eu Player 3Adriano3

[B-G-T] Go To Battle (History)


WN8
1571
Recent WN8
2035
(402 Battles)
Winrate
51.05%
Recent WR
56.22%
(402 Battles)
Battles
28874
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 28874 25 25 199 402
Avg Tier 7.77 9.48 9.48 9.54 9.24
Winrate 51.05% 48.0% 48.0% 56.78% 56.22%
Tanks spotted 1.01 1.4 1.4 1.83 1.46
Damage dealt 1242.68 1552 1552.68 1614.37 1740.52
Defense points 0.76 0 0.0 1.09 0.65
Avg Experience 570.68 559 559.0 633.0 695.0
WN8 1571 1274 1408 1940 (+3) 2035 (+7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 10 0 0 10
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 40.0% 0.0% 0.0% 40.0%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Damage dealt 1388 0 0 1388.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 400 0 0 400.0
Avg Shots 5.8 0.0 0.0 5.8
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 85 24 5
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.56
Winrate 0.0% 67.06% 62.5% 40.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.34 0.54 1.4
Damage dealt 0 1086 662 1555.0
Defense points 0.0 0.92 1.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 598 402 520.0
Avg Shots 0.0 5.42 9.79 6.2
(WG Player ID: 508629282)
Loaded in 1.56s

Session stats


Toggle (10.7.2024 17:34:09 - 12.7.2024 14:00:32)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Manticore1011221333.33%1003.0
ShPTK-TVP 1008142022100.0%1584.0
IS-7102831020.0%1718.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1016925955.56%1382.0
AMBT81070010.0%712.0
T-54 ltwt.9234010.0%19.0
Object 26010876010.0%285.0
Grille 1510200411100.0%1501.0
AMX 50 Foch B104368010.0%4048.0
STB-11064311100.0%439.0
Lansen C8128311100.0%1656.0
Object 252U892111100.0%831.0
ELC EVEN 908319010.0%318.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/3Adriano3.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=3Adriano3][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/3Adriano3.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 1925 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
91% (321 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1803
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1563
(24662 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1480
(3385 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1495
(3761 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1522
(5771 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1500
(4228 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1703
(7517 Battles)

Tanks (331)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT485135250.0%89.7
Panhard AML Lynx 6x683824701942.11%451.5
Renault UE 5731851521442.86%404.2
BT-74213274966.67%1023.5
53TP Markowskiego810856787051.43%1149.0
Ikv 65 Alt II675837812248.36%1534.6
AT 7711936709755.67%1750.8
STA-28121080710057.0%1759.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t881750852750.66%1584.1
Charioteer8137571610348.54%1506.2
Excalibur61250895250.0%2060.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010210755643449.08%1653.4
T7 Combat Car22583251100.0%1466.5
WZ-131G FT613188509461.7%3287.8
BDR G1 B54672528932.58%798.0
M601023167886956.52%2210.1
StuG IV55973438458.33%1682.6
O-I69514719251.09%1780.8
Valentine AT42562083046.67%658.4
MS-11871462347.83%290.9
M47 Iron Arnie813206211323.08%1203.0
T71 CMCD75844328257.32%1333.8
AT 254953685455.56%1343.7
M40/M438121950439653.79%1405.2
VK 36.01 (H)612798391060.0%2669.0
M127100844529755.22%1469.8
T110E41023706866952.17%1730.0
LT vz. 3831691861931.58%472.7
STG812548374163.41%1850.9
IS-38126153341951.55%1559.1
T-602197173520.0%1030.4
AMX 13 F3 AM67756475255.77%1226.2
T-34-1796555324555.51%1656.6
T-150655837712255.74%965.4
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2307303966.67%1616.6
M53/M559136857426649.62%1387.3
Jagdpanther7105643817851.69%1552.7
SMV CC-67815567324548.89%1863.0
Ferdinand8151049635448.02%1721.3
AMX AC mle. 46798542314751.02%1505.3
Lorraine 50 t91634801250.0%1399.0
Type 98 Ke-Ni332617010.0%1354.8
AE Phase I9183784415451.3%1877.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II2077250.0%88.2
Challenger712346566250.0%1602.5
Manticore10129770855554.05%1792.9
GSR 3301 Setter72955423234.38%420.6
T288133048415049.33%1437.2
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105814468921070.0%1891.7
S-5175664342250.0%507.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175247540.0%355.1
Type 5 Heavy1012796995846.55%810.5
Strv m/425403312944.44%797.4
ShPTK-TVP 1008173781133854.73%2277.7
121B10203577920053.5%1826.1
GSOR3301 AVR FS9676471825.0%758.3
IS-710174155340248.01%1446.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10178966266147.66%1504.9
SU-85B43912956660.61%1137.2
Sexton II3186211837.5%588.0
Strv fm/211441421100.0%261.0
SU-1018101160012447.58%1071.7
T-26G FT21021361100.0%352.7
Sturer Emil799953716349.69%1480.1
Jagdpanzer IV647529415244.74%702.4
AMBT814947511546.67%1662.9
Hotchkiss H352134172757.14%511.1
Strv 103B10227376099952.25%1914.1
T-34-2810346431040.0%1327.0
T-437144710341275.0%3356.7
Panhard EBR 90978975011852.54%1153.8
M3742411604148.78%684.5
Pz.Kpfw. T 25550238910753.27%1419.0
Super Conqueror1022078218956.18%1773.6
Spähpanzer Ru 25195857312040.0%663.4
T309158651126445.08%1293.5
M15/423202256250.0%430.7
60G FT55373741040.0%1050.7
MKA247737320.0%1788.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9119847428743.21%1134.6
Archer54872721050.0%1073.2
ISU-122S79594461040.0%1126.2
Leo79407643562.86%1645.5
ST-I9219510403268.75%2305.1
Panzerjäger I21121011931.58%198.4
Pz.Kpfw. II293164475.0%393.0
Object 705A1022348678360.24%1906.1
S35 CA56703385350.94%1714.6
T2 Medium Tank21533062100.0%936.0
T-54 ltwt.97105051330.77%684.9
4TP172114250.0%115.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri77295671952.63%1055.0
M5 Stuart41322642450.0%434.9
Pz.Sfl. IC41334771100.0%367.3
M2 Medium Tank32282591258.33%903.9
B141552223161.29%418.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31862945100.0%756.5
Object 2601021868954663.04%1972.5
Emil I813757684955.1%1574.5
AT 15814418323256.25%1614.2
Hummel67937041471.43%1254.3
Kolohousenka11552483100.0%874.9
UDES 0387334613336.36%513.6
LHMTV84496024847.92%655.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I174891338.46%141.0
Object 27710205082112654.76%1775.2
M41 HMC547827311350.44%710.0
L6/4024337591100.0%2083.8
Panhard AMD 178B63503924852.08%908.5
60TP Lewandowskiego1026648893767.57%2327.6
Type 61916017657647.37%1706.8
Lago42772162839.29%677.1
SU-152797246612846.88%1292.4
Jagdtiger9184765836753.41%1727.2
Durchbruchswagen 241982101838.89%301.7
CS-53812338182055.0%1804.5
Centurion Mk. I814887311145.45%1909.7
AMX AC mle. 48811146052657.69%1194.1
LTG75515721070.0%1272.2
SU-122A53335284100.0%774.3
Emil II921829597556.0%2168.8
LT vz. 352296385366.67%1935.7
Marder 38T42852253441.18%533.0
T95919977909551.58%1899.5
Pz.Sfl. IVc56163439254.35%1725.0
Tiger I7864684650.0%1051.5
O-Ho81065731850.0%1020.0
Strv 103-09152671311852.54%1347.7
FV4005 Stage II10205162345649.12%1603.7
SU-100677638119349.74%1409.1
Kampfpanzer 07 RH864732320.0%429.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.43373942075.0%1389.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8170256944051.59%1893.7
40TP Habicha65102983023.33%743.1
Škoda T 2455474311050.0%1296.2
Grille 1510222570642651.64%1831.6
VK 30.02 (M)693761439357.25%2233.6
Type 4 Heavy99817086454.69%859.4
Panhard EBR 1051011565191650.0%1263.7
E 1001018558982161.9%1562.9
AMX 4042052674852.08%876.8
14TP41961931338.46%574.3
VK 30.02 (D)710077372646.15%1677.5
Marder II31821554445.45%385.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9163758114843.24%1261.3
45TP Habicha78925681442.86%1089.7
T3 HMC21971762231.82%757.8
T2164844729345.16%1396.7
AT-121011321533.33%168.7
Caernarvon813537924050.0%1609.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)27573520.0%125.7
UDES 16914676805846.55%1286.9
Object 268 Version 41020266662657.69%1541.2
Patton the Tank9126829610.0%1169.6
Type 4 Chi-To67254947448.65%1454.7
VK 30.01 (H)55765325255.77%1658.9
KV-4811327218946.07%1290.5
ARL 44672139211355.75%1337.5
M752492935450.0%809.4
A-2053003483855.26%1135.6
T-2841921719842.86%383.7
FV4004 Conway919587038950.56%1880.8
M24E2 Super Chaffee6199347333.33%206.3
KV-15633438100056.7%1674.6
AMX 13 10510106166638648.96%1177.8
Ram II5689603560.0%2123.7
IS776944623651.27%1026.7
Ikv 90 Typ B710194585354.72%1622.4
Škoda T 50914797447553.33%1312.3
T28 Prototype8135951927549.45%1500.9
Strv m/382129269250.0%439.1
M5A1 Stuart41672743158.06%520.6
T25/2788541618653.23%1337.6
Object 705917388267244.44%1578.0
M7 Priest344724212347.97%1451.6
MT-2565556921560.0%2096.4
IS-M89077814070.0%1022.7
Leopard 110224172599852.2%2041.4
Renault FT175199366.67%425.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5278266540.0%532.4
Char Futur 491988824540.0%1914.9
SMV CC-5678656671747.06%1038.4
25TP KSUST II53942934257.14%1059.4
Maus1018267983262.5%1523.2
AMX 50 Foch B1020206479053.33%1620.9
Conqueror922048368943.82%2192.9
Panther II812587256154.1%1847.6
Tiger II813287133638.89%1352.7
TVP VTU Koncept812576273844.74%1983.2
Tortoise923119086457.81%2116.1
SU-8554263325156.86%1047.2
T110E310200773617251.74%1494.8
TNH 105/1000811597224951.02%1398.4
T4044673144254.76%1222.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza917347906544.62%1597.1
T56 GMC31391631145.45%273.0
Ikv 10354122932445.83%897.8
T-703124144250.0%295.5
7TP2179207560.0%658.1
T-34-8568166141957.89%1648.5
T-50-2656367214650.68%1802.8
Cromwell6998834757.14%2059.9
T1 Heavy Tank54883684643.48%936.2
Vz. 44-1710108392263.64%1411.4
M56 Scorpion71176662650.0%1621.1
ARL V39671041210249.02%1378.5
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8129259231749.21%1572.5
Pvlvv fm/422118133650.0%342.5
Leichttraktor1751041030.0%94.7
Strv m/40L3154227977.78%537.6
STA-1810276569544.21%1167.1
T54E1911256211942.11%785.7
T698103548215946.54%1256.6
KV-85647729924642.28%611.6
Renault NC-311912682100.0%537.1
WZ-120-1G FT818037621030.0%1895.3
T71 DA775749123955.65%1783.2
BT-7 artillery37716241100.0%4600.9
Object 777 Version II92266977862.5%2670.8
T297136975031855.97%2146.5
T1 Cunningham1982201952.63%515.9
SDP 44 Burza611476411553.33%2155.5
Cobra916617501861.11%1749.7
T34 B89535361526.67%810.1
AMX 50 Foch921239095154.9%2091.6
T-4631241605841.38%298.3
AMX 50 100813188114062.5%1633.7
DS PZInż53893531050.0%714.0
T-2621151483455.88%505.6
AMX ELC bis521625715749.04%570.9
Type 95 Heavy43322952657.69%1339.5
SU-100M17102048513455.97%1485.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 518661679366.67%687.7
Fiat 3000101321100.0%261.0
AMX 3831072061369.23%438.1
SU-76M42011892240.91%362.5
LTP314312320.0%407.1
Sav m/4344163682748.15%1357.4
AMX 13 75741941019556.41%831.5
M41 Walker Bulldog844952011840.68%558.9
STB-110195173529446.6%1634.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu53803537754.55%1089.7
Type 95 Ha-Go2262308683.33%1722.5
Type T-3454153448055.0%1156.5
Churchill VII6487394922.22%578.5
D121931772846.43%746.7
Lansen C816658691258.33%2160.4
Semovente M415501325250.0%945.0
T28 Concept710084964551.11%1525.1
KV-261016577837.5%2022.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174178425.0%580.5
T2 Light Tank220032210.0%869.4
T 55A917608324748.94%1839.5
T-109142253842445.99%1392.4
Kunze Panzer9166668210147.52%1632.8
AMX 50 120916237487156.34%1552.1
43 M. Toldi III33294934100.0%1553.4
Mäuschen914517867454.05%1299.9
Kranvagn10217280228949.13%1648.2
M3 Stuart32122851080.0%1066.0
Renault Otsu155149250.0%110.0
IS-27101148214653.42%1357.7
E 75917477828545.88%1642.9
Super Hellcat710696956957.97%1886.0
O-Ni711257023560.0%1761.1
Type 5 Ke-Ho43013273762.16%1158.8
Matilda44294301392.31%1380.2
M44662239516051.25%1055.2
T26E4 SuperPershing8103059825148.61%1265.2
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55911107924360.47%1288.5
M2 Light Tank2231299450.0%949.1
KV-3711195827746.75%1442.1
Loyd Gun Carriage2392502100.0%261.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21701631442.86%569.4
Ikv 7231971862445.83%421.1
M10 Wolverine55384498557.65%1372.3
Somua SAu 4043262363946.15%885.6
O-I Experimental58114246848.53%1726.4
Achilles611237348357.83%2421.4
Strv 7461148827475.0%2339.2
Indien-Panzer810977094050.0%1409.9
M3 Lee42962413641.67%967.5
AMX 13 90987461741049.27%1407.8
Object 252U813917751060.0%1383.7
CS-44710607703951.28%1867.2
Chimera81566638425.0%1204.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3314351875.0%1389.0
T-3453332803542.86%731.6
P.43 bis67516123756.76%1380.4
D23135204944.44%301.6
Birch Gun4250307955.56%808.7
Tiger (P)710486903551.43%1395.4
VK 30.01 (P)66703795745.61%1154.0
Panther787948115950.31%1456.5
AMX 13 (FL 11)510106431100.0%2878.1
AMX M4 mle. 457106446512351.22%1552.6
Leopard Prototyp A916177329446.81%1501.5
SU-14-28954682450.0%832.3
VK 100.01 (P)8140684210953.21%1684.9
Type 58672650617954.75%1694.5
M4A1 FL 106959572250.0%1244.5
ISU-1528130357310847.22%1296.0
ELC EVEN 90869861737646.54%1392.3
Semovente M43 Bassotto6550423633.33%603.0
Object 279 early1025317845961.02%1788.0
M18 Hellcat674438911754.7%1386.4
M24 Chaffee5372351560.0%1274.3
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2917708296854.41%1674.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 5078115413534.29%941.8
Object 2839111634710.0%691.8
P.4355435041450.0%1537.3
Alecto42302154341.86%436.5
SDP 40 Zadymka5609278944.44%1116.9
AT 8667441012049.17%1238.1
Object 263915737178946.07%1373.6
StuG III Ausf. G523521813256.82%447.9
Light Mk. VIC219813010.0%805.3
Nashorn610154376353.97%2032.1
T1 HMC2861101855.56%368.4
AMX 12 t640937417943.02%940.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42552378762.07%642.9
SU-866014961330.77%582.3
10TP3142230887.5%552.0
T92 HMC10160964642449.06%1389.7
LTTB86016356947.83%1081.9
Type 91 Heavy33522791163.64%1311.9
Renault FT AC2238184540.0%895.6
Škoda T 4571378900757.14%2073.8
B.U.G.I.610766372536.0%2041.4
M668194359848.98%1491.4
M36 Jackson68134126850.0%1553.5

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved