eu Player 4uDDDo0


WN8
1195
Recent WN8
1554
(437 Battles)
Winrate
48.51%
Recent WR
47.14%
(437 Battles)
Battles
27864
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 27864 79 0 198 437
Avg Tier 9.02 9.24 0.0 9.34 9.33
Winrate 48.51% 48.1% 0.0% 48.99% 47.14%
Tanks spotted 1.29 1.0 0.0 2.1 2.06
Damage dealt 1300.32 1833 0.0 1506.24 1488.9
Defense points 0.18 0 0.0 0.01 0.49
Avg Experience 640.2 768 0.0 812.0 784.0
WN8 1195 1518 (+2) 0 1636 (+3) 1554 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 672 281 4 77
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.28
Winrate 48.51% 41.28% 0.0% 59.74%
Tanks spotted 0.77 0.73 1.75 1.04
Damage dealt 1946 995 437 1903.0
Defense points 3.54 1.39 0.0 0.27
Avg Experience 830 545 117 970.0
Avg Shots 7.0 4.83 5.75 8.65
(WG Player ID: 594816476)
Loaded in 0.73s

Session stats


Toggle (17.10.2026 2:24:52 - 25.10.2026 6:52:35)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Coccodrillo1035476785.71%3541.0
Object 26110883020.0%426.0
T-100 LT101511100.0%264.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque816902633.33%2284.0
FV230 Canopener10220911100.0%1905.0
DBV-15210277181942.11%1680.0
Durendal100010.0%0.0
FV4005 Stage II10231222100.0%1946.0
TVP T 50/511012681250.0%766.0
Grille 151018951425.0%1123.0
E 10010191811100.0%1531.0
Leopard 1101285010.0%588.0
Ares 9010196933100.0%1604.0
Somua SM81235010.0%1182.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion81280102050.0%1376.0
Panhard EBR 105103621520.0%110.0
ELC EVEN 9082251333.33%131.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/4uDDDo0.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=4uDDDo0][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/4uDDDo0.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 5042 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
84% (295 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1374
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1153
(27064 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
722
(1002 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
823
(886 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1183
(5247 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1016
(4599 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1228
(15238 Battles)

Tanks (165)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682835039147.25%313.2
Excalibur68996864465.91%1498.8
AT 779206393046.67%1116.0
Object 257995857760647.52%748.9
IS-3A811337675250.0%1086.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010158757273448.09%1046.2
FV601 Saladin811046715150.98%1247.4
StuG IV5310274944.44%533.9
Type 7110196374621747.0%1318.4
MS-11861961100.0%477.1
FSV Scheme A77645683138.71%879.2
M40/M43882947013240.15%668.9
FV229 Contender918498485843.1%1635.9
12110161565642447.88%1244.5
IS-3865947443945.33%531.8
M5A1 Stuart41473072552.0%374.3
T-34-173756831100.0%531.0
M53/M559123156170548.94%1100.9
Jagdpanther74663972347.83%462.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu566287862.5%222.4
T1 Cunningham152144560.0%212.1
STK-2111994976250.0%1140.7
VK 75.01 (K)88005712147.62%690.3
S-5175954372231.82%455.1
Ashbringer1023058924555.56%1648.0
Strv m/425143223837.5%81.7
Coccodrillo10253397411364.6%2093.0
M54 Renegade814849014067.5%1714.2
Strv fm/211857420.0%213.5
M12757550110052.0%642.8
Škoda T 406108228250.0%121.8
Löwe8116471110150.5%1307.1
Jagdpanzer IV63823718948.31%538.9
AMBT8128568917549.71%1458.9
Strv 103B1018385137332.88%1143.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha38115944.44%34.8
Strv 103-09164377314156.74%1577.5
Object 26110153574025949.81%1237.0
Jagdtiger9111251615237.5%708.2
Leo74664112040.0%466.0
KV-151142657146.48%68.0
M48A5 Patton10206978111345.13%1529.5
T-54 ltwt.935846042241.71%251.1
T-100 LT10850651313249.36%942.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8149482031451.59%1750.5
FV230 Canopener10253692039149.1%1867.4
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger89657233542.86%932.0
Emil I889855015849.37%825.8
Type T-3453434321560.0%950.9
212A9141566511837.29%1073.8
Object 4309118756235749.3%965.2
M4153043118242.68%289.1
Škoda T 2788005748343.37%798.3
DBV-15210224771318647.31%1472.9
Ares 859240610671353.85%3220.9
Emil II9118963132947.42%915.8
Strv 7463333581931.58%322.2
Hotchkiss EBR72804983043.33%390.4
AE Phase I9157074518648.92%1380.9
Type 689175771510246.08%1506.2
Marder 38T4129184933.33%56.1
Durendal1019347781258.33%1397.9
FV4005 Stage II10162257688849.32%1226.8
TVP T 50/5110162359028245.04%1187.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger810775186851.47%1049.3
FV217 Badger1015868472055.0%1136.0
T18 HMC3851152360.87%327.2
Grille 15101823581131448.86%1236.5
BZT-7010284294332254.97%2091.8
E 10010242392526456.44%1995.4
Object 430U10149267525748.25%1093.6
Marder II3861812055.0%120.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9128252214546.9%961.5
Strv 818811447333.33%756.9
SDP wz 66 Grom812336822944.83%1129.9
T-4482743761428.57%50.5
Concept No. 51018026909151.65%1359.6
Bretagne Panther669156630050.67%1151.9
Škoda T 568184490825246.83%1802.7
WZ-12096015892857.14%495.7
Konštrukta T-34/10076085157241.67%735.4
FV224 Chopper713609124158.54%1892.5
T-284861966541.54%19.8
FV4004 Conway9162562012245.08%1393.9
Object 274a889759529745.12%920.1
IS739137618147.51%328.9
Škoda T 509109052622348.88%861.0
Strv m/38219154333.33%0.0
Miel812811008580.0%1476.3
T82 HMC41651487038.57%279.9
T110E51021788317542.67%1684.8
MT-25614726219242.71%177.3
Leopard 110194067216240.74%1369.0
FV227 Conceiver813468596756.72%1738.3
Vz. 60S Dravec1025099644057.5%1801.4
Char Futur 49163673418653.23%1399.4
Maus10251010045461.11%2000.7
Tiger II8140774915446.1%1537.3
Valiant568725510.0%1566.5
Valentine3404293475.0%1741.3
Type 1 Chi-He42773331136.36%647.9
Projet Louis97266313839.47%700.4
T-34-283144381241.67%142.4
Panhard EBR 9094675965143.14%461.8
Leichttraktor190248250.0%271.2
T28 Concept78825159848.98%1101.1
Felice913536303240.63%1022.8
KV-85640531713354.89%585.2
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7919108626361.9%1956.6
E 65 Zwilling8190397310050.0%1963.1
Cobra914597005251.92%1294.5
E 75917917374153.66%1525.8
T-4631202472142.86%285.9
AT 15812597653256.25%1267.7
T-262103215425.0%281.0
ISU-122-2813866212931.03%1157.8
Ares 9010233386314449.31%1792.9
IS-7101869753220049.59%1507.9
T-1163841622634.62%72.9
Somua SM8127975921957.08%1309.1
BZ-1768149277579850.75%1459.4
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger737020770.0%205.5
113102420803333.33%1682.3
KV-1S62512819139.56%163.6
Jagdpanther II887352917045.29%743.0
M4465504918851.14%826.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm61404171100.0%261.0
LTG72534157146.48%299.3
KV-1SA5425384425.0%627.3
T 55A915087073357.58%1398.6
Kunze Panzer913805215740.35%1082.9
KR-11123949599053.33%1629.6
King Tiger (Captured)77235231050.0%689.7
Kranvagn10171066787246.79%1214.4
Panzerjäger I2121242540.0%243.0
Matilda4449269333.33%1340.3
T26E4 SuperPershing86534973043.33%573.7
null02352867580.0%0.0
TL-1 LPC88534041030.0%913.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion8151976216550.91%1734.2
Panhard EBR 10510920612127245.36%927.4
AMX 13 (FL 11)5263330425.0%602.0
SU-14-28101062813259.09%1076.6
Lago42713392240.91%709.7
Type 586395396666.67%697.1
Tiger-Maus9171680918154.7%1643.6
ELC EVEN 90859965878950.57%1133.1
Vz. 68 Squall87495935152.94%1259.9
Cruiser Mk. I14583171100.0%2750.7
Tortoise919859594564.44%1749.2
StuG III Ausf. B4681471040.0%5.8
Char Mle. 7596715869944.44%732.9
FV1066 Senlac82853938139.51%235.5
M103914908221442.86%1398.2
T-62A1012064753630.56%682.2
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0100259624346.5%1033.1
StuG III Ausf. G51033621100.0%261.0
Nashorn6512377785.71%826.6
Staghound Mk. III67805921560.0%1379.5
T1 HMC25966837.5%59.4
Super Hellcat7111463414947.65%1574.8
SU-86602440250.0%737.1
T92 HMC101249564124348.67%992.6
LTTB83313724839.58%322.6
AMX ELC 90165717491361.54%1982.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved