eu Player 1NFAMOUS


WN8
2027
Recent WN8
3152
(812 Battles)
Winrate
57.19%
Recent WR
65.39%
(812 Battles)
Battles
25069
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 25069 136 0 467 812
Avg Tier 6.88 6.88 0.0 6.37 6.8
Winrate 57.19% 61.03% 0.0% 65.74% 65.39%
Tanks spotted 0.99 1.31 0.0 0.92 0.86
Damage dealt 1216.86 1630 0.0 1498.57 1690.8
Defense points 0.74 0 0.0 0.43 0.54
Avg Experience 693.78 1017 0.0 977.0 1014.0
WN8 2027 3365 (+6) 0 3078 (+18) 3152 (+35)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 3 4 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.86
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 75.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.67 0.5 0.0
Damage dealt 0 510 752 0.0
Defense points 0.0 1.67 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 91 674 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 8.0 6.75 0.0
(WG Player ID: 517683956)
Loaded in 0.46s

Session stats


Toggle (14.10.2026 7:42:09 - 28.10.2026 11:32:33)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad824792366.67%3055.0
T78690222100.0%1278.0
BT-74121711100.0%5076.0
T20722983560.0%5697.0
Hotchkiss EBR77363560.0%1875.0
Chi-To SP716972450.0%2159.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8109010.0%3.0
T-437191033100.0%3594.0
Leo714734757.14%2788.0
Super Hellcat7156181553.33%2611.0
M5 Stuart414314944.44%7577.0
M446514020.0%581.0
SDP 58 Kilana851711100.0%468.0
Progetto M35 mod. 4686271425.0%362.0
Škoda T 256955010.0%2036.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81595020.0%1782.0
IS-2-II8247611100.0%2527.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8128622100.0%1274.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV936814850.0%4132.0
Type 57826321250.0%3493.0
Caernarvon81796010.0%2144.0
T25 AT7116611100.0%1672.0
M5A1 Stuart480411100.0%3512.0
T25/2720727977.78%3912.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118222100.0%7482.0
Tiger II8319411100.0%3246.0
AMX 13 57 GF71175142263.64%3068.0
LTG747711100.0%1063.0
T-34-85M69981250.0%2002.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142933100.0%6676.0
SMV CC-67867411100.0%747.0
CS-52 LIS822834666.67%3110.0
FV224 Chopper722271250.0%3612.0
Staghound Mk. III6831020.0%1428.0
AMX 12 t6135422100.0%6463.0
SU-130PM8255022100.0%3624.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/1NFAMOUS.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=1NFAMOUS][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/1NFAMOUS.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 10097 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
28% (127 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2589
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2003
(19768 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2019
(5804 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1966
(3221 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1971
(6210 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2076
(3634 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1957
(899 Battles)

Tanks (250)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6810518157659.21%2434.5
Charioteer Nomad8208692719060.53%2547.3
T78613679172867.86%2406.7
BT-749917949487.23%5358.0
53TP Markowskiego816666455545.45%2206.7
P.43 ter710968716070.0%2007.1
Ikv 65 Alt II69246484062.5%1856.1
FCM 362109176616.67%243.5
Object 2579174061218952.91%1909.8
T-505298348475.0%1104.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t871548029546.1%1373.8
Charioteer819159107263.89%2502.9
Object 703 Version II812807981533.33%1292.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t921429224854.17%1982.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH817089364860.42%2582.3
Jagdtiger913906731050.0%1080.7
O-I691359843758.12%1739.8
MS-11102152250.0%379.4
IS-710180361228250.71%1446.1
T-34511509133080.0%4340.2
Type 91 Heavy3206550.0%0.0
SU-100M17113963910454.81%1791.8
T2071590101521366.67%3093.9
IS-3897447744545.62%967.2
T-60287140633.33%144.3
T328182310863066.67%2594.3
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2140203862.5%536.8
Jagdpanther79304609047.78%1305.0
Hotchkiss EBR780079323458.97%2326.5
M4-8558146901450.0%2204.2
T1 Cunningham1101772100.0%262.5
Chi-To SP714128121258.33%1788.7
IS-M85494201435.71%323.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F259678211764.71%2950.7
Prototipo Standard B9228286515152.32%2765.2
M4A3E8 Sherman68696943450.0%2062.1
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058170988512665.08%2028.4
Ares 75813418315147.06%1554.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF89047755558.18%1975.2
T-2936145231070.0%2647.4
T675737550155357.76%2003.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)51051998475.0%2630.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10205279015456.49%2049.0
M-II-Y7162110602755.56%2540.9
Strv fm/2112582691100.0%1586.2
Löwe81136652922.22%1042.0
Sturer Emil710797194261.9%1654.7
Matilda4839671988.89%2987.9
Jagdpanzer IV65873093652.78%960.5
Strv 103B1019445404940.82%1281.7
T-437148688323860.92%2822.1
Panhard EBR 909132990723657.63%2767.9
AEC Armoured Car5161110331776.47%5979.5
M3742391821931.58%561.3
Spähpanzer SP I C79849304055.0%2446.0
T-7031841732236.36%464.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9161679840255.72%1935.8
Lago M3836516152867.86%2074.2
AMX 4041091613148.39%220.4
Leo788860122057.27%1497.8
Super Hellcat7144582710159.41%2487.3
Panzerjäger I293972231.82%95.9
KV-1539233615949.06%676.9
G.W. Panther78065652142.86%808.4
P26/404182113281100.0%9847.4
M5 Stuart4127897629179.38%5973.3
Lorraine 40 t820629041442.86%2895.5
Emil I8154787013256.82%2101.5
M44671359710452.88%1294.6
SDP 58 Kilana815748551963.16%1845.2
Concept 1B926881322771.43%2540.5
UDES 038171779121555.35%2260.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I12053201100.0%1318.3
Object 4309195992237856.35%2107.2
Progetto M35 mod. 468158781991453.17%2149.8
Progetto M40 mod. 6510323696115653.85%3551.7
E 75 TS8219113071100.0%3024.1
SU-15271607889862.5%3023.1
Strv 74650234314944.3%788.9
Cromwell689275939961.15%2293.8
AE Phase I916218721560.0%1507.7
Emil II9212092529561.69%2327.1
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2866307042958.62%1875.9
LT vz. 3521361881844.44%484.0
Marder 38T41432029454.26%222.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc532824314738.78%512.8
Škoda T 256114986111569.57%3127.2
Tiger I716669721560.0%2765.4
50TP prototyp81221740560.0%1445.2
Strv 103-0918716948540.0%1784.4
Cromwell B614241191560.0%3264.9
SU-1006119869528061.07%2445.3
Object 1401018507629650.0%1544.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8173583810764.49%1971.8
FV217 Badger1018287082540.0%1184.2
IS-2-II8155311631190.91%2239.8
Type 4 Heavy911975781421.43%838.1
VK 30.02 (M)613308852642.31%3031.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81725785121255.53%2031.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza914421000366.67%1486.4
14TP48796871361.54%4590.3
Object 430U1022476758847.73%1915.7
Marder II31312063450.0%238.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9221986819966.33%2089.7
45TP Habicha715009154461.36%2728.0
T3 HMC2791161050.0%172.1
SU-85B4104266720078.0%3729.9
Type 578190610913574.29%2346.1
AT-1296110250.0%209.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D47775901060.0%2948.9
T-448114966421949.32%1685.3
Caernarvon81819106922167.42%2852.9
Bretagne Panther610598602673.08%2421.5
Ikv 10355755753073.33%1613.4
LT-4328705728650.0%1131.0
M18 Hellcat694356663457.41%1818.2
M24 Chaffee575010221100.0%3364.6
T-2843303299457.45%1029.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee64826861560.0%1551.5
IS767945742848.6%784.9
Škoda T 509228196812857.81%2353.6
TS-5812707974658.7%1346.8
Strv m/382165190837.5%513.6
T25 AT715378843056.67%2484.6
M5A1 Stuart48126915572.73%4161.0
T25/27178898316364.42%3190.5
LT vz. 383841652347.83%158.6
M7 Priest31231343040.0%116.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II201110.0%0.0
Renault FT12383321100.0%1634.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H595172813866.67%3404.3
Char Futur 49205175710047.0%2031.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464472442677.93%3690.4
Ferdinand810116515358.49%988.5
Maus1020999291060.0%1575.8
T-15061293909560.0%2806.6
Conqueror9222986421957.53%2386.2
Panther II82048948757.14%3422.1
Tiger II815738873652.78%1934.2
Caernarvon Action X8146490512155.37%2224.6
AMX 13 57 GF7120512035667.86%3340.7
SU-8556885712975.86%2059.0
Type 1 Chi-He49857641580.0%4420.3
T56 GMC3811204339.53%11.4
Panther/M10710505962100.0%1584.7
T-34-85678254154456.07%1722.4
P.44 Pantera813308486854.41%2028.3
Vz. 44-1715321087666.67%2205.9
ARL V39610915812544.0%2094.2
Leichttraktor1070366.67%228.5
Pvlvv fm/42297212728.57%126.1
T28 Concept79306851464.29%1352.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque817388992857.14%2386.4
Heavy Tank No. VI6780628425.0%1077.0
KV-85640730521650.0%532.2
M10 RBFM5118991018280.22%3116.5
T26E3 Eagle 7736017310.0%175.4
T71 DA78897384360.47%2487.3
Renault Otsu159200333.33%5.7
T297171412103783.78%2682.3
SDP 44 Burza610796171942.11%1844.4
T-50-267948019464.89%2791.7
Type 3 Ho-Ni III512397963180.65%3488.6
P.43 bis6115886218066.11%3167.3
T-4631261812842.86%310.3
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger712096323961.54%2004.8
T-262921601346.15%275.6
AMX ELC bis54595179958.59%1995.7
Type 95 Heavy42573041533.33%587.6
Covenanter52204235664.29%773.6
Strv m/4253082996946.38%657.5
Fiat 3000115413910.0%633.3
T145112411844173.17%3328.1
T-34 with L-1145818232100.0%2428.1
AMX 3831312072035.0%177.7
SU-76M42042721258.33%535.5
Somua SM813619142572.0%1556.6
AMX 13 75764351514750.34%1498.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera8147714972100.0%1990.1
KV-1S632226817742.94%359.0
L-60296147540.0%258.1
SDP 57 Gowika71074736560.0%1492.0
Crusader625335410040.0%575.2
LTG77418104957.14%1857.7
Cruiser Mk. III31321941145.45%425.4
KV-1SA510109021172.73%2642.8
KV-2694562361656.01%1853.5
T 55A921598711770.59%2338.7
Pz.Kpfw. 55823181317683.33%2912.8
Vickers Medium Mk. III3423210.0%0.0
Ikv 90 Typ B714148054055.0%2593.1
T-34-85M6130188124162.66%2778.4
Carro d'assalto P.88713779561258.33%2005.7
M8A1459340621259.91%1732.9
T-549127960132646.32%1340.9
Predatore923579544456.82%2268.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J412579828389.16%5641.2
T-8042422752152.38%896.0
AMX AC mle. 46712017232254.55%1914.9
O-Ni7105456215151.66%1477.2
Windhund818148591668.75%1827.5
T-109169263563952.43%1884.6
SMV CC-67813198665261.54%1645.7
KV-37181911003262.5%3137.8
Type 64691178427960.57%3326.5
FV4201 Chieftain Proto906541100.0%261.0
Ikv 7231321453339.39%132.5
M10 Wolverine511998131872.22%3684.3
Type 4 Ju-To710506921136.36%1104.3
Strv m/40L31892033336.36%458.6
O-I Experimental551339419652.04%936.7
Churchill III5101312663372.73%2429.0
M4A1 Sherman57866895166.67%2548.3
SMV CC-56711117482142.86%1477.6
AMX 13 90916421074580.0%3193.8
CS-44713438882263.64%2448.6
Comet7207615991100.0%4867.4
Type 3 Ju-Nu61063858666.67%2157.8
S-51773448225053.2%822.9
M26 Pershing813706505350.94%1881.3
WZ-131G FT614518951376.92%3063.2
Panther714099621266.67%2583.8
CS-52 LIS8172392817662.5%2145.1
O-Ho8116961118153.59%1329.0
AMX M4 mle. 457183511484362.79%3278.6
Leopard Prototyp A9242993910859.26%2549.0
SU-14-28119764510848.15%1390.6
Black Prince II71221869540.0%1633.7
Lago44143777953.16%1428.4
Type 58614199563754.05%3326.2
Semovente M43 Bassotto611677105846.55%2118.8
Chi-Go731521548366.67%6581.3
AMX 65 t8139339930.0%1248.9
Tortoise919159021560.0%1584.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 5078055751838.89%823.1
StuG III Ausf. B42742242454.17%577.3
Challenger715918642661.54%2495.9
Panhard AMD 178B64996745265.38%1786.1
FV224 Chopper7164510786361.9%2485.5
StuG III Ausf. G55273106744.78%1080.8
Nashorn645929414240.14%550.9
Staghound Mk. III611819911662.5%2882.5
T1 HMC278149757.14%353.8
AMX 12 t673363851459.34%2732.2
VK 30.01 (P)614779507367.12%3289.5
Cruiser Mk. IV45445415671.43%2168.8
Panhard EBR 1051011428063956.41%1466.9
B.U.G.I.61166749875.0%2071.4
SU-130PM8197990563758.24%2246.1
M36 Jackson614668552875.0%3159.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved