| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70407 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Avg Tier | 8.09 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.59% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.3 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.67 |
| Damage dealt | 1363.11 | 3452 | 3452.0 | 3452.0 | 3452.0 |
| Defense points | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 716.05 | 958 | 958.0 | 958.0 | 958.0 |
| WN8 | 1616 | 2887 | 3433 | 3433 | 3433 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1392 | 68 | 50 | 1510 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 48.28% | 54.41% | 58.0% | 48.87% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.85 | 0.59 | 0.4 | 0.82 |
| Damage dealt | 1577 | 921 | 548 | 1513.0 |
| Defense points | 1.77 | 0.63 | 0.48 | 1.68 |
| Avg Experience | 666 | 634 | 479 | 658.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.62 | 4.18 | 4.44 | 5.52 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 107 | 578 | 144 | 152 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.96 |
| Winrate | 46.73% | 52.25% | 66.67% | 48.03% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.76 | 0.68 | 0.61 | 0.49 |
| Damage dealt | 1596 | 1115 | 650 | 1408.0 |
| Defense points | 1.42 | 0.67 | 2.06 | 0.86 |
| Avg Experience | 696 | 672 | 591 | 660.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.01 | 6.85 | 7.51 | 6.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4530 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4933.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3507 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2653.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 962 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 205.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=3EJIENUI_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/3EJIENUI_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 538 | 663 | 77 | 55.84% | 958.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1164 | 807 | 66 | 57.58% | 1412.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 455 | 286 | 2 | 0.0% | 941.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1611 | 796 | 105 | 47.62% | 1648.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 355 | 540 | 67 | 50.75% | 661.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1071 | 671 | 132 | 53.79% | 1171.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1478 | 856 | 148 | 49.32% | 1642.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1616 | 877 | 34 | 58.82% | 1863.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 653 | 563 | 31 | 54.84% | 1412.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 748 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 2388.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1028 | 656 | 272 | 46.69% | 1109.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2135 | 715 | 14 | 35.71% | 1653.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1566 | 644 | 200 | 51.5% | 1256.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 544 | 499 | 71 | 43.66% | 742.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 187 | 216 | 7 | 57.14% | 849.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1212 | 831 | 343 | 53.35% | 1498.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1310 | 815 | 3155 | 52.04% | 1681.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1352 | 801 | 729 | 52.54% | 1772.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 459 | 587 | 210 | 53.33% | 1237.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2271 | 836 | 668 | 51.65% | 1877.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1257 | 578 | 235 | 49.79% | 1598.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1382 | 835 | 1108 | 54.33% | 1817.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2013 | 759 | 95 | 49.47% | 1766.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2017 | 721 | 74 | 45.95% | 1387.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 743 | 616 | 140 | 55.0% | 1259.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 306 | 489 | 133 | 48.87% | 456.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2046 | 899 | 74 | 50.0% | 2056.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1616 | 899 | 153 | 54.9% | 2344.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 931 | 698 | 135 | 49.63% | 1589.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1741 | 701 | 463 | 48.16% | 1490.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 0 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1355 | 709 | 10 | 40.0% | 2166.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1083 | 718 | 128 | 51.56% | 2026.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 370 | 400 | 3 | 33.33% | 1386.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1878 | 844 | 71 | 52.11% | 1296.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 333 | 467 | 9 | 77.78% | 1104.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 503 | 461 | 30 | 40.0% | 1318.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 762 | 418 | 155 | 46.45% | 1078.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2098 | 925 | 10 | 50.0% | 2157.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2478 | 1060 | 404 | 60.15% | 2820.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 501 | 591 | 66 | 45.45% | 757.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 300 | 442 | 93 | 52.69% | 786.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 701 | 646 | 74 | 55.41% | 1559.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1508 | 941 | 91 | 58.24% | 2063.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1736 | 923 | 68 | 63.24% | 2283.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1744 | 770 | 301 | 51.83% | 1424.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 988 | 589 | 782 | 50.13% | 1355.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1708 | 630 | 196 | 50.0% | 1274.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 724 | 520 | 132 | 48.48% | 1277.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1714 | 1195 | 2 | 100.0% | 1847.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1656 | 788 | 317 | 51.74% | 1741.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1990 | 729 | 901 | 51.39% | 1682.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 675 | 754 | 3 | 33.33% | 2563.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2303 | 751 | 322 | 50.31% | 1867.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3136 | 938 | 61 | 59.02% | 2806.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 342 | 421 | 22 | 50.0% | 551.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 772 | 572 | 34 | 47.06% | 930.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1087 | 642 | 335 | 46.87% | 1289.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 38 | 163 | 72 | 45.83% | 69.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 132 | 333 | 14 | 57.14% | 378.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 826 | 638 | 29 | 44.83% | 1318.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1884 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 2007.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1603 | 802 | 357 | 55.74% | 1605.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1765 | 940 | 46 | 54.35% | 2588.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1701 | 937 | 33 | 51.52% | 2008.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1041 | 716 | 99 | 52.53% | 1189.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1632 | 671 | 24 | 45.83% | 1075.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 788 | 617 | 204 | 49.51% | 956.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1175 | 675 | 446 | 49.1% | 1378.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 998 | 682 | 208 | 53.85% | 1461.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1372 | 815 | 96 | 55.21% | 1627.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1943 | 780 | 163 | 52.15% | 1651.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 219 | 334 | 11 | 45.45% | 672.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 361 | 402 | 47 | 48.94% | 789.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2246 | 789 | 45 | 55.56% | 1869.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 225 | 368 | 8 | 25.0% | 1109.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 828 | 643 | 207 | 57.0% | 1696.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 652 | 695 | 123 | 56.1% | 1551.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3174 | 1202 | 43 | 69.77% | 3023.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2577 | 868 | 388 | 55.93% | 2416.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1240 | 810 | 240 | 55.42% | 1732.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 240 | 235 | 6 | 16.67% | 195.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 642 | 588 | 715 | 49.37% | 778.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1961 | 990 | 15 | 60.0% | 2139.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 431 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 222.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1724 | 799 | 934 | 52.14% | 1719.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 876 | 656 | 90 | 47.78% | 1181.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 161 | 29 | 48.28% | 209.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 127 | 216 | 5 | 40.0% | 318.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 289 | 346 | 39 | 43.59% | 655.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1807 | 995 | 38 | 60.53% | 2246.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 715 | 636 | 337 | 52.82% | 1443.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1266 | 561 | 5 | 40.0% | 674.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1863 | 675 | 168 | 45.83% | 1269.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 607 | 413 | 8 | 37.5% | 616.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 591 | 632 | 90 | 56.67% | 1246.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1543 | 950 | 67 | 73.13% | 2593.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 297 | 481 | 12 | 33.33% | 1556.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1427 | 755 | 176 | 48.86% | 1306.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 758 | 546 | 64 | 50.0% | 1151.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3567 | 1162 | 80 | 63.75% | 2880.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1176 | 762 | 85 | 49.41% | 1347.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1367 | 809 | 176 | 56.82% | 1728.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1189 | 804 | 210 | 58.1% | 1832.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1086 | 763 | 31 | 45.16% | 1210.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 422 | 486 | 46 | 56.52% | 1254.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 147 | 175 | 75 | 49.33% | 383.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 271 | 314 | 216 | 56.02% | 671.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1054 | 803 | 12 | 58.33% | 2402.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1378 | 809 | 184 | 46.74% | 1900.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1747 | 575 | 4 | 25.0% | 1900.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1028 | 734 | 142 | 55.63% | 1499.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 870 | 904 | 3 | 66.67% | 1069.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1749 | 930 | 27 | 70.37% | 1590.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 529 | 538 | 29 | 44.83% | 1499.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1068 | 666 | 121 | 44.63% | 1177.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 832 | 664 | 166 | 51.81% | 1834.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1605 | 754 | 52 | 40.38% | 1616.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1762 | 756 | 78 | 52.56% | 1523.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 540 | 442 | 69 | 46.38% | 957.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 229 | 323 | 26 | 34.62% | 445.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 63 | 94 | 33 | 42.42% | 123.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 446 | 533 | 51 | 45.1% | 1234.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1081 | 664 | 4 | 50.0% | 1184.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 388 | 669 | 4 | 100.0% | 721.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 381 | 421 | 97 | 49.48% | 474.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2008 | 863 | 29 | 51.72% | 2186.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1107 | 774 | 185 | 62.7% | 1728.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1220 | 718 | 308 | 46.75% | 1823.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2289 | 888 | 174 | 55.75% | 2096.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1988 | 831 | 124 | 56.45% | 1757.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1785 | 729 | 29 | 41.38% | 1118.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 985 | 589 | 94 | 57.45% | 1093.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 914 | 693 | 131 | 47.33% | 1592.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1136 | 624 | 21 | 52.38% | 1157.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 854 | 512 | 55 | 40.0% | 947.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3207 | 989 | 13 | 46.15% | 3073.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2237 | 772 | 65 | 43.08% | 1925.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1594 | 896 | 18 | 55.56% | 1662.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 76 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 364.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1011 | 673 | 310 | 50.0% | 1189.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1352 | 739 | 142 | 53.52% | 1524.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1666 | 750 | 7 | 57.14% | 1137.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 556 | 538 | 55 | 47.27% | 1846.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 601 | 483 | 58 | 51.72% | 744.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1058 | 668 | 54 | 55.56% | 1255.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1856 | 767 | 8 | 37.5% | 1453.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1366 | 838 | 9 | 66.67% | 1430.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2332 | 865 | 386 | 53.11% | 1789.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1543 | 792 | 28 | 53.57% | 1514.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2610 | 866 | 489 | 52.56% | 1925.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 502 | 430 | 54 | 50.0% | 1135.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2086 | 813 | 37 | 51.35% | 1799.0 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 956 | 523 | 12 | 33.33% | 1085.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 502 | 409 | 3 | 66.67% | 1463.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 354 | 520 | 22 | 54.55% | 554.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1832 | 714 | 242 | 48.35% | 1530.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1780 | 732 | 30 | 43.33% | 1308.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1641 | 791 | 264 | 53.41% | 1888.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1991 | 805 | 112 | 52.68% | 1603.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 593 | 463 | 83 | 40.96% | 541.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1442 | 566 | 2 | 0.0% | 1264.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 125 | 173 | 21 | 52.38% | 528.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 757 | 656 | 72 | 48.61% | 799.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 709 | 571 | 97 | 39.18% | 1070.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1486 | 826 | 455 | 50.99% | 1812.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2338 | 849 | 233 | 54.08% | 2001.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1986 | 785 | 256 | 50.78% | 1774.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 442 | 853 | 1 | 100.0% | 4466.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1923 | 723 | 167 | 41.92% | 1519.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 851 | 630 | 2 | 50.0% | 694.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1835 | 840 | 200 | 48.0% | 1792.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1053 | 621 | 114 | 59.65% | 1665.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1145 | 739 | 188 | 48.4% | 1616.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 384 | 433 | 103 | 41.75% | 621.7 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1922 | 846 | 33 | 45.45% | 1915.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 652 | 555 | 37 | 54.05% | 1799.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1967 | 835 | 8 | 37.5% | 2059.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1974 | 711 | 149 | 48.32% | 1659.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1672 | 709 | 147 | 49.66% | 1467.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94 | 180 | 98 | 42.86% | 75.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2184 | 754 | 142 | 45.07% | 1566.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 507 | 510 | 38 | 50.0% | 1473.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 936 | 768 | 97 | 51.55% | 1333.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1671 | 770 | 104 | 43.27% | 1525.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 450 | 505 | 7 | 57.14% | 1620.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1615 | 672 | 53 | 45.28% | 1079.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3117 | 1017 | 60 | 60.0% | 2702.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 457 | 570 | 77 | 53.25% | 1206.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2720 | 996 | 7 | 57.14% | 2225.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2248 | 812 | 167 | 58.68% | 1835.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 387 | 473 | 43 | 55.81% | 1528.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1528 | 935 | 94 | 56.38% | 1831.7 |
| IS | 7 | 855 | 670 | 201 | 51.74% | 1200.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 707 | 859 | 2 | 100.0% | 566.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 934 | 666 | 170 | 54.12% | 1502.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 165 | 279 | 16 | 43.75% | 508.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1942 | 805 | 498 | 52.81% | 1850.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 995 | 756 | 7 | 42.86% | 1039.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 110 | 223 | 12 | 41.67% | 301.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 563 | 716 | 3 | 66.67% | 668.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2213 | 874 | 586 | 56.66% | 1975.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1625 | 731 | 234 | 40.17% | 1435.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1311 | 854 | 27 | 59.26% | 1585.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1245 | 768 | 192 | 54.17% | 1494.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 265 | 30 | 53.33% | 357.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1557 | 790 | 124 | 52.42% | 1617.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 178 | 15 | 66.67% | 492.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 979 | 592 | 49 | 53.06% | 956.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 707 | 470 | 130 | 56.92% | 1549.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2077 | 1022 | 37 | 70.27% | 2322.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1339 | 809 | 181 | 55.8% | 1520.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 902 | 654 | 160 | 50.63% | 1868.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1038 | 666 | 287 | 45.3% | 1312.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2881 | 993 | 60 | 61.67% | 2616.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1540 | 1033 | 16 | 75.0% | 2045.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 844 | 713 | 104 | 61.54% | 2021.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1901 | 1080 | 9 | 66.67% | 2583.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 102 | 156 | 23 | 34.78% | 13.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 365 | 456 | 13 | 46.15% | 1344.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 191 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 1032.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 100 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1888 | 556 | 4 | 25.0% | 1692.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 274 | 5 | 60.0% | 358.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 762 | 569 | 699 | 49.79% | 1330.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1641 | 778 | 365 | 53.97% | 1725.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 363 | 468 | 13 | 69.23% | 1549.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 127 | 248 | 10 | 50.0% | 144.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1187 | 827 | 98 | 52.04% | 1770.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 486 | 547 | 18 | 55.56% | 1188.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1274 | 825 | 91 | 50.55% | 1883.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1543 | 738 | 494 | 52.02% | 1681.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1887 | 830 | 55 | 52.73% | 1951.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 354 | 365 | 6 | 33.33% | 1448.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 25 | 96 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 511 | 665 | 178 | 50.0% | 1057.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 942 | 512 | 2 | 0.0% | 2067.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1352 | 606 | 222 | 50.45% | 1446.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 918 | 679 | 525 | 49.33% | 1073.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 251 | 343 | 4 | 25.0% | 1023.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2068 | 581 | 27 | 29.63% | 1206.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1725 | 939 | 53 | 47.17% | 2457.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1264 | 604 | 20 | 30.0% | 1546.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2158 | 716 | 152 | 52.63% | 1586.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1119 | 671 | 131 | 49.62% | 1434.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2474 | 862 | 38 | 55.26% | 2065.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2283 | 1377 | 13 | 92.31% | 3605.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418 | 374 | 29 | 48.28% | 869.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 618 | 545 | 45 | 60.0% | 1132.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1276 | 617 | 58 | 51.72% | 1595.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 277 | 290 | 11 | 63.64% | 1142.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 811 | 599 | 1013 | 50.54% | 1154.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 670 | 383 | 13 | 46.15% | 906.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2034 | 768 | 133 | 54.89% | 1834.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 562 | 459 | 75 | 48.0% | 934.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1671 | 830 | 400 | 57.5% | 1836.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1958 | 775 | 57 | 52.63% | 1684.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 619 | 665 | 14 | 64.29% | 1854.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1900 | 687 | 37 | 51.35% | 1340.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1392 | 690 | 133 | 45.11% | 1261.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 128 | 288 | 7 | 14.29% | 3.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41 | 96 | 9 | 55.56% | 123.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 328 | 543 | 3 | 100.0% | 1764.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1402 | 669 | 11 | 54.55% | 1170.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1348 | 814 | 109 | 46.79% | 1542.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 395 | 581 | 9 | 66.67% | 454.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1757 | 798 | 120 | 56.67% | 1754.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1046 | 714 | 64 | 54.69% | 1609.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 509 | 484 | 11 | 72.73% | 2161.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1355 | 620 | 11 | 45.45% | 960.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 227 | 262 | 55 | 36.36% | 350.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 319 | 528 | 1 | 0.0% | 2255.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1169 | 717 | 133 | 53.38% | 1464.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1483 | 761 | 458 | 54.37% | 1539.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 138 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 580.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1135 | 634 | 59 | 40.68% | 1422.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 733 | 683 | 175 | 44.57% | 1330.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 169 | 292 | 3 | 66.67% | 571.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 47 | 56 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 248 | 278 | 15 | 40.0% | 362.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1515 | 729 | 277 | 49.82% | 1404.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 142 | 235 | 9 | 66.67% | 669.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2126 | 785 | 260 | 48.46% | 1903.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 650 | 592 | 9 | 33.33% | 912.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1233 | 713 | 41 | 48.78% | 1412.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1504 | 757 | 357 | 46.22% | 1539.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1901 | 828 | 63 | 57.14% | 1582.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1672 | 896 | 196 | 54.59% | 2406.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1517 | 594 | 121 | 55.37% | 1650.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 343 | 275 | 129 | 46.51% | 400.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1459 | 834 | 189 | 53.44% | 1979.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2295 | 812 | 351 | 51.57% | 1821.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1596 | 776 | 278 | 52.16% | 1694.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1849 | 739 | 268 | 49.63% | 1729.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1288 | 742 | 41 | 48.78% | 1975.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1841 | 831 | 83 | 51.81% | 1706.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 39 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 400 | 830 | 1 | 100.0% | 2780.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 820 | 574 | 91 | 50.55% | 1088.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1983 | 929 | 17 | 47.06% | 2444.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1274 | 814 | 74 | 55.41% | 1788.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1191 | 678 | 175 | 51.43% | 1194.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 190 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 638.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1756 | 586 | 158 | 43.04% | 1171.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1553 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1009.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 117 | 272 | 16 | 56.25% | 533.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 251 | 795 | 1 | 100.0% | 1549.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2226 | 793 | 117 | 52.99% | 1941.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2092 | 913 | 70 | 60.0% | 1543.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1856 | 838 | 13 | 61.54% | 1467.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 120 | 177 | 90 | 52.22% | 527.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 333 | 526 | 5 | 80.0% | 1515.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 987 | 647 | 134 | 46.27% | 1764.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1420 | 733 | 182 | 58.79% | 1368.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1238 | 952 | 9 | 66.67% | 1717.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1079 | 675 | 362 | 46.41% | 1363.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1462 | 770 | 287 | 52.26% | 1780.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2141 | 933 | 12 | 66.67% | 2122.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 978 | 1047 | 5 | 100.0% | 1420.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 51 | 112 | 12 | 41.67% | 64.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1505 | 678 | 196 | 53.57% | 1313.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 105 | 5 | 60.0% | 224.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1328 | 914 | 24 | 75.0% | 1711.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2209 | 959 | 44 | 54.55% | 2216.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 275 | 371 | 64 | 50.0% | 688.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 617 | 570 | 155 | 43.23% | 1071.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2718 | 1054 | 29 | 55.17% | 1692.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 424 | 349 | 95 | 53.68% | 949.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 487 | 454 | 341 | 48.09% | 814.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1385 | 727 | 72 | 43.06% | 1892.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 381 | 369 | 130 | 47.69% | 649.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1009 | 729 | 231 | 49.78% | 1403.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 679 | 529 | 68 | 54.41% | 1334.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 674 | 588 | 21 | 61.9% | 885.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 815 | 623 | 428 | 44.39% | 993.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 858 | 703 | 76 | 52.63% | 1752.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1085 | 707 | 69 | 50.72% | 1304.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 126 | 269 | 17 | 41.18% | 512.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1514 | 873 | 104 | 53.85% | 1772.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 135 | 329 | 3 | 100.0% | 737.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1399 | 682 | 431 | 50.35% | 1406.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 678 | 576 | 8 | 50.0% | 1742.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1737 | 967 | 153 | 56.86% | 2127.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2007 | 856 | 288 | 49.31% | 2140.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 389 | 432 | 27 | 51.85% | 1652.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 240 | 341 | 50 | 54.0% | 715.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1320 | 743 | 28 | 50.0% | 1288.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 623 | 555 | 48 | 47.92% | 1466.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 689 | 587 | 47 | 51.06% | 1258.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 944 | 862 | 21 | 61.9% | 1980.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 800 | 737 | 107 | 61.68% | 2010.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2734 | 900 | 244 | 49.59% | 2415.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1568 | 872 | 81 | 53.09% | 1667.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 372 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 569.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1064 | 498 | 1 | 0.0% | 797.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 499 | 611 | 73 | 56.16% | 1594.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3052 | 1051 | 226 | 61.95% | 2272.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 240 | 488 | 2 | 50.0% | 1232.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2248 | 765 | 4 | 25.0% | 2251.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 993 | 666 | 112 | 47.32% | 1341.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1710 | 843 | 36 | 52.78% | 1531.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1693 | 843 | 142 | 54.23% | 1548.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 149 | 169 | 123 | 47.97% | 272.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 662 | 576 | 23 | 43.48% | 1226.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2211 | 737 | 235 | 50.21% | 1823.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 527 | 513 | 42 | 47.62% | 1582.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 551 | 499 | 46 | 54.35% | 1694.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1462 | 751 | 19 | 36.84% | 1521.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1813 | 536 | 9 | 22.22% | 1084.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1066 | 743 | 252 | 52.78% | 1582.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1719 | 717 | 46 | 45.65% | 1567.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 912 | 699 | 7 | 57.14% | 1451.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 337 | 490 | 21 | 57.14% | 1202.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 836 | 834 | 4 | 100.0% | 1689.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 704 | 695 | 202 | 51.98% | 1469.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 890 | 574 | 189 | 45.5% | 850.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 398 | 410 | 10 | 60.0% | 1024.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 843 | 594 | 154 | 49.35% | 1639.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 354 | 587 | 213 | 50.23% | 1129.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1471 | 700 | 308 | 46.75% | 1499.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 900 | 610 | 113 | 48.67% | 1276.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2149 | 690 | 713 | 48.67% | 1755.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 72 | 107 | 7 | 42.86% | 87.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 820 | 530 | 44 | 40.91% | 991.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 803 | 734 | 32 | 56.25% | 2291.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 205 | 460 | 3 | 100.0% | 727.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 528 | 501 | 97 | 41.24% | 738.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 62 | 235 | 7 | 100.0% | 302.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1884 | 1146 | 27 | 77.78% | 3436.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 986 | 683 | 19 | 52.63% | 1852.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 484 | 443 | 111 | 39.64% | 499.9 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 339 | 408 | 320 | 56.56% | 800.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1144 | 666 | 41 | 56.1% | 952.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1564 | 712 | 15 | 26.67% | 1662.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1287 | 888 | 4 | 50.0% | 2477.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 49 | 116 | 18 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1537 | 865 | 72 | 55.56% | 1986.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1401 | 778 | 1982 | 52.22% | 1828.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1926 | 986 | 71 | 45.07% | 2080.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 977 | 707 | 76 | 44.74% | 1999.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 121 | 167 | 11 | 36.36% | 499.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 502 | 455 | 10 | 60.0% | 1106.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 625 | 471 | 544 | 51.1% | 1093.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1447 | 784 | 846 | 53.31% | 1927.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 992 | 761 | 143 | 57.34% | 1672.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 65 | 170 | 17 | 70.59% | 261.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 750 | 602 | 53 | 54.72% | 1141.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 993 | 556 | 9 | 33.33% | 943.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 239 | 237 | 49 | 53.06% | 799.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 853 | 886 | 13 | 61.54% | 1692.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1202 | 654 | 139 | 54.68% | 1317.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1712 | 945 | 123 | 56.1% | 2199.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 405 | 439 | 61 | 45.9% | 1004.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 253 | 219 | 321 | 45.48% | 467.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1377 | 756 | 215 | 53.95% | 1751.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1755 | 709 | 391 | 47.06% | 1486.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1777 | 961 | 104 | 56.73% | 2168.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1333 | 877 | 10 | 70.0% | 1562.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 84 | 158 | 8 | 87.5% | 261.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1719 | 697 | 133 | 41.35% | 1182.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1321 | 585 | 461 | 46.42% | 1019.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 711 | 734 | 117 | 50.43% | 1421.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1200 | 677 | 69 | 53.62% | 1243.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 331 | 357 | 202 | 46.04% | 513.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2194 | 757 | 160 | 53.75% | 1718.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 84 | 303 | 175 | 51.43% | 105.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 124 | 243 | 8 | 37.5% | 466.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70 | 122 | 37 | 43.24% | 26.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 621 | 493 | 82 | 39.02% | 965.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1455 | 842 | 134 | 47.76% | 1810.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 508 | 533 | 357 | 54.62% | 1452.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 193 | 253 | 17 | 76.47% | 1271.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 369 | 633 | 6 | 83.33% | 786.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 328 | 465 | 3 | 33.33% | 1733.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1917 | 903 | 249 | 56.22% | 1999.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 674 | 607 | 73 | 45.21% | 1357.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1487 | 827 | 36 | 50.0% | 1616.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1504 | 681 | 90 | 50.0% | 1291.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2497 | 858 | 264 | 55.68% | 1846.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3003 | 943 | 458 | 55.02% | 3067.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 456 | 452 | 104 | 52.88% | 1234.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 584 | 566 | 206 | 45.63% | 1144.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 566 | 571 | 38 | 63.16% | 838.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1758 | 687 | 590 | 46.44% | 1366.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 26 | 67 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 227 | 348 | 209 | 49.76% | 830.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 660 | 545 | 6 | 50.0% | 1044.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1856 | 975 | 70 | 58.57% | 1975.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 299 | 392 | 12 | 50.0% | 665.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1195 | 675 | 207 | 52.66% | 1306.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 662 | 610 | 8 | 50.0% | 1862.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 294 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 432.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1081 | 727 | 305 | 51.15% | 1005.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 545 | 591 | 17 | 76.47% | 1009.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3270 | 1022 | 375 | 57.6% | 3101.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1287 | 722 | 37 | 59.46% | 1673.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 387 | 491 | 87 | 54.02% | 1167.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 87 | 148 | 107 | 45.79% | 103.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1466 | 748 | 316 | 50.95% | 1483.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1848 | 792 | 10 | 40.0% | 1101.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2206 | 916 | 66 | 53.03% | 2342.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2196 | 1196 | 12 | 58.33% | 2985.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 540 | 629 | 59 | 47.46% | 614.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 924 | 710 | 286 | 60.49% | 1917.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1941 | 1026 | 46 | 60.87% | 2941.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 1969 | 1032 | 2 | 50.0% | 2576.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2242 | 945 | 41 | 53.66% | 2277.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 155 | 88 | 50.0% | 249.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 89 | 123 | 15 | 46.67% | 251.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2695 | 975 | 71 | 54.93% | 2467.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 986 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 1006.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 92 | 132 | 15 | 40.0% | 213.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 386 | 507 | 23 | 52.17% | 1669.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1928 | 760 | 658 | 50.76% | 1634.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2010 | 1101 | 116 | 57.76% | 2698.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1834 | 691 | 87 | 50.57% | 1588.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 301 | 313 | 11 | 45.45% | 719.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1278 | 758 | 255 | 49.41% | 1462.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1007 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 2263.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 204 | 390 | 6 | 83.33% | 1031.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1746 | 907 | 19 | 47.37% | 1834.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1568 | 640 | 3 | 33.33% | 1291.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1512 | 882 | 14 | 57.14% | 1749.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1806 | 1241 | 1 | 100.0% | 2493.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1858 | 871 | 32 | 56.25% | 1389.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1337 | 782 | 631 | 52.3% | 1489.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1785 | 684 | 69 | 43.48% | 1327.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 321 | 514 | 4 | 75.0% | 1111.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 33 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2010 | 1170 | 15 | 80.0% | 2206.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 462 | 332 | 97 | 42.27% | 963.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 617 | 359 | 4 | 25.0% | 422.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1264 | 831 | 953 | 54.98% | 1881.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 400 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 2701.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1469 | 935 | 78 | 57.69% | 2078.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192 | 198 | 73 | 39.73% | 487.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 730 | 641 | 1253 | 49.24% | 1008.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1146 | 838 | 91 | 58.24% | 2228.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1156 | 654 | 106 | 50.0% | 1319.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 175 | 249 | 10 | 40.0% | 361.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 959 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1578.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 647 | 588 | 118 | 54.24% | 1025.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1898 | 603 | 53 | 50.94% | 1540.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2098 | 782 | 6 | 50.0% | 1264.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 875 | 776 | 124 | 62.1% | 2211.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 91 | 163 | 25 | 48.0% | 161.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 155 | 362 | 9 | 44.44% | 454.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1009 | 899 | 142 | 57.04% | 2363.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2004 | 864 | 306 | 54.58% | 1960.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 764 | 567 | 31 | 54.84% | 895.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 488 | 365 | 11 | 45.45% | 798.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1638 | 886 | 1809 | 55.67% | 2291.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1588 | 665 | 263 | 44.87% | 1316.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1659 | 785 | 116 | 51.72% | 1540.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 770 | 579 | 15 | 53.33% | 1460.9 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 618 | 474 | 66 | 57.58% | 1225.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1687 | 851 | 251 | 54.58% | 1788.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 137 | 340 | 78 | 47.44% | 162.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1359 | 572 | 57 | 40.35% | 957.3 |
| null | 0 | 2548 | 727 | 80 | 43.75% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1367 | 594 | 80 | 50.0% | 1104.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1580 | 922 | 87 | 59.77% | 1810.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1298 | 719 | 46 | 43.48% | 1544.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1389 | 907 | 20 | 55.0% | 1794.0 |