697 | 17 | 47.06% | 1286.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 139 | 110 | 7 | 28.57% | 732.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2530 | 1077 | 26 | 65.38% | 2344.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2841 | 1065 | 109 | 56.88% | 2073.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1641 | 914 | 63 | 65.08% | 2165.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 63 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 354 | 456 | 18 | 44.44% | 732.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1850 | 859 | 12 | 58.33% | 1723.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 956 | 673 | 21 | 52.38% | 1772.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1425 | 792 | 19 | 47.37% | 1435.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 134 | 239 | 23 | 56.52% | 348.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 984 | 944 | 61 | 54.1% | 2168.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1799 | 824 | 119 | 57.98% | 1887.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 128 | 5 | 40.0% | 167.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1393 | 896 | 49 | 63.27% | 1768.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 188 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 934.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 101 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2345 | 1010 | 110 | 63.64% | 2641.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2900 | 1002 | 332 | 63.55% | 2564.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1881 | 800 | 39 | 53.85% | 1558.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1361 | 792 | 50 | 58.0% | 1915.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1018 | 731 | 9 | 77.78% | 2001.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 756 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 550.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 704 | 544 | 4 | 25.0% | 387.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 808 | 768 | 19 | 78.95% | 1656.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 356 | 444 | 4 | 50.0% | 537.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2152 | 814 | 936 | 53.42% | 1814.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 314 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 327.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1736 | 995 | 204 | 55.39% | 2116.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 61 | 128 | 9 | 44.44% | 25.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 120 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 340.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1405 | 778 | 228 | 57.02% | 1651.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 238 | 13 | 53.85% | 531.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1751 | 778 | 3 | 66.67% | 1557.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1571 | 1109 | 8 | 87.5% | 1564.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1489 | 773 | 41 | 58.54% | 1578.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2170 | 886 | 76 | 61.84% | 1745.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2309 | 789 | 1 | 0.0% | 2567.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1100 | 731 | 36 | 58.33% | 1405.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1973 | 684 | 1208 | 55.13% | 1525.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1220 | 847 | 1500 | 58.33% | 1563.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1982 | 912 | 65 | 63.08% | 2049.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2149 | 799 | 204 | 50.49% | 1827.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 66 | 144 | 4 | 75.0% | 320.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1322 | 870 | 15 | 73.33% | 1531.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1821 | 854 | 39 | 48.72% | 1455.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1490 | 917 | 57 | 59.65% | 1735.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 715 | 828 | 494 | 54.05% | 1486.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1987 | 875 | 91 | 56.04% | 2072.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1942 | 895 | 84 | 55.95% | 1826.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 727 | 839 | 57 | 57.89% | 1044.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1974 | 1007 | 40 | 60.0% | 2579.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1777 | 992 | 83 | 62.65% | 2010.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1143 | 949 | 26 | 73.08% | 2210.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2617 | 881 | 54 | 55.56% | 2276.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2606 | 884 | 895 | 56.65% | 2284.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 670 | 512 | 24 | 37.5% | 722.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2338 | 893 | 224 | 56.25% | 1875.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 438 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 377.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1098 | 734 | 25 | 48.0% | 1003.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 165 | 225 | 12 | 41.67% | 673.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1413 | 763 | 28 | 42.86% | 1568.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 499 | 629 | 11 | 45.45% | 1366.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1965 | 1059 | 81 | 70.37% | 2098.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2441 | 803 | 582 | 57.56% | 1856.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1172 | 599 | 37 | 32.43% | 873.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1390 | 1120 | 10 | 80.0% | 2774.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 236 | 340 | 12 | 41.67% | 293.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1598 | 795 | 139 | 50.36% | 1484.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 636 | 559 | 9 | 55.56% | 855.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 117 | 7 | 42.86% | 317.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 121 | 188 | 7 | 42.86% | 364.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1350 | 914 | 745 | 60.4% | 1788.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 285 | 346 | 17 | 23.53% | 516.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1731 | 903 | 707 | 57.14% | 2217.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1023 | 830 | 6 | 83.33% | 834.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 783 | 980 | 20 | 60.0% | 2128.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 437 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1832 | 950 | 20 | 70.0% | 1804.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 80 | 141 | 12 | 33.33% | 90.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1951 | 854 | 50 | 48.0% | 1864.7 |